Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Stage 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
88
11
Yiwei Luo
Yiwei Luo #11
Female 18-34
07:29:46.14
07:29:46.14
2
(2)
18-34
2
00:00:35.24
Female
2
NTS SG
3100
35.6 km/h
00:27:36.99
88
1
2
03:54:47.36
84
2
4
03:07:21.79
91
2
2
96
12
Shiqi Fu
Shiqi Fu #12
Female 18-34
07:35:59.04
07:35:59.04
3
(4)
18-34
3
00:06:48.14
Female
4
Team Joker
850
35.1 km/h
00:29:31.87
144
4
6
03:54:47.81
85
3
5
03:11:39.35
107
3
4
163
13
Kathryn Buckley
Kathryn Buckley #13
Female 18-34
08:47:01.43
08:47:01.43
10
(19)
18-34
10
01:17:50.53
Female
19
Strive Cycle Training
30
30.4 km/h
00:32:46.99
204
11
23
04:36:52.52
163
10
19
03:37:21.92
151
8
14
136
14
Min-Ting Chang
Min-Ting Chang #14
Female 18-34
08:21:22.90
08:21:22.90
6
(10)
18-34
6
00:52:12.00
Female
10
30
32.0 km/h
00:30:28.61
169
6
12
04:21:11.88
134
6
10
03:29:42.41
142
7
11
15
Yuki Taguchi
Yuki Taguchi #15
Female 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Female
Team Next Stage
160
16
Sarah Tan
Sarah Tan #16
Female 18-34
08:44:18.45
08:44:18.45
9
(17)
18-34
9
01:15:07.55
Female
17
NTS SG
30
30.6 km/h
00:30:38.38
171
7
13
04:35:53.14
162
9
18
03:37:46.93
157
10
18
121
17
Jacqueline Kolb
Jacqueline Kolb #17
Female 18-34
07:56:22.06
07:56:22.06
5
(9)
18-34
5
00:27:11.16
Female
9
Matador Racing
95
33.6 km/h
00:30:40.59
175
8
15
04:08:56.50
117
5
9
03:16:44.97
119
5
9
118
18
Louise Mckay
Louise Mckay #18
Female 18-34
07:51:37.21
07:51:37.21
4
(8)
18-34
4
00:22:26.31
Female
8
Strive Cycle Training
825
34.0 km/h
00:29:07.20
134
3
5
04:06:48.51
114
4
7
03:15:41.50
116
4
8
151
19
Lenka Vackova
Lenka Vackova #19
Female 18-34
08:33:34.11
08:33:34.11
8
(15)
18-34
8
01:04:23.21
Female
15
95
31.2 km/h
00:30:19.48
167
5
10
04:25:34.46
141
8
15
03:37:40.17
156
9
17
140
20
Chawaree Termtanan
Chawaree Termtanan #20
Female 18-34
08:25:34.30
08:25:34.30
7
(11)
18-34
7
00:56:23.40
Female
11
U cycling team
30
31.7 km/h
00:31:58.89
196
10
20
04:25:13.71
139
7
13
03:28:21.70
136
6
10
84
21
Serene Lee
Serene Lee #21
Female 18-34
07:29:10.90
07:29:10.90
1
(1)
18-34
1
Female
1
NTS SG
3700
35.7 km/h
00:27:40.46
91
2
3
03:54:45.91
81
1
1
03:06:44.51
87
1
1
22
Lizi Hamer
Lizi Hamer #22
Female 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Female
166
23
Laurensia Rosana
Laurensia Rosana #23
Female 18-34
08:53:27.25
08:53:27.25
11
(20)
18-34
11
01:24:16.35
Female
20
Strive Cycle Training
30
30.0 km/h
00:30:50.36
179
9
17
04:41:29.45
169
11
20
03:41:07.43
167
11
20
24
Ethel Zhiyun Lin
Ethel Zhiyun Lin #24
Female 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Female
NTS SG
98
34
Kit Yee Leung
Kit Yee Leung #34
Female 35-39
07:36:24.62
07:36:24.62
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
Rapha
3300
35.1 km/h
00:28:18.56
107
1
4
03:54:48.12
86
1
6
03:13:17.93
113
1
6
35
Christin Wijaya
Christin Wijaya #35
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
KGB
310
00:31:29.99
04:49:17.65
36
Carmela Pearson
Carmela Pearson #36
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
Team Cycledelic
300
04:21:13.38
190
37
Eileen Suhardjo
Eileen Suhardjo #37
Female 35-39
09:38:53.67
09:38:53.67
2
(25)
35-39
2
02:02:29.05
Female
25
WCC
1110
27.7 km/h
00:30:38.98
173
2
14
05:08:31.58
190
2
25
03:59:43.10
189
2
25
162
45
Liesbeth Kanis
Liesbeth Kanis #45
Female 40-44
08:46:28.34
08:46:28.34
5
(18)
40-44
5
01:15:17.87
Female
18
ANZA
235
30.4 km/h
00:30:48.79
178
4
16
04:26:57.81
143
5
17
03:48:41.73
173
6
22
90
46
Amanda Nabi
Amanda Nabi #46
Female 40-44
07:31:10.47
07:31:10.47
1
(3)
40-44
1
Female
3
Strive Cycle Training
4200
35.5 km/h
00:27:28.90
85
1
1
03:54:46.14
82
1
2
03:08:55.43
101
1
3
47
Lissa Toh
Lissa Toh #47
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
Specialized Mavericks
116
48
Lisa Walton
Lisa Walton #48
Female 40-44
07:50:33.69
07:50:33.69
2
(7)
40-44
2
00:19:23.22
Female
7
2500
34.0 km/h
00:30:27.57
168
3
11
04:06:49.40
115
2
8
03:13:16.71
112
2
5
210
49
Jasmine Tyrrell
Jasmine Tyrrell #49
Female 40-44
10:46:42.82
10:46:42.82
7
(27)
40-44
7
03:15:32.35
Female
27
30
24.8 km/h
00:35:37.26
213
7
26
05:46:14.87
210
7
27
04:24:50.68
209
7
27
152
50
Janne Oldager
Janne Oldager #50
Female 40-44
08:35:35.38
08:35:35.38
4
(16)
40-44
4
01:04:24.91
Female
16
410
31.1 km/h
00:33:03.15
206
6
24
04:25:33.86
140
4
14
03:36:58.37
150
4
13
170
51
Heidi Groensedt
Heidi Groensedt #51
Female 40-44
09:01:04.88
09:01:04.88
6
(22)
40-44
6
01:29:54.41
Female
22
95
29.6 km/h
00:31:50.00
194
5
19
04:47:51.62
174
6
23
03:41:23.26
168
5
21
143
52
Katheryn Dines
Katheryn Dines #52
Female 40-44
08:27:55.19
08:27:55.19
3
(12)
40-44
3
00:56:44.72
Female
12
Strive Cycle Training
1300
31.5 km/h
00:29:46.45
151
2
8
04:21:12.86
135
3
11
03:36:55.87
149
3
12
144
59
Vanessa Johnson
Vanessa Johnson #59
Female 45-49
08:28:17.65
08:28:17.65
2
(13)
45-49
2
00:44:30.51
Female
13
Strive Cycle Training
2800
31.5 km/h
00:29:40.45
146
1
7
04:21:14.67
136
2
12
03:37:22.53
153
2
16
169
60
Lynette Ngo
Lynette Ngo #60
Female 45-49
08:56:50.55
08:56:50.55
3
(21)
45-49
3
01:13:03.41
Female
21
Team Cycledelic
950
29.8 km/h
00:31:45.23
193
2
18
04:45:56.70
173
4
22
03:39:08.61
158
3
19
176
61
Evarne Rees
Evarne Rees #61
Female 45-49
09:10:15.86
09:10:15.86
4
(23)
45-49
4
01:26:28.71
Female
23
ANZA
600
29.1 km/h
00:32:14.14
198
3
21
04:44:55.84
172
3
21
03:53:05.87
179
4
23
110
62
Anke Hoskins
Anke Hoskins #62
Female 45-49
07:43:47.14
07:43:47.14
1
(6)
45-49
1
Female
6
Strive Cycle Training
3275
34.5 km/h
00:35:38.20
214
4
27
03:54:46.61
83
1
3
03:13:22.33
114
1
7
204
70
Ruth Stubbs
Ruth Stubbs #70
Female 50-54
10:12:35.45
10:12:35.45
2
(26)
50-54
2
01:39:11.08
Female
26
ANZA
2800
26.2 km/h
00:33:34.70
209
2
25
05:14:10.32
193
2
26
04:24:50.42
208
2
26
71
Bronwynn Ford
Bronwynn Ford #71
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Female
150
72
Vicki Nicholson
Vicki Nicholson #72
Female 50-54
08:33:24.37
08:33:24.37
1
(14)
50-54
1
Female
14
4200
31.2 km/h
00:30:18.44
165
1
9
04:25:43.59
142
1
16
03:37:22.34
152
1
15
189
73
Alison Carpenter
Alison Carpenter #73
Female 55-59
09:38:41.15
09:38:41.15
1
(24)
55-59
1
Female
24
4200
27.7 km/h
00:32:45.13
203
1
22
05:06:48.23
187
1
24
03:59:07.78
188
1
24
31
105
Reynald Saputra
Reynald Saputra #105
Male 18-34
07:10:28.43
07:10:28.43
11
(31)
18-34
11
00:13:42.72
Male
31
Specialized Mavericks
80
37.2 km/h
00:27:27.22
84
19
84
03:45:47.80
44
15
44
02:57:13.40
13
13
13
1
106
Jarred Anderson
Jarred Anderson #106
Male 18-34
06:56:45.71
06:56:45.71
1
(1)
18-34
1
Male
1
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
1185
38.4 km/h
00:24:09.85
9
4
9
03:35:26.96
1
1
1
02:57:08.89
11
11
11
46
107
Wee Siong Chua
Wee Siong Chua #107
Male 18-34
07:15:35.27
07:15:35.27
15
(46)
18-34
15
00:18:49.56
Male
46
Ascenders Team
55
36.8 km/h
00:29:19.69
140
28
135
03:45:46.34
42
14
42
03:00:29.24
50
20
50
38
108
Albert Cahyadi
Albert Cahyadi #108
Male 18-34
07:12:58.97
07:12:58.97
12
(38)
18-34
12
00:16:13.26
Male
38
KGB
55
37.0 km/h
00:27:03.78
71
16
71
03:45:45.63
39
11
39
03:00:09.56
47
18
47
109
Dandy Zuriandy
Dandy Zuriandy #109
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
01:06:15.53
Male
Bintan Cycling Club
10
04:43:27.30
03:19:33.94
92
110
Rishav Mallick
Rishav Mallick #110
Male 18-34
07:32:16.30
07:32:16.30
23
(89)
18-34
23
00:35:30.58
Male
89
ANZA
30
35.4 km/h
00:27:40.32
90
20
88
04:01:01.69
101
25
95
03:03:34.28
73
21
73
63
111
Jotham Lee
Jotham Lee #111
Male 18-34
07:19:45.59
07:19:45.59
20
(63)
18-34
20
00:22:59.88
Male
63
CCN-Foil
55
36.4 km/h
00:27:01.45
69
14
69
03:55:40.28
90
22
84
02:57:03.85
9
9
9
3
112
Nakamura Ryutaro
Nakamura Ryutaro #112
Male 18-34
06:57:53.24
06:57:53.24
3
(3)
18-34
3
00:01:07.53
Male
3
igname SHINANO YAMAGATA
1470
38.3 km/h
00:24:17.20
12
6
12
03:36:32.19
2
2
2
02:57:03.84
8
8
8
8
113
Riko Bayu Setiawan
Riko Bayu Setiawan #113
Male 18-34
07:01:39.40
07:01:39.40
8
(8)
18-34
8
00:04:53.69
Male
8
KGB
120
38.0 km/h
00:26:37.68
58
12
58
03:37:59.57
8
8
8
02:57:02.15
4
4
4
175
114
Jian Li
Jian Li #114
Male 18-34
09:08:41.21
09:08:41.21
35
(153)
18-34
35
02:11:55.49
Male
153
Athlete Lab
30
29.2 km/h
00:30:17.00
164
31
156
04:40:25.37
168
35
149
03:57:58.83
186
37
163
40
115
Chris Weeks
Chris Weeks #115
Male 18-34
07:13:26.56
07:13:26.56
14
(40)
18-34
14
00:16:40.85
Male
40
JFDI Tri Team
55
37.0 km/h
00:27:17.22
79
17
79
03:45:46.13
41
13
41
03:00:23.21
49
19
49
57
116
Ken Tada
Ken Tada #116
Male 18-34
07:19:05.52
07:19:05.52
18
(57)
18-34
18
00:22:19.81
Male
57
Team Next Stage
55
36.5 km/h
00:33:08.00
208
39
184
03:45:54.86
48
17
48
03:00:02.66
45
16
45
117
Yukinori Kitano
Yukinori Kitano #117
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
385
03:38:01.93
02:57:01.82
9
118
Scott Leadbetter
Scott Leadbetter #118
Male 18-34
07:03:12.78
07:03:12.78
9
(9)
18-34
9
00:06:27.07
Male
9
105
37.9 km/h
00:26:11.53
48
10
48
03:39:49.67
9
9
9
02:57:11.58
12
12
12
199
119
Ho Sheng (Andrew) Lee
Ho Sheng (Andrew) Lee #119
Male 18-34
09:56:39.51
09:56:39.51
39
(174)
18-34
39
02:59:53.79
Male
174
U cycling team
30
26.8 km/h
00:33:06.69
207
38
183
05:05:32.87
184
37
161
04:17:59.93
207
39
182
5
120
Chihiro Sano
Chihiro Sano #120
Male 18-34
06:58:36.98
06:58:36.98
5
(5)
18-34
5
00:01:51.26
Male
5
igname SHINANO YAMAGATA
145
38.3 km/h
00:24:57.66
15
7
15
03:36:34.45
5
5
5
02:57:04.86
10
10
10
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)