Swimming WA OWS 1617 #13 - Leighton
6 Mar 2017
Results
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (80 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
50
668
Grace MCMANIS
Grace MCMANIS #668
Female Under 11
00:15:38.4
00:15:38.4
8
(22)
Under 11
8
00:04:13.1
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
31:16 min/km
30
660
Tyla JANES
Tyla JANES #660
Female Under 11
00:14:20.6
00:14:20.6
4
(11)
Under 11
4
00:02:55.3
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
28:41 min/km
8
661
Nelli JOHNSON
Nelli JOHNSON #661
Female Under 11
00:11:26.8
00:11:26.8
2
(2)
Under 11
2
00:00:01.5
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
22:53 min/km
46
665
Lucy LECOULTRE
Lucy LECOULTRE #665
Female Under 11
00:15:23.0
00:15:23.0
7
(21)
Under 11
7
00:03:57.7
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
30:46 min/km
57
673
Tessa SECOMBE
Tessa SECOMBE #673
Female Under 11
00:16:29.8
00:16:29.8
9
(25)
Under 11
9
00:05:04.5
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
32:59 min/km
1
630
Ben RUSSELL
Ben RUSSELL #630
Male Under 11
00:09:20.3
00:09:20.3
1
(1)
Under 11
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
18:40 min/km
635
Dion VAN DE NADORT
Dion VAN DE NADORT #635
Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Male
Western Australia
AUS
65
625
William MOHARICH
William MOHARICH #625
Male Under 11
00:18:52.7
00:18:52.7
11
(37)
Under 11
11
00:09:32.4
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
37:45 min/km
11
626
Jared MORO
Jared MORO #626
Male Under 11
00:11:57.7
00:11:57.7
4
(9)
Under 11
4
00:02:37.4
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
23:55 min/km
52
621
Lucas MARLEY
Lucas MARLEY #621
Male Under 11
00:16:08.4
00:16:08.4
9
(30)
Under 11
9
00:06:48.1
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
32:16 min/km
60
618
Theodore JANES
Theodore JANES #618
Male Under 11
00:16:40.4
00:16:40.4
10
(34)
Under 11
10
00:07:20.1
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
33:20 min/km
2
612
Kaide HALL
Kaide HALL #612
Male Under 11
00:10:23.9
00:10:23.9
2
(2)
Under 11
2
00:01:03.6
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
20:47 min/km
19
613
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #613
Male Under 11
00:12:43.3
00:12:43.3
6
(14)
Under 11
6
00:03:23.0
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
25:26 min/km
47
616
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #616
Male Under 11
00:15:23.2
00:15:23.2
8
(26)
Under 11
8
00:06:02.9
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
30:46 min/km
26
605
Joseph COLEMAN
Joseph COLEMAN #605
Male Under 11
00:14:07.8
00:14:07.8
7
(18)
Under 11
7
00:04:47.5
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
28:15 min/km
73
610
Charlie FARRANCE-BALL
Charlie FARRANCE-BALL #610
Male Under 11
00:23:29.1
00:23:29.1
12
(42)
Under 11
12
00:14:08.8
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
46:58 min/km
5
614
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #614
Male Under 15
00:11:22.4
00:11:22.4
2
(5)
Under 15
2
00:00:56.5
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
22:44 min/km
3
609
Carrick DODDS
Carrick DODDS #609
Male Under 15
00:10:25.9
00:10:25.9
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
20:51 min/km
33
604
Nicholas COHEN
Nicholas COHEN #604
Male Under 15
00:14:25.9
00:14:25.9
6
(21)
Under 15
6
00:04:00.0
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
28:51 min/km
6
627
Antony OMELCHUK
Antony OMELCHUK #627
Male Under 15
00:11:24.6
00:11:24.6
3
(6)
Under 15
3
00:00:58.7
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
22:49 min/km
25
628
Michael OMELCHUK
Michael OMELCHUK #628
Male Under 15
00:14:00.8
00:14:00.8
5
(17)
Under 15
5
00:03:34.9
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
28:01 min/km
16
636
Finn VAN DE NADORT
Finn VAN DE NADORT #636
Male Under 15
00:12:16.3
00:12:16.3
4
(13)
Under 15
4
00:01:50.4
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
24:32 min/km
37
637
Noah VAN OORAN
Noah VAN OORAN #637
Male Under 15
00:14:41.3
00:14:41.3
7
(24)
Under 15
7
00:04:15.4
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
29:22 min/km
63
598
Boaz Smith
Boaz Smith #598
Male Under 15
00:18:10.1
00:18:10.1
8
(35)
Under 15
8
00:07:44.2
Male
35
36:20 min/km
28
666
Charlie MACKEY
Charlie MACKEY #666
Female Under 15
00:14:17.7
00:14:17.7
4
(9)
Under 15
4
00:02:04.1
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
28:35 min/km
23
667
Holly MACKEY
Holly MACKEY #667
Female Under 15
00:13:06.8
00:13:06.8
3
(8)
Under 15
3
00:00:53.2
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
26:13 min/km
29
656
Emily HAYES
Emily HAYES #656
Female Under 15
00:14:18.3
00:14:18.3
5
(10)
Under 15
5
00:02:04.7
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
28:36 min/km
14
657
Lucy HINCH
Lucy HINCH #657
Female Under 15
00:12:13.6
00:12:13.6
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
24:27 min/km
21
394
Chloe Shortinghuis
Chloe Shortinghuis #394
Female Under 15
00:13:00.8
00:13:00.8
2
(7)
Under 15
2
00:00:47.2
Female
7
26:01 min/km
22
634
Tyler VAN AURICH
Tyler VAN AURICH #634
Male Under 18
00:13:02.6
00:13:02.6
1
(15)
Under 18
1
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
26:05 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (80 items)