Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (634 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
18km
O/Pos
C/Pos
32km (ACE)
O/Pos
C/Pos
62km
O/Pos
C/Pos
94km (ACE)
O/Pos
C/Pos
121km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
212
313
James Mccoy
James Mccoy #313
Male 35-39
04:26:05.62
04:26:05.62
43
(192)
35-39
43
Male
192
Barbarians
10
34.5 km/h
00:29:31.76
74
20
00:24:27.31
105
27
00:45:16.59
151
22
01:06:28.83
195
40
01:03:59.54
206
39
00:36:13.76
212
43
43
345
Yoshimasa Ota
Yoshimasa Ota #345
Male 35-39
03:45:20.17
03:45:20.17
9
(43)
35-39
9
Male
43
MIVRO/JAPAN
35
40.7 km/h
00:29:31.15
69
15
00:24:26.67
85
18
00:45:18.78
152
23
00:51:57.70
84
17
00:46:33.55
60
12
00:27:24.82
43
9
39
246
Sander Zwanenburg
Sander Zwanenburg #246
Male 35-39
03:45:19.55
03:45:19.55
5
(39)
35-39
5
Male
39
75
40.7 km/h
00:29:24.49
75
21
00:24:25.32
82
17
00:45:19.57
153
24
00:51:54.04
79
12
00:46:36.36
57
9
00:27:24.66
39
5
219
265
Mark Matthews
Mark Matthews #265
Male 35-39
04:27:55.18
04:27:55.18
45
(198)
35-39
45
Male
198
10
34.3 km/h
00:29:30.36
71
17
00:24:25.27
73
14
00:45:20.95
154
25
00:58:24.96
163
32
01:12:14.84
209
40
00:37:50.04
219
45
49
299
Mark Duncan
Mark Duncan #299
Male 35-39
03:45:21.46
03:45:21.46
15
(49)
35-39
15
Male
49
35
40.7 km/h
00:29:32.53
93
38
00:24:23.54
110
32
00:45:18.05
155
26
00:51:55.42
85
18
00:46:34.13
65
17
00:27:25.23
49
15
38
242
Yohanes Tekno Wijoyo
Yohanes Tekno Wijoyo #242
Male 35-39
03:45:19.28
03:45:19.28
4
(38)
35-39
4
Male
38
SRBC
150
40.7 km/h
00:29:26.44
61
7
00:24:23.99
59
4
00:45:25.78
156
27
00:51:44.43
71
5
00:46:43.71
63
15
00:27:23.52
38
4
177
282
Tommy Rizky Adrian
Tommy Rizky Adrian #282
Male 35-39
04:15:36.72
04:15:36.72
34
(167)
35-39
34
Male
167
10
35.9 km/h
00:29:27.21
81
27
00:24:24.39
93
21
00:45:21.72
157
28
00:51:57.53
90
23
01:04:07.23
167
33
00:40:04.33
177
34
67
279
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #279
Male 35-39
03:47:33.81
03:47:33.81
17
(67)
35-39
17
Male
67
BPTC
35
40.3 km/h
00:29:27.95
59
5
00:24:27.46
77
15
00:45:22.78
158
29
00:51:55.87
87
20
00:46:32.96
66
18
00:29:37.30
67
17
160
303
Jerome Sebart
Jerome Sebart #303
Male 35-39
04:06:48.95
04:06:48.95
29
(152)
35-39
29
Male
152
10
37.2 km/h
00:29:28.76
92
37
00:24:22.81
106
28
00:45:22.60
159
30
00:59:55.34
167
33
00:55:06.88
163
30
00:32:16.55
160
29
48
349
Roy Aldrie Widhijanto
Roy Aldrie Widhijanto #349
Male 35-39
03:45:21.25
03:45:21.25
14
(48)
35-39
14
Male
48
KGB
35
40.7 km/h
00:29:30.62
78
24
00:24:29.09
114
36
00:45:21.38
160
31
00:51:42.27
73
7
00:46:41.80
62
14
00:27:25.54
48
14
221
257
Andri Efendy
Andri Efendy #257
Male 35-39
04:28:07.15
04:28:07.15
47
(200)
35-39
47
Male
200
KGB
10
34.2 km/h
00:29:30.53
79
25
00:24:28.98
115
37
00:45:21.37
161
32
01:09:25.73
206
41
01:03:55.57
216
45
00:35:14.00
221
47
158
288
Frank Schulze
Frank Schulze #288
Male 35-39
04:06:03.60
04:06:03.60
28
(151)
35-39
28
Male
151
Greyhounds
10
37.3 km/h
00:29:23.23
83
28
00:24:29.65
120
42
00:45:19.50
162
33
00:55:29.94
123
29
00:55:06.10
149
25
00:35:55.71
158
28
50
292
Simon Henry
Simon Henry #292
Male 35-39
03:45:21.78
03:45:21.78
16
(50)
35-39
16
Male
50
35
40.7 km/h
00:29:31.33
90
35
00:24:24.22
109
31
00:45:25.07
163
34
00:51:46.54
80
13
00:46:36.90
67
19
00:27:25.07
50
16
259
John Boemihardjo
John Boemihardjo #259
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
SRBC
00:29:30.82
87
32
00:24:23.74
103
25
00:45:30.97
164
35
01:36:34.53
330
67
00:37:01.39
218
46
168
258
Matthew White
Matthew White #258
Male 35-39
04:11:20.47
04:11:20.47
31
(158)
35-39
31
Male
158
Arrivo Primo Singapura
10
36.5 km/h
00:29:39.59
102
45
00:24:22.82
112
34
00:45:28.29
165
36
01:02:50.38
183
37
00:59:29.07
185
35
00:29:23.08
168
31
191
300
Conor Mcnamara
Conor Mcnamara #300
Male 35-39
04:19:35.20
04:19:35.20
38
(181)
35-39
38
Male
181
10
35.4 km/h
00:29:33.13
98
43
00:24:23.27
111
33
00:45:29.93
166
37
00:59:56.31
169
35
01:03:25.16
188
37
00:36:34.56
191
38
157
291
Alastair Ramsden
Alastair Ramsden #291
Male 35-39
04:05:58.76
04:05:58.76
27
(150)
35-39
27
Male
150
KGB
35
37.3 km/h
00:29:29.13
85
30
00:24:22.62
91
20
00:45:33.94
167
38
00:58:04.48
162
31
00:56:38.33
161
28
00:31:36.37
157
27
101
253
Rudi Sudarso
Rudi Sudarso #253
Male 35-39
03:53:40.39
03:53:40.39
20
(101)
35-39
20
Male
101
SRBC
35
39.3 km/h
00:29:33.56
95
40
00:24:24.43
113
35
00:45:30.33
168
39
00:51:43.55
88
21
00:49:22.10
74
20
00:32:54.56
101
20
178
135
Adam Nelson
Adam Nelson #135
Male 18-34
04:16:18.19
04:16:18.19
45
(168)
18-34
45
Male
168
Allied World Champion System
10
35.8 km/h
00:28:40.90
8
8
00:23:35.91
5
5
00:47:34.84
169
42
01:01:17.61
175
44
01:03:09.37
191
48
00:31:49.55
178
45
164
154
Arif Arif Candra
Arif Arif Candra #154
Male 18-34
04:08:45.48
04:08:45.48
40
(155)
18-34
40
Male
155
YGSK Karimin Cycling Team
10
36.9 km/h
00:28:45.69
33
33
00:23:35.97
17
17
00:47:32.54
170
43
01:01:18.39
176
45
00:55:04.40
171
44
00:32:21.03
164
40
119
111
Jotham Lee
Jotham Lee #111
Male 18-34
03:55:40.28
03:55:40.28
31
(112)
18-34
31
Male
112
CCN-Foil
10
39.0 km/h
00:28:46.09
26
26
00:23:37.77
26
26
00:49:15.80
171
44
00:59:28.64
174
43
00:46:58.72
140
36
00:27:26.77
119
31
107
21
Serene Lee
Serene Lee #21
Female 18-34
03:54:45.91
03:54:45.91
1
(1)
18-34
1
Female
1
NTS SG
1600
39.1 km/h
00:34:54.02
380
4
00:25:20.26
248
1
00:42:09.04
172
1
00:51:43.72
119
1
00:50:40.76
101
1
00:29:52.28
107
1
179
132
Edward Clarke
Edward Clarke #132
Male 18-34
04:16:24.59
04:16:24.59
46
(169)
18-34
46
Male
169
Wombats
10
35.8 km/h
00:28:41.19
22
22
00:23:43.31
51
51
00:50:13.22
173
45
00:58:43.40
179
47
00:58:56.93
179
46
00:35:55.95
179
46
122
John Ross Aban
John Ross Aban #122
Male 18-34
Started
Started
18-34
Male
Team Harabas
00:28:35.35
20
20
00:23:37.76
18
18
00:50:40.30
174
46
03:41:22.30
184
47
170
188
Pjh Hao
Pjh Hao #188
Male 18-34
04:11:44.78
04:11:44.78
43
(160)
18-34
43
Male
160
Team Integrated Riders
10
36.5 km/h
00:28:41.98
27
27
00:23:40.29
46
46
00:50:50.67
175
47
00:57:59.24
177
46
00:55:01.51
170
43
00:35:20.48
170
43
230
274
Ryan Mejia
Ryan Mejia #274
Male 35-39
04:30:47.87
04:30:47.87
48
(209)
35-39
48
Male
209
PinoyBikeBrothers
10
33.9 km/h
00:29:28.12
97
42
00:24:25.22
116
38
00:49:26.51
176
40
01:09:43.87
227
47
01:02:05.00
234
51
00:35:21.58
230
48
153
598
Chris Glasby
Chris Glasby #598
Male 50-54
04:05:47.12
04:05:47.12
15
(146)
50-54
15
Male
146
wormall civil
335
37.3 km/h
00:30:40.42
202
2
00:24:20.36
162
2
00:48:34.83
177
17
00:57:03.15
173
16
00:53:10.75
160
15
00:31:49.28
153
15
136
493
Dan Smith
Dan Smith #493
Male 45-49
03:59:31.49
03:59:31.49
25
(129)
45-49
25
Male
129
Matador Racing
35
38.3 km/h
00:29:40.26
108
8
00:25:18.28
160
29
00:49:26.36
178
28
00:56:57.90
178
28
00:49:48.53
156
26
00:28:12.36
136
25
188
423
Martyn Davies
Martyn Davies #423
Male 40-44
04:18:25.55
04:18:25.55
40
(178)
40-44
40
Male
178
Mamils CC
10
35.5 km/h
00:30:13.30
175
29
00:24:32.14
156
34
00:49:39.26
179
34
00:59:32.03
190
37
01:01:12.47
195
41
00:33:06.15
188
40
169
396
Tasuke Takeda
Tasuke Takeda #396
Male 40-44
04:11:22.34
04:11:22.34
34
(159)
40-44
34
Male
159
Team Next Stage
10
36.5 km/h
00:30:16.19
190
44
00:24:59.99
194
41
00:49:06.45
180
35
00:59:34.37
192
39
00:56:16.16
178
35
00:30:55.87
169
34
182
352
Joe Pirie
Joe Pirie #352
Male 40-44
04:16:57.16
04:16:57.16
37
(172)
40-44
37
Male
172
10
35.7 km/h
00:30:15.51
185
39
00:24:36.85
159
37
00:49:32.55
181
36
00:59:13.25
187
34
00:56:50.00
181
37
00:36:17.76
182
37
186
432
Shogo Wakabayashi
Shogo Wakabayashi #432
Male 40-44
04:17:55.65
04:17:55.65
39
(176)
40-44
39
Male
176
Team Next Stage
10
35.6 km/h
00:30:09.46
171
25
00:25:02.72
193
40
00:49:11.03
182
37
00:59:34.41
193
40
00:59:18.30
189
39
00:34:26.00
186
39
193
354
Marvin Gonzales
Marvin Gonzales #354
Male 40-44
04:21:02.59
04:21:02.59
41
(183)
40-44
41
Male
183
Team Harabas
10
35.2 km/h
00:30:12.20
180
34
00:24:30.84
157
35
00:49:41.31
183
38
00:59:32.44
191
38
00:59:59.72
190
40
00:36:53.25
193
41
174
418
Edmund Tai
Edmund Tai #418
Male 40-44
04:12:16.82
04:12:16.82
36
(164)
40-44
36
Male
164
MetaSport
10
36.4 km/h
00:30:19.11
193
47
00:24:31.42
158
36
00:49:43.54
184
39
00:59:12.05
188
35
00:56:02.69
176
34
00:32:17.18
174
36
110
11
Yiwei Luo
Yiwei Luo #11
Female 18-34
03:54:47.37
03:54:47.37
2
(4)
18-34
2
Female
4
NTS SG
1200
39.1 km/h
00:34:54.44
385
8
00:25:20.17
249
2
00:44:27.01
185
2
00:50:30.84
127
2
00:49:35.97
103
2
00:29:52.92
110
2
24
Ethel Zhiyun Lin
Ethel Zhiyun Lin #24
Female 18-34
Started
Started
18-34
Female
NTS SG
00:34:53.82
378
2
00:25:51.19
263
7
00:43:57.20
186
3
00:53:07.74
164
4
00:57:18.60
165
4
165
17
Jacqueline Kolb
Jacqueline Kolb #17
Female 18-34
04:08:56.50
04:08:56.50
5
(10)
18-34
5
Female
10
Matador Racing
75
36.9 km/h
00:34:51.39
382
6
00:25:50.64
262
6
00:43:57.47
187
4
00:55:00.97
171
5
00:56:27.11
169
5
00:32:40.12
165
5
111
12
Shiqi Fu
Shiqi Fu #12
Female 18-34
03:54:47.81
03:54:47.81
3
(5)
18-34
3
Female
5
Team Joker
300
39.1 km/h
00:34:52.33
379
3
00:25:22.70
251
3
00:44:26.16
188
5
00:50:39.19
130
3
00:49:29.38
106
3
00:29:50.54
111
3
112
74
Michelle Ho
Michelle Ho #74
Female 35-39
03:54:48.12
03:54:48.12
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
1600
39.1 km/h
00:34:50.93
390
1
00:25:49.33
257
2
00:43:58.52
189
1
00:50:38.31
129
2
00:49:28.84
105
2
00:29:52.25
112
1
161
48
Lisa Walton
Lisa Walton #48
Female 40-44
04:06:49.40
04:06:49.40
2
(9)
40-44
2
Female
9
1200
37.2 km/h
00:34:53.11
384
1
00:25:49.77
258
2
00:43:58.68
190
1
01:01:33.68
197
2
00:50:50.62
173
2
00:29:36.23
161
2
109
62
Anke Hoskins
Anke Hoskins #62
Female 45-49
03:54:46.61
03:54:46.61
1
(3)
45-49
1
Female
3
Strive Cycle Training
1600
39.1 km/h
00:34:53.99
401
2
00:25:48.11
254
1
00:43:59.30
191
1
00:50:28.85
126
1
00:49:39.91
107
1
00:29:48.95
109
1
113
34
Kit Yee Leung
Kit Yee Leung #34
Female 35-39
03:54:48.12
03:54:48.12
2
(7)
35-39
2
Female
7
Rapha
1200
39.1 km/h
00:34:54.85
400
3
00:25:31.99
252
1
00:44:15.93
192
2
00:50:37.42
128
1
00:49:28.63
104
1
00:29:52.65
113
2
108
46
Amanda Nabi
Amanda Nabi #46
Female 40-44
03:54:46.13
03:54:46.13
1
(2)
40-44
1
Female
2
Strive Cycle Training
1600
39.1 km/h
00:34:55.71
395
4
00:25:19.45
250
1
00:44:28.96
193
2
00:50:26.10
125
1
00:49:38.62
102
1
00:29:51.75
108
1
159
18
Louise Mckay
Louise Mckay #18
Female 18-34
04:06:48.51
04:06:48.51
4
(8)
18-34
4
Female
8
Strive Cycle Training
150
37.2 km/h
00:34:52.56
389
9
00:25:48.51
253
4
00:44:01.43
194
6
00:58:35.23
184
6
00:53:47.10
172
6
00:29:35.38
159
4
196
52
Katheryn Dines
Katheryn Dines #52
Female 40-44
04:21:12.86
04:21:12.86
3
(13)
40-44
3
Female
13
Strive Cycle Training
300
35.1 km/h
00:34:53.87
402
5
00:25:48.12
260
3
00:44:00.60
195
3
01:01:31.76
198
3
00:59:23.88
196
3
00:35:26.23
196
3
171
173
Benchi Klaver
Benchi Klaver #173
Male 18-34
04:11:49.32
04:11:49.32
44
(161)
18-34
44
Male
161
10
36.5 km/h
00:28:35.86
32
32
00:23:40.92
50
50
00:52:24.73
196
48
01:00:18.57
194
48
00:54:56.77
177
45
00:31:35.19
171
44
217
189
Leong Ho Yin
Leong Ho Yin #189
Male 18-34
04:27:52.92
04:27:52.92
50
(196)
18-34
50
Male
196
10
34.3 km/h
00:28:41.63
31
31
00:26:56.45
197
52
00:49:09.86
197
49
01:03:02.15
202
51
01:03:27.63
214
52
00:36:23.75
217
50
105
138
Wilfred Diepeveen
Wilfred Diepeveen #138
Male 18-34
03:54:17.45
03:54:17.45
25
(105)
18-34
25
Male
105
35
39.2 km/h
00:28:40.62
25
25
00:23:37.59
24
24
00:52:29.46
198
50
00:54:38.68
170
42
00:47:24.24
134
34
00:27:14.93
105
25
189
142
Kiryl Martsinkevich
Kiryl Martsinkevich #142
Male 18-34
04:18:26.41
04:18:26.41
47
(179)
18-34
47
Male
179
10
35.5 km/h
00:28:48.91
46
46
00:23:36.62
43
43
00:52:27.18
199
51
01:02:35.95
201
50
00:57:18.41
194
49
00:33:32.22
189
47
242
476
Hamish Moline
Hamish Moline #476
Male 45-49
04:34:28.13
04:34:28.13
34
(220)
45-49
34
Male
220
10
33.4 km/h
00:29:39.47
119
19
00:26:21.38
200
30
00:48:51.82
200
29
01:03:46.53
205
32
01:13:08.16
259
34
00:32:29.97
242
34
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (634 items)