Swimming WA OWS 1617 #13 - Leighton
6 Mar 2017
Results
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
99
795
Liz NATHAN
Liz NATHAN #795
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:28:24.7
00:28:24.7
1
(49)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
49
Western Australia
AUS
22:43 min/km
105
752
Jo CLARKSON
Jo CLARKSON #752
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:28:56.2
00:28:56.2
2
(54)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:00:31.5
Female
54
Western Australia
AUS
23:08 min/km
116
791
Ann MENKENS
Ann MENKENS #791
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:30:29.9
00:30:29.9
3
(63)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:02:05.2
Female
63
Western Australia
AUS
24:23 min/km
123
776
Donna HOWARD
Donna HOWARD #776
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:30:54.0
00:30:54.0
4
(67)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:02:29.3
Female
67
Western Australia
AUS
24:43 min/km
124
816
Jeanette SCANLAN
Jeanette SCANLAN #816
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:30:55.5
00:30:55.5
5
(68)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:02:30.8
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
24:44 min/km
126
754
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #754
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:31:07.7
00:31:07.7
6
(70)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:02:43.0
Female
70
Western Australia
AUS
24:54 min/km
130
746
Jen BOLTON
Jen BOLTON #746
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:31:31.6
00:31:31.6
7
(74)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:03:06.9
Female
74
Western Australia
AUS
25:13 min/km
133
408
Julia NESBITT
Julia NESBITT #408
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:32:08.7
00:32:08.7
8
(77)
Super Legends (50+)
8
00:03:44.0
Female
77
25:42 min/km
139
783
Fiona KOETSIER
Fiona KOETSIER #783
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:33:04.1
00:33:04.1
9
(81)
Super Legends (50+)
9
00:04:39.4
Female
81
Victoria
AUS
26:27 min/km
145
805
Kerina PUTTMAN
Kerina PUTTMAN #805
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:34:02.3
00:34:02.3
10
(87)
Super Legends (50+)
10
00:05:37.6
Female
87
Western Australia
AUS
27:13 min/km
148
953
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #953
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:35:57.2
00:35:57.2
11
(88)
Super Legends (50+)
11
00:07:32.5
Female
88
Western Australia
AUS
28:45 min/km
150
808
Kim RIBBINK
Kim RIBBINK #808
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:35:59.5
00:35:59.5
12
(90)
Super Legends (50+)
12
00:07:34.8
Female
90
Western Australia
AUS
28:47 min/km
152
745
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #745
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:37:23.2
00:37:23.2
13
(92)
Super Legends (50+)
13
00:08:58.5
Female
92
Western Australia
AUS
29:54 min/km
55
722
Steve O'BRIEN
Steve O'BRIEN #722
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:05.2
00:24:05.2
1
(26)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
19:16 min/km
78
705
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #705
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:26:15.3
00:26:15.3
2
(37)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:02:10.1
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
21:00 min/km
93
694
Roger COOK
Roger COOK #694
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:39.7
00:27:39.7
3
(47)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:03:34.5
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
22:07 min/km
113
409
Mick Nesbitt
Mick Nesbitt #409
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:30:20.9
00:30:20.9
4
(53)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:06:15.7
Male
53
24:16 min/km
121
731
Mark SHAW
Mark SHAW #731
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:30:44.7
00:30:44.7
5
(56)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:06:39.5
Male
56
Western Australia
AUS
24:35 min/km
154
709
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #709
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:38:52.9
00:38:52.9
6
(62)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:14:47.7
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
31:06 min/km
696
Steve DAGNALL
Steve DAGNALL #696
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
699
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #699
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
735
Chris WALSH
Chris WALSH #735
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
56
779
Hannah HUMFREY
Hannah HUMFREY #779
Female Under 11
00:24:10.3
00:24:10.3
1
(30)
Under 11
1
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
19:20 min/km
71
780
Taleisha HURFORD
Taleisha HURFORD #780
Female Under 11
00:25:16.3
00:25:16.3
2
(39)
Under 11
2
00:01:06.0
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
20:13 min/km
97
728
Thomas ROOKE
Thomas ROOKE #728
Male Under 11
00:28:23.2
00:28:23.2
1
(49)
Under 11
1
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
22:42 min/km
6
748
Aimee BULLIER
Aimee BULLIER #748
Female Under 15
00:20:08.4
00:20:08.4
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
16:06 min/km
9
755
Sienna CUMMINS
Sienna CUMMINS #755
Female Under 15
00:20:20.3
00:20:20.3
2
(5)
Under 15
2
00:00:11.9
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
16:16 min/km
11
774
Chloe HAYES
Chloe HAYES #774
Female Under 15
00:20:33.0
00:20:33.0
3
(6)
Under 15
3
00:00:24.6
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
16:26 min/km
12
593
Nadia Engert
Nadia Engert #593
Female Under 15
00:20:55.7
00:20:55.7
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:00:47.3
Female
7
16:44 min/km
18
781
Lauren JOHNSON
Lauren JOHNSON #781
Female Under 15
00:21:19.3
00:21:19.3
5
(9)
Under 15
5
00:01:10.9
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
17:03 min/km
19
753
Keala CRAWLEY
Keala CRAWLEY #753
Female Under 15
00:21:31.2
00:21:31.2
6
(10)
Under 15
6
00:01:22.8
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
17:12 min/km
22
831
Charlotte ZOLLNER
Charlotte ZOLLNER #831
Female Under 15
00:21:56.0
00:21:56.0
7
(12)
Under 15
7
00:01:47.6
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
17:32 min/km
27
800
Georgia ONGAREZOS
Georgia ONGAREZOS #800
Female Under 15
00:22:07.0
00:22:07.0
8
(15)
Under 15
8
00:01:58.6
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
17:41 min/km
32
829
Annie WILSON
Annie WILSON #829
Female Under 15
00:22:35.2
00:22:35.2
9
(18)
Under 15
9
00:02:26.8
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
18:04 min/km
39
806
Aakashi RANAWEERA
Aakashi RANAWEERA #806
Female Under 15
00:23:04.9
00:23:04.9
10
(21)
Under 15
10
00:02:56.5
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
18:27 min/km
40
592
Klara Grec
Klara Grec #592
Female Under 15
00:23:05.6
00:23:05.6
11
(22)
Under 15
11
00:02:57.2
Female
22
18:28 min/km
47
743
Charlize BARNETT
Charlize BARNETT #743
Female Under 15
00:23:47.6
00:23:47.6
12
(27)
Under 15
12
00:03:39.2
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
19:02 min/km
48
769
Finlay GOBBY
Finlay GOBBY #769
Female Under 15
00:23:49.4
00:23:49.4
13
(28)
Under 15
13
00:03:41.0
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
19:03 min/km
54
792
Sula MOORE
Sula MOORE #792
Female Under 15
00:24:03.2
00:24:03.2
14
(29)
Under 15
14
00:03:54.8
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
19:14 min/km
61
798
Tara O'BRIEN
Tara O'BRIEN #798
Female Under 15
00:24:29.3
00:24:29.3
15
(32)
Under 15
15
00:04:20.9
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
19:35 min/km
66
801
Meekah ONGAREZOS
Meekah ONGAREZOS #801
Female Under 15
00:24:39.3
00:24:39.3
16
(36)
Under 15
16
00:04:30.9
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
19:43 min/km
107
772
Marnie GRIFFITHS
Marnie GRIFFITHS #772
Female Under 15
00:29:14.7
00:29:14.7
17
(56)
Under 15
17
00:09:06.3
Female
56
Western Australia
AUS
23:23 min/km
109
825
Aroha TARRANT
Aroha TARRANT #825
Female Under 15
00:29:23.9
00:29:23.9
18
(58)
Under 15
18
00:09:15.5
Female
58
Western Australia
AUS
23:31 min/km
820
Charlie SIMPSON
Charlie SIMPSON #820
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
766
Andrea FAZARI
Andrea FAZARI #766
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
2
720
Zachary MILLS
Zachary MILLS #720
Male Under 15
00:19:36.7
00:19:36.7
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
15:41 min/km
10
715
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #715
Male Under 15
00:20:22.8
00:20:22.8
2
(5)
Under 15
2
00:00:46.1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
16:18 min/km
13
718
Luke MCCHORD
Luke MCCHORD #718
Male Under 15
00:21:02.3
00:21:02.3
3
(6)
Under 15
3
00:01:25.6
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
16:49 min/km
14
681
Caden BARNETT
Caden BARNETT #681
Male Under 15
00:21:02.7
00:21:02.7
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:01:26.0
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
16:50 min/km
16
687
Maverick CAKE
Maverick CAKE #687
Male Under 15
00:21:08.1
00:21:08.1
5
(9)
Under 15
5
00:01:31.4
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
16:54 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (172 items)