Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65+
All teams
4T2
640 Racing
Allied World CCN
Allied World Champion System
ANZA
Arrivo Primo Singapura
Ascenders Team
Athlete Lab
Bintan Cycling Club
CCN-Foil
Cycle Lab
Desert Rouleurs
Desert Rouleurs CC
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
Geylang Cycling Team
Greyhounds
Harabas Bike Club
igname SHINANO YAMAGATA
International Gerbils
JFDI Tri Team
KGB
Les Chercheur d'Or
Matador Racing
Maximus Multisport Athletes
MetaSport
Nich-100Plus
Nike Cycling Club
NTS SG
PBB
PinoyBikeBrothers
Project 852
Pudong Cycling
Rapha
RATJOEN
Rawhides
Singapore Biking Vikings
Skippy cycling club
Smile Asia
Specialised Taiwan
Specialized Mavericks
Specialized Roval Racing
Specialized Shanghai
Spectrum Racing
SRBC
Strive Cycle Training
Team Cycledelic
Team Harabas
Team Integrated Riders
Team Joker
Team Next Stage
Team Sappaya
Tokyo Cranks
TriEdge
U cycling team
U-Cycling
WCC
West Coast Riders
Wombats
wormall civil
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (296 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
8km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
251
653
Sapuran Singh
Sapuran Singh #653
Male 55-59
00:39:01.29
00:39:01.29
16
(221)
55-59
16
00:12:05.82
Male
221
10
25.7 km/h
00:17:43.05
248
16
218
00:21:18.24
251
16
221
252
276
Thomas Sanders
Thomas Sanders #276
Male 35-39
00:39:25.71
00:39:25.71
44
(222)
35-39
44
00:15:33.15
Male
222
10
25.4 km/h
00:19:01.31
250
44
220
00:20:24.39
252
44
222
272
Metodio Bulletin Jr Peras
Metodio Bulletin Jr Peras #272
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
PBB
00:29:30.57
36
Carmela Pearson
Carmela Pearson #36
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
Team Cycledelic
117
Yukinori Kitano
Yukinori Kitano #117
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
00:12:54.53
15
Yuki Taguchi
Yuki Taguchi #15
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
Team Next Stage
22
Lizi Hamer
Lizi Hamer #22
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
24
Ethel Zhiyun Lin
Ethel Zhiyun Lin #24
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
NTS SG
47
Lissa Toh
Lissa Toh #47
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Specialized Mavericks
57
Andrea Squire
Andrea Squire #57
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
71
Bronwynn Ford
Bronwynn Ford #71
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
104
Simon Burbidge
Simon Burbidge #104
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
ANZA
109
Dandy Zuriandy
Dandy Zuriandy #109
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Bintan Cycling Club
131
Chucke Espiritu
Chucke Espiritu #131
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
136
Robert Troll
Robert Troll #136
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
141
Frederik Boulogne
Frederik Boulogne #141
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
150
William Mumby
William Mumby #150
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Specialized Mavericks
231
Jeremy Round
Jeremy Round #231
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Greyhounds
260
Daniel Smb
Daniel Smb #260
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
263
Anand Vella
Anand Vella #263
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team Integrated Riders
271
Kyosuke Takei
Kyosuke Takei #271
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
275
Thorsten Mayr
Thorsten Mayr #275
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
ANZA
351
Michael Lints
Michael Lints #351
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Rapha
357
Ashish Kapur
Ashish Kapur #357
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
363
Azrul Ananda
Azrul Ananda #363
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
374
Stephen Kim
Stephen Kim #374
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Rapha
383
Matthew Latham
Matthew Latham #383
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
ANZA
386
Eric Wong
Eric Wong #386
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
474
Edwin Djunaedhy
Edwin Djunaedhy #474
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SRBC
476
Hamish Moline
Hamish Moline #476
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
479
Leong Yeow Lee
Leong Yeow Lee #479
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Les Chercheur d'Or
481
Richard Donaldson
Richard Donaldson #481
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Specialized Mavericks
487
Terrance Charles
Terrance Charles #487
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
500
Iain Macleod
Iain Macleod #500
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
ANZA
501
Tsuyoshi Minami
Tsuyoshi Minami #501
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team Next Stage
512
Marcel Abraham
Marcel Abraham #512
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Nich-100Plus
514
Peter Bennett
Peter Bennett #514
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Allied World CCN
516
Kazuaki Takabatake
Kazuaki Takabatake #516
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
523
Gary Murphy
Gary Murphy #523
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team Sappaya
524
Syaifullah Muhammad Toha
Syaifullah Muhammad Toha #524
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SRBC
591
David Wakeman
David Wakeman #591
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
601
Angus John Wippell
Angus John Wippell #601
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
607
Shingo Murata
Shingo Murata #607
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team Next Stage
654
Sam Peterson
Sam Peterson #654
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
665
Eddy Susilo
Eddy Susilo #665
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
668
Steven Wong
Steven Wong #668
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
ANZA
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (296 items)