Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (296 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
8km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
246
692
Angus Agnew
Angus Agnew #692
Male 65+
00:35:27.68
00:35:27.68
2
(218)
65+
2
00:07:37.33
Male
218
International Gerbils
600
28.3 km/h
00:17:09.31
247
2
217
00:18:18.36
246
2
218
245
482
Allister Lovett
Allister Lovett #482
Male 45-49
00:35:16.72
00:35:16.72
44
(217)
45-49
44
00:11:13.04
Male
217
10
28.4 km/h
00:16:14.17
242
44
214
00:19:02.55
245
44
217
244
33
Melia Suteja
Melia Suteja #33
Female 35-39
00:35:16.39
00:35:16.39
4
(28)
35-39
4
00:06:57.83
Female
28
WCC
150
28.4 km/h
00:16:38.31
243
4
29
00:18:38.08
244
4
28
243
238
Vinesh Mistry
Vinesh Mistry #238
Male 35-39
00:34:55.11
00:34:55.11
43
(216)
35-39
43
00:11:02.56
Male
216
10
28.7 km/h
00:16:48.34
245
43
216
00:18:06.77
243
43
216
242
348
Lorenz Alexander Hoja
Lorenz Alexander Hoja #348
Male 35-39
00:34:49.47
00:34:49.47
42
(215)
35-39
42
00:10:56.91
Male
215
10
28.8 km/h
00:16:43.48
244
42
215
00:18:05.99
242
42
215
241
473
Steven Mcnaught
Steven Mcnaught #473
Male 45-49
00:33:47.01
00:33:47.01
43
(214)
45-49
43
00:09:43.33
Male
214
10
29.7 km/h
00:16:09.46
240
43
213
00:17:37.54
241
43
214
240
70
Ruth Stubbs
Ruth Stubbs #70
Female 50-54
00:33:34.70
00:33:34.70
2
(27)
50-54
2
00:03:16.26
Female
27
ANZA
600
29.8 km/h
00:16:10.57
241
2
28
00:17:24.12
240
2
27
239
391
Tze Wei
Tze Wei #391
Male 40-44
00:33:12.50
00:33:12.50
40
(213)
40-44
40
00:09:25.88
Male
213
Team Next Stage
10
30.2 km/h
00:15:29.63
235
39
210
00:17:42.87
239
40
213
238
116
Ken Tada
Ken Tada #116
Male 18-34
00:33:08.00
00:33:08.00
45
(212)
18-34
45
00:09:29.55
Male
212
Team Next Stage
10
30.2 km/h
00:33:08.00
238
45
212
237
119
Ho Sheng (Andrew) Lee
Ho Sheng (Andrew) Lee #119
Male 18-34
00:33:06.69
00:33:06.69
44
(211)
18-34
44
00:09:28.25
Male
211
U cycling team
10
30.3 km/h
00:15:36.29
237
44
211
00:17:30.40
237
44
211
236
50
Janne Oldager
Janne Oldager #50
Female 40-44
00:33:03.15
00:33:03.15
6
(26)
40-44
6
00:05:34.25
Female
26
10
30.3 km/h
00:14:37.95
202
3
15
00:18:25.20
236
6
26
235
143
Cheah Cong Yao
Cheah Cong Yao #143
Male 18-34
00:32:59.11
00:32:59.11
43
(210)
18-34
43
00:09:20.67
Male
210
U-Cycling
10
30.4 km/h
00:15:19.56
233
43
208
00:17:39.55
235
43
210
234
13
Kathryn Buckley
Kathryn Buckley #13
Female 18-34
00:32:46.99
00:32:46.99
11
(25)
18-34
11
00:05:09.99
Female
25
Strive Cycle Training
10
30.6 km/h
00:15:59.18
238
11
27
00:16:47.80
234
11
25
233
73
Alison Carpenter
Alison Carpenter #73
Female 55-59
00:32:45.13
00:32:45.13
1
(24)
55-59
1
Female
24
1000
30.6 km/h
00:15:33.55
236
1
26
00:17:11.58
233
1
24
232
347
Krepky Pabedi Simandjuntak
Krepky Pabedi Simandjuntak #347
Male 35-39
00:32:33.09
00:32:33.09
41
(209)
35-39
41
00:08:40.53
Male
209
Skippy cycling club
10
30.8 km/h
00:15:21.26
234
41
209
00:17:11.82
232
41
209
231
370
Neil Steffensen
Neil Steffensen #370
Male 40-44
00:32:26.98
00:32:26.98
39
(208)
40-44
39
00:08:40.36
Male
208
Wombats
10
30.9 km/h
00:16:09.11
239
40
212
00:16:17.86
231
39
208
230
661
Marc Fuoti
Marc Fuoti #661
Male 55-59
00:32:24.52
00:32:24.52
15
(207)
55-59
15
00:05:29.05
Male
207
Tokyo Cranks
10
30.9 km/h
00:15:03.40
224
15
203
00:17:21.12
230
15
207
229
364
Koken Ueda
Koken Ueda #364
Male 40-44
00:32:21.20
00:32:21.20
38
(206)
40-44
38
00:08:34.58
Male
206
Team Next Stage
10
31.0 km/h
00:15:07.38
227
38
205
00:17:13.82
229
38
206
228
270
Steve Blackwell
Steve Blackwell #270
Male 35-39
00:32:15.78
00:32:15.78
40
(205)
35-39
40
00:08:23.23
Male
205
ANZA
10
31.1 km/h
00:15:08.92
229
40
206
00:17:06.86
228
40
205
227
61
Evarne Rees
Evarne Rees #61
Female 45-49
00:32:14.14
00:32:14.14
4
(23)
45-49
4
00:02:36.69
Female
23
ANZA
150
31.1 km/h
00:15:17.92
231
5
25
00:16:56.22
227
4
23
226
683
Djamili Djamili
Djamili Djamili #683
Male 60-64
00:32:02.14
00:32:02.14
4
(204)
60-64
4
00:03:38.45
Male
204
150
31.3 km/h
00:14:52.87
220
4
200
00:17:09.26
226
4
204
225
20
Chawaree Termtanan
Chawaree Termtanan #20
Female 18-34
00:31:58.89
00:31:58.89
10
(22)
18-34
10
00:04:21.89
Female
22
U cycling team
10
31.3 km/h
00:15:10.31
230
10
24
00:16:48.58
225
10
22
224
134
Samuel Warren
Samuel Warren #134
Male 18-34
00:31:54.33
00:31:54.33
42
(203)
18-34
42
00:08:15.88
Male
203
10
31.4 km/h
00:15:18.65
232
42
207
00:16:35.67
224
42
203
223
51
Heidi Groensedt
Heidi Groensedt #51
Female 40-44
00:31:50.00
00:31:50.00
5
(21)
40-44
5
00:04:21.09
Female
21
75
31.5 km/h
00:15:06.05
225
6
22
00:16:43.95
223
5
21
222
60
Lynette Ngo
Lynette Ngo #60
Female 45-49
00:31:45.23
00:31:45.23
3
(20)
45-49
3
00:02:07.78
Female
20
Team Cycledelic
300
31.6 km/h
00:15:08.77
228
4
23
00:16:36.46
222
3
20
221
645
Carl Chan
Carl Chan #645
Male 50-54
00:31:39.46
00:31:39.46
25
(202)
50-54
25
00:06:30.92
Male
202
10
31.7 km/h
00:14:53.14
221
25
201
00:16:46.32
221
25
202
220
616
Bruce Ford
Bruce Ford #616
Male 50-54
00:31:39.05
00:31:39.05
24
(201)
50-54
24
00:06:30.52
Male
201
10
31.7 km/h
00:14:50.47
217
24
198
00:16:48.58
220
24
201
219
526
Nigel Dawson
Nigel Dawson #526
Male 45-49
00:31:31.47
00:31:31.47
42
(200)
45-49
42
00:07:27.79
Male
200
10
31.8 km/h
00:14:55.97
222
41
202
00:16:35.50
219
42
200
218
35
Christin Wijaya
Christin Wijaya #35
Female 35-39
00:31:29.99
00:31:29.99
3
(19)
35-39
3
00:03:11.42
Female
19
KGB
300
31.8 km/h
00:15:02.14
223
3
21
00:16:27.85
218
3
19
217
148
Ephraim Tristan Agsalud
Ephraim Tristan Agsalud #148
Male 18-34
00:31:29.91
00:31:29.91
41
(199)
18-34
41
00:07:51.46
Male
199
U cycling team
10
31.8 km/h
00:14:44.23
212
41
194
00:16:45.67
217
41
199
216
510
Chih Ming Lam
Chih Ming Lam #510
Male 45-49
00:31:24.90
00:31:24.90
41
(198)
45-49
41
00:07:21.22
Male
198
10
31.9 km/h
00:15:06.79
226
42
204
00:16:18.11
216
41
198
215
124
Oliver Pearson
Oliver Pearson #124
Male 18-34
00:31:14.16
00:31:14.16
40
(197)
18-34
40
00:07:35.72
Male
197
Desert Rouleurs
10
32.1 km/h
00:14:43.31
211
40
193
00:16:30.85
215
40
197
214
662
Ranjith Wijayaratna
Ranjith Wijayaratna #662
Male 55-59
00:31:11.58
00:31:11.58
14
(196)
55-59
14
00:04:16.11
Male
196
10
32.1 km/h
00:14:33.26
196
12
184
00:16:38.32
214
14
196
213
373
Kevin Fong
Kevin Fong #373
Male 40-44
00:31:09.46
00:31:09.46
37
(195)
40-44
37
00:07:22.85
Male
195
U cycling team
10
32.2 km/h
00:14:47.07
215
36
197
00:16:22.39
213
37
195
212
664
Paul Smith
Paul Smith #664
Male 55-59
00:31:08.66
00:31:08.66
13
(194)
55-59
13
00:04:13.19
Male
194
10
32.2 km/h
00:14:41.54
210
13
192
00:16:27.12
212
13
194
211
595
Anthony May
Anthony May #595
Male 50-54
00:31:07.41
00:31:07.41
23
(193)
50-54
23
00:05:58.88
Male
193
10
32.2 km/h
00:14:38.61
204
23
189
00:16:28.80
211
23
193
210
596
Lars Groensedt
Lars Groensedt #596
Male 50-54
00:31:03.38
00:31:03.38
22
(192)
50-54
22
00:05:54.85
Male
192
10
32.3 km/h
00:14:35.15
199
22
185
00:16:28.23
210
22
192
209
376
Neil Laventure
Neil Laventure #376
Male 40-44
00:30:57.22
00:30:57.22
36
(191)
40-44
36
00:07:10.60
Male
191
Rawhides
10
32.4 km/h
00:14:37.90
201
34
187
00:16:19.31
209
36
191
208
518
Simon Reid
Simon Reid #518
Male 45-49
00:30:56.51
00:30:56.51
40
(190)
45-49
40
00:06:52.83
Male
190
10
32.4 km/h
00:14:44.37
213
40
195
00:16:12.13
208
40
190
207
613
Peter Townson
Peter Townson #613
Male 50-54
00:30:54.56
00:30:54.56
21
(189)
50-54
21
00:05:46.03
Male
189
10
32.4 km/h
00:14:32.98
195
21
183
00:16:21.57
207
21
189
206
491
Bram Van Hulsen
Bram Van Hulsen #491
Male 45-49
00:30:54.43
00:30:54.43
39
(188)
45-49
39
00:06:50.75
Male
188
10
32.4 km/h
00:14:39.98
207
39
191
00:16:14.44
206
39
188
205
368
Shoji Koike
Shoji Koike #368
Male 40-44
00:30:54.28
00:30:54.28
35
(187)
40-44
35
00:07:07.66
Male
187
Team Next Stage
10
32.4 km/h
00:14:24.59
187
33
177
00:16:29.68
205
35
187
204
23
Laurensia Rosana
Laurensia Rosana #23
Female 18-34
00:30:50.36
00:30:50.36
9
(18)
18-34
9
00:03:13.37
Female
18
Strive Cycle Training
10
32.5 km/h
00:14:51.40
219
9
20
00:15:58.96
204
9
18
203
45
Liesbeth Kanis
Liesbeth Kanis #45
Female 40-44
00:30:48.79
00:30:48.79
4
(17)
40-44
4
00:03:19.88
Female
17
ANZA
150
32.5 km/h
00:14:40.10
208
4
17
00:16:08.68
203
4
17
202
394
James Villaroman
James Villaroman #394
Male 40-44
00:30:47.48
00:30:47.48
34
(186)
40-44
34
00:07:00.87
Male
186
Maximus Multisport Athletes
10
32.5 km/h
00:14:51.31
218
37
199
00:15:56.17
202
34
186
201
125
Jeff Chan
Jeff Chan #125
Male 18-34
00:30:46.93
00:30:46.93
39
(185)
18-34
39
00:07:08.48
Male
185
Project 852
10
32.6 km/h
00:14:22.26
186
38
176
00:16:24.66
201
39
185
200
249
Adam Brooks
Adam Brooks #249
Male 35-39
00:30:41.54
00:30:41.54
39
(184)
35-39
39
00:06:48.99
Male
184
Matador Racing
10
32.6 km/h
00:14:31.40
193
38
182
00:16:10.14
200
39
184
199
17
Jacqueline Kolb
Jacqueline Kolb #17
Female 18-34
00:30:40.59
00:30:40.59
8
(16)
18-34
8
00:03:03.59
Female
16
Matador Racing
10
32.7 km/h
00:14:34.94
198
7
14
00:16:05.64
199
8
16
198
592
Stuart Johnson
Stuart Johnson #592
Male 50-54
00:30:40.47
00:30:40.47
20
(183)
50-54
20
00:05:31.94
Male
183
10
32.7 km/h
00:14:30.53
192
20
181
00:16:09.94
198
20
183
197
663
Ronald Harding
Ronald Harding #663
Male 55-59
00:30:39.27
00:30:39.27
12
(182)
55-59
12
00:03:43.80
Male
182
ANZA
10
32.7 km/h
00:14:47.01
214
14
196
00:15:52.26
197
12
182
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (296 items)