Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65+
All teams
4T2
640 Racing
Allied World CCN
Allied World Champion System
ANZA
Argonautica
Arrivo Primo Singapura
Ascenders Team
ASSOS
Athlete Lab
Barbarians
Bintan Cycling Club
BPTC
CCN-Foil
Cycle Lab
Cycling Association Hong Kong
Cyclopaths
Desert Rouleurs
Desert Rouleurs CC
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
Falcon
FORCE
Geylang Cycling Team
Greyhounds
Harabas Bike Club
Id selap
igname SHINANO YAMAGATA
Integrated Riding Racing Team
International Gerbils
JFDI Tri Team
Joyriders
KGB
Les Chercheur d'Or
Les Chercheurs d'Or Club
Mamils CC
Matador Racing
Maximus Multisport Athletes
MetaSport
MIVRO/JAPAN
Nich-100Plus
Nike Cycling Club
NTS SG
PBB
Pekanbaru roadbike
PinoyBikeBrothers
PMMA MultisportSG / WAB
Project 852
Pudong Cycling
Pudong Cycling Club
Rapha
RATJOEN
Rawhides
Singapore Biking Vikings
Skippy CC
Skippycc
Smile Asia
Specialised Taiwan
Specialized Mavericks
Specialized Roval Racing
Specialized Shanghai
Spectrum Racing
SpeedACC
SRBC
Strive Cycle Training
Team Cycledelic
Team Force riders
Team Harabas
Team Integrated Riders
Team Joker
Team Next Stage
Team Prisons
Team Prisons Singapore
Team Sappaya
Tokyo Cranks
TriEdge
U cycling team
U-Cycling
WAB
WCC
West Coast Riders
Wombats
wormall civil
YGSK Karimin Cycling Team
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (634 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
18km
O/Pos
C/Pos
32km (ACE)
O/Pos
C/Pos
62km
O/Pos
C/Pos
94km (ACE)
O/Pos
C/Pos
121km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
101
253
Rudi Sudarso
Rudi Sudarso #253
Male 35-39
03:53:40.39
03:53:40.39
20
(101)
35-39
20
Male
101
SRBC
35
39.3 km/h
00:29:33.56
95
40
00:24:24.43
113
35
00:45:30.33
168
39
00:51:43.55
88
21
00:49:22.10
74
20
00:32:54.56
101
20
102
656
Tom Redding
Tom Redding #656
Male 55-59
03:53:40.69
03:53:40.69
5
(102)
55-59
5
Male
102
Nike Cycling Club
375
39.3 km/h
00:30:43.83
233
10
00:24:14.33
166
2
00:43:51.26
104
1
00:56:36.00
140
3
00:49:50.32
127
6
00:28:10.74
102
5
103
682
Adrian Halkes
Adrian Halkes #682
Male 60-64
03:53:40.87
03:53:40.87
1
(103)
60-64
1
Male
103
Project 852
1600
39.3 km/h
00:30:44.25
221
1
00:24:19.29
176
1
00:43:57.60
111
1
00:56:28.56
143
1
00:49:48.39
123
1
00:28:12.46
103
1
104
601
Angus John Wippell
Angus John Wippell #601
Male 50-54
03:53:44.56
03:53:44.56
9
(104)
50-54
9
Male
104
35
39.3 km/h
00:30:39.87
207
5
00:24:19.97
172
8
00:43:54.76
107
5
00:56:26.13
133
3
00:49:53.18
117
7
00:28:17.52
104
9
105
138
Wilfred Diepeveen
Wilfred Diepeveen #138
Male 18-34
03:54:17.45
03:54:17.45
25
(105)
18-34
25
Male
105
35
39.2 km/h
00:28:40.62
25
25
00:23:37.59
24
24
00:52:29.46
198
50
00:54:38.68
170
42
00:47:24.24
134
34
00:27:14.93
105
25
106
597
Craig Raynes
Craig Raynes #597
Male 50-54
03:54:23.47
03:54:23.47
10
(106)
50-54
10
Male
106
35
39.2 km/h
00:30:38.45
203
3
00:24:24.97
177
12
00:43:58.03
112
7
00:56:25.44
137
5
00:49:48.78
112
4
00:28:57.30
106
10
107
21
Serene Lee
Serene Lee #21
Female 18-34
03:54:45.91
03:54:45.91
1
(1)
18-34
1
Female
1
NTS SG
1600
39.1 km/h
00:34:54.02
380
4
00:25:20.26
248
1
00:42:09.04
172
1
00:51:43.72
119
1
00:50:40.76
101
1
00:29:52.28
107
1
108
46
Amanda Nabi
Amanda Nabi #46
Female 40-44
03:54:46.13
03:54:46.13
1
(2)
40-44
1
Female
2
Strive Cycle Training
1600
39.1 km/h
00:34:55.71
395
4
00:25:19.45
250
1
00:44:28.96
193
2
00:50:26.10
125
1
00:49:38.62
102
1
00:29:51.75
108
1
109
62
Anke Hoskins
Anke Hoskins #62
Female 45-49
03:54:46.61
03:54:46.61
1
(3)
45-49
1
Female
3
Strive Cycle Training
1600
39.1 km/h
00:34:53.99
401
2
00:25:48.11
254
1
00:43:59.30
191
1
00:50:28.85
126
1
00:49:39.91
107
1
00:29:48.95
109
1
110
11
Yiwei Luo
Yiwei Luo #11
Female 18-34
03:54:47.37
03:54:47.37
2
(4)
18-34
2
Female
4
NTS SG
1200
39.1 km/h
00:34:54.44
385
8
00:25:20.17
249
2
00:44:27.01
185
2
00:50:30.84
127
2
00:49:35.97
103
2
00:29:52.92
110
2
111
12
Shiqi Fu
Shiqi Fu #12
Female 18-34
03:54:47.81
03:54:47.81
3
(5)
18-34
3
Female
5
Team Joker
300
39.1 km/h
00:34:52.33
379
3
00:25:22.70
251
3
00:44:26.16
188
5
00:50:39.19
130
3
00:49:29.38
106
3
00:29:50.54
111
3
112
74
Michelle Ho
Michelle Ho #74
Female 35-39
03:54:48.12
03:54:48.12
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
1600
39.1 km/h
00:34:50.93
390
1
00:25:49.33
257
2
00:43:58.52
189
1
00:50:38.31
129
2
00:49:28.84
105
2
00:29:52.25
112
1
113
34
Kit Yee Leung
Kit Yee Leung #34
Female 35-39
03:54:48.12
03:54:48.12
2
(7)
35-39
2
Female
7
Rapha
1200
39.1 km/h
00:34:54.85
400
3
00:25:31.99
252
1
00:44:15.93
192
2
00:50:37.42
128
1
00:49:28.63
104
1
00:29:52.65
113
2
114
128
Evert Willeumier
Evert Willeumier #128
Male 18-34
03:55:08.53
03:55:08.53
26
(107)
18-34
26
Male
107
35
39.0 km/h
00:28:44.10
53
53
00:23:33.32
29
29
00:43:32.46
37
37
00:50:21.14
19
19
00:54:23.25
75
25
00:34:20.71
114
26
115
149
Paul Hanlon
Paul Hanlon #149
Male 18-34
03:55:10.18
03:55:10.18
27
(108)
18-34
27
Male
108
Greyhounds
35
39.0 km/h
00:28:41.07
30
30
00:23:37.31
22
22
00:43:17.17
7
7
00:50:43.86
30
30
00:54:20.42
76
26
00:34:18.81
115
27
116
144
Thomas Joyce
Thomas Joyce #144
Male 18-34
03:55:21.77
03:55:21.77
28
(109)
18-34
28
Male
109
10
39.0 km/h
00:28:42.84
42
42
00:23:35.78
28
28
00:43:27.32
31
31
00:50:30.74
27
27
00:56:27.92
94
27
00:32:24.96
116
28
117
129
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #129
Male 18-34
03:55:22.17
03:55:22.17
29
(110)
18-34
29
Male
110
Team Integrated Riders
10
39.0 km/h
00:28:40.54
14
14
00:23:37.25
13
13
00:43:17.78
3
3
00:50:38.80
20
20
00:56:31.80
95
28
00:32:25.16
117
29
118
218
Tim Weinert-Aplin
Tim Weinert-Aplin #218
Male 18-34
03:55:22.17
03:55:22.17
30
(111)
18-34
30
Male
111
10
39.0 km/h
00:28:41.86
47
47
00:23:35.36
34
34
00:43:30.19
33
33
00:50:25.17
24
24
00:56:30.24
96
29
00:32:25.17
118
30
119
111
Jotham Lee
Jotham Lee #111
Male 18-34
03:55:40.28
03:55:40.28
31
(112)
18-34
31
Male
112
CCN-Foil
10
39.0 km/h
00:28:46.09
26
26
00:23:37.77
26
26
00:49:15.80
171
44
00:59:28.64
174
43
00:46:58.72
140
36
00:27:26.77
119
31
120
362
Raimond Barrinuevo
Raimond Barrinuevo #362
Male 40-44
03:55:50.85
03:55:50.85
24
(113)
40-44
24
Male
113
Harabas Bike Club
35
38.9 km/h
00:30:10.21
159
13
00:24:20.18
147
26
00:43:39.17
70
27
00:51:08.27
66
27
00:54:58.42
100
27
00:31:22.80
120
24
121
372
Richard Platt
Richard Platt #372
Male 40-44
03:55:51.35
03:55:51.35
25
(114)
40-44
25
Male
114
Matador Racing
35
38.9 km/h
00:30:08.55
164
18
00:24:20.32
149
28
00:43:34.84
53
10
00:51:11.37
65
26
00:54:40.08
98
26
00:31:42.46
121
25
122
420
Thomas Labbe
Thomas Labbe #420
Male 40-44
03:55:55.17
03:55:55.17
26
(115)
40-44
26
Male
115
ANZA
35
38.9 km/h
00:30:14.41
176
30
00:24:19.85
151
30
00:43:48.27
80
33
00:57:41.07
158
31
00:51:32.90
137
28
00:28:09.51
122
26
123
619
Dieter Pfeifer
Dieter Pfeifer #619
Male 50-54
03:56:01.46
03:56:01.46
11
(116)
50-54
11
Male
116
Pudong Cycling Club
35
38.9 km/h
00:30:42.03
222
13
00:24:19.14
180
14
00:43:58.94
117
10
00:56:27.70
144
10
00:49:51.24
129
12
00:30:29.56
123
11
124
691
Peter Skinner
Peter Skinner #691
Male 65+
03:56:01.71
03:56:01.71
1
(117)
65+
1
Male
117
1600
38.9 km/h
00:30:40.20
215
1
00:24:27.62
190
1
00:43:51.35
116
1
00:56:36.36
151
1
00:49:40.18
126
1
00:30:32.21
124
1
125
488
Alexander Jaeschke
Alexander Jaeschke #488
Male 45-49
03:56:16.10
03:56:16.10
23
(118)
45-49
23
Male
118
Matador Racing
35
38.9 km/h
00:29:43.11
130
27
00:24:12.41
94
22
00:44:34.06
97
23
00:53:53.95
107
17
00:51:32.92
97
23
00:32:09.24
125
23
126
232
Keita Iwashima
Keita Iwashima #232
Male 35-39
03:56:17.63
03:56:17.63
21
(119)
35-39
21
Male
119
35
38.8 km/h
00:29:35.60
86
31
00:24:23.62
102
24
00:54:17.05
213
48
00:51:02.88
168
34
00:47:24.65
133
22
00:29:26.41
126
21
127
668
Steven Wong
Steven Wong #668
Male 55-59
03:56:57.38
03:56:57.38
6
(120)
55-59
6
Male
120
ANZA
35
38.7 km/h
00:30:39.41
229
7
00:24:18.40
183
7
00:44:00.92
127
8
00:56:25.99
147
6
00:49:45.81
119
3
00:31:29.72
127
6
128
151
Thomas Sorensen
Thomas Sorensen #151
Male 18-34
03:57:51.63
03:57:51.63
32
(121)
18-34
32
Male
121
Singapore Biking Vikings
10
38.6 km/h
00:28:41.65
40
40
00:23:36.20
31
31
00:43:18.78
21
21
00:51:27.93
31
31
00:57:06.91
99
30
00:33:26.86
128
32
129
603
John Standa
John Standa #603
Male 50-54
03:57:56.69
03:57:56.69
12
(122)
50-54
12
Male
122
35
38.6 km/h
00:30:41.28
235
20
00:24:14.52
179
13
00:44:02.94
129
14
00:56:26.44
149
12
00:49:45.76
124
11
00:32:27.59
129
12
130
412
Akira Nagatsuma
Akira Nagatsuma #412
Male 40-44
03:58:00.83
03:58:00.83
27
(123)
40-44
27
Male
123
FORCE
35
38.6 km/h
00:30:12.70
165
19
00:24:17.23
131
10
00:42:17.86
42
2
00:52:20.04
48
12
00:48:25.08
51
24
00:40:17.93
130
27
131
245
Sofiane Behraoui
Sofiane Behraoui #245
Male 35-39
03:58:24.18
03:58:24.18
22
(124)
35-39
22
Male
124
Allied World Champion System
35
38.5 km/h
00:29:33.59
76
22
00:24:22.73
62
6
00:45:14.28
131
6
00:52:03.71
81
14
00:53:49.33
108
21
00:33:14.20
131
22
132
507
Michael Richter
Michael Richter #507
Male 45-49
03:58:33.88
03:58:33.88
24
(125)
45-49
24
Male
125
Specialised Taiwan
35
38.5 km/h
00:29:42.33
123
23
00:24:14.86
98
26
00:44:35.27
99
25
00:53:51.62
102
12
00:54:48.73
136
24
00:31:12.09
132
24
133
397
Marco Bachmann
Marco Bachmann #397
Male 40-44
03:58:40.85
03:58:40.85
28
(126)
40-44
28
Male
126
ANZA
10
38.5 km/h
00:30:12.87
191
45
00:24:14.07
152
31
00:43:44.88
74
31
00:57:28.62
155
30
00:51:48.53
138
29
00:30:54.99
133
28
134
671
Tang Henry Sek Nang
Tang Henry Sek Nang #671
Male 55-59
03:58:41.19
03:58:41.19
7
(127)
55-59
7
Male
127
640 Racing
35
38.5 km/h
00:30:42.97
230
8
00:24:17.40
181
6
00:44:00.85
122
7
00:56:26.29
146
5
00:49:47.96
125
5
00:33:11.89
134
7
135
145
Taylor Price
Taylor Price #145
Male 18-34
03:59:08.00
03:59:08.00
33
(128)
18-34
33
Male
128
Specialized Shanghai
10
38.4 km/h
00:28:44.64
9
9
00:23:38.70
20
20
00:45:02.46
46
41
01:01:17.72
166
41
00:48:19.82
135
35
00:31:58.37
135
33
136
493
Dan Smith
Dan Smith #493
Male 45-49
03:59:31.49
03:59:31.49
25
(129)
45-49
25
Male
129
Matador Racing
35
38.3 km/h
00:29:40.26
108
8
00:25:18.28
160
29
00:49:26.36
178
28
00:56:57.90
178
28
00:49:48.53
156
26
00:28:12.36
136
25
137
380
Stuart Passmore
Stuart Passmore #380
Male 40-44
04:00:57.80
04:00:57.80
29
(130)
40-44
29
Male
130
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
10
38.1 km/h
00:30:15.55
156
10
00:24:18.08
130
9
00:43:38.86
58
15
00:50:57.04
44
8
00:47:48.96
50
23
00:43:53.52
137
29
138
110
Rishav Mallick
Rishav Mallick #110
Male 18-34
04:01:01.69
04:01:01.69
34
(131)
18-34
34
Male
131
ANZA
10
38.1 km/h
00:28:44.40
7
7
00:23:42.39
47
47
00:43:29.65
36
36
00:52:52.51
32
32
00:57:19.73
131
32
00:34:46.55
138
34
139
133
Quentin Burgert
Quentin Burgert #133
Male 18-34
04:01:02.29
04:01:02.29
35
(132)
18-34
35
Male
132
Team Next Stage
10
38.1 km/h
00:28:39.72
35
35
00:23:37.55
30
30
00:43:26.53
28
28
00:52:59.78
33
33
00:57:16.81
130
31
00:34:48.18
139
35
140
365
Steven Chan
Steven Chan #365
Male 40-44
04:01:18.92
04:01:18.92
30
(133)
40-44
30
Male
133
Rapha
10
38.0 km/h
00:30:14.18
184
38
00:24:18.12
153
32
00:43:45.93
77
32
00:59:00.32
161
33
00:54:18.66
157
32
00:29:29.84
140
30
141
262
Paolo Rey Tomas
Paolo Rey Tomas #262
Male 35-39
04:01:26.96
04:01:26.96
23
(134)
35-39
23
Male
134
PBB
35
38.0 km/h
00:29:24.33
77
23
00:24:27.08
107
29
00:45:11.86
140
14
00:54:53.86
120
26
00:55:47.34
148
24
00:31:26.32
141
23
142
438
Stuart Hibberd
Stuart Hibberd #438
Male 40-44
04:02:14.77
04:02:14.77
31
(135)
40-44
31
Male
135
4T2
10
37.9 km/h
00:30:13.80
162
16
00:24:20.04
146
25
00:43:40.52
72
29
00:52:51.71
74
29
00:58:24.52
146
30
00:32:35.85
142
31
143
368
Shoji Koike
Shoji Koike #368
Male 40-44
04:02:21.68
04:02:21.68
32
(136)
40-44
32
Male
136
Team Next Stage
10
37.9 km/h
00:30:09.11
181
35
00:24:19.09
154
33
00:43:34.26
59
16
00:51:21.76
67
28
00:59:58.87
147
31
00:32:42.36
143
32
144
492
Matt Lodge
Matt Lodge #492
Male 45-49
04:02:39.90
04:02:39.90
26
(137)
45-49
26
Male
137
Specialized Mavericks
35
37.8 km/h
00:29:41.00
101
2
00:24:16.79
67
7
00:43:19.62
45
2
00:55:26.97
117
26
00:58:11.34
155
25
00:31:38.52
144
26
145
614
Gavin Mortlock
Gavin Mortlock #614
Male 50-54
04:02:48.39
04:02:48.39
13
(138)
50-54
13
Male
138
Arrivo Primo Singapura
35
37.8 km/h
00:30:46.24
238
21
00:24:14.39
186
16
00:44:07.50
150
16
00:56:30.19
152
13
00:54:46.54
152
13
00:32:08.25
145
13
146
651
Javier Garcia
Javier Garcia #651
Male 55-59
04:02:49.40
04:02:49.40
8
(139)
55-59
8
Male
139
35
37.8 km/h
00:30:43.27
232
9
00:24:19.43
189
9
00:43:56.73
118
5
00:56:40.97
153
8
00:54:45.05
151
8
00:32:09.74
146
8
147
590
Michael Ellis
Michael Ellis #590
Male 55-59
04:02:52.40
04:02:52.40
9
(140)
55-59
9
Male
140
Project 852
35
37.8 km/h
00:30:43.89
219
5
00:24:19.39
178
5
00:44:00.52
120
6
00:56:53.78
157
9
00:54:32.47
153
9
00:32:11.70
147
9
148
605
Rudolf Gildemeister
Rudolf Gildemeister #605
Male 50-54
04:03:27.39
04:03:27.39
14
(141)
50-54
14
Male
141
Project 852
35
37.7 km/h
00:30:46.38
227
17
00:24:17.60
175
11
00:43:58.77
114
9
00:56:43.23
154
14
00:54:45.07
154
14
00:32:46.47
148
14
149
220
Nyee Fai Lee
Nyee Fai Lee #220
Male 18-34
04:03:34.96
04:03:34.96
36
(142)
18-34
36
Male
142
10
37.7 km/h
00:28:47.03
49
49
00:23:37.09
49
49
00:43:28.51
35
35
00:54:34.26
68
37
00:58:33.12
145
41
00:34:25.57
149
36
150
264
Scott Bales
Scott Bales #264
Male 35-39
04:04:58.38
04:04:58.38
24
(143)
35-39
24
Male
143
Rapha
35
37.5 km/h
00:29:33.25
80
26
00:24:21.74
66
9
00:45:15.93
139
13
00:53:23.36
115
24
00:55:04.62
139
23
00:37:11.22
150
24
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (634 items)