Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (634 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
18km
O/Pos
C/Pos
32km (ACE)
O/Pos
C/Pos
62km
O/Pos
C/Pos
94km (ACE)
O/Pos
C/Pos
121km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
107
21
Serene Lee
Serene Lee #21
Female 18-34
03:54:45.91
03:54:45.91
1
(1)
18-34
1
Female
1
NTS SG
1600
39.1 km/h
00:34:54.02
380
4
00:25:20.26
248
1
00:42:09.04
172
1
00:51:43.72
119
1
00:50:40.76
101
1
00:29:52.28
107
1
108
46
Amanda Nabi
Amanda Nabi #46
Female 40-44
03:54:46.13
03:54:46.13
1
(2)
40-44
1
Female
2
Strive Cycle Training
1600
39.1 km/h
00:34:55.71
395
4
00:25:19.45
250
1
00:44:28.96
193
2
00:50:26.10
125
1
00:49:38.62
102
1
00:29:51.75
108
1
110
11
Yiwei Luo
Yiwei Luo #11
Female 18-34
03:54:47.37
03:54:47.37
2
(4)
18-34
2
Female
4
NTS SG
1200
39.1 km/h
00:34:54.44
385
8
00:25:20.17
249
2
00:44:27.01
185
2
00:50:30.84
127
2
00:49:35.97
103
2
00:29:52.92
110
2
113
34
Kit Yee Leung
Kit Yee Leung #34
Female 35-39
03:54:48.12
03:54:48.12
2
(7)
35-39
2
Female
7
Rapha
1200
39.1 km/h
00:34:54.85
400
3
00:25:31.99
252
1
00:44:15.93
192
2
00:50:37.42
128
1
00:49:28.63
104
1
00:29:52.65
113
2
112
74
Michelle Ho
Michelle Ho #74
Female 35-39
03:54:48.12
03:54:48.12
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
1600
39.1 km/h
00:34:50.93
390
1
00:25:49.33
257
2
00:43:58.52
189
1
00:50:38.31
129
2
00:49:28.84
105
2
00:29:52.25
112
1
111
12
Shiqi Fu
Shiqi Fu #12
Female 18-34
03:54:47.81
03:54:47.81
3
(5)
18-34
3
Female
5
Team Joker
300
39.1 km/h
00:34:52.33
379
3
00:25:22.70
251
3
00:44:26.16
188
5
00:50:39.19
130
3
00:49:29.38
106
3
00:29:50.54
111
3
109
62
Anke Hoskins
Anke Hoskins #62
Female 45-49
03:54:46.61
03:54:46.61
1
(3)
45-49
1
Female
3
Strive Cycle Training
1600
39.1 km/h
00:34:53.99
401
2
00:25:48.11
254
1
00:43:59.30
191
1
00:50:28.85
126
1
00:49:39.91
107
1
00:29:48.95
109
1
131
245
Sofiane Behraoui
Sofiane Behraoui #245
Male 35-39
03:58:24.18
03:58:24.18
22
(124)
35-39
22
Male
124
Allied World Champion System
35
38.5 km/h
00:29:33.59
76
22
00:24:22.73
62
6
00:45:14.28
131
6
00:52:03.71
81
14
00:53:49.33
108
21
00:33:14.20
131
22
100
599
Alan Grant
Alan Grant #599
Male 50-54
03:53:39.98
03:53:39.98
8
(100)
50-54
8
Male
100
Specialized Mavericks
335
39.3 km/h
00:30:43.35
225
15
00:24:16.90
169
6
00:43:58.16
110
6
00:56:18.65
131
1
00:49:53.08
109
1
00:28:17.29
100
8
91
604
Igor Mironov
Igor Mironov #604
Male 50-54
03:53:34.76
03:53:34.76
2
(91)
50-54
2
Male
91
900
39.3 km/h
00:30:40.17
201
1
00:24:21.78
163
3
00:43:54.74
105
3
00:56:28.31
132
2
00:49:50.57
110
2
00:28:11.84
91
2
93
612
Nick Adamus
Nick Adamus #612
Male 50-54
03:53:35.18
03:53:35.18
4
(93)
50-54
4
Male
93
Project 852
450
39.3 km/h
00:30:43.65
208
6
00:24:15.08
161
1
00:44:04.34
113
8
00:56:27.43
142
9
00:49:43.48
111
3
00:28:11.86
93
4
106
597
Craig Raynes
Craig Raynes #597
Male 50-54
03:54:23.47
03:54:23.47
10
(106)
50-54
10
Male
106
35
39.2 km/h
00:30:38.45
203
3
00:24:24.97
177
12
00:43:58.03
112
7
00:56:25.44
137
5
00:49:48.78
112
4
00:28:57.30
106
10
95
672
Paul Douglass
Paul Douglass #672
Male 55-59
03:53:35.58
03:53:35.58
3
(95)
55-59
3
Male
95
4T2
300
39.3 km/h
00:30:40.42
212
3
00:24:18.63
167
3
00:44:07.57
141
9
00:56:20.91
145
4
00:49:45.75
113
1
00:28:08.97
95
3
98
593
Dai Matsui
Dai Matsui #593
Male 50-54
03:53:36.48
03:53:36.48
7
(98)
50-54
7
Male
98
Team Next Stage
35
39.3 km/h
00:30:45.93
226
16
00:24:16.73
173
9
00:44:01.91
121
12
00:56:22.93
138
6
00:49:49.05
114
5
00:28:09.61
98
7
94
652
Bo Kratz
Bo Kratz #652
Male 55-59
03:53:35.48
03:53:35.48
2
(94)
55-59
2
Male
94
Project 852
900
39.3 km/h
00:30:46.46
217
4
00:24:18.72
170
4
00:43:54.97
108
2
00:56:26.41
135
2
00:49:52.59
115
2
00:28:08.57
94
2
96
594
Stephen Ames
Stephen Ames #594
Male 50-54
03:53:35.80
03:53:35.80
5
(96)
50-54
5
Male
96
Specialized Mavericks
75
39.3 km/h
00:30:44.19
228
18
00:24:16.42
171
7
00:43:50.46
102
1
00:56:31.92
136
4
00:49:51.69
116
6
00:28:08.77
96
5
104
601
Angus John Wippell
Angus John Wippell #601
Male 50-54
03:53:44.56
03:53:44.56
9
(104)
50-54
9
Male
104
35
39.3 km/h
00:30:39.87
207
5
00:24:19.97
172
8
00:43:54.76
107
5
00:56:26.13
133
3
00:49:53.18
117
7
00:28:17.52
104
9
90
600
David Morland
David Morland #600
Male 50-54
03:53:34.75
03:53:34.75
1
(90)
50-54
1
Male
90
4T2
1000
39.3 km/h
00:30:39.47
214
10
00:24:18.36
165
4
00:43:54.50
106
4
00:56:33.15
141
8
00:49:47.82
118
8
00:28:07.09
90
1
127
668
Steven Wong
Steven Wong #668
Male 55-59
03:56:57.38
03:56:57.38
6
(120)
55-59
6
Male
120
ANZA
35
38.7 km/h
00:30:39.41
229
7
00:24:18.40
183
7
00:44:00.92
127
8
00:56:25.99
147
6
00:49:45.81
119
3
00:31:29.72
127
6
97
640
Dave Shuker
Dave Shuker #640
Male 50-54
03:53:36.39
03:53:36.39
6
(97)
50-54
6
Male
97
35
39.3 km/h
00:30:43.99
218
12
00:24:18.14
168
5
00:43:50.98
103
2
00:56:34.93
139
7
00:49:49.79
120
9
00:28:08.25
97
6
99
659
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #659
Male 55-59
03:53:36.98
03:53:36.98
4
(99)
55-59
4
Male
99
Arrivo Primo Singapura
150
39.3 km/h
00:30:35.39
205
1
00:24:24.30
184
8
00:43:55.39
109
3
00:56:32.91
150
7
00:49:44.79
121
4
00:28:08.83
99
4
92
611
Richard Paine
Richard Paine #611
Male 50-54
03:53:34.98
03:53:34.98
3
(92)
50-54
3
Male
92
Specialized Mavericks
300
39.3 km/h
00:30:41.04
213
9
00:24:19.43
174
10
00:44:01.83
123
13
00:56:27.46
148
11
00:49:45.78
122
10
00:28:06.69
92
3
103
682
Adrian Halkes
Adrian Halkes #682
Male 60-64
03:53:40.87
03:53:40.87
1
(103)
60-64
1
Male
103
Project 852
1600
39.3 km/h
00:30:44.25
221
1
00:24:19.29
176
1
00:43:57.60
111
1
00:56:28.56
143
1
00:49:48.39
123
1
00:28:12.46
103
1
129
603
John Standa
John Standa #603
Male 50-54
03:57:56.69
03:57:56.69
12
(122)
50-54
12
Male
122
35
38.6 km/h
00:30:41.28
235
20
00:24:14.52
179
13
00:44:02.94
129
14
00:56:26.44
149
12
00:49:45.76
124
11
00:32:27.59
129
12
134
671
Tang Henry Sek Nang
Tang Henry Sek Nang #671
Male 55-59
03:58:41.19
03:58:41.19
7
(127)
55-59
7
Male
127
640 Racing
35
38.5 km/h
00:30:42.97
230
8
00:24:17.40
181
6
00:44:00.85
122
7
00:56:26.29
146
5
00:49:47.96
125
5
00:33:11.89
134
7
124
691
Peter Skinner
Peter Skinner #691
Male 65+
03:56:01.71
03:56:01.71
1
(117)
65+
1
Male
117
1600
38.9 km/h
00:30:40.20
215
1
00:24:27.62
190
1
00:43:51.35
116
1
00:56:36.36
151
1
00:49:40.18
126
1
00:30:32.21
124
1
102
656
Tom Redding
Tom Redding #656
Male 55-59
03:53:40.69
03:53:40.69
5
(102)
55-59
5
Male
102
Nike Cycling Club
375
39.3 km/h
00:30:43.83
233
10
00:24:14.33
166
2
00:43:51.26
104
1
00:56:36.00
140
3
00:49:50.32
127
6
00:28:10.74
102
5
89
666
G Matthew Sheridan
G Matthew Sheridan #666
Male 55-59
03:53:34.48
03:53:34.48
1
(89)
55-59
1
Male
89
4T2
1600
39.3 km/h
00:30:39.20
210
2
00:24:16.51
164
1
00:44:02.88
115
4
00:56:21.04
134
1
00:49:56.09
128
7
00:28:04.53
89
1
123
619
Dieter Pfeifer
Dieter Pfeifer #619
Male 50-54
03:56:01.46
03:56:01.46
11
(116)
50-54
11
Male
116
Pudong Cycling Club
35
38.9 km/h
00:30:42.03
222
13
00:24:19.14
180
14
00:43:58.94
117
10
00:56:27.70
144
10
00:49:51.24
129
12
00:30:29.56
123
11
139
133
Quentin Burgert
Quentin Burgert #133
Male 18-34
04:01:02.29
04:01:02.29
35
(132)
18-34
35
Male
132
Team Next Stage
10
38.1 km/h
00:28:39.72
35
35
00:23:37.55
30
30
00:43:26.53
28
28
00:52:59.78
33
33
00:57:16.81
130
31
00:34:48.18
139
35
138
110
Rishav Mallick
Rishav Mallick #110
Male 18-34
04:01:01.69
04:01:01.69
34
(131)
18-34
34
Male
131
ANZA
10
38.1 km/h
00:28:44.40
7
7
00:23:42.39
47
47
00:43:29.65
36
36
00:52:52.51
32
32
00:57:19.73
131
32
00:34:46.55
138
34
154
152
Yoga Pratama Putra Yoga
Yoga Pratama Putra Yoga #152
Male 18-34
04:05:50.21
04:05:50.21
37
(147)
18-34
37
Male
147
YGSK Karimin Cycling Team
10
37.3 km/h
00:28:44.43
34
34
00:23:39.42
45
45
00:43:17.04
20
20
00:50:40.36
29
29
01:00:06.12
132
33
00:39:13.84
154
37
126
232
Keita Iwashima
Keita Iwashima #232
Male 35-39
03:56:17.63
03:56:17.63
21
(119)
35-39
21
Male
119
35
38.8 km/h
00:29:35.60
86
31
00:24:23.62
102
24
00:54:17.05
213
48
00:51:02.88
168
34
00:47:24.65
133
22
00:29:26.41
126
21
105
138
Wilfred Diepeveen
Wilfred Diepeveen #138
Male 18-34
03:54:17.45
03:54:17.45
25
(105)
18-34
25
Male
105
35
39.2 km/h
00:28:40.62
25
25
00:23:37.59
24
24
00:52:29.46
198
50
00:54:38.68
170
42
00:47:24.24
134
34
00:27:14.93
105
25
135
145
Taylor Price
Taylor Price #145
Male 18-34
03:59:08.00
03:59:08.00
33
(128)
18-34
33
Male
128
Specialized Shanghai
10
38.4 km/h
00:28:44.64
9
9
00:23:38.70
20
20
00:45:02.46
46
41
01:01:17.72
166
41
00:48:19.82
135
35
00:31:58.37
135
33
132
507
Michael Richter
Michael Richter #507
Male 45-49
03:58:33.88
03:58:33.88
24
(125)
45-49
24
Male
125
Specialised Taiwan
35
38.5 km/h
00:29:42.33
123
23
00:24:14.86
98
26
00:44:35.27
99
25
00:53:51.62
102
12
00:54:48.73
136
24
00:31:12.09
132
24
122
420
Thomas Labbe
Thomas Labbe #420
Male 40-44
03:55:55.17
03:55:55.17
26
(115)
40-44
26
Male
115
ANZA
35
38.9 km/h
00:30:14.41
176
30
00:24:19.85
151
30
00:43:48.27
80
33
00:57:41.07
158
31
00:51:32.90
137
28
00:28:09.51
122
26
133
397
Marco Bachmann
Marco Bachmann #397
Male 40-44
03:58:40.85
03:58:40.85
28
(126)
40-44
28
Male
126
ANZA
10
38.5 km/h
00:30:12.87
191
45
00:24:14.07
152
31
00:43:44.88
74
31
00:57:28.62
155
30
00:51:48.53
138
29
00:30:54.99
133
28
150
264
Scott Bales
Scott Bales #264
Male 35-39
04:04:58.38
04:04:58.38
24
(143)
35-39
24
Male
143
Rapha
35
37.5 km/h
00:29:33.25
80
26
00:24:21.74
66
9
00:45:15.93
139
13
00:53:23.36
115
24
00:55:04.62
139
23
00:37:11.22
150
24
119
111
Jotham Lee
Jotham Lee #111
Male 18-34
03:55:40.28
03:55:40.28
31
(112)
18-34
31
Male
112
CCN-Foil
10
39.0 km/h
00:28:46.09
26
26
00:23:37.77
26
26
00:49:15.80
171
44
00:59:28.64
174
43
00:46:58.72
140
36
00:27:26.77
119
31
126
Tudi Guillamot
Tudi Guillamot #126
Male 18-34
Started
Started
18-34
Male
Matador Racing
00:28:44.85
19
19
00:23:35.34
6
6
00:57:07.70
229
52
00:56:19.73
196
49
00:42:22.08
141
37
163
101
Nur Fajar Ramadhan
Nur Fajar Ramadhan #101
Male 18-34
04:07:14.81
04:07:14.81
39
(154)
18-34
39
Male
154
10
37.1 km/h
00:28:46.09
43
43
00:23:36.73
38
38
00:43:17.57
19
19
00:53:08.60
35
35
01:00:10.19
142
38
00:38:06.36
163
39
166
102
Ogi Satrio Utomo
Ogi Satrio Utomo #102
Male 18-34
04:08:58.68
04:08:58.68
41
(156)
18-34
41
Male
156
10
36.9 km/h
00:28:43.68
36
36
00:23:38.67
39
39
00:43:17.18
18
18
00:53:08.12
34
34
01:00:11.00
143
39
00:39:50.03
166
41
155
159
Gunaidi Mahendra Junaidi
Gunaidi Mahendra Junaidi #159
Male 18-34
04:05:50.42
04:05:50.42
38
(148)
18-34
38
Male
148
YGSK Karimin Cycling Team
10
37.3 km/h
00:28:45.05
29
29
00:23:39.76
40
40
00:43:17.95
25
25
00:53:08.43
36
36
01:00:10.34
144
40
00:36:41.34
155
38
149
220
Nyee Fai Lee
Nyee Fai Lee #220
Male 18-34
04:03:34.96
04:03:34.96
36
(142)
18-34
36
Male
142
10
37.7 km/h
00:28:47.03
49
49
00:23:37.09
49
49
00:43:28.51
35
35
00:54:34.26
68
37
00:58:33.12
145
41
00:34:25.57
149
36
142
438
Stuart Hibberd
Stuart Hibberd #438
Male 40-44
04:02:14.77
04:02:14.77
31
(135)
40-44
31
Male
135
4T2
10
37.9 km/h
00:30:13.80
162
16
00:24:20.04
146
25
00:43:40.52
72
29
00:52:51.71
74
29
00:58:24.52
146
30
00:32:35.85
142
31
143
368
Shoji Koike
Shoji Koike #368
Male 40-44
04:02:21.68
04:02:21.68
32
(136)
40-44
32
Male
136
Team Next Stage
10
37.9 km/h
00:30:09.11
181
35
00:24:19.09
154
33
00:43:34.26
59
16
00:51:21.76
67
28
00:59:58.87
147
31
00:32:42.36
143
32
141
262
Paolo Rey Tomas
Paolo Rey Tomas #262
Male 35-39
04:01:26.96
04:01:26.96
23
(134)
35-39
23
Male
134
PBB
35
38.0 km/h
00:29:24.33
77
23
00:24:27.08
107
29
00:45:11.86
140
14
00:54:53.86
120
26
00:55:47.34
148
24
00:31:26.32
141
23
158
288
Frank Schulze
Frank Schulze #288
Male 35-39
04:06:03.60
04:06:03.60
28
(151)
35-39
28
Male
151
Greyhounds
10
37.3 km/h
00:29:23.23
83
28
00:24:29.65
120
42
00:45:19.50
162
33
00:55:29.94
123
29
00:55:06.10
149
25
00:35:55.71
158
28
152
298
Lukman Nurhakim Noordin
Lukman Nurhakim Noordin #298
Male 35-39
04:05:41.26
04:05:41.26
25
(145)
35-39
25
Male
145
Ascenders Team
35
37.4 km/h
00:29:32.73
73
19
00:24:26.38
88
19
00:45:14.74
143
16
00:55:40.29
122
28
00:55:27.56
150
26
00:35:13.14
152
25
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (634 items)