St Stephens Triathlon
9 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (140 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
29
646
Michael BATES
Michael BATES #646
Male Y12
00:45:26.00
00:45:26.00
3
(22)
Y12
3
00:05:31.96
Male
22
Carana
3:10 min/km
00:05:47.75
91
7
58
00:01:11.73
41
2
27
00:24:28.29
37
4
28
00:00:26.36
49
3
28
00:13:31.85
23
3
22
32
627
Declan DUFFY
Declan DUFFY #627
Male Y11
00:46:23.33
00:46:23.33
7
(25)
Y11
7
00:08:17.55
Male
25
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:03:54.26
14
3
6
00:01:15.67
55
9
34
00:23:05.12
16
5
14
00:00:26.88
51
5
30
00:17:41.39
86
16
67
28
628
Caiden EATON
Caiden EATON #628
Male Y11
00:45:18.70
00:45:18.70
5
(21)
Y11
5
00:07:12.92
Male
21
Carana
3:10 min/km
00:06:19.82
108
16
67
00:01:21.64
66
10
42
00:24:02.53
31
7
24
00:00:34.05
96
10
53
00:13:00.64
12
4
12
80
635
Ethan HUNT
Ethan HUNT #635
Male Y11
00:52:28.77
00:52:28.77
15
(62)
Y11
15
00:14:22.98
Male
62
Carana
3:40 min/km
00:05:10.64
57
11
36
00:01:59.98
126
18
75
00:29:41.88
95
15
67
00:00:32.00
79
7
47
00:15:04.26
43
9
36
66
649
Lincoln HARVEY
Lincoln HARVEY #649
Male Y12
00:50:37.34
00:50:37.34
7
(50)
Y12
7
00:10:43.31
Male
50
Carana
3:32 min/km
00:05:34.89
74
6
46
00:01:31.59
91
5
59
00:24:47.96
40
5
30
00:00:28.59
60
4
35
00:18:14.30
93
7
71
42
640
Adam POPHAM
Adam POPHAM #640
Male Y11
00:47:09.33
00:47:09.33
10
(33)
Y11
10
00:09:03.55
Male
33
Carana
3:17 min/km
00:04:24.92
32
5
15
00:01:29.77
87
14
57
00:27:00.95
72
13
53
00:00:37.57
104
14
60
00:13:36.11
26
7
25
62
641
Ben POPHAM
Ben POPHAM #641
Male Y11
00:49:34.44
00:49:34.44
12
(47)
Y11
12
00:11:28.66
Male
47
Carana
3:28 min/km
00:03:50.84
10
1
4
00:01:14.05
52
8
33
00:27:56.10
78
14
58
00:00:13.78
1
1
1
00:16:19.66
67
13
56
67
642
Isaac REID
Isaac REID #642
Male Y11
00:50:42.32
00:50:42.32
13
(51)
Y11
13
00:12:36.53
Male
51
Carana
3:32 min/km
00:06:19.37
106
15
66
00:01:46.38
115
15
69
00:26:04.50
56
9
41
00:00:54.46
130
17
78
00:15:37.59
55
11
46
55
601
Jordan HUGGETT
Jordan HUGGETT #601
Male Y10
00:48:30.25
00:48:30.25
16
(40)
Y10
16
00:08:23.44
Male
40
Carana
3:23 min/km
00:05:56.50
97
26
61
00:01:20.47
63
15
40
00:26:40.54
66
21
50
00:00:23.99
34
9
18
00:14:08.72
33
13
29
54
612
Flynn PANNELL
Flynn PANNELL #612
Male Y10
00:48:29.03
00:48:29.03
15
(39)
Y10
15
00:08:22.23
Male
39
Carana
3:23 min/km
00:06:25.49
117
29
70
00:01:08.99
38
9
25
00:26:37.79
65
20
49
00:00:25.25
43
13
25
00:13:51.51
30
12
28
65
608
Jared MILLS
Jared MILLS #608
Male Y10
00:50:32.14
00:50:32.14
20
(49)
Y10
20
00:10:25.34
Male
49
Carana
3:32 min/km
00:04:55.77
46
8
27
00:01:48.29
117
30
70
00:27:36.84
75
23
55
00:00:37.08
101
29
58
00:15:34.16
52
20
43
60
605
Andrew KIRBY
Andrew KIRBY #605
Male Y10
00:49:15.33
00:49:15.33
19
(45)
Y10
19
00:09:08.53
Male
45
Carana
3:26 min/km
00:04:54.88
45
7
26
00:01:16.05
57
13
36
00:23:43.44
30
8
23
00:00:56.92
131
38
79
00:18:24.03
97
32
74
79
606
Sean KIRK
Sean KIRK #606
Male Y10
00:52:20.08
00:52:20.08
28
(61)
Y10
28
00:12:13.28
Male
61
Carana
3:39 min/km
00:05:45.92
89
22
56
00:01:42.56
106
27
66
00:23:37.06
27
7
21
00:00:29.50
63
19
38
00:20:45.03
121
38
80
68
595
Lachlan GILL
Lachlan GILL #595
Male Y10
00:50:53.09
00:50:53.09
21
(52)
Y10
21
00:10:46.29
Male
52
Carana
3:33 min/km
00:05:54.91
96
25
60
00:02:04.26
129
35
78
00:25:18.11
47
14
36
00:00:38.75
109
31
63
00:16:57.06
79
29
63
128
598
Todd HAMBURG
Todd HAMBURG #598
Male Y10
01:04:42.18
01:04:42.18
39
(83)
Y10
39
00:24:35.38
Male
83
Carana
4:31 min/km
00:06:56.12
128
33
76
00:02:02.63
127
33
76
00:33:49.40
125
36
80
00:00:52.81
129
37
77
00:21:01.21
123
39
81
123
599
Daniel HAWASH
Daniel HAWASH #599
Male Y10
01:04:08.01
01:04:08.01
37
(81)
Y10
37
00:24:01.21
Male
81
Carana
4:29 min/km
00:07:43.40
137
39
83
00:02:03.96
128
34
77
00:34:09.27
128
39
83
00:00:30.50
69
22
42
00:19:40.86
112
36
78
41
587
Jordan CARTER
Jordan CARTER #587
Male Y10
00:47:00.50
00:47:00.50
11
(32)
Y10
11
00:06:53.69
Male
32
Carana
3:17 min/km
00:04:56.30
47
9
28
00:01:24.14
75
19
47
00:23:29.80
21
5
18
00:00:26.83
50
14
29
00:16:43.41
74
28
60
71
588
Josh CHAINEY
Josh CHAINEY #588
Male Y10
00:51:04.36
00:51:04.36
22
(55)
Y10
22
00:10:57.55
Male
55
Carana
3:34 min/km
00:05:38.16
78
20
50
00:02:09.12
133
38
81
00:27:58.57
80
27
60
00:00:29.18
61
18
36
00:14:49.32
42
16
35
95
575
Reece HUNT
Reece HUNT #575
Male Y09
00:55:00.04
00:55:00.04
9
(68)
Y09
9
00:14:21.74
Male
68
Carana
3:50 min/km
00:06:07.24
101
7
63
00:01:21.08
65
6
41
00:30:07.29
98
9
68
00:00:28.00
57
4
34
00:16:56.41
78
7
62
106
501
Eliza HODDER
Eliza HODDER #501
Female Y07
00:56:52.05
00:56:52.05
1
(33)
Y07
1
Female
33
Carana
3:58 min/km
00:03:25.72
4
1
4
00:01:13.41
49
1
18
00:36:25.32
134
1
51
00:00:22.94
27
1
13
00:15:24.65
49
1
9
87
578
Michael LEWIS
Michael LEWIS #578
Male Y09
00:54:31.29
00:54:31.29
7
(64)
Y09
7
00:13:52.98
Male
64
Carana
3:48 min/km
00:06:47.74
126
9
74
00:01:32.49
95
8
61
00:28:54.26
90
7
63
00:00:22.25
23
1
13
00:16:54.53
76
6
61
88
569
Andrew VARKEVISSER
Andrew VARKEVISSER #569
Male Y08
00:54:36.87
00:54:36.87
6
(65)
Y08
6
00:13:50.78
Male
65
Carana
3:49 min/km
00:05:19.50
61
5
38
00:01:18.37
59
5
37
00:29:32.75
93
6
66
00:00:26.01
47
3
26
00:18:00.23
89
6
70
56
570
Mitch DALLIN
Mitch DALLIN #570
Male Y09
00:48:33.69
00:48:33.69
5
(41)
Y09
5
00:07:55.39
Male
41
Carana
3:23 min/km
00:06:22.00
113
8
69
00:01:28.38
84
7
55
00:24:08.61
33
5
25
00:00:45.28
117
7
70
00:15:49.41
60
5
51
137
554
Madison TOUTOUNTZIS
Madison TOUTOUNTZIS #554
Female Y11
01:13:13.74
01:13:13.74
14
(54)
Y11
14
00:34:05.41
Female
54
Carana
5:07 min/km
00:07:33.85
135
14
54
00:01:33.69
96
11
35
00:42:05.55
137
14
54
00:00:39.07
110
11
47
00:21:21.57
127
14
44
74
555
Brooke CAMPBELL
Brooke CAMPBELL #555
Female Y12
00:51:44.01
00:51:44.01
1
(17)
Y12
1
Female
17
Carana
3:37 min/km
00:05:01.37
48
1
20
00:00:45.55
11
1
7
00:25:00.61
42
1
11
00:00:23.69
31
1
16
00:20:32.78
119
3
41
112
543
Cailin BREWER
Cailin BREWER #543
Female Y11
00:59:14.67
00:59:14.67
11
(38)
Y11
11
00:20:06.33
Female
38
Carana
4:08 min/km
00:06:26.44
118
12
48
00:01:20.21
62
6
23
00:30:08.71
99
9
31
00:00:21.95
20
3
10
00:20:57.33
122
12
42
44
544
Ella COLTON
Ella COLTON #544
Female Y11
00:47:11.90
00:47:11.90
3
(10)
Y11
3
00:08:03.56
Female
10
Carana
3:18 min/km
00:05:48.66
93
9
35
00:01:31.75
92
9
33
00:24:08.54
32
2
8
00:00:32.44
83
9
35
00:15:10.50
44
2
8
103
533
Darcy PRYOR
Darcy PRYOR #533
Female Y10
00:56:04.32
00:56:04.32
15
(31)
Y10
15
00:11:40.94
Female
31
Carana
3:55 min/km
00:04:33.02
34
8
18
00:01:08.53
37
4
13
00:30:34.36
106
18
36
00:00:27.45
54
10
22
00:19:20.95
108
15
32
24
534
Jasmyn QUICK
Jasmyn QUICK #534
Female Y10
00:44:23.38
00:44:23.38
1
(6)
Y10
1
Female
6
Carana
3:06 min/km
00:04:14.68
26
6
14
00:00:44.74
10
1
6
00:22:18.58
9
1
2
00:00:37.74
105
24
45
00:16:27.63
72
4
14
50
535
Olivia ROBERTS
Olivia ROBERTS #535
Female Y10
00:47:59.17
00:47:59.17
4
(13)
Y10
4
00:03:35.79
Female
13
Carana
3:21 min/km
00:05:27.86
69
10
25
00:01:15.55
54
8
21
00:26:54.59
70
7
19
00:00:22.38
24
4
11
00:13:58.79
32
1
4
52
536
Alex TASEFF
Alex TASEFF #536
Female Y10
00:48:11.75
00:48:11.75
5
(14)
Y10
5
00:03:48.36
Female
14
Carana
3:22 min/km
00:04:24.18
30
7
17
00:01:21.70
68
10
25
00:23:32.18
24
2
5
00:00:46.72
120
26
50
00:18:06.95
91
8
21
125
531
Ella PLUMMER
Ella PLUMMER #531
Female Y10
01:04:15.32
01:04:15.32
21
(44)
Y10
21
00:19:51.93
Female
44
Carana
4:29 min/km
00:05:45.60
87
14
32
00:01:55.05
122
25
51
00:34:23.23
129
24
46
00:00:32.90
88
20
39
00:21:38.52
128
20
45
97
523
Charis HARVEY
Charis HARVEY #523
Female Y10
00:55:05.27
00:55:05.27
14
(29)
Y10
14
00:10:41.89
Female
29
Carana
3:51 min/km
00:05:33.36
72
11
27
00:01:29.97
88
14
31
00:28:18.43
85
10
24
00:00:31.21
76
15
32
00:19:12.30
107
14
31
33
524
Amelia HODDER
Amelia HODDER #524
Female Y10
00:46:26.04
00:46:26.04
2
(8)
Y10
2
00:02:02.66
Female
8
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:03:17.44
3
1
3
00:00:56.95
23
2
10
00:24:19.76
35
3
9
00:00:20.14
11
1
4
00:17:31.74
83
7
18
129
521
Alicia HARRISON
Alicia HARRISON #521
Female Y10
01:04:56.77
01:04:56.77
23
(46)
Y10
23
00:20:33.39
Female
46
Carana
4:32 min/km
00:06:27.65
119
25
49
00:01:54.51
121
24
50
00:32:45.02
119
23
44
00:01:14.87
135
27
54
00:22:34.71
133
24
50
510
Jordan ABRAHAM
Jordan ABRAHAM #510
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Carana
00:05:31.60
00:01:29.81
00:30:16.48
85
511
Shannon BANKS
Shannon BANKS #511
Female Y10
00:54:10.81
00:54:10.81
9
(22)
Y10
9
00:09:47.42
Female
22
Carana
3:47 min/km
00:04:11.43
24
5
13
00:01:43.88
110
21
44
00:29:33.11
94
13
28
00:00:32.92
89
21
40
00:18:09.45
92
9
22
107
507
Kyna SCHRICK
Kyna SCHRICK #507
Female Y08
00:57:14.37
00:57:14.37
4
(34)
Y08
4
00:15:52.03
Female
34
Carana
4:00 min/km
00:04:23.66
28
4
16
00:01:41.88
105
5
40
00:31:48.12
113
5
39
00:00:45.46
118
6
48
00:18:35.24
98
4
24
10
503
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #503
Female Y08
00:41:22.33
00:41:22.33
1
(2)
Y08
1
Female
2
Carana
2:53 min/km
00:03:17.03
2
1
2
00:00:31.24
4
1
3
00:23:20.23
19
1
3
00:00:16.34
2
1
1
00:13:57.49
31
2
3
122
504
Bianca FRENCH
Bianca FRENCH #504
Female Y08
01:02:49.32
01:02:49.32
6
(42)
Y08
6
00:21:26.98
Female
42
Timae
4:23 min/km
00:06:22.51
115
6
46
00:02:21.89
136
6
54
00:33:11.37
122
6
45
00:00:28.15
58
4
24
00:20:25.39
116
5
38
22
506
Maya ROWSE
Maya ROWSE #506
Female Y08
00:44:12.33
00:44:12.33
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:02:49.99
Female
5
Timae
3:05 min/km
00:03:52.08
12
2
7
00:00:56.06
22
3
9
00:25:49.77
50
3
13
00:00:18.04
7
2
2
00:13:16.35
19
1
1
20
508
Jordyn LILFORD
Jordyn LILFORD #508
Female Y09
00:43:19.44
00:43:19.44
2
(4)
Y09
2
00:00:03.18
Female
4
Timae
3:01 min/km
00:04:07.94
19
1
11
00:00:41.66
8
2
5
00:23:33.63
25
2
6
00:00:25.96
45
2
20
00:14:30.24
38
1
6
83
522
Chloe HARRISON
Chloe HARRISON #522
Female Y10
00:52:56.05
00:52:56.05
8
(20)
Y10
8
00:08:32.67
Female
20
Timae
3:42 min/km
00:04:07.37
18
4
10
00:01:46.52
116
22
47
00:27:59.52
81
8
21
00:00:24.03
35
8
17
00:18:38.60
101
12
27
110
514
Charlotte BROWN
Charlotte BROWN #514
Female Y10
00:58:35.16
00:58:35.16
17
(36)
Y10
17
00:14:11.78
Female
36
Timae
4:05 min/km
00:05:53.97
95
17
36
00:01:54.15
120
23
49
00:30:30.53
104
16
34
00:00:28.41
59
11
25
00:19:48.09
113
18
35
124
519
Sophie GARDINER
Sophie GARDINER #519
Female Y10
01:04:15.07
01:04:15.07
20
(43)
Y10
20
00:19:51.68
Female
43
Timae
4:29 min/km
00:06:17.40
105
19
40
00:02:17.47
134
27
53
00:32:33.25
117
21
42
00:00:32.75
85
18
37
00:22:34.18
132
23
49
89
520
Holly HALLIDAY
Holly HALLIDAY #520
Female Y10
00:54:40.07
00:54:40.07
11
(24)
Y10
11
00:10:16.68
Female
24
Timae
3:49 min/km
00:06:08.21
102
18
39
00:01:13.11
47
6
17
00:30:30.58
105
17
35
00:00:22.97
28
6
14
00:16:25.18
70
3
13
86
526
Marli HUGHES
Marli HUGHES #526
Female Y10
00:54:13.25
00:54:13.25
10
(23)
Y10
10
00:09:49.87
Female
23
Timae
3:47 min/km
00:05:48.05
92
16
34
00:00:57.61
24
3
11
00:28:34.43
87
11
26
00:00:32.26
81
16
33
00:18:20.88
95
10
23
114
527
Dakota KESTEL
Dakota KESTEL #527
Female Y10
00:59:18.40
00:59:18.40
19
(40)
Y10
19
00:14:55.01
Female
40
Timae
4:08 min/km
00:05:34.38
73
12
28
00:01:22.04
69
11
26
00:32:25.32
115
19
40
00:00:33.38
92
22
42
00:19:23.26
109
16
33
96
532
Ruby POWELL
Ruby POWELL #532
Female Y10
00:55:04.84
00:55:04.84
13
(28)
Y10
13
00:10:41.46
Female
28
Timae
3:51 min/km
00:05:45.82
88
15
33
00:01:34.59
98
16
36
00:28:09.76
84
9
23
00:00:30.56
70
13
28
00:19:04.10
105
13
30
53
530
Glenda MORGAN
Glenda MORGAN #530
Female Y10
00:48:26.12
00:48:26.12
6
(15)
Y10
6
00:04:02.73
Female
15
Timae
3:23 min/km
00:03:54.13
13
2
8
00:01:13.54
50
7
19
00:28:43.26
88
12
27
00:00:21.66
16
2
7
00:14:13.51
34
2
5
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (140 items)