Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (296 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
8km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
106
520
Allen Lueth
Allen Lueth #520
Male 45-49
00:27:53.39
00:27:53.39
19
(103)
45-49
19
00:03:49.71
Male
103
Pudong Cycling
10
35.9 km/h
00:13:19.49
110
20
107
00:14:33.90
106
19
103
75
277
Roike Hendra Kalangi
Roike Hendra Kalangi #277
Male 35-39
00:27:06.05
00:27:06.05
19
(75)
35-39
19
00:03:13.49
Male
75
10
37.0 km/h
00:12:51.66
81
19
81
00:14:14.39
75
19
75
84
129
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #129
Male 18-34
00:27:18.71
00:27:18.71
19
(84)
18-34
19
00:03:40.26
Male
84
Team Integrated Riders
10
36.7 km/h
00:12:52.44
82
20
82
00:14:26.26
84
19
84
83
115
Chris Weeks
Chris Weeks #115
Male 18-34
00:27:17.22
00:27:17.22
18
(83)
18-34
18
00:03:38.77
Male
83
JFDI Tri Team
10
36.7 km/h
00:12:45.34
72
15
72
00:14:31.88
83
18
83
67
353
Edo Bawono
Edo Bawono #353
Male 40-44
00:26:53.63
00:26:53.63
18
(67)
40-44
18
00:03:07.01
Male
67
KGB
10
37.3 km/h
00:12:46.75
76
18
76
00:14:06.87
67
18
67
71
264
Scott Bales
Scott Bales #264
Male 35-39
00:26:59.09
00:26:59.09
18
(71)
35-39
18
00:03:06.53
Male
71
Rapha
10
37.1 km/h
00:12:48.21
79
18
79
00:14:10.87
71
18
71
161
644
John Brunkard
John Brunkard #644
Male 50-54
00:29:35.40
00:29:35.40
18
(155)
50-54
18
00:04:26.86
Male
155
10
33.9 km/h
00:14:11.30
173
19
166
00:15:24.09
161
18
155
99
505
Alan Rees
Alan Rees #505
Male 45-49
00:27:40.89
00:27:40.89
18
(96)
45-49
18
00:03:37.21
Male
96
ANZA
10
36.2 km/h
00:13:05.49
94
19
94
00:14:35.40
99
18
96
87
519
Hubertus Schweins
Hubertus Schweins #519
Male 45-49
00:27:26.34
00:27:26.34
17
(87)
45-49
17
00:03:22.66
Male
87
10
36.5 km/h
00:13:04.06
93
18
93
00:14:22.28
87
17
87
151
603
John Standa
John Standa #603
Male 50-54
00:29:14.21
00:29:14.21
17
(146)
50-54
17
00:04:05.68
Male
146
10
34.3 km/h
00:13:48.21
148
17
144
00:15:25.99
151
17
146
65
366
Chris Jones
Chris Jones #366
Male 40-44
00:26:51.61
00:26:51.61
17
(65)
40-44
17
00:03:04.99
Male
65
4T2
10
37.3 km/h
00:12:55.28
87
20
87
00:13:56.32
65
17
65
58
259
John Boemihardjo
John Boemihardjo #259
Male 35-39
00:26:34.03
00:26:34.03
17
(58)
35-39
17
00:02:41.47
Male
58
SRBC
10
37.7 km/h
00:12:33.03
62
16
62
00:14:01.00
58
17
58
74
108
Albert Cahyadi
Albert Cahyadi #108
Male 18-34
00:27:03.78
00:27:03.78
17
(74)
18-34
17
00:03:25.34
Male
74
KGB
10
37.0 km/h
00:12:46.60
74
16
74
00:14:17.18
74
17
74
57
248
Ruairi Brown
Ruairi Brown #248
Male 35-39
00:26:32.86
00:26:32.86
16
(57)
35-39
16
00:02:40.31
Male
57
Specialized Mavericks
10
37.7 km/h
00:12:29.44
57
15
57
00:14:03.42
57
16
57
73
147
Anand Chandran
Anand Chandran #147
Male 18-34
00:27:02.37
00:27:02.37
16
(73)
18-34
16
00:03:23.93
Male
73
10
37.1 km/h
00:12:28.66
56
10
56
00:14:33.71
73
16
73
82
496
Keiichi Hayashi
Keiichi Hayashi #496
Male 45-49
00:27:16.06
00:27:16.06
16
(82)
45-49
16
00:03:12.38
Male
82
Team Next Stage
10
36.7 km/h
00:12:38.66
66
13
66
00:14:37.39
82
16
82
62
395
Glen Kenny
Glen Kenny #395
Male 40-44
00:26:40.23
00:26:40.23
16
(62)
40-44
16
00:02:53.61
Male
62
Allied World Champion System
10
37.6 km/h
00:12:23.42
50
13
50
00:14:16.80
62
16
62
140
606
Hermansyah Handoko
Hermansyah Handoko #606
Male 50-54
00:29:02.13
00:29:02.13
16
(136)
50-54
16
00:03:53.60
Male
136
KGB
10
34.5 km/h
00:13:43.92
138
16
134
00:15:18.21
140
16
136
251
653
Sapuran Singh
Sapuran Singh #653
Male 55-59
00:39:01.29
00:39:01.29
16
(221)
55-59
16
00:12:05.82
Male
221
10
25.7 km/h
00:17:43.05
248
16
218
00:21:18.24
251
16
221
230
661
Marc Fuoti
Marc Fuoti #661
Male 55-59
00:32:24.52
00:32:24.52
15
(207)
55-59
15
00:05:29.05
Male
207
Tokyo Cranks
10
30.9 km/h
00:15:03.40
224
15
203
00:17:21.12
230
15
207
132
605
Rudolf Gildemeister
Rudolf Gildemeister #605
Male 50-54
00:28:43.01
00:28:43.01
15
(128)
50-54
15
00:03:34.47
Male
128
Project 852
10
34.9 km/h
00:13:36.76
131
15
127
00:15:06.24
132
15
128
61
389
Andrew Dawson
Andrew Dawson #389
Male 40-44
00:26:39.01
00:26:39.01
15
(61)
40-44
15
00:02:52.39
Male
61
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
10
37.6 km/h
00:12:41.71
68
17
68
00:13:57.29
61
15
61
81
478
Kahu Tawhai
Kahu Tawhai #478
Male 45-49
00:27:15.75
00:27:15.75
15
(81)
45-49
15
00:03:12.07
Male
81
Matador Racing
10
36.8 km/h
00:12:55.17
86
16
86
00:14:20.58
81
15
81
56
240
Frederick Murtanu
Frederick Murtanu #240
Male 35-39
00:26:29.68
00:26:29.68
15
(56)
35-39
15
00:02:37.12
Male
56
KGB
10
37.8 km/h
00:12:42.31
69
17
69
00:13:47.36
56
15
56
72
111
Jotham Lee
Jotham Lee #111
Male 18-34
00:27:01.45
00:27:01.45
15
(72)
18-34
15
00:03:23.00
Male
72
CCN-Foil
10
37.1 km/h
00:12:44.58
70
14
70
00:14:16.87
72
15
72
43
241
Edward Chadwick
Edward Chadwick #241
Male 35-39
00:25:57.14
00:25:57.14
14
(43)
35-39
14
00:02:04.58
Male
43
Project 852
10
38.6 km/h
00:12:04.80
37
13
37
00:13:52.34
43
14
43
70
149
Paul Hanlon
Paul Hanlon #149
Male 18-34
00:26:55.77
00:26:55.77
14
(70)
18-34
14
00:03:17.32
Male
70
Greyhounds
10
37.2 km/h
00:12:47.95
77
18
77
00:14:07.82
70
14
70
77
488
Alexander Jaeschke
Alexander Jaeschke #488
Male 45-49
00:27:10.82
00:27:10.82
14
(77)
45-49
14
00:03:07.14
Male
77
Matador Racing
10
36.9 km/h
00:12:51.24
80
15
80
00:14:19.58
77
14
77
59
375
Leonard Anthony Burke
Leonard Anthony Burke #375
Male 40-44
00:26:35.04
00:26:35.04
14
(59)
40-44
14
00:02:48.43
Male
59
Nich-100Plus
10
37.7 km/h
00:12:32.27
60
15
60
00:14:02.77
59
14
59
123
602
Hari Menon
Hari Menon #602
Male 50-54
00:28:30.78
00:28:30.78
14
(119)
50-54
14
00:03:22.24
Male
119
10
35.1 km/h
00:13:27.48
120
13
116
00:15:03.29
123
14
119
214
662
Ranjith Wijayaratna
Ranjith Wijayaratna #662
Male 55-59
00:31:11.58
00:31:11.58
14
(196)
55-59
14
00:04:16.11
Male
196
10
32.1 km/h
00:14:33.26
196
12
184
00:16:38.32
214
14
196
122
593
Dai Matsui
Dai Matsui #593
Male 50-54
00:28:27.74
00:28:27.74
13
(118)
50-54
13
00:03:19.21
Male
118
Team Next Stage
10
35.2 km/h
00:13:28.74
122
14
118
00:14:58.99
122
13
118
76
502
Rudy Soegiarto Rustanto
Rudy Soegiarto Rustanto #502
Male 45-49
00:27:06.19
00:27:06.19
13
(76)
45-49
13
00:03:02.51
Male
76
SRBC
10
37.0 km/h
00:12:44.95
71
14
71
00:14:21.23
76
13
76
55
385
Rick Dumpleton
Rick Dumpleton #385
Male 40-44
00:26:25.67
00:26:25.67
13
(55)
40-44
13
00:02:39.06
Male
55
Matador Racing
10
37.9 km/h
00:12:31.87
59
14
59
00:13:53.80
55
13
55
36
349
Roy Aldrie Widhijanto
Roy Aldrie Widhijanto #349
Male 35-39
00:25:42.38
00:25:42.38
13
(36)
35-39
13
00:01:49.83
Male
36
KGB
10
39.0 km/h
00:12:10.13
39
14
39
00:13:32.25
36
13
36
66
126
Tudi Guillamot
Tudi Guillamot #126
Male 18-34
00:26:53.19
00:26:53.19
13
(66)
18-34
13
00:03:14.75
Male
66
Matador Racing
10
37.3 km/h
00:12:46.60
75
17
75
00:14:06.59
66
13
66
212
664
Paul Smith
Paul Smith #664
Male 55-59
00:31:08.66
00:31:08.66
13
(194)
55-59
13
00:04:13.19
Male
194
10
32.2 km/h
00:14:41.54
210
13
192
00:16:27.12
212
13
194
60
113
Riko Bayu Setiawan
Riko Bayu Setiawan #113
Male 18-34
00:26:37.68
00:26:37.68
12
(60)
18-34
12
00:02:59.23
Male
60
KGB
10
37.6 km/h
00:12:33.74
63
13
63
00:14:03.94
60
12
60
33
242
Yohanes Tekno Wijoyo
Yohanes Tekno Wijoyo #242
Male 35-39
00:25:38.64
00:25:38.64
12
(33)
35-39
12
00:01:46.09
Male
33
SRBC
10
39.1 km/h
00:11:55.52
29
10
29
00:13:43.11
33
12
33
64
490
Hish Scarff
Hish Scarff #490
Male 45-49
00:26:41.91
00:26:41.91
12
(64)
45-49
12
00:02:38.23
Male
64
Allied World Champion System
10
37.5 km/h
00:12:37.49
65
12
65
00:14:04.41
64
12
64
47
390
James Walls
James Walls #390
Male 40-44
00:26:08.13
00:26:08.13
12
(47)
40-44
12
00:02:21.51
Male
47
ANZA
10
38.3 km/h
00:12:11.43
41
9
41
00:13:56.70
47
12
47
197
663
Ronald Harding
Ronald Harding #663
Male 55-59
00:30:39.27
00:30:39.27
12
(182)
55-59
12
00:03:43.80
Male
182
ANZA
10
32.7 km/h
00:14:47.01
214
14
196
00:15:52.26
197
12
182
111
610
Andrew Williams
Andrew Williams #610
Male 50-54
00:28:09.21
00:28:09.21
12
(108)
50-54
12
00:03:00.67
Male
108
Strive Cycle Training
10
35.6 km/h
00:13:15.72
108
12
105
00:14:53.48
111
12
108
103
614
Gavin Mortlock
Gavin Mortlock #614
Male 50-54
00:27:49.08
00:27:49.08
11
(100)
50-54
11
00:02:40.55
Male
100
Arrivo Primo Singapura
35
36.0 km/h
00:13:13.09
104
11
102
00:14:35.99
103
11
100
173
658
Naohiro Terada
Naohiro Terada #658
Male 55-59
00:29:56.10
00:29:56.10
11
(164)
55-59
11
00:03:00.63
Male
164
Team Next Stage
35
33.5 km/h
00:13:47.37
145
8
141
00:16:08.73
173
11
164
63
480
William Singer
William Singer #480
Male 45-49
00:26:41.47
00:26:41.47
11
(63)
45-49
11
00:02:37.79
Male
63
Project 852
35
37.5 km/h
00:12:27.76
54
10
54
00:14:13.71
63
11
63
45
380
Stuart Passmore
Stuart Passmore #380
Male 40-44
00:26:07.26
00:26:07.26
11
(45)
40-44
11
00:02:20.65
Male
45
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
35
38.4 km/h
00:12:13.20
43
10
43
00:13:54.06
45
11
45
31
245
Sofiane Behraoui
Sofiane Behraoui #245
Male 35-39
00:25:33.60
00:25:33.60
11
(31)
35-39
11
00:01:41.05
Male
31
Allied World Champion System
35
39.2 km/h
00:12:00.00
34
12
34
00:13:33.60
31
11
31
51
138
Wilfred Diepeveen
Wilfred Diepeveen #138
Male 18-34
00:26:16.66
00:26:16.66
11
(51)
18-34
11
00:02:38.21
Male
51
35
38.1 km/h
00:12:29.81
58
11
58
00:13:46.85
51
11
51
234
13
Kathryn Buckley
Kathryn Buckley #13
Female 18-34
00:32:46.99
00:32:46.99
11
(25)
18-34
11
00:05:09.99
Female
25
Strive Cycle Training
10
30.6 km/h
00:15:59.18
238
11
27
00:16:47.80
234
11
25
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (296 items)