Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (274 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Stage 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
509
Colin Pearson
Colin Pearson #509
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
4T2
45
00:30:34.85
04:16:26.75
373
Kevin Fong
Kevin Fong #373
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
U cycling team
20
00:31:09.46
05:54:32.27
374
Stephen Kim
Stephen Kim #374
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Rapha
378
Neil Skinner
Neil Skinner #378
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Smile Asia
20
00:27:33.26
03:06:44.44
386
Eric Wong
Eric Wong #386
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
383
Matthew Latham
Matthew Latham #383
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
ANZA
391
Tze Wei
Tze Wei #391
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
20
00:33:12.50
03:49:36.57
474
Edwin Djunaedhy
Edwin Djunaedhy #474
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
SRBC
476
Hamish Moline
Hamish Moline #476
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
01:13:41.15
Male
20
04:34:28.13
03:51:06.90
479
Leong Yeow Lee
Leong Yeow Lee #479
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Les Chercheur d'Or
481
Richard Donaldson
Richard Donaldson #481
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
01:30:34.96
Male
Specialized Mavericks
20
05:10:15.55
03:32:13.29
482
Allister Lovett
Allister Lovett #482
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
20
00:35:16.72
06:09:28.31
523
Gary Murphy
Gary Murphy #523
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Team Sappaya
524
Syaifullah Muhammad Toha
Syaifullah Muhammad Toha #524
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
SRBC
601
Angus John Wippell
Angus John Wippell #601
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
335
03:53:44.56
03:06:37.78
595
Anthony May
Anthony May #595
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
45
00:31:07.41
04:39:36.31
653
Sapuran Singh
Sapuran Singh #653
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
10
00:39:01.29
04:17:16.26
654
Sam Peterson
Sam Peterson #654
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
607
Shingo Murata
Shingo Murata #607
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
Team Next Stage
657
Andrew Mckechnie
Andrew Mckechnie #657
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
ANZA
35
00:29:06.27
658
Naohiro Terada
Naohiro Terada #658
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
Team Next Stage
70
00:29:56.10
06:12:36.71
665
Eddy Susilo
Eddy Susilo #665
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
668
Steven Wong
Steven Wong #668
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
ANZA
35
03:56:57.38
684
Henry Maknawi
Henry Maknawi #684
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
02:54:55.68
Male
110
00:37:05.77
04:29:54.65
05:20:15.61
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (274 items)