Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (452 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
10km
O/Pos
C/Pos
33km
O/Pos
C/Pos
59km
O/Pos
C/Pos
92km
O/Pos
C/Pos
102km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
668
Steven Wong
Steven Wong #668
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
ANZA
35
380
Stuart Passmore
Stuart Passmore #380
Male 40-44
02:58:52.48
02:58:52.48
8
(35)
40-44
8
00:00:09.21
Male
35
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
135
37.2 km/h
00:16:45.70
42
19
00:35:20.41
24
3
00:40:36.16
14
13
00:53:15.37
20
14
00:16:36.42
31
6
00:16:14.12
35
8
323
528
Stuart Roberts
Stuart Roberts #528
Male 45-49
04:40:38.74
04:40:38.74
57
(287)
45-49
57
01:39:22.59
Male
287
Joyriders
10
23.7 km/h
00:22:05.47
319
52
00:49:03.22
303
51
00:58:33.18
299
51
01:32:38.72
330
58
00:28:14.76
320
56
00:29:46.47
323
57
68
475
Sun Hin Tjendra
Sun Hin Tjendra #475
Male 45-49
03:01:41.21
03:01:41.21
9
(68)
45-49
9
00:00:25.06
Male
68
SRBC
235
36.7 km/h
00:16:03.83
6
6
00:35:23.12
3
2
00:41:48.50
35
12
00:54:33.54
94
15
00:17:32.62
82
17
00:16:13.90
68
9
341
410
Suryadinata Suryadinata
Suryadinata Suryadinata #410
Male 40-44
05:01:23.62
05:01:23.62
56
(303)
40-44
56
02:02:40.34
Male
303
Rapha
10
22.1 km/h
00:29:36.09
359
59
00:54:54.68
354
59
01:03:50.53
346
58
01:30:44.37
344
56
00:32:28.73
343
57
00:29:34.71
341
56
415
Suryanto Sandjaja
Suryanto Sandjaja #415
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
524
Syaifullah Muhammad Toha
Syaifullah Muhammad Toha #524
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SRBC
181
396
Tasuke Takeda
Tasuke Takeda #396
Male 40-44
03:32:29.73
03:32:29.73
32
(168)
40-44
32
00:33:46.45
Male
168
Team Next Stage
10
31.3 km/h
00:17:31.00
97
38
00:38:38.68
138
32
00:46:20.51
151
32
01:02:38.07
168
33
00:21:58.93
171
32
00:25:10.95
181
32
280
Taufan Irawan
Taufan Irawan #280
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Skippycc
1
145
Taylor Price
Taylor Price #145
Male 18-34
02:56:26.33
02:56:26.33
1
(1)
18-34
1
Male
1
Specialized Shanghai
1300
37.7 km/h
00:17:20.73
70
11
00:35:47.32
64
17
00:41:09.40
48
5
00:51:23.98
4
1
00:15:26.50
2
2
00:15:08.08
1
1
487
Terrance Charles
Terrance Charles #487
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
02:36:35.48
230
161
Thomas Ewan Harwood
Thomas Ewan Harwood #161
Male 18-34
03:50:17.91
03:50:17.91
47
(205)
18-34
47
00:53:51.58
Male
205
10
28.9 km/h
00:21:13.34
295
61
00:45:35.90
278
55
00:51:50.48
264
55
01:08:12.56
239
47
00:21:10.13
231
47
00:22:02.70
230
47
225
628
Thomas Heeb
Thomas Heeb #628
Male 50-54
03:48:52.73
03:48:52.73
27
(200)
50-54
27
00:42:16.17
Male
200
Joyriders
10
29.1 km/h
00:19:25.49
227
29
00:41:39.60
193
22
00:49:53.14
211
24
01:08:07.32
229
27
00:24:41.10
222
26
00:24:53.25
225
27
219
144
Thomas Joyce
Thomas Joyce #144
Male 18-34
03:45:58.95
03:45:58.95
44
(195)
18-34
44
00:49:32.61
Male
195
10
29.5 km/h
00:17:53.50
100
34
00:40:50.24
164
34
00:47:12.70
184
41
01:13:16.52
230
45
00:24:36.43
223
45
00:21:59.01
219
44
155
420
Thomas Labbe
Thomas Labbe #420
Male 40-44
03:22:40.89
03:22:40.89
30
(144)
40-44
30
00:23:57.62
Male
144
ANZA
10
32.9 km/h
00:16:45.44
52
29
00:36:44.71
80
27
00:46:19.78
138
29
01:01:59.84
158
29
00:19:36.96
152
30
00:21:04.87
155
30
276
Thomas Sanders
Thomas Sanders #276
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
00:26:50.85
356
70
00:58:32.88
356
71
01:10:46.69
356
72
01:46:30.79
358
72
00:40:18.93
358
72
82
151
Thomas Sorensen
Thomas Sorensen #151
Male 18-34
03:03:38.83
03:03:38.83
27
(82)
18-34
27
00:07:12.50
Male
82
Singapore Biking Vikings
10
36.3 km/h
00:17:28.61
88
28
00:35:46.51
75
28
00:41:10.26
69
23
00:52:23.09
76
30
00:18:34.82
87
30
00:18:09.93
82
27
275
Thorsten Mayr
Thorsten Mayr #275
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
ANZA
115
656
Tom Redding
Tom Redding #656
Male 55-59
03:07:38.61
03:07:38.61
3
(113)
55-59
3
00:00:05.47
Male
113
Nike Cycling Club
900
35.5 km/h
00:18:14.73
119
5
00:37:56.77
124
1
00:42:51.27
127
3
00:54:22.59
111
1
00:17:27.61
115
3
00:16:39.10
115
3
270
169
Tom Reid
Tom Reid #169
Male 18-34
04:09:24.98
04:09:24.98
54
(241)
18-34
54
01:12:58.64
Male
241
10
26.7 km/h
00:19:27.02
225
46
00:43:32.48
238
48
00:53:14.57
247
50
01:19:35.03
265
55
00:31:32.10
275
56
00:21:55.48
270
54
318
Tommy Irawan
Tommy Irawan #318
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Skippy CC
158
282
Tommy Rizky Adrian
Tommy Rizky Adrian #282
Male 35-39
03:23:18.49
03:23:18.49
35
(147)
35-39
35
00:25:25.75
Male
147
10
32.8 km/h
00:18:48.56
172
33
00:37:13.90
113
28
00:45:08.70
140
31
01:01:11.71
164
37
00:20:30.43
160
36
00:20:16.87
158
35
547
Tsuyoshi Kato
Tsuyoshi Kato #547
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
501
Tsuyoshi Minami
Tsuyoshi Minami #501
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team Next Stage
126
Tudi Guillamot
Tudi Guillamot #126
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Matador Racing
226
391
Tze Wei
Tze Wei #391
Male 40-44
03:49:36.57
03:49:36.57
38
(201)
40-44
38
00:50:53.29
Male
201
Team Next Stage
10
29.0 km/h
00:17:29.20
95
36
00:43:43.03
195
36
00:46:14.86
190
36
01:07:31.07
198
36
00:30:14.58
226
38
00:24:12.06
226
38
193
59
Vanessa Johnson
Vanessa Johnson #59
Female 45-49
03:37:22.53
03:37:22.53
2
(18)
45-49
2
00:24:00.20
Female
18
Strive Cycle Training
1000
30.6 km/h
00:20:45.76
273
2
00:42:14.11
235
2
00:50:30.14
230
3
01:01:47.19
200
2
00:21:45.67
198
2
00:20:14.49
193
2
192
72
Vicki Nicholson
Vicki Nicholson #72
Female 50-54
03:37:22.33
03:37:22.33
1
(17)
50-54
1
Female
17
1600
30.6 km/h
00:20:45.33
260
1
00:42:27.30
240
1
00:50:19.52
235
1
01:01:53.33
207
1
00:21:38.62
197
1
00:20:14.33
192
1
291
63
Vicky Windsor
Vicky Windsor #63
Female 45-49
04:20:51.24
04:20:51.24
7
(32)
45-49
7
01:07:28.91
Female
32
10
25.5 km/h
00:21:45.80
305
5
00:50:11.45
309
5
00:55:36.53
290
5
01:21:39.11
296
7
00:28:58.38
296
7
00:22:30.72
291
7
539
Vincent Harrington
Vincent Harrington #539
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
328
238
Vinesh Mistry
Vinesh Mistry #238
Male 35-39
04:46:31.10
04:46:31.10
66
(292)
35-39
66
01:48:38.36
Male
292
10
23.2 km/h
00:23:41.79
344
68
00:49:10.12
319
63
01:06:46.62
335
69
01:29:48.05
332
67
00:31:51.61
330
66
00:25:03.00
328
66
312
542
Wahju Tjahjo Wibowo
Wahju Tjahjo Wibowo #542
Male 45-49
04:36:52.72
04:36:52.72
55
(276)
45-49
55
01:35:36.57
Male
276
10
24.1 km/h
00:22:32.40
328
56
00:51:56.32
336
58
01:04:05.60
332
57
01:23:02.47
327
55
00:28:00.60
312
55
00:27:00.95
312
55
241
164
Wahyu Shahreel Abd Jalal
Wahyu Shahreel Abd Jalal #164
Male 18-34
03:55:33.57
03:55:33.57
50
(215)
18-34
50
00:59:07.23
Male
215
10
28.3 km/h
00:20:42.19
284
57
00:44:13.25
261
52
00:48:42.72
240
47
01:13:12.22
241
49
00:24:28.03
242
51
00:24:00.05
241
50
56
107
Wee Siong Chua
Wee Siong Chua #107
Male 18-34
03:00:29.24
03:00:29.24
24
(56)
18-34
24
00:04:02.90
Male
56
Ascenders Team
10
36.9 km/h
00:17:27.65
77
17
00:35:45.99
62
15
00:41:13.52
74
28
00:52:15.69
51
22
00:15:36.17
25
23
00:18:05.81
56
24
17
138
Wilfred Diepeveen
Wilfred Diepeveen #138
Male 18-34
02:57:40.97
02:57:40.97
17
(17)
18-34
17
00:01:14.63
Male
17
35
37.5 km/h
00:17:24.49
87
27
00:35:47.23
76
29
00:41:10.23
76
30
00:52:19.98
75
29
00:15:24.44
21
19
00:15:24.96
17
17
150
William Mumby
William Mumby #150
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Specialized Mavericks
75
480
William Singer
William Singer #480
Male 45-49
03:01:57.60
03:01:57.60
16
(75)
45-49
16
00:00:41.45
Male
75
Project 852
35
36.6 km/h
00:16:03.55
5
5
00:35:27.41
9
8
00:41:43.82
33
10
00:54:33.64
91
12
00:17:33.62
84
19
00:16:29.84
75
16
53
Windy Wihardja
Windy Wihardja #53
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
198
54
Winnie Wing Yee Yeung
Winnie Wing Yee Yeung #54
Female 40-44
03:38:14.85
03:38:14.85
5
(21)
40-44
5
00:29:19.42
Female
21
75
30.5 km/h
00:20:42.04
270
4
00:42:57.11
250
7
00:49:48.44
236
6
01:01:46.14
202
5
00:21:48.20
202
5
00:21:04.08
198
5
325
278
Wuxiang Shen
Wuxiang Shen #278
Male 35-39
04:42:00.73
04:42:00.73
64
(289)
35-39
64
01:44:07.99
Male
289
Joyriders
10
23.6 km/h
00:20:33.54
251
60
00:45:40.90
272
58
00:56:40.79
278
58
01:33:15.66
314
64
00:38:23.78
326
64
00:27:13.25
325
64
151
521
Yap Ronnie Choon Lee
Yap Ronnie Choon Lee #521
Male 45-49
03:20:17.49
03:20:17.49
24
(140)
45-49
24
00:19:01.34
Male
140
640 Racing
10
33.3 km/h
00:17:21.18
59
26
00:40:24.17
159
24
00:45:35.52
159
28
00:57:33.84
155
23
00:20:34.86
155
24
00:18:40.76
151
24
345
430
Yasuhiro Nishimi
Yasuhiro Nishimi #430
Male 40-44
05:03:19.73
05:03:19.73
57
(306)
40-44
57
02:04:36.45
Male
306
10
22.0 km/h
00:20:57.08
288
47
00:52:26.36
320
53
01:04:50.71
331
56
01:43:00.90
347
57
00:29:34.68
341
56
00:32:18.85
345
57
546
Yeen Khie Ho
Yeen Khie Ho #546
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
02:11:52.87
108
11
Yiwei Luo
Yiwei Luo #11
Female 18-34
03:07:21.78
03:07:21.78
2
(2)
18-34
2
00:00:37.26
Female
2
NTS SG
900
35.5 km/h
00:20:43.65
253
2
00:42:10.09
225
3
00:41:12.02
163
2
00:52:16.24
131
2
00:15:28.84
126
2
00:15:26.30
108
2
94
152
Yoga Pratama Putra Yoga
Yoga Pratama Putra Yoga #152
Male 18-34
03:06:14.81
03:06:14.81
32
(94)
18-34
32
00:09:48.47
Male
94
YGSK Karimin Cycling Team
10
35.8 km/h
00:17:23.72
82
22
00:35:46.50
70
23
00:41:12.41
73
27
00:52:16.79
55
24
00:18:40.41
86
29
00:20:46.11
94
32
84
242
Yohanes Tekno Wijoyo
Yohanes Tekno Wijoyo #242
Male 35-39
03:03:54.27
03:03:54.27
17
(84)
35-39
17
00:06:01.53
Male
84
SRBC
35
36.2 km/h
00:18:45.07
137
3
00:37:11.00
89
5
00:41:05.71
89
12
00:49:42.27
67
18
00:18:41.20
90
18
00:18:23.51
84
17
157
247
Yoshiki Iwasaki
Yoshiki Iwasaki #247
Male 35-39
03:23:10.79
03:23:10.79
34
(146)
35-39
34
00:25:18.05
Male
146
10
32.8 km/h
00:18:54.54
195
41
00:37:31.73
149
35
00:48:25.23
182
41
01:01:59.33
175
39
00:17:29.16
164
38
00:18:41.51
157
34
422
Yoshiro Takenouchi
Yoshiro Takenouchi #422
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
15
Yuki Taguchi
Yuki Taguchi #15
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
Team Next Stage
4
117
Yukinori Kitano
Yukinori Kitano #117
Male 18-34
02:57:01.82
02:57:01.82
4
(4)
18-34
4
00:00:35.48
Male
4
350
37.6 km/h
00:17:26.15
67
9
00:35:37.10
49
2
00:41:22.10
63
17
00:52:13.34
30
5
00:15:30.20
10
8
00:14:48.51
4
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (452 items)