Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
Page 5 of 10 (452 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
10km
O/Pos
C/Pos
33km
O/Pos
C/Pos
59km
O/Pos
C/Pos
92km
O/Pos
C/Pos
102km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
272
178
Jin Woo Chung
Jin Woo Chung #178
Male 18-34
04:09:36.97
04:09:36.97
56
(243)
18-34
56
01:13:10.64
Male
243
Joyriders
10
26.7 km/h
00:20:35.32
258
55
00:44:31.58
265
53
00:55:55.15
271
57
01:15:14.74
267
56
00:27:48.33
268
54
00:25:18.20
272
56
8
153
Joel Foo
Joel Foo #153
Male 18-34
02:57:02.83
02:57:02.83
8
(8)
18-34
8
00:00:36.49
Male
8
ASSOS
35
37.6 km/h
00:17:05.41
54
1
00:36:09.92
65
18
00:41:12.04
67
21
00:52:14.69
39
12
00:15:30.02
18
16
00:14:47.60
8
8
214
310
Johan Berghs
Johan Berghs #310
Male 35-39
03:41:22.89
03:41:22.89
44
(191)
35-39
44
00:43:30.15
Male
191
10
30.1 km/h
00:18:51.75
196
42
00:40:52.17
177
44
00:51:57.05
220
46
01:08:08.64
233
45
00:21:12.00
216
44
00:20:08.96
214
44
22
259
John Boemihardjo
John Boemihardjo #259
Male 35-39
02:58:07.94
02:58:07.94
5
(22)
35-39
5
00:00:15.20
Male
22
SRBC
75
37.4 km/h
00:18:49.09
162
25
00:37:16.59
112
27
00:40:59.22
106
28
00:49:40.57
72
22
00:15:53.85
49
6
00:15:23.92
22
5
254
485
John Robinson
John Robinson #485
Male 45-49
04:02:36.40
04:02:36.40
41
(225)
45-49
41
01:01:20.25
Male
225
10
27.5 km/h
00:20:25.72
245
45
00:41:37.30
214
40
00:54:25.53
248
40
01:17:07.55
258
42
00:26:43.12
258
41
00:22:05.87
254
41
275
122
John Ross Aban
John Ross Aban #122
Male 18-34
04:11:11.22
04:11:11.22
57
(246)
18-34
57
01:14:44.88
Male
246
Team Harabas
10
26.5 km/h
00:19:06.40
213
44
00:43:35.42
221
46
00:55:10.75
259
52
01:21:30.85
275
58
00:29:00.70
277
57
00:22:34.69
275
57
121
603
John Standa
John Standa #603
Male 50-54
03:09:44.59
03:09:44.59
13
(118)
50-54
13
00:03:08.03
Male
118
35
35.1 km/h
00:18:10.76
115
9
00:38:00.85
141
15
00:42:47.56
129
13
00:54:24.92
123
12
00:17:23.32
108
7
00:18:46.81
121
13
357
175
John Warren
John Warren #175
Male 18-34
05:26:51.24
05:26:51.24
66
(318)
18-34
66
02:30:24.90
Male
318
10
20.4 km/h
00:21:10.71
293
59
00:53:39.76
338
66
01:15:00.96
348
66
01:46:46.55
356
66
00:39:57.19
357
66
00:30:01.47
357
66
429
Jonathan Filer
Jonathan Filer #429
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
295
Jose Dima Satria
Jose Dima Satria #295
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
12
111
Jotham Lee
Jotham Lee #111
Male 18-34
02:57:03.85
02:57:03.85
12
(12)
18-34
12
00:00:37.52
Male
12
CCN-Foil
35
37.6 km/h
00:17:27.36
78
18
00:35:46.66
66
19
00:41:08.71
46
3
00:52:17.78
38
11
00:15:30.28
19
17
00:14:48.37
12
12
321
317
Juan-Paul Accorsi
Juan-Paul Accorsi #317
Male 35-39
04:39:32.31
04:39:32.31
63
(285)
35-39
63
01:41:39.57
Male
285
10
23.8 km/h
00:19:13.64
215
51
00:45:04.81
257
54
00:55:38.34
268
56
01:31:44.50
308
60
00:33:34.49
308
60
00:34:03.42
321
63
338
302
Julien Boulland
Julien Boulland #302
Male 35-39
04:58:25.69
04:58:25.69
68
(300)
35-39
68
02:00:32.95
Male
300
West Coast Riders
10
22.3 km/h
00:22:12.73
320
62
00:52:34.67
337
68
01:04:10.27
334
68
01:34:39.98
335
69
00:35:08.24
338
69
00:29:25.67
338
68
218
484
Justin Hotton
Justin Hotton #484
Male 45-49
03:45:26.56
03:45:26.56
34
(194)
45-49
34
00:44:10.41
Male
194
Wombats
10
29.5 km/h
00:20:26.94
250
47
00:41:25.34
212
38
00:50:14.37
224
38
01:05:32.65
223
37
00:23:55.84
218
34
00:23:34.78
218
34
281
285
Ka Tsun Calvin Poon
Ka Tsun Calvin Poon #285
Male 35-39
04:14:16.17
04:14:16.17
56
(252)
35-39
56
01:16:23.43
Male
252
10
26.2 km/h
00:25:33.46
291
61
00:48:54.49
296
61
00:58:49.64
294
60
01:14:09.52
281
57
00:29:10.05
285
57
00:21:57.38
281
56
73
478
Kahu Tawhai
Kahu Tawhai #478
Male 45-49
03:01:44.37
03:01:44.37
14
(73)
45-49
14
00:00:28.22
Male
73
Matador Racing
35
36.6 km/h
00:16:03.04
12
12
00:35:26.69
14
13
00:41:44.98
42
19
00:54:31.81
90
11
00:17:31.92
71
7
00:16:18.34
73
14
249
309
Karesna Kamdani
Karesna Kamdani #309
Male 35-39
03:59:39.64
03:59:39.64
50
(221)
35-39
50
01:01:46.90
Male
221
10
27.8 km/h
00:20:03.30
239
58
00:41:25.75
208
48
00:47:20.10
204
45
01:18:38.66
246
48
00:24:44.20
244
48
00:27:12.09
249
50
554
Karon Wan
Karon Wan #554
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
00:23:19.22
01:01:12.75
01:34:31.53
01:19:57.18
00:37:25.06
188
52
Katheryn Dines
Katheryn Dines #52
Female 40-44
03:36:55.87
03:36:55.87
3
(14)
40-44
3
00:28:00.44
Female
14
Strive Cycle Training
400
30.7 km/h
00:20:45.41
280
6
00:42:46.99
244
3
00:49:57.48
234
5
01:01:46.53
201
4
00:21:45.90
200
4
00:19:47.41
188
3
191
13
Kathryn Buckley
Kathryn Buckley #13
Female 18-34
03:37:21.92
03:37:21.92
9
(16)
18-34
9
00:30:37.40
Female
16
Strive Cycle Training
10
30.6 km/h
00:20:45.58
272
12
00:42:14.78
236
9
00:50:28.65
226
8
01:01:48.63
203
9
00:21:45.47
199
10
00:20:13.47
191
9
516
Kazuaki Takabatake
Kazuaki Takabatake #516
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
496
Keiichi Hayashi
Keiichi Hayashi #496
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team Next Stage
79
266
Kelvin Khoo Jun Khen
Kelvin Khoo Jun Khen #266
Male 35-39
03:03:20.23
03:03:20.23
16
(79)
35-39
16
00:05:27.49
Male
79
Matador Racing
335
36.3 km/h
00:18:44.17
143
9
00:37:08.18
85
1
00:41:07.58
86
9
00:49:37.55
35
4
00:16:52.13
61
16
00:19:43.47
79
16
51
116
Ken Tada
Ken Tada #116
Male 18-34
03:00:02.66
03:00:02.66
20
(51)
18-34
20
00:03:36.32
Male
51
Team Next Stage
10
37.0 km/h
00:17:26.76
80
20
00:35:46.69
68
21
00:41:11.10
64
18
00:52:15.66
42
15
00:15:30.42
22
20
00:17:46.41
51
20
195
273
Kenny Ng
Kenny Ng #273
Male 35-39
03:37:29.74
03:37:29.74
43
(177)
35-39
43
00:39:37.00
Male
177
Team Next Stage
10
30.6 km/h
00:18:43.38
166
29
00:37:56.55
152
37
00:50:30.85
187
43
01:02:57.02
183
43
00:25:04.75
189
43
00:22:05.57
195
43
373
Kevin Fong
Kevin Fong #373
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
U cycling team
02:11:53.12
262
296
Kevin Slack
Kevin Slack #296
Male 35-39
04:05:16.54
04:05:16.54
53
(233)
35-39
53
01:07:23.80
Male
233
10
27.2 km/h
00:19:45.19
233
55
00:44:02.74
256
53
00:55:33.74
267
55
01:18:20.91
269
54
00:24:27.55
264
53
00:22:51.02
262
53
186
163
Kieran Yates
Kieran Yates #163
Male 18-34
03:36:18.78
03:36:18.78
42
(173)
18-34
42
00:39:52.44
Male
173
10
30.8 km/h
00:19:23.80
226
47
00:40:32.45
184
40
00:48:10.83
195
43
01:05:41.46
195
42
00:20:15.62
187
42
00:22:02.81
186
42
353
670
Kip Cole
Kip Cole #670
Male 55-59
05:19:25.71
05:19:25.71
14
(314)
55-59
14
02:11:52.57
Male
314
ANZA
35
20.8 km/h
00:21:00.40
290
12
00:49:37.30
301
13
01:14:43.90
342
13
01:41:11.04
352
14
00:39:10.92
353
14
00:33:29.96
353
14
177
142
Kiryl Martsinkevich
Kiryl Martsinkevich #142
Male 18-34
03:31:10.33
03:31:10.33
40
(164)
18-34
40
00:34:44.00
Male
164
10
31.5 km/h
00:18:52.84
183
42
00:41:07.36
187
42
00:44:38.69
180
40
01:02:25.83
177
40
00:22:23.20
178
40
00:21:33.54
177
40
135
34
Kit Yee Leung
Kit Yee Leung #34
Female 35-39
03:13:17.93
03:13:17.93
2
(8)
35-39
2
00:01:07.74
Female
8
Rapha
1100
34.5 km/h
00:20:46.89
276
2
00:42:09.64
231
1
00:41:09.96
166
1
00:52:26.09
136
2
00:18:32.19
136
2
00:18:08.66
135
2
149
588
Knud Rasmussen
Knud Rasmussen #588
Male 45-49
03:20:17.28
03:20:17.28
22
(138)
45-49
22
00:19:01.13
Male
138
33.3 km/h
00:16:21.93
23
23
00:39:22.74
84
22
00:46:36.69
144
22
01:00:19.60
165
26
00:18:48.00
153
22
00:18:41.17
149
22
234
286
Koichiro Kumagai
Koichiro Kumagai #286
Male 35-39
03:53:03.57
03:53:03.57
47
(209)
35-39
47
00:55:10.83
Male
209
10
28.6 km/h
00:18:57.83
202
43
00:43:42.99
220
51
00:54:28.06
253
50
01:10:02.53
245
47
00:23:11.96
238
47
00:22:30.55
234
47
239
364
Koken Ueda
Koken Ueda #364
Male 40-44
03:54:31.62
03:54:31.62
41
(213)
40-44
41
00:55:48.35
Male
213
Team Next Stage
10
28.4 km/h
00:18:12.24
130
40
00:43:06.72
202
37
00:50:46.77
222
40
01:05:04.88
211
39
00:31:59.34
234
41
00:25:10.10
239
41
34
369
Konstantin Fast
Konstantin Fast #369
Male 40-44
02:58:51.77
02:58:51.77
7
(34)
40-44
7
00:00:08.49
Male
34
Nich-100Plus
35
37.2 km/h
00:16:40.19
26
3
00:35:24.07
26
5
00:40:33.21
3
2
00:53:15.08
10
4
00:16:36.92
26
1
00:16:14.75
34
7
271
Kyosuke Takei
Kyosuke Takei #271
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
209
596
Lars Groensedt
Lars Groensedt #596
Male 50-54
03:40:45.51
03:40:45.51
24
(187)
50-54
24
00:34:08.95
Male
187
10
30.2 km/h
00:19:17.31
216
25
00:41:59.25
196
24
00:49:44.47
209
22
01:06:13.10
214
22
00:23:08.63
211
23
00:20:13.24
209
24
213
23
Laurensia Rosana
Laurensia Rosana #23
Female 18-34
03:41:07.43
03:41:07.43
12
(23)
18-34
12
00:34:22.91
Female
23
Strive Cycle Training
10
30.1 km/h
00:20:44.46
269
10
00:42:52.86
246
11
00:49:51.99
231
10
01:01:53.42
206
11
00:21:44.23
203
12
00:23:54.52
213
12
196
19
Lenka Vackova
Lenka Vackova #19
Female 18-34
03:37:40.17
03:37:40.17
10
(19)
18-34
10
00:30:55.65
Female
19
10
30.6 km/h
00:20:44.96
278
13
00:42:44.51
243
10
00:49:58.75
227
9
01:01:49.32
205
10
00:21:22.17
194
9
00:20:53.90
196
10
37
375
Leonard Anthony Burke
Leonard Anthony Burke #375
Male 40-44
02:58:53.10
02:58:53.10
10
(37)
40-44
10
00:00:09.82
Male
37
Nich-100Plus
35
37.2 km/h
00:16:39.46
31
8
00:35:26.73
34
13
00:40:31.98
21
20
00:53:12.99
12
6
00:16:37.65
30
5
00:16:14.94
37
10
479
Leong Yeow Lee
Leong Yeow Lee #479
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Les Chercheur d'Or
183
Lewis Garrad
Lewis Garrad #183
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
77
511
Liam Winston
Liam Winston #511
Male 45-49
03:02:10.18
03:02:10.18
18
(77)
45-49
18
00:00:54.03
Male
77
Specialized Mavericks
35
36.6 km/h
00:16:06.29
10
10
00:35:28.32
20
19
00:41:42.09
32
9
00:54:33.75
89
10
00:17:33.03
80
15
00:16:43.08
77
18
222
45
Liesbeth Kanis
Liesbeth Kanis #45
Female 40-44
03:48:41.74
03:48:41.74
7
(25)
40-44
7
00:39:46.31
Female
25
ANZA
10
29.1 km/h
00:20:44.66
279
5
00:42:50.94
245
4
00:49:52.52
229
3
01:05:09.90
224
7
00:24:20.89
220
7
00:25:35.95
222
7
289
65
Lina Susana Widjaja
Lina Susana Widjaja #65
Female 45-49
04:20:02.72
04:20:02.72
5
(30)
45-49
5
01:06:40.38
Female
30
75
25.6 km/h
00:23:35.53
342
7
00:51:41.95
339
7
00:58:30.04
316
7
01:14:22.10
290
5
00:26:59.61
289
5
00:24:42.96
289
5
134
48
Lisa Walton
Lisa Walton #48
Female 40-44
03:13:16.71
03:13:16.71
2
(7)
40-44
2
00:04:21.28
Female
7
1000
34.5 km/h
00:20:43.44
255
2
00:42:10.53
228
2
00:41:12.45
169
2
00:52:24.52
135
2
00:18:32.02
135
2
00:18:08.63
134
2
47
Lissa Toh
Lissa Toh #47
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Specialized Mavericks
22
Lizi Hamer
Lizi Hamer #22
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
356
348
Lorenz Alexander Hoja
Lorenz Alexander Hoja #348
Male 35-39
05:22:41.71
05:22:41.71
71
(317)
35-39
71
02:24:48.97
Male
317
10
20.6 km/h
00:23:30.23
341
67
00:55:02.94
344
69
01:12:30.60
351
71
01:48:09.37
357
71
00:36:41.45
356
71
00:26:36.43
356
71
138
18
Louise Mckay
Louise Mckay #18
Female 18-34
03:15:41.50
03:15:41.50
5
(10)
18-34
5
00:08:56.98
Female
10
Strive Cycle Training
375
34.0 km/h
00:20:44.41
257
3
00:42:08.66
222
1
00:41:13.06
164
3
00:52:39.04
137
5
00:20:44.21
144
6
00:18:07.74
138
5
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
Page 5 of 10 (452 items)