Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (634 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
18km
O/Pos
C/Pos
32km (ACE)
O/Pos
C/Pos
62km
O/Pos
C/Pos
94km (ACE)
O/Pos
C/Pos
121km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
107
21
Serene Lee
Serene Lee #21
Female 18-34
03:54:45.91
03:54:45.91
1
(1)
18-34
1
Female
1
NTS SG
1600
39.1 km/h
00:34:54.02
380
4
00:25:20.26
248
1
00:42:09.04
172
1
00:51:43.72
119
1
00:50:40.76
101
1
00:29:52.28
107
1
110
11
Yiwei Luo
Yiwei Luo #11
Female 18-34
03:54:47.37
03:54:47.37
2
(4)
18-34
2
Female
4
NTS SG
1200
39.1 km/h
00:34:54.44
385
8
00:25:20.17
249
2
00:44:27.01
185
2
00:50:30.84
127
2
00:49:35.97
103
2
00:29:52.92
110
2
111
12
Shiqi Fu
Shiqi Fu #12
Female 18-34
03:54:47.81
03:54:47.81
3
(5)
18-34
3
Female
5
Team Joker
300
39.1 km/h
00:34:52.33
379
3
00:25:22.70
251
3
00:44:26.16
188
5
00:50:39.19
130
3
00:49:29.38
106
3
00:29:50.54
111
3
159
18
Louise Mckay
Louise Mckay #18
Female 18-34
04:06:48.51
04:06:48.51
4
(8)
18-34
4
Female
8
Strive Cycle Training
150
37.2 km/h
00:34:52.56
389
9
00:25:48.51
253
4
00:44:01.43
194
6
00:58:35.23
184
6
00:53:47.10
172
6
00:29:35.38
159
4
165
17
Jacqueline Kolb
Jacqueline Kolb #17
Female 18-34
04:08:56.50
04:08:56.50
5
(10)
18-34
5
Female
10
Matador Racing
75
36.9 km/h
00:34:51.39
382
6
00:25:50.64
262
6
00:43:57.47
187
4
00:55:00.97
171
5
00:56:27.11
169
5
00:32:40.12
165
5
194
14
Min-Ting Chang
Min-Ting Chang #14
Female 18-34
04:21:11.88
04:21:11.88
6
(11)
18-34
6
Female
11
10
35.1 km/h
00:34:54.41
391
10
00:26:56.42
277
8
00:50:15.04
251
9
00:58:11.83
209
8
00:56:46.93
199
8
00:34:00.79
194
6
195
27
Elizabeth Hodges
Elizabeth Hodges #27
Female 18-34
04:21:12.63
04:21:12.63
7
(12)
18-34
7
Female
12
Specialized Mavericks
10
35.1 km/h
00:34:53.13
381
5
00:25:49.91
255
5
00:48:20.21
226
7
01:01:09.73
207
7
00:56:50.19
197
7
00:34:02.64
195
7
207
20
Chawaree Termtanan
Chawaree Termtanan #20
Female 18-34
04:25:13.71
04:25:13.71
8
(16)
18-34
8
Female
16
U cycling team
10
34.6 km/h
00:34:52.77
399
14
00:27:36.32
294
12
00:51:22.02
261
11
01:02:34.70
244
11
00:57:07.61
222
10
00:31:31.56
207
8
209
19
Lenka Vackova
Lenka Vackova #19
Female 18-34
04:25:34.46
04:25:34.46
9
(18)
18-34
9
Female
18
10
34.6 km/h
00:34:46.52
383
7
00:27:38.17
295
13
00:51:21.44
260
10
01:02:30.02
241
10
00:57:23.70
226
11
00:31:40.93
209
9
246
16
Sarah Tan
Sarah Tan #16
Female 18-34
04:35:53.14
04:35:53.14
10
(23)
18-34
10
Female
23
NTS SG
10
33.3 km/h
00:34:53.23
392
11
00:27:01.87
281
10
00:50:09.14
250
8
00:59:07.44
215
9
00:58:44.67
208
9
00:45:49.11
246
10
249
13
Kathryn Buckley
Kathryn Buckley #13
Female 18-34
04:36:52.52
04:36:52.52
11
(24)
18-34
11
Female
24
Strive Cycle Training
10
33.2 km/h
00:34:53.92
398
13
00:29:49.36
332
15
00:53:42.23
297
14
01:01:00.52
264
13
01:02:34.89
260
13
00:34:44.12
249
11
264
23
Laurensia Rosana
Laurensia Rosana #23
Female 18-34
04:41:29.45
04:41:29.45
12
(26)
18-34
12
Female
26
Strive Cycle Training
10
32.6 km/h
00:34:52.16
376
1
00:27:02.59
279
9
00:51:59.25
262
12
01:02:34.12
245
12
01:04:14.90
251
12
00:40:39.81
264
12
273
32
Stephanie Lim
Stephanie Lim #32
Female 18-34
04:46:47.90
04:46:47.90
13
(29)
18-34
13
Female
29
ANZA
10
32.0 km/h
00:34:53.05
397
12
00:27:34.39
292
11
00:52:28.65
277
13
01:07:29.87
274
14
01:06:46.62
275
14
00:37:27.00
273
13
274
25
Lydia Dugand
Lydia Dugand #25
Female 18-34
04:47:26.40
04:47:26.40
14
(30)
18-34
14
Female
30
Rapha
10
31.9 km/h
00:34:52.97
412
16
00:29:27.10
326
14
01:04:14.48
367
16
01:03:59.11
311
16
00:59:50.98
281
15
00:34:50.58
274
14
307
31
Madeleine Greenly
Madeleine Greenly #31
Female 18-34
05:01:53.72
05:01:53.72
15
(33)
18-34
15
Female
33
10
30.4 km/h
00:42:04.28
522
19
00:30:03.64
442
17
00:56:38.56
371
17
01:03:38.93
310
15
01:11:03.74
312
16
00:38:07.62
307
15
342
28
Socheata Ung
Socheata Ung #28
Female 18-34
05:17:42.37
05:17:42.37
16
(38)
18-34
16
Female
38
10
28.9 km/h
00:34:51.93
409
15
00:31:40.62
365
16
00:54:57.29
326
15
01:16:53.66
337
17
01:13:34.13
334
17
00:45:33.16
342
16
438
30
Erin Sclater
Erin Sclater #30
Female 18-34
05:57:47.51
05:57:47.51
17
(49)
18-34
17
Female
49
10
25.7 km/h
00:39:28.11
499
18
00:37:40.86
487
18
01:07:31.30
465
18
01:21:24.63
448
19
01:28:37.07
440
18
00:42:49.61
438
17
488
26
Audrey Warren
Audrey Warren #26
Female 18-34
06:29:17.98
06:29:17.98
18
(52)
18-34
18
Female
52
10
23.6 km/h
00:38:18.48
489
17
00:40:22.22
497
19
01:10:10.28
479
19
01:17:02.13
447
18
01:57:34.35
492
19
00:45:37.06
488
18
29
Mi Zhou
Mi Zhou #29
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
24
Ethel Zhiyun Lin
Ethel Zhiyun Lin #24
Female 18-34
Started
Started
18-34
Female
NTS SG
00:34:53.82
378
2
00:25:51.19
263
7
00:43:57.20
186
3
00:53:07.74
164
4
00:57:18.60
165
4
22
Lizi Hamer
Lizi Hamer #22
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
15
Yuki Taguchi
Yuki Taguchi #15
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
Team Next Stage
1
106
Jarred Anderson
Jarred Anderson #106
Male 18-34
03:35:26.97
03:35:26.97
1
(1)
18-34
1
Male
1
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
1000
42.6 km/h
00:28:42.46
5
5
00:23:36.85
8
8
00:43:19.61
5
5
00:49:07.47
5
5
00:45:32.83
1
1
00:24:59.62
1
1
2
112
Nakamura Ryutaro
Nakamura Ryutaro #112
Male 18-34
03:36:32.19
03:36:32.19
2
(2)
18-34
2
Male
2
igname SHINANO YAMAGATA
900
42.4 km/h
00:28:42.51
6
6
00:23:38.04
14
14
00:43:20.01
14
14
00:48:55.46
1
1
00:46:04.71
2
2
00:25:43.33
2
2
3
123
James Guardino
James Guardino #123
Male 18-34
03:36:32.20
03:36:32.20
3
(3)
18-34
3
Male
3
Specialized Mavericks
300
42.4 km/h
00:28:40.42
4
4
00:23:38.08
10
10
00:43:19.57
10
10
00:49:07.58
6
6
00:45:55.88
6
6
00:25:41.12
3
3
4
146
Paul Bakker
Paul Bakker #146
Male 18-34
03:36:32.94
03:36:32.94
4
(4)
18-34
4
Male
4
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
450
42.4 km/h
00:28:39.02
12
12
00:23:35.87
7
7
00:43:19.86
6
6
00:48:59.49
2
2
00:46:03.69
4
4
00:25:42.68
4
4
5
120
Chihiro Sano
Chihiro Sano #120
Male 18-34
03:36:34.45
03:36:34.45
5
(5)
18-34
5
Male
5
igname SHINANO YAMAGATA
75
42.4 km/h
00:28:32.02
11
11
00:23:40.04
33
33
00:43:17.49
16
16
00:49:04.38
3
3
00:45:56.20
3
3
00:25:45.00
5
5
6
147
Anand Chandran
Anand Chandran #147
Male 18-34
03:36:34.65
03:36:34.65
6
(6)
18-34
6
Male
6
35
42.4 km/h
00:28:42.12
15
15
00:23:37.74
16
16
00:43:18.05
8
8
00:49:08.06
7
7
00:45:55.66
5
5
00:25:43.77
6
6
7
221
Gabriel Tan
Gabriel Tan #221
Male 18-34
03:37:59.15
03:37:59.15
7
(7)
18-34
7
Male
7
Team Next Stage
335
42.1 km/h
00:27:24.87
2
2
00:23:36.31
1
1
00:42:08.42
1
1
00:51:37.62
15
15
00:45:48.21
10
10
00:27:04.39
7
7
8
113
Riko Bayu Setiawan
Riko Bayu Setiawan #113
Male 18-34
03:37:59.57
03:37:59.57
8
(8)
18-34
8
Male
8
KGB
35
42.1 km/h
00:28:36.24
16
16
00:23:10.97
3
3
00:43:47.84
24
24
00:49:11.46
12
12
00:45:52.62
9
9
00:27:05.20
8
8
9
117
Yukinori Kitano
Yukinori Kitano #117
Male 18-34
03:38:01.93
03:38:01.93
9
(9)
18-34
9
Male
9
35
42.1 km/h
00:28:32.35
10
10
00:23:37.20
12
12
00:43:19.50
11
11
00:49:08.30
9
9
00:45:58.20
8
8
00:27:07.57
9
9
10
153
Joel Foo
Joel Foo #153
Male 18-34
03:38:23.68
03:38:23.68
10
(10)
18-34
10
Male
10
ASSOS
335
42.0 km/h
00:27:36.68
1
1
00:24:00.08
2
2
00:44:05.69
15
15
00:49:07.05
8
8
00:46:00.02
11
11
00:27:27.89
10
10
11
201
Andrew Philippou
Andrew Philippou #201
Male 18-34
03:39:48.93
03:39:48.93
11
(11)
18-34
11
Male
11
Team Integrated Riders
35
41.8 km/h
00:28:38.41
3
3
00:23:41.38
32
32
00:43:19.45
26
26
00:49:14.72
13
13
00:46:03.04
13
13
00:28:40.56
11
11
12
118
Scott Leadbetter
Scott Leadbetter #118
Male 18-34
03:39:49.66
03:39:49.66
12
(12)
18-34
12
Male
12
35
41.8 km/h
00:28:41.51
18
18
00:23:36.80
11
11
00:43:18.37
4
4
00:49:13.76
10
10
00:46:06.12
12
12
00:28:43.10
12
12
13
222
Jens Aune
Jens Aune #222
Male 18-34
03:39:50.76
03:39:50.76
13
(13)
18-34
13
Male
13
35
41.8 km/h
00:28:42.17
17
17
00:23:38.01
19
19
00:43:20.61
23
23
00:49:03.89
4
4
00:45:57.30
7
7
00:28:59.45
13
13
28
139
Mike Koreneff
Mike Koreneff #139
Male 18-34
03:43:38.14
03:43:38.14
14
(28)
18-34
14
Male
28
35
41.0 km/h
00:28:41.96
13
13
00:23:36.48
9
9
00:43:18.31
2
2
00:49:20.01
14
14
00:46:03.20
14
14
00:32:28.77
28
14
51
190
Joel Hong
Joel Hong #190
Male 18-34
03:45:45.38
03:45:45.38
15
(51)
18-34
15
Male
51
Team Integrated Riders
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:42.17
37
37
00:23:36.44
23
23
00:43:17.26
9
9
00:50:38.36
22
22
00:49:28.46
17
17
00:29:51.16
51
15
52
108
Albert Cahyadi
Albert Cahyadi #108
Male 18-34
03:45:45.62
03:45:45.62
16
(52)
18-34
16
Male
52
KGB
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:36.14
28
28
00:23:10.29
4
4
00:44:02.27
40
40
00:50:21.09
23
23
00:49:27.57
16
16
00:29:51.81
52
16
53
140
Romuald Le Calonnec
Romuald Le Calonnec #140
Male 18-34
03:45:45.91
03:45:45.91
17
(53)
18-34
17
Male
53
West Coast Riders
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:47.02
41
41
00:23:34.14
15
15
00:43:28.81
29
29
00:50:23.00
16
16
00:49:36.71
20
20
00:29:48.29
53
17
54
115
Chris Weeks
Chris Weeks #115
Male 18-34
03:45:46.13
03:45:46.13
18
(54)
18-34
18
Male
54
JFDI Tri Team
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:45.84
44
44
00:23:37.04
41
41
00:43:18.94
27
27
00:50:34.01
21
21
00:49:27.79
15
15
00:29:52.93
54
18
55
107
Wee Siong Chua
Wee Siong Chua #107
Male 18-34
03:45:46.34
03:45:46.34
19
(55)
18-34
19
Male
55
Ascenders Team
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:46.22
21
21
00:23:38.10
21
21
00:43:18.03
13
13
00:49:13.75
11
11
00:50:56.96
23
23
00:29:47.72
55
19
56
103
Aditia Prabowo
Aditia Prabowo #103
Male 18-34
03:45:46.57
03:45:46.57
20
(56)
18-34
20
Male
56
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:48.10
45
45
00:23:36.49
37
37
00:43:15.81
12
12
00:50:33.02
17
17
00:49:35.70
18
18
00:29:49.95
56
20
58
105
Reynald Saputra
Reynald Saputra #105
Male 18-34
03:45:47.80
03:45:47.80
21
(58)
18-34
21
Male
58
Specialized Mavericks
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:39.10
50
50
00:23:34.80
35
35
00:43:32.24
38
38
00:50:24.86
26
26
00:49:28.77
19
19
00:29:50.33
58
21
59
176
Andrew Heikes
Andrew Heikes #176
Male 18-34
03:45:48.17
03:45:48.17
22
(59)
18-34
22
Male
59
Ascenders Team
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:44.97
23
23
00:23:38.36
25
25
00:43:19.91
22
22
00:50:32.69
18
18
00:49:35.75
22
22
00:29:49.67
59
22
61
130
Brandon Kandt
Brandon Kandt #130
Male 18-34
03:45:48.61
03:45:48.61
23
(61)
18-34
23
Male
61
Project 852
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:40.94
52
52
00:23:34.67
36
36
00:43:29.83
34
34
00:50:24.94
25
25
00:49:33.02
24
24
00:29:48.74
61
23
64
116
Ken Tada
Ken Tada #116
Male 18-34
03:45:54.86
03:45:54.86
24
(64)
18-34
24
Male
64
Team Next Stage
35
40.6 km/h
00:28:40.33
38
38
00:23:38.19
42
42
00:43:25.66
30
30
00:50:30.87
28
28
00:49:29.29
21
21
00:29:56.56
64
24
105
138
Wilfred Diepeveen
Wilfred Diepeveen #138
Male 18-34
03:54:17.45
03:54:17.45
25
(105)
18-34
25
Male
105
35
39.2 km/h
00:28:40.62
25
25
00:23:37.59
24
24
00:52:29.46
198
50
00:54:38.68
170
42
00:47:24.24
134
34
00:27:14.93
105
25
114
128
Evert Willeumier
Evert Willeumier #128
Male 18-34
03:55:08.53
03:55:08.53
26
(107)
18-34
26
Male
107
35
39.0 km/h
00:28:44.10
53
53
00:23:33.32
29
29
00:43:32.46
37
37
00:50:21.14
19
19
00:54:23.25
75
25
00:34:20.71
114
26
115
149
Paul Hanlon
Paul Hanlon #149
Male 18-34
03:55:10.18
03:55:10.18
27
(108)
18-34
27
Male
108
Greyhounds
35
39.0 km/h
00:28:41.07
30
30
00:23:37.31
22
22
00:43:17.17
7
7
00:50:43.86
30
30
00:54:20.42
76
26
00:34:18.81
115
27
116
144
Thomas Joyce
Thomas Joyce #144
Male 18-34
03:55:21.77
03:55:21.77
28
(109)
18-34
28
Male
109
10
39.0 km/h
00:28:42.84
42
42
00:23:35.78
28
28
00:43:27.32
31
31
00:50:30.74
27
27
00:56:27.92
94
27
00:32:24.96
116
28
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (634 items)