Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Stage 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
84
21
Serene Lee
Serene Lee #21
Female 18-34
07:29:10.90
07:29:10.90
1
(1)
18-34
1
Female
1
NTS SG
3700
35.7 km/h
00:27:40.46
91
2
3
03:54:45.91
81
1
1
03:06:44.51
87
1
1
88
11
Yiwei Luo
Yiwei Luo #11
Female 18-34
07:29:46.14
07:29:46.14
2
(2)
18-34
2
00:00:35.24
Female
2
NTS SG
3100
35.6 km/h
00:27:36.99
88
1
2
03:54:47.36
84
2
4
03:07:21.79
91
2
2
96
12
Shiqi Fu
Shiqi Fu #12
Female 18-34
07:35:59.04
07:35:59.04
3
(4)
18-34
3
00:06:48.14
Female
4
Team Joker
850
35.1 km/h
00:29:31.87
144
4
6
03:54:47.81
85
3
5
03:11:39.35
107
3
4
118
18
Louise Mckay
Louise Mckay #18
Female 18-34
07:51:37.21
07:51:37.21
4
(8)
18-34
4
00:22:26.31
Female
8
Strive Cycle Training
825
34.0 km/h
00:29:07.20
134
3
5
04:06:48.51
114
4
7
03:15:41.50
116
4
8
121
17
Jacqueline Kolb
Jacqueline Kolb #17
Female 18-34
07:56:22.06
07:56:22.06
5
(9)
18-34
5
00:27:11.16
Female
9
Matador Racing
95
33.6 km/h
00:30:40.59
175
8
15
04:08:56.50
117
5
9
03:16:44.97
119
5
9
136
14
Min-Ting Chang
Min-Ting Chang #14
Female 18-34
08:21:22.90
08:21:22.90
6
(10)
18-34
6
00:52:12.00
Female
10
30
32.0 km/h
00:30:28.61
169
6
12
04:21:11.88
134
6
10
03:29:42.41
142
7
11
140
20
Chawaree Termtanan
Chawaree Termtanan #20
Female 18-34
08:25:34.30
08:25:34.30
7
(11)
18-34
7
00:56:23.40
Female
11
U cycling team
30
31.7 km/h
00:31:58.89
196
10
20
04:25:13.71
139
7
13
03:28:21.70
136
6
10
151
19
Lenka Vackova
Lenka Vackova #19
Female 18-34
08:33:34.11
08:33:34.11
8
(15)
18-34
8
01:04:23.21
Female
15
95
31.2 km/h
00:30:19.48
167
5
10
04:25:34.46
141
8
15
03:37:40.17
156
9
17
160
16
Sarah Tan
Sarah Tan #16
Female 18-34
08:44:18.45
08:44:18.45
9
(17)
18-34
9
01:15:07.55
Female
17
NTS SG
30
30.6 km/h
00:30:38.38
171
7
13
04:35:53.14
162
9
18
03:37:46.93
157
10
18
163
13
Kathryn Buckley
Kathryn Buckley #13
Female 18-34
08:47:01.43
08:47:01.43
10
(19)
18-34
10
01:17:50.53
Female
19
Strive Cycle Training
30
30.4 km/h
00:32:46.99
204
11
23
04:36:52.52
163
10
19
03:37:21.92
151
8
14
166
23
Laurensia Rosana
Laurensia Rosana #23
Female 18-34
08:53:27.25
08:53:27.25
11
(20)
18-34
11
01:24:16.35
Female
20
Strive Cycle Training
30
30.0 km/h
00:30:50.36
179
9
17
04:41:29.45
169
11
20
03:41:07.43
167
11
20
24
Ethel Zhiyun Lin
Ethel Zhiyun Lin #24
Female 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Female
NTS SG
22
Lizi Hamer
Lizi Hamer #22
Female 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Female
15
Yuki Taguchi
Yuki Taguchi #15
Female 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Female
Team Next Stage
1
106
Jarred Anderson
Jarred Anderson #106
Male 18-34
06:56:45.71
06:56:45.71
1
(1)
18-34
1
Male
1
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
1185
38.4 km/h
00:24:09.85
9
4
9
03:35:26.96
1
1
1
02:57:08.89
11
11
11
2
146
Paul Bakker
Paul Bakker #146
Male 18-34
06:57:16.66
06:57:16.66
2
(2)
18-34
2
00:00:30.95
Male
2
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
1225
38.4 km/h
00:24:13.92
11
5
11
03:36:32.94
4
4
4
02:56:29.79
2
2
2
3
112
Nakamura Ryutaro
Nakamura Ryutaro #112
Male 18-34
06:57:53.24
06:57:53.24
3
(3)
18-34
3
00:01:07.53
Male
3
igname SHINANO YAMAGATA
1470
38.3 km/h
00:24:17.20
12
6
12
03:36:32.19
2
2
2
02:57:03.84
8
8
8
4
123
James Guardino
James Guardino #123
Male 18-34
06:58:33.39
06:58:33.39
4
(4)
18-34
4
00:01:47.68
Male
4
Specialized Mavericks
370
38.3 km/h
00:24:58.78
16
8
16
03:36:32.20
3
3
3
02:57:02.41
6
6
6
5
120
Chihiro Sano
Chihiro Sano #120
Male 18-34
06:58:36.98
06:58:36.98
5
(5)
18-34
5
00:01:51.26
Male
5
igname SHINANO YAMAGATA
145
38.3 km/h
00:24:57.66
15
7
15
03:36:34.45
5
5
5
02:57:04.86
10
10
10
6
221
Gabriel Tan
Gabriel Tan #221
Male 18-34
07:00:03.52
07:00:03.52
6
(6)
18-34
6
00:03:17.80
Male
6
Team Next Stage
670
38.1 km/h
00:25:05.47
17
9
17
03:37:59.15
7
7
7
02:56:58.89
3
3
3
7
147
Anand Chandran
Anand Chandran #147
Male 18-34
07:00:40.46
07:00:40.46
7
(7)
18-34
7
00:03:54.75
Male
7
80
38.1 km/h
00:27:02.37
70
15
70
03:36:34.65
6
6
6
02:57:03.43
7
7
7
8
113
Riko Bayu Setiawan
Riko Bayu Setiawan #113
Male 18-34
07:01:39.40
07:01:39.40
8
(8)
18-34
8
00:04:53.69
Male
8
KGB
120
38.0 km/h
00:26:37.68
58
12
58
03:37:59.57
8
8
8
02:57:02.15
4
4
4
9
118
Scott Leadbetter
Scott Leadbetter #118
Male 18-34
07:03:12.78
07:03:12.78
9
(9)
18-34
9
00:06:27.07
Male
9
105
37.9 km/h
00:26:11.53
48
10
48
03:39:49.67
9
9
9
02:57:11.58
12
12
12
10
139
Mike Koreneff
Mike Koreneff #139
Male 18-34
07:04:47.94
07:04:47.94
10
(10)
18-34
10
00:08:02.23
Male
10
470
37.7 km/h
00:24:07.57
8
3
8
03:43:38.14
22
10
22
02:57:02.23
5
5
5
31
105
Reynald Saputra
Reynald Saputra #105
Male 18-34
07:10:28.43
07:10:28.43
11
(31)
18-34
11
00:13:42.72
Male
31
Specialized Mavericks
80
37.2 km/h
00:27:27.22
84
19
84
03:45:47.80
44
15
44
02:57:13.40
13
13
13
38
108
Albert Cahyadi
Albert Cahyadi #108
Male 18-34
07:12:58.97
07:12:58.97
12
(38)
18-34
12
00:16:13.26
Male
38
KGB
55
37.0 km/h
00:27:03.78
71
16
71
03:45:45.63
39
11
39
03:00:09.56
47
18
47
39
140
Romuald Le Calonnec
Romuald Le Calonnec #140
Male 18-34
07:13:14.45
07:13:14.45
13
(39)
18-34
13
00:16:28.73
Male
39
West Coast Riders
55
37.0 km/h
00:27:25.87
81
18
81
03:45:45.91
40
12
40
03:00:02.65
44
15
44
40
115
Chris Weeks
Chris Weeks #115
Male 18-34
07:13:26.56
07:13:26.56
14
(40)
18-34
14
00:16:40.85
Male
40
JFDI Tri Team
55
37.0 km/h
00:27:17.22
79
17
79
03:45:46.13
41
13
41
03:00:23.21
49
19
49
46
107
Wee Siong Chua
Wee Siong Chua #107
Male 18-34
07:15:35.27
07:15:35.27
15
(46)
18-34
15
00:18:49.56
Male
46
Ascenders Team
55
36.8 km/h
00:29:19.69
140
28
135
03:45:46.34
42
14
42
03:00:29.24
50
20
50
50
130
Brandon Kandt
Brandon Kandt #130
Male 18-34
07:17:34.14
07:17:34.14
16
(50)
18-34
16
00:20:48.43
Male
50
Project 852
55
36.6 km/h
00:28:04.95
100
22
97
03:45:48.61
45
16
45
03:03:40.58
75
23
75
52
138
Wilfred Diepeveen
Wilfred Diepeveen #138
Male 18-34
07:18:15.08
07:18:15.08
17
(52)
18-34
17
00:21:29.37
Male
52
105
36.6 km/h
00:26:16.66
50
11
50
03:54:17.45
79
18
79
02:57:40.97
14
14
14
57
116
Ken Tada
Ken Tada #116
Male 18-34
07:19:05.52
07:19:05.52
18
(57)
18-34
18
00:22:19.81
Male
57
Team Next Stage
55
36.5 km/h
00:33:08.00
208
39
184
03:45:54.86
48
17
48
03:00:02.66
45
16
45
59
145
Taylor Price
Taylor Price #145
Male 18-34
07:19:12.78
07:19:12.78
19
(59)
18-34
19
00:22:27.06
Male
59
Specialized Shanghai
2310
36.5 km/h
00:23:38.44
1
1
1
03:59:08.00
98
24
92
02:56:26.33
1
1
1
63
111
Jotham Lee
Jotham Lee #111
Male 18-34
07:19:45.59
07:19:45.59
20
(63)
18-34
20
00:22:59.88
Male
63
CCN-Foil
55
36.4 km/h
00:27:01.45
69
14
69
03:55:40.28
90
22
84
02:57:03.85
9
9
9
86
151
Thomas Sorensen
Thomas Sorensen #151
Male 18-34
07:29:36.48
07:29:36.48
21
(85)
18-34
21
00:32:50.77
Male
85
Singapore Biking Vikings
30
35.6 km/h
00:28:06.01
101
23
98
03:57:51.64
94
23
88
03:03:38.83
74
22
74
91
128
Evert Willeumier
Evert Willeumier #128
Male 18-34
07:31:37.91
07:31:37.91
22
(88)
18-34
22
00:34:52.20
Male
88
55
35.5 km/h
00:28:17.11
106
24
103
03:55:08.53
87
19
81
03:08:12.26
100
25
98
92
110
Rishav Mallick
Rishav Mallick #110
Male 18-34
07:32:16.30
07:32:16.30
23
(89)
18-34
23
00:35:30.58
Male
89
ANZA
30
35.4 km/h
00:27:40.32
90
20
88
04:01:01.69
101
25
95
03:03:34.28
73
21
73
95
133
Quentin Burgert
Quentin Burgert #133
Male 18-34
07:34:59.55
07:34:59.55
24
(92)
18-34
24
00:38:13.83
Male
92
Team Next Stage
30
35.2 km/h
00:28:32.55
113
25
109
04:01:02.30
102
26
96
03:05:24.70
80
24
80
104
135
Adam Nelson
Adam Nelson #135
Male 18-34
07:40:20.51
07:40:20.51
25
(99)
18-34
25
00:43:34.79
Male
99
Allied World Champion System
620
34.8 km/h
00:23:57.01
4
2
4
04:16:18.19
125
28
116
03:00:05.30
46
17
46
106
149
Paul Hanlon
Paul Hanlon #149
Male 18-34
07:41:06.37
07:41:06.37
26
(101)
18-34
26
00:44:20.66
Male
101
Greyhounds
55
34.7 km/h
00:26:55.77
67
13
67
03:55:10.18
88
20
82
03:19:00.41
121
26
112
126
144
Thomas Joyce
Thomas Joyce #144
Male 18-34
08:10:17.61
08:10:17.61
27
(117)
18-34
27
01:13:31.90
Male
117
30
32.7 km/h
00:28:56.89
128
27
124
03:55:21.77
89
21
83
03:45:58.94
171
32
150
134
142
Kiryl Martsinkevich
Kiryl Martsinkevich #142
Male 18-34
08:19:22.96
08:19:22.96
28
(125)
18-34
28
01:22:37.24
Male
125
30
32.1 km/h
00:29:46.21
150
29
143
04:18:26.41
130
30
121
03:31:10.33
144
29
133
139
132
Edward Clarke
Edward Clarke #132
Male 18-34
08:24:53.46
08:24:53.46
29
(129)
18-34
29
01:28:07.74
Male
129
Wombats
30
31.7 km/h
00:27:58.01
99
21
96
04:16:24.59
126
29
117
03:40:30.84
163
31
144
141
137
Alexander Dugand
Alexander Dugand #137
Male 18-34
08:25:50.12
08:25:50.12
30
(130)
18-34
30
01:29:04.41
Male
130
Rapha
30
31.7 km/h
00:28:43.30
122
26
118
04:10:48.40
118
27
109
03:46:18.42
172
33
151
148
125
Jeff Chan
Jeff Chan #125
Male 18-34
08:32:33.19
08:32:33.19
31
(135)
18-34
31
01:35:47.48
Male
135
Project 852
30
31.3 km/h
00:30:46.93
176
33
161
04:27:52.69
146
31
129
03:33:53.56
147
30
136
149
127
Simon Marion
Simon Marion #127
Male 18-34
08:33:17.05
08:33:17.05
32
(136)
18-34
32
01:36:31.34
Male
136
Team Next Stage
30
31.2 km/h
00:29:47.51
153
30
145
04:35:25.17
161
33
144
03:28:04.36
134
27
125
154
148
Ephraim Tristan Agsalud
Ephraim Tristan Agsalud #148
Male 18-34
08:38:43.36
08:38:43.36
33
(138)
18-34
33
01:41:57.64
Male
138
U cycling team
30
30.9 km/h
00:31:29.91
190
35
173
04:38:15.64
166
34
147
03:28:57.80
139
28
129
165
124
Oliver Pearson
Oliver Pearson #124
Male 18-34
08:52:11.15
08:52:11.15
34
(146)
18-34
34
01:55:25.44
Male
146
Desert Rouleurs
30
30.1 km/h
00:31:14.16
188
34
171
04:32:04.30
156
32
139
03:48:52.68
175
34
153
175
114
Jian Li
Jian Li #114
Male 18-34
09:08:41.21
09:08:41.21
35
(153)
18-34
35
02:11:55.49
Male
153
Athlete Lab
30
29.2 km/h
00:30:17.00
164
31
156
04:40:25.37
168
35
149
03:57:58.83
186
37
163
185
143
Cheah Cong Yao
Cheah Cong Yao #143
Male 18-34
09:31:11.89
09:31:11.89
36
(162)
18-34
36
02:34:26.18
Male
162
U-Cycling
30
28.0 km/h
00:32:59.11
205
37
182
05:04:33.16
182
36
159
03:53:39.61
181
35
158
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)