Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Stage 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15
Yuki Taguchi
Yuki Taguchi #15
Female 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Female
Team Next Stage
24
Ethel Zhiyun Lin
Ethel Zhiyun Lin #24
Female 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Female
NTS SG
98
34
Kit Yee Leung
Kit Yee Leung #34
Female 35-39
07:36:24.62
07:36:24.62
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
Rapha
3300
35.1 km/h
00:28:18.56
107
1
4
03:54:48.12
86
1
6
03:13:17.93
113
1
6
35
Christin Wijaya
Christin Wijaya #35
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
KGB
310
00:31:29.99
04:49:17.65
36
Carmela Pearson
Carmela Pearson #36
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
Team Cycledelic
300
04:21:13.38
84
21
Serene Lee
Serene Lee #21
Female 18-34
07:29:10.90
07:29:10.90
1
(1)
18-34
1
Female
1
NTS SG
3700
35.7 km/h
00:27:40.46
91
2
3
03:54:45.91
81
1
1
03:06:44.51
87
1
1
22
Lizi Hamer
Lizi Hamer #22
Female 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Female
90
46
Amanda Nabi
Amanda Nabi #46
Female 40-44
07:31:10.47
07:31:10.47
1
(3)
40-44
1
Female
3
Strive Cycle Training
4200
35.5 km/h
00:27:28.90
85
1
1
03:54:46.14
82
1
2
03:08:55.43
101
1
3
47
Lissa Toh
Lissa Toh #47
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
Specialized Mavericks
71
Bronwynn Ford
Bronwynn Ford #71
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Female
150
72
Vicki Nicholson
Vicki Nicholson #72
Female 50-54
08:33:24.37
08:33:24.37
1
(14)
50-54
1
Female
14
4200
31.2 km/h
00:30:18.44
165
1
9
04:25:43.59
142
1
16
03:37:22.34
152
1
15
189
73
Alison Carpenter
Alison Carpenter #73
Female 55-59
09:38:41.15
09:38:41.15
1
(24)
55-59
1
Female
24
4200
27.7 km/h
00:32:45.13
203
1
22
05:06:48.23
187
1
24
03:59:07.78
188
1
24
110
62
Anke Hoskins
Anke Hoskins #62
Female 45-49
07:43:47.14
07:43:47.14
1
(6)
45-49
1
Female
6
Strive Cycle Training
3275
34.5 km/h
00:35:38.20
214
4
27
03:54:46.61
83
1
3
03:13:22.33
114
1
7
1
106
Jarred Anderson
Jarred Anderson #106
Male 18-34
06:56:45.71
06:56:45.71
1
(1)
18-34
1
Male
1
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
1185
38.4 km/h
00:24:09.85
9
4
9
03:35:26.96
1
1
1
02:57:08.89
11
11
11
117
Yukinori Kitano
Yukinori Kitano #117
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
385
03:38:01.93
02:57:01.82
122
John Ross Aban
John Ross Aban #122
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
Team Harabas
20
00:29:35.22
04:11:11.22
126
Tudi Guillamot
Tudi Guillamot #126
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
Matador Racing
10
00:26:53.19
129
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #129
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
Team Integrated Riders
20
00:27:18.71
03:55:22.17
131
Chucke Espiritu
Chucke Espiritu #131
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
136
Robert Troll
Robert Troll #136
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
141
Frederik Boulogne
Frederik Boulogne #141
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
10
05:56:29.43
150
William Mumby
William Mumby #150
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
Specialized Mavericks
249
Adam Brooks
Adam Brooks #249
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Matador Racing
10
00:30:41.54
257
Andri Efendy
Andri Efendy #257
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
KGB
20
00:30:07.96
04:28:07.15
259
John Boemihardjo
John Boemihardjo #259
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
SRBC
85
00:26:34.03
02:58:07.94
263
Anand Vella
Anand Vella #263
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Team Integrated Riders
14
269
Christopher Reynolds
Christopher Reynolds #269
Male 35-39
07:06:43.90
07:06:43.90
1
(14)
35-39
1
Male
14
Specialized Mavericks
1635
37.5 km/h
00:25:20.72
28
9
28
03:43:29.42
21
1
21
02:57:53.76
16
2
16
271
Kyosuke Takei
Kyosuke Takei #271
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
274
Ryan Mejia
Ryan Mejia #274
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
PinoyBikeBrothers
20
00:30:10.23
04:30:47.87
275
Thorsten Mayr
Thorsten Mayr #275
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
ANZA
276
Thomas Sanders
Thomas Sanders #276
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
10
00:39:25.71
357
Ashish Kapur
Ashish Kapur #357
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
363
Azrul Ananda
Azrul Ananda #363
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
373
Kevin Fong
Kevin Fong #373
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
U cycling team
20
00:31:09.46
05:54:32.27
374
Stephen Kim
Stephen Kim #374
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Rapha
378
Neil Skinner
Neil Skinner #378
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Smile Asia
20
00:27:33.26
03:06:44.44
383
Matthew Latham
Matthew Latham #383
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
ANZA
11
384
Pierre-Alain Scherwey
Pierre-Alain Scherwey #384
Male 40-44
07:05:52.74
07:05:52.74
1
(11)
40-44
1
Male
11
Allied World Champion System
1070
37.6 km/h
00:23:46.61
2
1
2
03:43:13.23
16
7
16
02:58:52.89
31
9
31
386
Eric Wong
Eric Wong #386
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
391
Tze Wei
Tze Wei #391
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
20
00:33:12.50
03:49:36.57
474
Edwin Djunaedhy
Edwin Djunaedhy #474
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
SRBC
479
Leong Yeow Lee
Leong Yeow Lee #479
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Les Chercheur d'Or
482
Allister Lovett
Allister Lovett #482
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
20
00:35:16.72
06:09:28.31
487
Terrance Charles
Terrance Charles #487
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
489
Richard Clark
Richard Clark #489
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
20
00:29:14.75
05:30:32.65
496
Keiichi Hayashi
Keiichi Hayashi #496
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Team Next Stage
45
00:27:16.06
03:50:41.46
33
497
Ben Arnott
Ben Arnott #497
Male 45-49
07:11:53.88
07:11:53.88
1
(33)
45-49
1
Male
33
Specialized Mavericks
1485
37.1 km/h
00:24:03.68
6
1
6
03:45:49.56
47
3
47
03:02:00.64
69
16
69
500
Iain Macleod
Iain Macleod #500
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
ANZA
501
Tsuyoshi Minami
Tsuyoshi Minami #501
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Team Next Stage
509
Colin Pearson
Colin Pearson #509
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
4T2
45
00:30:34.85
04:16:26.75
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)