Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (274 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Stage 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
50
130
Brandon Kandt
Brandon Kandt #130
Male 18-34
07:17:34.14
07:17:34.14
16
(50)
18-34
16
00:20:48.43
Male
50
Project 852
55
36.6 km/h
00:28:04.95
100
22
97
03:45:48.61
45
16
45
03:03:40.58
75
23
75
37
494
Andrew Ballam
Andrew Ballam #494
Male 45-49
07:12:49.06
07:12:49.06
2
(37)
45-49
2
00:00:55.18
Male
37
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
935
37.0 km/h
00:25:16.57
25
3
25
03:45:49.35
46
2
46
03:01:43.14
65
12
65
33
497
Ben Arnott
Ben Arnott #497
Male 45-49
07:11:53.88
07:11:53.88
1
(33)
45-49
1
Male
33
Specialized Mavericks
1485
37.1 km/h
00:24:03.68
6
1
6
03:45:49.56
47
3
47
03:02:00.64
69
16
69
57
116
Ken Tada
Ken Tada #116
Male 18-34
07:19:05.52
07:19:05.52
18
(57)
18-34
18
00:22:19.81
Male
57
Team Next Stage
55
36.5 km/h
00:33:08.00
208
39
184
03:45:54.86
48
17
48
03:00:02.66
45
16
45
49
371
Corentin Leverrier
Corentin Leverrier #371
Male 40-44
07:17:19.88
07:17:19.88
17
(49)
40-44
17
00:11:27.14
Male
49
4T2
55
36.6 km/h
00:28:44.53
123
24
119
03:46:56.42
49
17
49
03:01:38.92
57
20
57
35
256
Giel Nabben
Giel Nabben #256
Male 35-39
07:12:07.06
07:12:07.06
9
(35)
35-39
9
00:05:23.15
Male
35
Specialized Roval Racing
820
37.1 km/h
00:25:09.48
23
7
23
03:48:50.42
51
14
51
02:58:07.14
18
4
18
34
239
Richard Langsford
Richard Langsford #239
Male 35-39
07:12:05.52
07:12:05.52
8
(34)
35-39
8
00:05:21.61
Male
34
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
605
37.1 km/h
00:25:06.77
20
6
20
03:48:50.42
50
13
50
02:58:08.33
19
5
19
391
Tze Wei
Tze Wei #391
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
20
00:33:12.50
03:49:36.57
51
525
David Strooper
David Strooper #525
Male 45-49
07:17:39.33
07:17:39.33
5
(51)
45-49
5
00:05:45.45
Male
51
Matador Racing
635
36.6 km/h
00:25:20.23
26
4
26
03:50:41.25
52
4
52
03:01:37.85
56
4
56
47
515
Andre Jobmann
Andre Jobmann #515
Male 45-49
07:16:04.43
07:16:04.43
4
(47)
45-49
4
00:04:10.54
Male
47
Specialized Roval Racing
1635
36.7 km/h
00:24:06.99
7
2
7
03:50:41.28
55
7
55
03:01:16.15
51
1
51
55
475
Sun Hin Tjendra
Sun Hin Tjendra #475
Male 45-49
07:18:47.23
07:18:47.23
7
(55)
45-49
7
00:06:53.35
Male
55
SRBC
305
36.5 km/h
00:26:24.73
53
10
53
03:50:41.28
53
5
53
03:01:41.21
61
8
61
60
480
William Singer
William Singer #480
Male 45-49
07:19:20.36
07:19:20.36
9
(60)
45-49
9
00:07:26.48
Male
60
Project 852
105
36.5 km/h
00:26:41.47
61
11
61
03:50:41.28
54
6
54
03:01:57.60
68
15
68
64
519
Hubertus Schweins
Hubertus Schweins #519
Male 45-49
07:19:49.35
07:19:49.35
12
(64)
45-49
12
00:07:55.47
Male
64
80
36.4 km/h
00:27:26.34
82
16
82
03:50:41.30
56
8
56
03:01:41.71
62
9
62
496
Keiichi Hayashi
Keiichi Hayashi #496
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Team Next Stage
45
00:27:16.06
03:50:41.46
65
486
Siong Hing
Siong Hing #486
Male 45-49
07:20:32.67
07:20:32.67
13
(65)
45-49
13
00:08:38.79
Male
65
Team Cycledelic
80
36.4 km/h
00:28:11.70
104
19
101
03:50:41.51
57
9
57
03:01:39.46
59
6
59
56
490
Hish Scarff
Hish Scarff #490
Male 45-49
07:18:59.17
07:18:59.17
8
(56)
45-49
8
00:07:05.29
Male
56
Allied World Champion System
345
36.5 km/h
00:26:41.91
62
12
62
03:50:41.66
58
10
58
03:01:35.60
55
3
55
61
502
Rudy Soegiarto Rustanto
Rudy Soegiarto Rustanto #502
Male 45-49
07:19:30.42
07:19:30.42
10
(61)
45-49
10
00:07:36.53
Male
61
SRBC
80
36.4 km/h
00:27:06.19
73
13
73
03:50:41.69
59
11
59
03:01:42.53
64
11
64
68
522
Sai Keong Leong
Sai Keong Leong #522
Male 45-49
07:21:16.13
07:21:16.13
15
(68)
45-49
15
00:09:22.25
Male
68
80
36.3 km/h
00:28:43.00
120
22
116
03:50:41.82
60
12
60
03:01:51.30
67
14
67
62
478
Kahu Tawhai
Kahu Tawhai #478
Male 45-49
07:19:42.02
07:19:42.02
11
(62)
45-49
11
00:07:48.14
Male
62
Matador Racing
80
36.4 km/h
00:27:15.75
78
15
78
03:50:41.89
61
13
61
03:01:44.37
66
13
66
67
511
Liam Winston
Liam Winston #511
Male 45-49
07:21:14.33
07:21:14.33
14
(67)
45-49
14
00:09:20.45
Male
67
Specialized Mavericks
80
36.3 km/h
00:28:20.42
108
21
104
03:50:43.72
62
14
62
03:02:10.18
70
17
70
53
530
Craig Green
Craig Green #530
Male 45-49
07:18:23.06
07:18:23.06
6
(53)
45-49
6
00:06:29.18
Male
53
Matador Racing
205
36.5 km/h
00:25:59.02
43
7
43
03:50:44.34
63
15
63
03:01:39.70
60
7
60
44
359
Agus Willyam
Agus Willyam #359
Male 40-44
07:15:13.62
07:15:13.62
16
(44)
40-44
16
00:09:20.87
Male
44
KGB
445
36.8 km/h
00:25:20.48
27
5
27
03:50:56.60
64
18
64
02:58:56.53
33
11
33
476
Hamish Moline
Hamish Moline #476
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
01:13:41.15
Male
20
04:34:28.13
03:51:06.90
69
483
Donald Macdonald
Donald Macdonald #483
Male 45-49
07:22:15.21
07:22:15.21
16
(69)
45-49
16
00:10:21.33
Male
69
Allied World Champion System
355
36.2 km/h
00:28:13.99
105
20
102
03:51:41.30
65
16
65
03:02:19.91
71
18
71
103
666
G Matthew Sheridan
G Matthew Sheridan #666
Male 55-59
07:40:17.74
07:40:17.74
4
(98)
55-59
4
00:12:09.66
Male
98
4T2
2275
34.8 km/h
00:27:12.78
76
2
76
03:53:34.48
66
1
66
03:19:30.48
122
5
113
75
600
David Morland
David Morland #600
Male 50-54
07:26:23.74
07:26:23.74
3
(75)
50-54
3
00:00:30.10
Male
75
4T2
1110
35.9 km/h
00:26:08.17
47
6
47
03:53:34.75
67
1
67
03:06:40.81
86
4
86
73
604
Igor Mironov
Igor Mironov #604
Male 50-54
07:25:56.00
07:25:56.00
2
(73)
50-54
2
00:00:02.36
Male
73
2250
35.9 km/h
00:25:44.68
38
4
38
03:53:34.76
68
2
68
03:06:36.56
83
1
83
79
611
Richard Paine
Richard Paine #611
Male 50-54
07:28:02.17
07:28:02.17
6
(79)
50-54
6
00:02:08.53
Male
79
Specialized Mavericks
370
35.8 km/h
00:26:55.06
65
8
65
03:53:34.98
69
3
69
03:07:32.12
92
6
90
77
612
Nick Adamus
Nick Adamus #612
Male 50-54
07:26:42.63
07:26:42.63
5
(77)
50-54
5
00:00:48.98
Male
77
Project 852
1185
35.9 km/h
00:25:33.89
31
2
31
03:53:35.18
70
4
70
03:07:33.54
94
7
92
80
652
Bo Kratz
Bo Kratz #652
Male 55-59
07:28:08.08
07:28:08.08
1
(80)
55-59
1
Male
80
Project 852
2900
35.7 km/h
00:26:55.47
66
1
66
03:53:35.48
71
2
71
03:07:37.12
96
2
94
72
594
Stephen Ames
Stephen Ames #594
Male 50-54
07:25:53.64
07:25:53.64
1
(72)
50-54
1
Male
72
Specialized Mavericks
625
35.9 km/h
00:25:39.26
33
3
33
03:53:35.80
72
5
72
03:06:38.57
85
3
85
87
593
Dai Matsui
Dai Matsui #593
Male 50-54
07:29:40.62
07:29:40.62
8
(86)
50-54
8
00:03:46.98
Male
86
Team Next Stage
80
35.6 km/h
00:28:27.74
111
13
107
03:53:36.48
73
6
73
03:07:36.40
95
8
93
82
659
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #659
Male 55-59
07:28:35.29
07:28:35.29
2
(82)
55-59
2
00:00:27.20
Male
82
Arrivo Primo Singapura
1550
35.7 km/h
00:27:25.17
80
3
80
03:53:36.98
74
3
74
03:07:33.14
93
1
91
76
599
Alan Grant
Alan Grant #599
Male 50-54
07:26:37.78
07:26:37.78
4
(76)
50-54
4
00:00:44.14
Male
76
Specialized Mavericks
405
35.9 km/h
00:26:11.95
49
7
49
03:53:39.98
75
7
75
03:06:45.85
88
5
87
66
253
Rudi Sudarso
Rudi Sudarso #253
Male 35-39
07:20:37.44
07:20:37.44
15
(66)
35-39
15
00:13:53.53
Male
66
SRBC
80
36.4 km/h
00:27:47.24
95
20
92
03:53:40.39
76
15
76
02:59:09.80
37
9
37
83
656
Tom Redding
Tom Redding #656
Male 55-59
07:28:49.95
07:28:49.95
3
(83)
55-59
3
00:00:41.86
Male
83
Nike Cycling Club
1425
35.7 km/h
00:27:30.64
86
4
85
03:53:40.69
77
4
77
03:07:38.61
97
3
95
93
682
Adrian Halkes
Adrian Halkes #682
Male 60-64
07:32:20.35
07:32:20.35
1
(90)
60-64
1
Male
90
Project 852
3800
35.4 km/h
00:28:35.22
115
2
111
03:53:40.87
78
1
78
03:10:04.25
104
1
101
52
138
Wilfred Diepeveen
Wilfred Diepeveen #138
Male 18-34
07:18:15.08
07:18:15.08
17
(52)
18-34
17
00:21:29.37
Male
52
105
36.6 km/h
00:26:16.66
50
11
50
03:54:17.45
79
18
79
02:57:40.97
14
14
14
81
597
Craig Raynes
Craig Raynes #597
Male 50-54
07:28:23.43
07:28:23.43
7
(81)
50-54
7
00:02:29.79
Male
81
145
35.7 km/h
00:26:07.30
45
5
45
03:54:23.47
80
8
80
03:07:52.65
99
10
97
84
21
Serene Lee
Serene Lee #21
Female 18-34
07:29:10.90
07:29:10.90
1
(1)
18-34
1
Female
1
NTS SG
3700
35.7 km/h
00:27:40.46
91
2
3
03:54:45.91
81
1
1
03:06:44.51
87
1
1
90
46
Amanda Nabi
Amanda Nabi #46
Female 40-44
07:31:10.47
07:31:10.47
1
(3)
40-44
1
Female
3
Strive Cycle Training
4200
35.5 km/h
00:27:28.90
85
1
1
03:54:46.14
82
1
2
03:08:55.43
101
1
3
110
62
Anke Hoskins
Anke Hoskins #62
Female 45-49
07:43:47.14
07:43:47.14
1
(6)
45-49
1
Female
6
Strive Cycle Training
3275
34.5 km/h
00:35:38.20
214
4
27
03:54:46.61
83
1
3
03:13:22.33
114
1
7
88
11
Yiwei Luo
Yiwei Luo #11
Female 18-34
07:29:46.14
07:29:46.14
2
(2)
18-34
2
00:00:35.24
Female
2
NTS SG
3100
35.6 km/h
00:27:36.99
88
1
2
03:54:47.36
84
2
4
03:07:21.79
91
2
2
96
12
Shiqi Fu
Shiqi Fu #12
Female 18-34
07:35:59.04
07:35:59.04
3
(4)
18-34
3
00:06:48.14
Female
4
Team Joker
850
35.1 km/h
00:29:31.87
144
4
6
03:54:47.81
85
3
5
03:11:39.35
107
3
4
98
34
Kit Yee Leung
Kit Yee Leung #34
Female 35-39
07:36:24.62
07:36:24.62
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
Rapha
3300
35.1 km/h
00:28:18.56
107
1
4
03:54:48.12
86
1
6
03:13:17.93
113
1
6
91
128
Evert Willeumier
Evert Willeumier #128
Male 18-34
07:31:37.91
07:31:37.91
22
(88)
18-34
22
00:34:52.20
Male
88
55
35.5 km/h
00:28:17.11
106
24
103
03:55:08.53
87
19
81
03:08:12.26
100
25
98
106
149
Paul Hanlon
Paul Hanlon #149
Male 18-34
07:41:06.37
07:41:06.37
26
(101)
18-34
26
00:44:20.66
Male
101
Greyhounds
55
34.7 km/h
00:26:55.77
67
13
67
03:55:10.18
88
20
82
03:19:00.41
121
26
112
126
144
Thomas Joyce
Thomas Joyce #144
Male 18-34
08:10:17.61
08:10:17.61
27
(117)
18-34
27
01:13:31.90
Male
117
30
32.7 km/h
00:28:56.89
128
27
124
03:55:21.77
89
21
83
03:45:58.94
171
32
150
129
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #129
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
Team Integrated Riders
20
00:27:18.71
03:55:22.17
63
111
Jotham Lee
Jotham Lee #111
Male 18-34
07:19:45.59
07:19:45.59
20
(63)
18-34
20
00:22:59.88
Male
63
CCN-Foil
55
36.4 km/h
00:27:01.45
69
14
69
03:55:40.28
90
22
84
02:57:03.85
9
9
9
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (274 items)