Karma Resorts Rottnest Channel Swim
25 Feb 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 9 (419 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountrySwimmer 1Swimmer 2Swimmer3Swimmer4AddAgePaceWave
81096
Rottnest Express Team Rottnest Express Team
#1096 Female 100+
05:33:59.1705:33:59.171
(3)
100+1Female3Western AustraliaAUS Kate ShryockEmily RandallAnthea StaceyLauren Mcgregor11816:57 min/kmWave 12
16986
Swim For The Cure Swim For The Cure
#986 Female 100+
05:45:12.5105:45:12.512
(5)
100+200:11:13.34Female5Western AustraliaAUS Jessie EarlCathryn EarlKate JohnstonMaggie Earl10917:31 min/kmWave 11
33922
Quick Quoks Quick Quoks
#922 Female 100+
06:13:07.3406:13:07.343
(8)
100+300:39:08.17Female8Western AustraliaAUS Caterina PaganelliNicole LagesseElizabeth O'BrienJosie Faulkner11818:56 min/kmWave 11
98968
Pure Blondes 2.0 Pure Blondes 2.0
#968 Female 100+
06:53:32.7206:53:32.724
(19)
100+401:19:33.55Female19Western AustraliaAUS Yolanda Le VaixMegan MckeeHayley MckeeRochelle Mckee11520:59 min/kmWave 11
133947
The Swanlings The Swanlings
#947 Female 100+
07:12:14.8807:12:14.885
(26)
100+501:38:15.70Female26Western AustraliaAUS Jane GastevskiFrancene LeaversuchFrancesca PerugiaCorinne Zadow14821:56 min/kmWave 11
1421010
Crazy Piranhas Crazy Piranhas
#1010 Female 100+
07:17:03.1107:17:03.116
(28)
100+601:43:03.93Female28New South WalesAUS Emily GribbleEmily HamersleyAnna WagnerFelicity Gooding14922:11 min/kmWave 12
214978
Williams KATSfish Williams KATSfish
#978 Female 100+
07:45:10.3407:45:10.347
(36)
100+702:11:11.16Female36Western AustraliaAUS Alana FordSuzi HoggTracey PriceKristy Medlen14323:36 min/kmWave 11
225987
The Swim Shadys The Swim Shadys
#987 Female 100+
07:51:42.9907:51:42.998
(39)
100+802:17:43.81Female39Western AustraliaAUS Rosie MarshallBrittany FergussonKellie Rivers-MaletNoelle Steketee10023:56 min/kmWave 11
2411071
Health Swimmers Health Swimmers
#1071 Female 100+
07:59:00.2607:59:00.269
(42)
100+902:25:01.08Female42Western AustraliaAUS Olivia SullivanBelinda LawlerAshlee D'AvrayFleur Hollingworth10924:18 min/kmWave 12
267920
Mums on a Mission Mums on a Mission
#920 Female 100+
08:09:59.2908:09:59.2910
(46)
100+1002:36:00.11Female46Western AustraliaAUS Kelly BrydsonKirsten EarlShannon SuijdendorpTammy Norregaard14024:52 min/kmWave 11
273974
Lady Wahoos Lady Wahoos
#974 Female 100+
08:11:07.2508:11:07.2511
(48)
100+1102:37:08.08Female48Western AustraliaAUS Tess O'BrienRenae RundleJacqueline BevenMadeleine Beven10324:55 min/kmWave 11
2781078
Esther Foundation Esther Foundation
#1078 Female 100+
08:12:43.4808:12:43.4812
(50)
100+1202:38:44.30Female50Western AustraliaAUS Leilani CocksElizabeth LadymanJessica RowanJasmine Edwards10725:00 min/kmWave 12
290958
Channel Chum Channel Chum
#958 Female 100+
08:17:57.9308:17:57.9313
(52)
100+1302:43:58.75Female52Western AustraliaAUS Elizabeth CluettMaree StewartJulia BurfordTalia Hayman11825:16 min/kmWave 11
298933
No KANT do No KANT do
#933 Female 100+
08:22:32.9008:22:32.9014
(54)
100+1402:48:33.72Female54Western AustraliaAUS Anne DowningNatalie ScallyTalea KendallKate Rennie12925:30 min/kmWave 11
305913
LAKERS DO ROTTO LAKERS DO ROTTO
#913 Female 100+
08:28:05.6508:28:05.6515
(56)
100+1502:54:06.47Female56Western AustraliaAUS Sophie DunnetJacqui AlexanderStephanie CleggShene Pratt11525:47 min/kmWave 11
3441054
Baywatch Baywatch
#1054 Female 100+
08:50:14.3908:50:14.3916
(63)
100+1603:16:15.21Female63Western AustraliaAUS Hollie ToddFreya BarsbyGeorgia GraffinEliza Somerfield11126:54 min/kmWave 12
3471017
Freestylin' Freestylin'
#1017 Female 100+
08:52:40.6708:52:40.6717
(65)
100+1703:18:41.49Female65Western AustraliaAUS Meaghan BarrLauren HanbyMikhaela GargiuloKate Hutchinson11727:02 min/kmWave 12
355897
WhaleSharks WhaleSharks
#897 Female 100+
08:55:09.6308:55:09.6318
(67)
100+1803:21:10.45Female67Northern TerritoryAUS Sarah MarroccoAlison ButtCharlotte PerryLucy Bartlett11427:09 min/kmWave 10
367915
Mixed Bag Mixed Bag
#915 Female 100+
09:08:15.5909:08:15.5919
(68)
100+1903:34:16.42Female68QueenslandAUS Alexis TannockLeah McguireHannah GilletteMaryann Kross14727:49 min/kmWave 11
3741020
FindingRotto FindingRotto
#1020 Female 100+
09:10:20.2309:10:20.2320
(71)
100+2003:36:21.05Female71Western AustraliaAUS Lily Bullen RandallDorine DevosRochan MillarStacey Holmnas10327:56 min/kmWave 12
377952
Murray Mermaids Murray Mermaids
#952 Female 100+
09:11:29.3609:11:29.3621
(72)
100+2103:37:30.18Female72South AustraliaAUS Kiralee JuryCatherine BamessJodie PearceJaimie Dolling13427:59 min/kmWave 11
379926
Guppies Guppies
#926 Female 100+
09:12:31.8409:12:31.8422
(73)
100+2203:38:32.67Female73Western AustraliaAUS Claire EganJulia LymburnLuana BarronChloe Donjerkovich11028:02 min/kmWave 11
963
Blue Crush Blue Crush
#963 Female 100+
DNFDNF100+FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS Caroline CornishLaura StevensAisling WaddenChloe Amery137Wave 11
967
Awesome Togs Awesome Togs
#967 Female 100+
DNFDNF100+FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS Siobhan WalshSophie ThompsonNicola Tonkin-NormoreEvelyn Willrow120Wave 11
11879
Slippery Seahorses Slippery Seahorses
#879 Male 100+
05:40:07.6105:40:07.611
(6)
100+1Male6Western AustraliaAUS Todd LewisDavid AlstonChris EastonJames Doyle12717:15 min/kmWave 10
15984
Trendy Webbcrabbs Trendy Webbcrabbs
#984 Male 100+
05:44:05.9205:44:05.922
(9)
100+200:03:58.30Male9Western AustraliaAUS Peter TrendTom WebberBrett CrabbTessa Trend12617:28 min/kmWave 11
18995
Team Fockers Team Fockers
#995 Male 100+
05:53:49.4005:53:49.403
(10)
100+300:13:41.78Male10Western AustraliaAUS Ryan ClaridgeTrevor ClaridgeLuke ClaridgeBenjamin Watkins10717:57 min/kmWave 11
211060
4 Skinners 4 Skinners
#1060 Male 100+
05:54:44.8805:54:44.884
(11)
100+400:14:37.26Male11Western AustraliaAUS Troy LinneyMatthew PearsBrendan BarbourBen Martin12618:00 min/kmWave 12
241061
Freo Boys Freo Boys
#1061 Male 100+
05:56:17.8405:56:17.845
(13)
100+500:16:10.22Male13Western AustraliaAUS Ben GreenacreAaron HearyChris HearyDaniel Heary14518:05 min/kmWave 12
301022
Samstander Samstander
#1022 Male 100+
06:06:49.6006:06:49.606
(16)
100+600:26:41.98Male16Western AustraliaAUS Ander SchrauthSam KentSamantha SchrauthTed Schrauth10018:37 min/kmWave 12
38923
JL Bait JL Bait
#923 Male 100+
06:17:15.5106:17:15.517
(19)
100+700:37:07.89Male19Western AustraliaAUS Sam RoweSean CarterMatthew TurnerTimothy Gregg10819:09 min/kmWave 11
47882
3 kooks and a snake 3 kooks and a snake
#882 Male 100+
06:23:53.3506:23:53.358
(26)
100+800:43:45.74Male26Western AustraliaAUS Tom LetherbarrowJol GodboldMark LucasJason Bent13319:29 min/kmWave 10
50912
PDMB PDMB
#912 Male 100+
06:27:41.6506:27:41.659
(29)
100+900:47:34.03Male29VictoriaAUS Travers McleodRowan PlatelTimothy DonovanLuke Bongiascia13619:40 min/kmWave 11
521081
4 people one boat 4 people one boat
#1081 Male 100+
06:27:58.4606:27:58.4610
(30)
100+1000:47:50.84Male30Western AustraliaAUS Dorab PostmasterMeredith ArnsPeter GauntTim Bailey11119:41 min/kmWave 12
531014
Splishy Splashy Splishy Splashy
#1014 Male 100+
06:29:15.1506:29:15.1511
(31)
100+1100:49:07.53Male31Western AustraliaAUS Daniel WebsterJacqui DayMichael KirknessClayton Dorrington13219:45 min/kmWave 12
581068
Thorzt Thorzt
#1068 Male 100+
06:32:21.1806:32:21.1812
(34)
100+1200:52:13.56Male34Western AustraliaAUS Tommy FlowerHarry WhitehandMichael WebbJeff Hegarty13319:54 min/kmWave 12
601019
Linneys Linneys
#1019 Male 100+
06:35:16.2506:35:16.2513
(36)
100+1300:55:08.64Male36Western AustraliaAUS Justin LinneyTom LyonsRhys BradleyThomas Hunter11620:03 min/kmWave 12
631029
Pete & the fellas Pete & the fellas
#1029 Male 100+
06:37:06.7506:37:06.7514
(38)
100+1400:56:59.13Male38New South WalesAUS Frank MooneyBen Syme-RossWilliam GormanPeter Aitken10520:09 min/kmWave 12
66939
'Send Nudes' Conservation Society 'Send Nudes' Conservation Society
#939 Male 100+
06:38:48.2806:38:48.2815
(39)
100+1500:58:40.66Male39Western AustraliaAUS Andrew BekleBenjamin ClarksonMichael HansenRobert Crawford12020:14 min/kmWave 11
69945
Black Jocks Black Jocks
#945 Male 100+
06:41:08.7706:41:08.7716
(41)
100+1601:01:01.15Male41Western AustraliaAUS Matthew MonacoSam BuhagiarTyler BurrowsJoshua Clayton10820:21 min/kmWave 11
70540
UWA Triathlon Club UWA Triathlon Club
#540 Male 100+
06:41:33.1406:41:33.1417
(42)
100+1701:01:25.52Male42Western AustraliaAUS Sarah Jane MeyerPhillip MaddenAdrian HobsonJames Allen12020:23 min/kmWave 7
851088
Pure Madness II Pure Madness II
#1088 Male 100+
06:48:07.1606:48:07.1618
(50)
100+1801:07:59.54Male50Western AustraliaAUS Caitlin CartwrightTom SalamoneWarren SalamoneShane Cartwright11620:43 min/kmWave 12
87611
boo-has boo-has
#611 Male 100+
06:48:17.0206:48:17.0219
(52)
100+1901:08:09.40Male52Western AustraliaAUS Lockie CookeChristopher JamiesonJordan FogartyGeorge Ogilvie10620:43 min/kmWave 7
89999
Aloha Surf House Aloha Surf House
#999 Male 100+
06:48:31.6706:48:31.6720
(54)
100+2001:08:24.05Male54Western AustraliaAUS Adam BlackwoodBen EmeryJoel KellyLiam Thomas11520:44 min/kmWave 11
91883
The Barraccudas The Barraccudas
#883 Male 100+
06:49:26.3706:49:26.3721
(56)
100+2101:09:18.75Male56Western AustraliaAUS David GilmourDamian GarbowskiSam GilmourRemy Donraadt10120:47 min/kmWave 10
102982
The burnout squad The burnout squad
#982 Male 100+
06:54:25.4706:54:25.4722
(62)
100+2201:14:17.85Male62VictoriaAUS Brett DoreSimon MayLuke MannLuke James13421:02 min/kmWave 11
104911
The Pretenders The Pretenders
#911 Male 100+
06:55:14.9306:55:14.9323
(63)
100+2301:15:07.32Male63Western AustraliaAUS Sam TelfordBlake KapplerSteven CorbyPaul Fooks13921:04 min/kmWave 11
1131082
VPSC VPSC
#1082 Male 100+
06:58:52.1006:58:52.1024
(66)
100+2401:18:44.48Male66Western AustraliaAUS Tom JeffriesJustin PhillipsRobert BryantOwen Siggs14121:15 min/kmWave 12
114966
Prunella Prunella
#966 Male 100+
06:59:05.9806:59:05.9825
(67)
100+2501:18:58.36Male67XAUS Sam MccormackMatthew SmithStuart PelletierSaorla Finucane12221:16 min/kmWave 11
115961
CMW Geosciences CMW Geosciences
#961 Male 100+
06:59:20.4506:59:20.4526
(68)
100+2601:19:12.83Male68Western AustraliaAUS John NewmanCraig ButterworthPhil ChapmanMatthew Watts14521:17 min/kmWave 11
Page 1 of 9 (419 items)
   

fb