Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (634 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
18km
O/Pos
C/Pos
32km (ACE)
O/Pos
C/Pos
62km
O/Pos
C/Pos
94km (ACE)
O/Pos
C/Pos
121km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
7
221
Gabriel Tan
Gabriel Tan #221
Male 18-34
03:37:59.15
03:37:59.15
7
(7)
18-34
7
Male
7
Team Next Stage
335
42.1 km/h
00:27:24.87
2
2
00:23:36.31
1
1
00:42:08.42
1
1
00:51:37.62
15
15
00:45:48.21
10
10
00:27:04.39
7
7
28
139
Mike Koreneff
Mike Koreneff #139
Male 18-34
03:43:38.14
03:43:38.14
14
(28)
18-34
14
Male
28
35
41.0 km/h
00:28:41.96
13
13
00:23:36.48
9
9
00:43:18.31
2
2
00:49:20.01
14
14
00:46:03.20
14
14
00:32:28.77
28
14
117
129
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #129
Male 18-34
03:55:22.17
03:55:22.17
29
(110)
18-34
29
Male
110
Team Integrated Riders
10
39.0 km/h
00:28:40.54
14
14
00:23:37.25
13
13
00:43:17.78
3
3
00:50:38.80
20
20
00:56:31.80
95
28
00:32:25.16
117
29
12
118
Scott Leadbetter
Scott Leadbetter #118
Male 18-34
03:39:49.66
03:39:49.66
12
(12)
18-34
12
Male
12
35
41.8 km/h
00:28:41.51
18
18
00:23:36.80
11
11
00:43:18.37
4
4
00:49:13.76
10
10
00:46:06.12
12
12
00:28:43.10
12
12
1
106
Jarred Anderson
Jarred Anderson #106
Male 18-34
03:35:26.97
03:35:26.97
1
(1)
18-34
1
Male
1
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
1000
42.6 km/h
00:28:42.46
5
5
00:23:36.85
8
8
00:43:19.61
5
5
00:49:07.47
5
5
00:45:32.83
1
1
00:24:59.62
1
1
4
146
Paul Bakker
Paul Bakker #146
Male 18-34
03:36:32.94
03:36:32.94
4
(4)
18-34
4
Male
4
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
450
42.4 km/h
00:28:39.02
12
12
00:23:35.87
7
7
00:43:19.86
6
6
00:48:59.49
2
2
00:46:03.69
4
4
00:25:42.68
4
4
115
149
Paul Hanlon
Paul Hanlon #149
Male 18-34
03:55:10.18
03:55:10.18
27
(108)
18-34
27
Male
108
Greyhounds
35
39.0 km/h
00:28:41.07
30
30
00:23:37.31
22
22
00:43:17.17
7
7
00:50:43.86
30
30
00:54:20.42
76
26
00:34:18.81
115
27
6
147
Anand Chandran
Anand Chandran #147
Male 18-34
03:36:34.65
03:36:34.65
6
(6)
18-34
6
Male
6
35
42.4 km/h
00:28:42.12
15
15
00:23:37.74
16
16
00:43:18.05
8
8
00:49:08.06
7
7
00:45:55.66
5
5
00:25:43.77
6
6
51
190
Joel Hong
Joel Hong #190
Male 18-34
03:45:45.38
03:45:45.38
15
(51)
18-34
15
Male
51
Team Integrated Riders
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:42.17
37
37
00:23:36.44
23
23
00:43:17.26
9
9
00:50:38.36
22
22
00:49:28.46
17
17
00:29:51.16
51
15
3
123
James Guardino
James Guardino #123
Male 18-34
03:36:32.20
03:36:32.20
3
(3)
18-34
3
Male
3
Specialized Mavericks
300
42.4 km/h
00:28:40.42
4
4
00:23:38.08
10
10
00:43:19.57
10
10
00:49:07.58
6
6
00:45:55.88
6
6
00:25:41.12
3
3
9
117
Yukinori Kitano
Yukinori Kitano #117
Male 18-34
03:38:01.93
03:38:01.93
9
(9)
18-34
9
Male
9
35
42.1 km/h
00:28:32.35
10
10
00:23:37.20
12
12
00:43:19.50
11
11
00:49:08.30
9
9
00:45:58.20
8
8
00:27:07.57
9
9
56
103
Aditia Prabowo
Aditia Prabowo #103
Male 18-34
03:45:46.57
03:45:46.57
20
(56)
18-34
20
Male
56
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:48.10
45
45
00:23:36.49
37
37
00:43:15.81
12
12
00:50:33.02
17
17
00:49:35.70
18
18
00:29:49.95
56
20
55
107
Wee Siong Chua
Wee Siong Chua #107
Male 18-34
03:45:46.34
03:45:46.34
19
(55)
18-34
19
Male
55
Ascenders Team
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:46.22
21
21
00:23:38.10
21
21
00:43:18.03
13
13
00:49:13.75
11
11
00:50:56.96
23
23
00:29:47.72
55
19
2
112
Nakamura Ryutaro
Nakamura Ryutaro #112
Male 18-34
03:36:32.19
03:36:32.19
2
(2)
18-34
2
Male
2
igname SHINANO YAMAGATA
900
42.4 km/h
00:28:42.51
6
6
00:23:38.04
14
14
00:43:20.01
14
14
00:48:55.46
1
1
00:46:04.71
2
2
00:25:43.33
2
2
10
153
Joel Foo
Joel Foo #153
Male 18-34
03:38:23.68
03:38:23.68
10
(10)
18-34
10
Male
10
ASSOS
335
42.0 km/h
00:27:36.68
1
1
00:24:00.08
2
2
00:44:05.69
15
15
00:49:07.05
8
8
00:46:00.02
11
11
00:27:27.89
10
10
5
120
Chihiro Sano
Chihiro Sano #120
Male 18-34
03:36:34.45
03:36:34.45
5
(5)
18-34
5
Male
5
igname SHINANO YAMAGATA
75
42.4 km/h
00:28:32.02
11
11
00:23:40.04
33
33
00:43:17.49
16
16
00:49:04.38
3
3
00:45:56.20
3
3
00:25:45.00
5
5
235
180
Einar Larsen
Einar Larsen #180
Male 18-34
04:32:22.70
04:32:22.70
52
(214)
18-34
52
Male
214
Skippy CC
10
33.7 km/h
00:28:39.96
48
48
00:23:37.09
48
48
00:43:15.91
17
17
01:02:43.13
165
40
01:11:18.79
205
50
00:42:31.38
235
52
166
102
Ogi Satrio Utomo
Ogi Satrio Utomo #102
Male 18-34
04:08:58.68
04:08:58.68
41
(156)
18-34
41
Male
156
10
36.9 km/h
00:28:43.68
36
36
00:23:38.67
39
39
00:43:17.18
18
18
00:53:08.12
34
34
01:00:11.00
143
39
00:39:50.03
166
41
163
101
Nur Fajar Ramadhan
Nur Fajar Ramadhan #101
Male 18-34
04:07:14.81
04:07:14.81
39
(154)
18-34
39
Male
154
10
37.1 km/h
00:28:46.09
43
43
00:23:36.73
38
38
00:43:17.57
19
19
00:53:08.60
35
35
01:00:10.19
142
38
00:38:06.36
163
39
154
152
Yoga Pratama Putra Yoga
Yoga Pratama Putra Yoga #152
Male 18-34
04:05:50.21
04:05:50.21
37
(147)
18-34
37
Male
147
YGSK Karimin Cycling Team
10
37.3 km/h
00:28:44.43
34
34
00:23:39.42
45
45
00:43:17.04
20
20
00:50:40.36
29
29
01:00:06.12
132
33
00:39:13.84
154
37
128
151
Thomas Sorensen
Thomas Sorensen #151
Male 18-34
03:57:51.63
03:57:51.63
32
(121)
18-34
32
Male
121
Singapore Biking Vikings
10
38.6 km/h
00:28:41.65
40
40
00:23:36.20
31
31
00:43:18.78
21
21
00:51:27.93
31
31
00:57:06.91
99
30
00:33:26.86
128
32
59
176
Andrew Heikes
Andrew Heikes #176
Male 18-34
03:45:48.17
03:45:48.17
22
(59)
18-34
22
Male
59
Ascenders Team
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:44.97
23
23
00:23:38.36
25
25
00:43:19.91
22
22
00:50:32.69
18
18
00:49:35.75
22
22
00:29:49.67
59
22
13
222
Jens Aune
Jens Aune #222
Male 18-34
03:39:50.76
03:39:50.76
13
(13)
18-34
13
Male
13
35
41.8 km/h
00:28:42.17
17
17
00:23:38.01
19
19
00:43:20.61
23
23
00:49:03.89
4
4
00:45:57.30
7
7
00:28:59.45
13
13
8
113
Riko Bayu Setiawan
Riko Bayu Setiawan #113
Male 18-34
03:37:59.57
03:37:59.57
8
(8)
18-34
8
Male
8
KGB
35
42.1 km/h
00:28:36.24
16
16
00:23:10.97
3
3
00:43:47.84
24
24
00:49:11.46
12
12
00:45:52.62
9
9
00:27:05.20
8
8
155
159
Gunaidi Mahendra Junaidi
Gunaidi Mahendra Junaidi #159
Male 18-34
04:05:50.42
04:05:50.42
38
(148)
18-34
38
Male
148
YGSK Karimin Cycling Team
10
37.3 km/h
00:28:45.05
29
29
00:23:39.76
40
40
00:43:17.95
25
25
00:53:08.43
36
36
01:00:10.34
144
40
00:36:41.34
155
38
11
201
Andrew Philippou
Andrew Philippou #201
Male 18-34
03:39:48.93
03:39:48.93
11
(11)
18-34
11
Male
11
Team Integrated Riders
35
41.8 km/h
00:28:38.41
3
3
00:23:41.38
32
32
00:43:19.45
26
26
00:49:14.72
13
13
00:46:03.04
13
13
00:28:40.56
11
11
54
115
Chris Weeks
Chris Weeks #115
Male 18-34
03:45:46.13
03:45:46.13
18
(54)
18-34
18
Male
54
JFDI Tri Team
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:45.84
44
44
00:23:37.04
41
41
00:43:18.94
27
27
00:50:34.01
21
21
00:49:27.79
15
15
00:29:52.93
54
18
139
133
Quentin Burgert
Quentin Burgert #133
Male 18-34
04:01:02.29
04:01:02.29
35
(132)
18-34
35
Male
132
Team Next Stage
10
38.1 km/h
00:28:39.72
35
35
00:23:37.55
30
30
00:43:26.53
28
28
00:52:59.78
33
33
00:57:16.81
130
31
00:34:48.18
139
35
53
140
Romuald Le Calonnec
Romuald Le Calonnec #140
Male 18-34
03:45:45.91
03:45:45.91
17
(53)
18-34
17
Male
53
West Coast Riders
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:47.02
41
41
00:23:34.14
15
15
00:43:28.81
29
29
00:50:23.00
16
16
00:49:36.71
20
20
00:29:48.29
53
17
64
116
Ken Tada
Ken Tada #116
Male 18-34
03:45:54.86
03:45:54.86
24
(64)
18-34
24
Male
64
Team Next Stage
35
40.6 km/h
00:28:40.33
38
38
00:23:38.19
42
42
00:43:25.66
30
30
00:50:30.87
28
28
00:49:29.29
21
21
00:29:56.56
64
24
116
144
Thomas Joyce
Thomas Joyce #144
Male 18-34
03:55:21.77
03:55:21.77
28
(109)
18-34
28
Male
109
10
39.0 km/h
00:28:42.84
42
42
00:23:35.78
28
28
00:43:27.32
31
31
00:50:30.74
27
27
00:56:27.92
94
27
00:32:24.96
116
28
167
137
Alexander Dugand
Alexander Dugand #137
Male 18-34
04:10:48.40
04:10:48.40
42
(157)
18-34
42
Male
157
Rapha
10
36.6 km/h
00:28:41.76
39
39
00:23:36.51
27
27
00:43:27.72
32
32
00:59:12.62
124
39
01:00:34.25
168
42
00:35:02.99
167
42
118
218
Tim Weinert-Aplin
Tim Weinert-Aplin #218
Male 18-34
03:55:22.17
03:55:22.17
30
(111)
18-34
30
Male
111
10
39.0 km/h
00:28:41.86
47
47
00:23:35.36
34
34
00:43:30.19
33
33
00:50:25.17
24
24
00:56:30.24
96
29
00:32:25.17
118
30
61
130
Brandon Kandt
Brandon Kandt #130
Male 18-34
03:45:48.61
03:45:48.61
23
(61)
18-34
23
Male
61
Project 852
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:40.94
52
52
00:23:34.67
36
36
00:43:29.83
34
34
00:50:24.94
25
25
00:49:33.02
24
24
00:29:48.74
61
23
149
220
Nyee Fai Lee
Nyee Fai Lee #220
Male 18-34
04:03:34.96
04:03:34.96
36
(142)
18-34
36
Male
142
10
37.7 km/h
00:28:47.03
49
49
00:23:37.09
49
49
00:43:28.51
35
35
00:54:34.26
68
37
00:58:33.12
145
41
00:34:25.57
149
36
138
110
Rishav Mallick
Rishav Mallick #110
Male 18-34
04:01:01.69
04:01:01.69
34
(131)
18-34
34
Male
131
ANZA
10
38.1 km/h
00:28:44.40
7
7
00:23:42.39
47
47
00:43:29.65
36
36
00:52:52.51
32
32
00:57:19.73
131
32
00:34:46.55
138
34
114
128
Evert Willeumier
Evert Willeumier #128
Male 18-34
03:55:08.53
03:55:08.53
26
(107)
18-34
26
Male
107
35
39.0 km/h
00:28:44.10
53
53
00:23:33.32
29
29
00:43:32.46
37
37
00:50:21.14
19
19
00:54:23.25
75
25
00:34:20.71
114
26
58
105
Reynald Saputra
Reynald Saputra #105
Male 18-34
03:45:47.80
03:45:47.80
21
(58)
18-34
21
Male
58
Specialized Mavericks
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:39.10
50
50
00:23:34.80
35
35
00:43:32.24
38
38
00:50:24.86
26
26
00:49:28.77
19
19
00:29:50.33
58
21
204
192
Elliot Glenister
Elliot Glenister #192
Male 18-34
04:23:59.29
04:23:59.29
48
(189)
18-34
48
Male
189
10
34.8 km/h
00:28:38.49
24
24
00:23:41.01
44
44
00:43:31.80
39
39
00:54:46.86
69
38
01:19:09.01
207
51
00:33:58.76
204
48
52
108
Albert Cahyadi
Albert Cahyadi #108
Male 18-34
03:45:45.62
03:45:45.62
16
(52)
18-34
16
Male
52
KGB
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:36.14
28
28
00:23:10.29
4
4
00:44:02.27
40
40
00:50:21.09
23
23
00:49:27.57
16
16
00:29:51.81
52
16
26
388
Nick Swallow
Nick Swallow #388
Male 40-44
03:43:14.46
03:43:14.46
13
(26)
40-44
13
Male
26
Specialized Mavericks
35
41.1 km/h
00:30:19.29
177
31
00:24:18.24
150
29
00:42:14.10
41
1
00:52:24.16
60
21
00:46:42.21
46
22
00:27:11.14
26
13
130
412
Akira Nagatsuma
Akira Nagatsuma #412
Male 40-44
03:58:00.83
03:58:00.83
27
(123)
40-44
27
Male
123
FORCE
35
38.6 km/h
00:30:12.70
165
19
00:24:17.23
131
10
00:42:17.86
42
2
00:52:20.04
48
12
00:48:25.08
51
24
00:40:17.93
130
27
35
360
Raoul Berthillon
Raoul Berthillon #360
Male 40-44
03:44:40.55
03:44:40.55
20
(35)
40-44
20
Male
35
Allied World Champion System
35
40.9 km/h
00:30:14.31
187
41
00:24:14.33
140
19
00:42:16.58
43
3
00:52:23.89
61
22
00:46:41.24
41
17
00:28:37.48
35
20
60
532
Frank Reynaerts
Frank Reynaerts #532
Male 45-49
03:45:48.33
03:45:48.33
2
(60)
45-49
2
Male
60
1200
40.7 km/h
00:29:34.55
117
17
00:24:10.84
54
2
00:43:19.44
44
1
00:54:14.32
91
1
00:46:28.30
69
2
00:27:45.69
60
2
144
492
Matt Lodge
Matt Lodge #492
Male 45-49
04:02:39.90
04:02:39.90
26
(137)
45-49
26
Male
137
Specialized Mavericks
35
37.8 km/h
00:29:41.00
101
2
00:24:16.79
67
7
00:43:19.62
45
2
00:55:26.97
117
26
00:58:11.34
155
25
00:31:38.52
144
26
135
145
Taylor Price
Taylor Price #145
Male 18-34
03:59:08.00
03:59:08.00
33
(128)
18-34
33
Male
128
Specialized Shanghai
10
38.4 km/h
00:28:44.64
9
9
00:23:38.70
20
20
00:45:02.46
46
41
01:01:17.72
166
41
00:48:19.82
135
35
00:31:58.37
135
33
24
356
Michael Naert
Michael Naert #356
Male 40-44
03:43:13.48
03:43:13.48
11
(24)
40-44
11
Male
24
Matador Racing
35
41.1 km/h
00:30:02.59
150
4
00:24:24.45
125
4
00:43:38.20
47
4
00:50:57.66
40
4
00:46:49.85
43
19
00:27:10.35
24
11
15
369
Konstantin Fast
Konstantin Fast #369
Male 40-44
03:43:12.00
03:43:12.00
2
(15)
40-44
2
Male
15
Nich-100Plus
600
41.1 km/h
00:30:14.58
155
9
00:24:16.53
126
5
00:43:37.97
48
5
00:50:58.09
41
5
00:46:47.92
26
2
00:27:10.35
15
2
16
466
Mark Jansen
Mark Jansen #466
Male 40-44
03:43:12.22
03:43:12.22
3
(16)
40-44
3
Male
16
4T2
300
41.1 km/h
00:30:12.97
152
6
00:24:19.87
132
11
00:43:35.47
49
6
00:51:00.74
47
11
00:46:45.70
32
8
00:27:09.95
16
3
29
375
Leonard Anthony Burke
Leonard Anthony Burke #375
Male 40-44
03:44:00.21
03:44:00.21
14
(29)
40-44
14
Male
29
Nich-100Plus
35
41.0 km/h
00:30:15.48
161
15
00:24:19.55
141
20
00:43:34.68
50
7
00:51:07.04
64
25
00:46:38.97
33
9
00:27:57.93
29
14
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (634 items)