Swimming WA OWS 1617 #13 - Leighton
6 Mar 2017
Results
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (80 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
7
649
Amelie CUMMINS
Amelie CUMMINS #649
Female Under 11
00:11:25.3
00:11:25.3
1
(1)
Under 11
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
22:50 min/km
8
661
Nelli JOHNSON
Nelli JOHNSON #661
Female Under 11
00:11:26.8
00:11:26.8
2
(2)
Under 11
2
00:00:01.5
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
22:53 min/km
14
657
Lucy HINCH
Lucy HINCH #657
Female Under 15
00:12:13.6
00:12:13.6
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
24:27 min/km
17
647
Chloe COX
Chloe COX #647
Female Under 11
00:12:33.0
00:12:33.0
3
(4)
Under 11
3
00:01:07.7
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
25:06 min/km
18
643
Sarita BENNETT
Sarita BENNETT #643
Female Chaperone
00:12:40.1
00:12:40.1
1
(5)
Chaperone
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
25:20 min/km
20
662
Lisette KANSE
Lisette KANSE #662
Female Chaperone
00:12:44.1
00:12:44.1
2
(6)
Chaperone
2
00:00:04.0
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
25:28 min/km
21
394
Chloe Shortinghuis
Chloe Shortinghuis #394
Female Under 15
00:13:00.8
00:13:00.8
2
(7)
Under 15
2
00:00:47.2
Female
7
26:01 min/km
23
667
Holly MACKEY
Holly MACKEY #667
Female Under 15
00:13:06.8
00:13:06.8
3
(8)
Under 15
3
00:00:53.2
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
26:13 min/km
28
666
Charlie MACKEY
Charlie MACKEY #666
Female Under 15
00:14:17.7
00:14:17.7
4
(9)
Under 15
4
00:02:04.1
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
28:35 min/km
29
656
Emily HAYES
Emily HAYES #656
Female Under 15
00:14:18.3
00:14:18.3
5
(10)
Under 15
5
00:02:04.7
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
28:36 min/km
30
660
Tyla JANES
Tyla JANES #660
Female Under 11
00:14:20.6
00:14:20.6
4
(11)
Under 11
4
00:02:55.3
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
28:41 min/km
31
641
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #641
Female Under 11
00:14:24.4
00:14:24.4
5
(12)
Under 11
5
00:02:59.1
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
28:48 min/km
34
645
Megan CHERRY
Megan CHERRY #645
Female Open (18-34)
00:14:33.8
00:14:33.8
1
(13)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
29:07 min/km
38
675
Sarah WADDLE
Sarah WADDLE #675
Female Legends (35-49)
00:14:43.3
00:14:43.3
1
(14)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
29:26 min/km
40
654
Marcella GOBBY
Marcella GOBBY #654
Female Under 11
00:14:50.1
00:14:50.1
6
(15)
Under 11
6
00:03:24.8
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
29:40 min/km
41
672
Kiely O'FLAHERTY
Kiely O'FLAHERTY #672
Female Chaperone
00:14:51.9
00:14:51.9
3
(16)
Chaperone
3
00:02:11.8
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
29:43 min/km
42
648
Sidonie COX
Sidonie COX #648
Female Chaperone
00:14:53.7
00:14:53.7
4
(17)
Chaperone
4
00:02:13.6
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
29:47 min/km
43
670
Sarah MULLER
Sarah MULLER #670
Female Open (18-34)
00:14:55.3
00:14:55.3
2
(18)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:21.5
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
29:50 min/km
44
659
Hazel IRWIN
Hazel IRWIN #659
Female Open (18-34)
00:15:05.2
00:15:05.2
3
(19)
Open (18-34)
3
00:00:31.4
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
30:10 min/km
45
599
Cheryl Forster
Cheryl Forster #599
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:15:20.6
00:15:20.6
1
(20)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
20
30:41 min/km
46
665
Lucy LECOULTRE
Lucy LECOULTRE #665
Female Under 11
00:15:23.0
00:15:23.0
7
(21)
Under 11
7
00:03:57.7
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
30:46 min/km
50
668
Grace MCMANIS
Grace MCMANIS #668
Female Under 11
00:15:38.4
00:15:38.4
8
(22)
Under 11
8
00:04:13.1
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
31:16 min/km
53
652
Elizabeth GARNETT
Elizabeth GARNETT #652
Female Open (18-34)
00:16:10.3
00:16:10.3
4
(23)
Open (18-34)
4
00:01:36.5
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
32:20 min/km
54
663
Joanne KEANE
Joanne KEANE #663
Female Legends (35-49)
00:16:12.1
00:16:12.1
2
(24)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:01:28.8
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
32:24 min/km
57
673
Tessa SECOMBE
Tessa SECOMBE #673
Female Under 11
00:16:29.8
00:16:29.8
9
(25)
Under 11
9
00:05:04.5
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
32:59 min/km
59
653
Hannah GEORGE
Hannah GEORGE #653
Female Chaperone
00:16:39.3
00:16:39.3
5
(26)
Chaperone
5
00:03:59.2
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
33:18 min/km
61
651
Amy ELLIOTT
Amy ELLIOTT #651
Female Open (18-34)
00:17:21.3
00:17:21.3
5
(27)
Open (18-34)
5
00:02:47.5
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
34:42 min/km
62
646
Roisin CLARKE
Roisin CLARKE #646
Female Open (18-34)
00:17:29.5
00:17:29.5
6
(28)
Open (18-34)
6
00:02:55.7
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
34:59 min/km
68
655
Felicity HARRADINE
Felicity HARRADINE #655
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:19:10.6
00:19:10.6
2
(29)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:03:50.0
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
38:21 min/km
69
658
Julie HUTTON
Julie HUTTON #658
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:19:30.1
00:19:30.1
3
(30)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:04:09.5
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
39:00 min/km
70
644
Lisa CAMPBELL
Lisa CAMPBELL #644
Female Open (18-34)
00:20:18.3
00:20:18.3
7
(31)
Open (18-34)
7
00:05:44.5
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
40:36 min/km
74
671
Nadine NEETHLING
Nadine NEETHLING #671
Female Chaperone
00:23:31.5
00:23:31.5
6
(32)
Chaperone
6
00:10:51.4
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
47:03 min/km
669
David MOHARICH
David MOHARICH #669
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
650
Sharon DUNCAN
Sharon DUNCAN #650
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
674
Angelika SORENSEN
Angelika SORENSEN #674
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
X
AUS
1
630
Ben RUSSELL
Ben RUSSELL #630
Male Under 11
00:09:20.3
00:09:20.3
1
(1)
Under 11
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
18:40 min/km
2
612
Kaide HALL
Kaide HALL #612
Male Under 11
00:10:23.9
00:10:23.9
2
(2)
Under 11
2
00:01:03.6
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
20:47 min/km
3
609
Carrick DODDS
Carrick DODDS #609
Male Under 15
00:10:25.9
00:10:25.9
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
20:51 min/km
4
642
Daniel BEALES
Daniel BEALES #642
Male Under 11
00:10:54.8
00:10:54.8
3
(4)
Under 11
3
00:01:34.5
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
21:49 min/km
5
614
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #614
Male Under 15
00:11:22.4
00:11:22.4
2
(5)
Under 15
2
00:00:56.5
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
22:44 min/km
6
627
Antony OMELCHUK
Antony OMELCHUK #627
Male Under 15
00:11:24.6
00:11:24.6
3
(6)
Under 15
3
00:00:58.7
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
22:49 min/km
9
607
Stephen CUMMINS
Stephen CUMMINS #607
Male Chaperone
00:11:39.9
00:11:39.9
1
(7)
Chaperone
1
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
23:19 min/km
10
631
Philip RUSSELL
Philip RUSSELL #631
Male Chaperone
00:11:54.7
00:11:54.7
2
(8)
Chaperone
2
00:00:14.8
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
23:49 min/km
11
626
Jared MORO
Jared MORO #626
Male Under 11
00:11:57.7
00:11:57.7
4
(9)
Under 11
4
00:02:37.4
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
23:55 min/km
12
611
Andrew FINN
Andrew FINN #611
Male Legends (35-49)
00:12:11.0
00:12:11.0
1
(10)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
24:22 min/km
13
639
Sanko VONBOEHM
Sanko VONBOEHM #639
Male Under 11
00:12:12.0
00:12:12.0
5
(11)
Under 11
5
00:02:51.7
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
24:24 min/km
15
603
Steph BULLIER
Steph BULLIER #603
Male Chaperone
00:12:14.6
00:12:14.6
3
(12)
Chaperone
3
00:00:34.7
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
24:29 min/km
16
636
Finn VAN DE NADORT
Finn VAN DE NADORT #636
Male Under 15
00:12:16.3
00:12:16.3
4
(13)
Under 15
4
00:01:50.4
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
24:32 min/km
19
613
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #613
Male Under 11
00:12:43.3
00:12:43.3
6
(14)
Under 11
6
00:03:23.0
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
25:26 min/km
22
634
Tyler VAN AURICH
Tyler VAN AURICH #634
Male Under 18
00:13:02.6
00:13:02.6
1
(15)
Under 18
1
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
26:05 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (80 items)