Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (452 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
10km
O/Pos
C/Pos
33km
O/Pos
C/Pos
59km
O/Pos
C/Pos
92km
O/Pos
C/Pos
102km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
335
692
Angus Agnew
Angus Agnew #692
Male 65+
04:55:25.35
04:55:25.35
1
(297)
65+
1
Male
297
International Gerbils
1600
22.5 km/h
00:24:10.06
348
1
00:58:40.94
351
1
01:07:14.37
349
1
01:29:20.73
345
1
00:32:04.78
342
1
00:23:48.58
335
1
340
545
Djatmiko Dhanuwardoyo
Djatmiko Dhanuwardoyo #545
Male 45-49
05:00:56.57
05:00:56.57
61
(302)
45-49
61
01:59:40.42
Male
302
10
22.1 km/h
00:26:22.43
355
63
00:56:39.02
352
62
01:06:23.43
347
62
01:28:07.25
342
61
00:35:53.71
347
62
00:27:16.55
340
61
303
289
Paul Yap
Paul Yap #289
Male 35-39
04:29:24.76
04:29:24.76
58
(267)
35-39
58
01:31:32.02
Male
267
10
24.7 km/h
00:19:37.50
360
72
00:46:52.10
353
70
00:53:56.75
330
67
01:18:22.33
311
62
00:27:41.65
305
58
00:26:03.49
303
58
341
410
Suryadinata Suryadinata
Suryadinata Suryadinata #410
Male 40-44
05:01:23.62
05:01:23.62
56
(303)
40-44
56
02:02:40.34
Male
303
Rapha
10
22.1 km/h
00:29:36.09
359
59
00:54:54.68
354
59
01:03:50.53
346
58
01:30:44.37
344
56
00:32:28.73
343
57
00:29:34.71
341
56
358
26
Audrey Warren
Audrey Warren #26
Female 18-34
05:36:31.12
05:36:31.12
15
(40)
18-34
15
02:29:46.60
Female
40
10
19.8 km/h
00:25:50.66
354
15
00:58:54.96
355
15
01:14:52.32
359
15
01:47:04.18
360
15
00:40:02.56
360
15
00:29:34.67
358
15
276
Thomas Sanders
Thomas Sanders #276
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
00:26:50.85
356
70
00:58:32.88
356
71
01:10:46.69
356
72
01:46:30.79
358
72
00:40:18.93
358
72
354
684
Henry Maknawi
Henry Maknawi #684
Male 60-64
05:20:15.61
05:20:15.61
8
(315)
60-64
8
02:10:11.35
Male
315
35
20.8 km/h
00:24:14.51
351
8
01:01:14.05
357
8
01:13:37.12
358
8
01:35:22.60
355
8
00:35:08.83
355
8
00:30:26.18
354
8
346
314
Aang Wirawan
Aang Wirawan #314
Male 35-39
05:05:17.75
05:05:17.75
69
(307)
35-39
69
02:07:25.01
Male
307
10
21.8 km/h
00:24:11.98
357
71
00:58:02.26
358
72
01:04:50.30
350
70
01:31:27.64
349
70
00:33:55.07
349
70
00:29:12.49
346
69
342
552
Deviansyah Deviansyah
Deviansyah Deviansyah #552
Male 45-49
05:01:42.35
05:01:42.35
62
(304)
45-49
62
02:00:26.20
Male
304
10
22.1 km/h
00:52:09.71
340
60
01:05:28.25
359
63
01:09:22.15
357
63
01:24:28.85
350
63
00:28:13.53
340
61
00:30:45.33
342
62
359
64
Helen Widjaja
Helen Widjaja #64
Female 45-49
05:38:22.51
05:38:22.51
8
(41)
45-49
8
02:25:00.18
Female
41
10
19.7 km/h
00:28:48.51
358
8
01:03:02.70
360
8
01:15:47.57
360
8
01:36:31.87
359
8
00:40:27.74
359
8
00:33:32.59
359
8
53
Windy Wihardja
Windy Wihardja #53
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
71
Bronwynn Ford
Bronwynn Ford #71
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
126
Tudi Guillamot
Tudi Guillamot #126
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Matador Racing
24
Ethel Zhiyun Lin
Ethel Zhiyun Lin #24
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
NTS SG
22
Lizi Hamer
Lizi Hamer #22
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
15
Yuki Taguchi
Yuki Taguchi #15
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
Team Next Stage
35
Christin Wijaya
Christin Wijaya #35
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
KGB
00:20:44.20
00:43:22.93
00:52:30.60
01:08:02.13
00:23:56.88
36
Carmela Pearson
Carmela Pearson #36
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Team Cycledelic
40
Rachel Dubois
Rachel Dubois #40
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
ANZA
47
Lissa Toh
Lissa Toh #47
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Specialized Mavericks
177
James Withey
James Withey #177
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Rapha
182
Maarten Tiemstra
Maarten Tiemstra #182
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
183
Lewis Garrad
Lewis Garrad #183
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
170
Melvin Lee
Melvin Lee #170
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
171
Mathieu Perfetti
Mathieu Perfetti #171
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
West Coast Riders
167
Ivan Seah
Ivan Seah #167
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
179
Andrew Hobbs
Andrew Hobbs #179
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Joyriders
141
Frederik Boulogne
Frederik Boulogne #141
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
136
Robert Troll
Robert Troll #136
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
131
Chucke Espiritu
Chucke Espiritu #131
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
02:36:35.57
129
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #129
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Team Integrated Riders
155
Okto Puji Ginanjar Okto
Okto Puji Ginanjar Okto #155
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
YGSK Karimin Cycling Team
150
William Mumby
William Mumby #150
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Specialized Mavericks
318
Tommy Irawan
Tommy Irawan #318
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Skippy CC
311
Silvano Rumantir
Silvano Rumantir #311
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Skippy CC
03:39:21.19
02:45:41.77
293
Jack Hon
Jack Hon #293
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
295
Jose Dima Satria
Jose Dima Satria #295
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
300
Conor Mcnamara
Conor Mcnamara #300
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
301
Guntur Prasetyo
Guntur Prasetyo #301
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
280
Taufan Irawan
Taufan Irawan #280
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Skippycc
281
Glenn Murphy
Glenn Murphy #281
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
ANZA
271
Kyosuke Takei
Kyosuke Takei #271
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
274
Ryan Mejia
Ryan Mejia #274
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
PinoyBikeBrothers
275
Thorsten Mayr
Thorsten Mayr #275
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
ANZA
257
Andri Efendy
Andri Efendy #257
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
KGB
00:35:58.38
263
Anand Vella
Anand Vella #263
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team Integrated Riders
249
Adam Brooks
Adam Brooks #249
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Matador Racing
408
Ben Tee
Ben Tee #408
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
398
Jason Dubois
Jason Dubois #398
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
ANZA
413
Aditya Harimurti
Aditya Harimurti #413
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (452 items)