Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (296 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
8km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
102
253
Rudi Sudarso
Rudi Sudarso #253
Male 35-39
00:27:47.24
00:27:47.24
22
(99)
35-39
22
00:03:54.69
Male
99
SRBC
10
36.1 km/h
00:13:13.85
107
23
104
00:14:33.39
102
22
99
125
267
Rengkong Wangsa
Rengkong Wangsa #267
Male 35-39
00:28:32.89
00:28:32.89
26
(121)
35-39
26
00:04:40.33
Male
121
SRBC
10
35.1 km/h
00:13:37.91
133
28
129
00:14:54.98
125
26
121
130
355
Ferry Martalatta Lobis
Ferry Martalatta Lobis #355
Male 40-44
00:28:42.73
00:28:42.73
24
(126)
40-44
24
00:04:56.11
Male
126
SRBC
10
34.9 km/h
00:13:42.75
136
26
132
00:14:59.97
130
24
126
136
367
Cahya Kartika
Cahya Kartika #367
Male 40-44
00:28:48.98
00:28:48.98
26
(132)
40-44
26
00:05:02.37
Male
132
SRBC
10
34.8 km/h
00:13:40.33
134
25
130
00:15:08.65
136
26
132
177
255
Hadi Murjono Ariyanto
Hadi Murjono Ariyanto #255
Male 35-39
00:30:05.88
00:30:05.88
34
(168)
35-39
34
00:06:13.32
Male
168
SRBC
10
33.3 km/h
00:14:10.60
172
33
165
00:15:55.27
177
34
168
90
46
Amanda Nabi
Amanda Nabi #46
Female 40-44
00:27:28.90
00:27:28.90
1
(1)
40-44
1
Female
1
Strive Cycle Training
1000
36.5 km/h
00:13:06.19
95
1
1
00:14:22.71
90
1
1
111
610
Andrew Williams
Andrew Williams #610
Male 50-54
00:28:09.21
00:28:09.21
12
(108)
50-54
12
00:03:00.67
Male
108
Strive Cycle Training
10
35.6 km/h
00:13:15.72
108
12
105
00:14:53.48
111
12
108
146
18
Louise Mckay
Louise Mckay #18
Female 18-34
00:29:07.20
00:29:07.20
3
(5)
18-34
3
00:01:30.21
Female
5
Strive Cycle Training
300
34.4 km/h
00:14:00.47
163
3
6
00:15:06.73
146
3
5
163
59
Vanessa Johnson
Vanessa Johnson #59
Female 45-49
00:29:40.45
00:29:40.45
2
(8)
45-49
2
00:00:02.99
Female
8
Strive Cycle Training
600
33.8 km/h
00:14:15.74
180
3
9
00:15:24.71
163
2
8
168
52
Katheryn Dines
Katheryn Dines #52
Female 40-44
00:29:46.45
00:29:46.45
2
(9)
40-44
2
00:02:17.55
Female
9
Strive Cycle Training
600
33.7 km/h
00:14:21.09
185
2
10
00:15:25.36
168
2
9
204
23
Laurensia Rosana
Laurensia Rosana #23
Female 18-34
00:30:50.36
00:30:50.36
9
(18)
18-34
9
00:03:13.37
Female
18
Strive Cycle Training
10
32.5 km/h
00:14:51.40
219
9
20
00:15:58.96
204
9
18
234
13
Kathryn Buckley
Kathryn Buckley #13
Female 18-34
00:32:46.99
00:32:46.99
11
(25)
18-34
11
00:05:09.99
Female
25
Strive Cycle Training
10
30.6 km/h
00:15:59.18
238
11
27
00:16:47.80
234
11
25
248
62
Anke Hoskins
Anke Hoskins #62
Female 45-49
00:35:38.20
00:35:38.20
5
(30)
45-49
5
00:06:00.74
Female
30
Strive Cycle Training
75
28.1 km/h
00:13:50.57
153
1
5
00:21:47.63
248
5
30
36
Carmela Pearson
Carmela Pearson #36
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
Team Cycledelic
222
60
Lynette Ngo
Lynette Ngo #60
Female 45-49
00:31:45.23
00:31:45.23
3
(20)
45-49
3
00:02:07.78
Female
20
Team Cycledelic
300
31.6 km/h
00:15:08.77
228
4
23
00:16:36.46
222
3
20
112
486
Siong Hing
Siong Hing #486
Male 45-49
00:28:11.70
00:28:11.70
20
(109)
45-49
20
00:04:08.02
Male
109
Team Cycledelic
10
35.5 km/h
00:13:35.19
129
23
125
00:14:36.51
112
20
109
155
354
Marvin Gonzales
Marvin Gonzales #354
Male 40-44
00:29:29.20
00:29:29.20
29
(150)
40-44
29
00:05:42.58
Male
150
Team Harabas
10
34.0 km/h
00:13:44.41
139
28
135
00:15:44.79
155
29
150
160
122
John Ross Aban
John Ross Aban #122
Male 18-34
00:29:35.22
00:29:35.22
33
(154)
18-34
33
00:05:56.78
Male
154
Team Harabas
10
33.9 km/h
00:13:42.41
135
29
131
00:15:52.81
160
33
154
263
Anand Vella
Anand Vella #263
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team Integrated Riders
84
129
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #129
Male 18-34
00:27:18.71
00:27:18.71
19
(84)
18-34
19
00:03:40.26
Male
84
Team Integrated Riders
10
36.7 km/h
00:12:52.44
82
20
82
00:14:26.26
84
19
84
158
12
Shiqi Fu
Shiqi Fu #12
Female 18-34
00:29:31.87
00:29:31.87
4
(6)
18-34
4
00:01:54.88
Female
6
Team Joker
150
33.9 km/h
00:14:07.59
170
4
7
00:15:24.28
158
4
6
15
Yuki Taguchi
Yuki Taguchi #15
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
Team Next Stage
501
Tsuyoshi Minami
Tsuyoshi Minami #501
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team Next Stage
386
Eric Wong
Eric Wong #386
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
607
Shingo Murata
Shingo Murata #607
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team Next Stage
18
221
Gabriel Tan
Gabriel Tan #221
Male 18-34
00:25:05.47
00:25:05.47
9
(18)
18-34
9
00:01:27.03
Male
18
Team Next Stage
35
39.9 km/h
00:11:49.67
21
8
21
00:13:15.80
18
9
18
82
496
Keiichi Hayashi
Keiichi Hayashi #496
Male 45-49
00:27:16.06
00:27:16.06
16
(82)
45-49
16
00:03:12.38
Male
82
Team Next Stage
10
36.7 km/h
00:12:38.66
66
13
66
00:14:37.39
82
16
82
122
593
Dai Matsui
Dai Matsui #593
Male 50-54
00:28:27.74
00:28:27.74
13
(118)
50-54
13
00:03:19.21
Male
118
Team Next Stage
10
35.2 km/h
00:13:28.74
122
14
118
00:14:58.99
122
13
118
124
133
Quentin Burgert
Quentin Burgert #133
Male 18-34
00:28:32.55
00:28:32.55
29
(120)
18-34
29
00:04:54.10
Male
120
Team Next Stage
10
35.1 km/h
00:13:29.16
125
28
121
00:15:03.39
124
29
120
141
396
Tasuke Takeda
Tasuke Takeda #396
Male 40-44
00:29:03.93
00:29:03.93
27
(137)
40-44
27
00:05:17.32
Male
137
Team Next Stage
10
34.5 km/h
00:13:37.45
132
24
128
00:15:26.48
141
27
137
149
506
Hisashi Miyagawa
Hisashi Miyagawa #506
Male 45-49
00:29:13.23
00:29:13.23
30
(144)
45-49
30
00:05:09.55
Male
144
Team Next Stage
10
34.3 km/h
00:13:46.21
143
26
139
00:15:27.02
149
30
144
150
233
Nicolas De Freitas
Nicolas De Freitas #233
Male 35-39
00:29:13.54
00:29:13.54
29
(145)
35-39
29
00:05:20.99
Male
145
Team Next Stage
10
34.3 km/h
00:13:45.16
141
29
137
00:15:28.37
150
29
145
169
268
Desmond Ng
Desmond Ng #268
Male 35-39
00:29:46.75
00:29:46.75
31
(160)
35-39
31
00:05:54.19
Male
160
Team Next Stage
10
33.6 km/h
00:14:00.63
164
31
158
00:15:46.11
169
31
160
170
127
Simon Marion
Simon Marion #127
Male 18-34
00:29:47.51
00:29:47.51
35
(161)
18-34
35
00:06:09.06
Male
161
Team Next Stage
10
33.6 km/h
00:14:01.36
165
35
159
00:15:46.14
170
35
161
173
658
Naohiro Terada
Naohiro Terada #658
Male 55-59
00:29:56.10
00:29:56.10
11
(164)
55-59
11
00:03:00.63
Male
164
Team Next Stage
35
33.5 km/h
00:13:47.37
145
8
141
00:16:08.73
173
11
164
179
273
Kenny Ng
Kenny Ng #273
Male 35-39
00:30:09.64
00:30:09.64
36
(170)
35-39
36
00:06:17.08
Male
170
Team Next Stage
10
33.2 km/h
00:14:13.88
177
35
170
00:15:55.75
179
36
170
205
368
Shoji Koike
Shoji Koike #368
Male 40-44
00:30:54.28
00:30:54.28
35
(187)
40-44
35
00:07:07.66
Male
187
Team Next Stage
10
32.4 km/h
00:14:24.59
187
33
177
00:16:29.68
205
35
187
229
364
Koken Ueda
Koken Ueda #364
Male 40-44
00:32:21.20
00:32:21.20
38
(206)
40-44
38
00:08:34.58
Male
206
Team Next Stage
10
31.0 km/h
00:15:07.38
227
38
205
00:17:13.82
229
38
206
238
116
Ken Tada
Ken Tada #116
Male 18-34
00:33:08.00
00:33:08.00
45
(212)
18-34
45
00:09:29.55
Male
212
Team Next Stage
10
30.2 km/h
00:33:08.00
238
45
212
239
391
Tze Wei
Tze Wei #391
Male 40-44
00:33:12.50
00:33:12.50
40
(213)
40-44
40
00:09:25.88
Male
213
Team Next Stage
10
30.2 km/h
00:15:29.63
235
39
210
00:17:42.87
239
40
213
523
Gary Murphy
Gary Murphy #523
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team Sappaya
230
661
Marc Fuoti
Marc Fuoti #661
Male 55-59
00:32:24.52
00:32:24.52
15
(207)
55-59
15
00:05:29.05
Male
207
Tokyo Cranks
10
30.9 km/h
00:15:03.40
224
15
203
00:17:21.12
230
15
207
165
667
Michael Lyons
Michael Lyons #667
Male 55-59
00:29:43.11
00:29:43.11
10
(157)
55-59
10
00:02:47.63
Male
157
TriEdge
35
33.7 km/h
00:14:13.65
175
11
168
00:15:29.45
165
10
157
213
373
Kevin Fong
Kevin Fong #373
Male 40-44
00:31:09.46
00:31:09.46
37
(195)
40-44
37
00:07:22.85
Male
195
U cycling team
10
32.2 km/h
00:14:47.07
215
36
197
00:16:22.39
213
37
195
225
20
Chawaree Termtanan
Chawaree Termtanan #20
Female 18-34
00:31:58.89
00:31:58.89
10
(22)
18-34
10
00:04:21.89
Female
22
U cycling team
10
31.3 km/h
00:15:10.31
230
10
24
00:16:48.58
225
10
22
217
148
Ephraim Tristan Agsalud
Ephraim Tristan Agsalud #148
Male 18-34
00:31:29.91
00:31:29.91
41
(199)
18-34
41
00:07:51.46
Male
199
U cycling team
10
31.8 km/h
00:14:44.23
212
41
194
00:16:45.67
217
41
199
237
119
Ho Sheng (Andrew) Lee
Ho Sheng (Andrew) Lee #119
Male 18-34
00:33:06.69
00:33:06.69
44
(211)
18-34
44
00:09:28.25
Male
211
U cycling team
10
30.3 km/h
00:15:36.29
237
44
211
00:17:30.40
237
44
211
235
143
Cheah Cong Yao
Cheah Cong Yao #143
Male 18-34
00:32:59.11
00:32:59.11
43
(210)
18-34
43
00:09:20.67
Male
210
U-Cycling
10
30.4 km/h
00:15:19.56
233
43
208
00:17:39.55
235
43
210
196
37
Eileen Suhardjo
Eileen Suhardjo #37
Female 35-39
00:30:38.98
00:30:38.98
2
(15)
35-39
2
00:02:20.41
Female
15
WCC
600
32.7 km/h
00:14:41.21
209
2
18
00:15:57.77
196
2
15
244
33
Melia Suteja
Melia Suteja #33
Female 35-39
00:35:16.39
00:35:16.39
4
(28)
35-39
4
00:06:57.83
Female
28
WCC
150
28.4 km/h
00:16:38.31
243
4
29
00:18:38.08
244
4
28
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (296 items)