Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #4
19 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
855
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #855
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
860
Kylan GILLMORE
Kylan GILLMORE #860
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
870
Evan PEART
Evan PEART #870
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
882
Victoria FOURIE
Victoria FOURIE #882
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
884
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #884
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
898
Tyler O'DWYER
Tyler O'DWYER #898
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
903
Georgia BRICE
Georgia BRICE #903
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
904
Lilly KIRTON
Lilly KIRTON #904
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
962
Sophie ARNALL
Sophie ARNALL #962
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
964
Tennayah CATTO
Tennayah CATTO #964
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
970
Jasmine KENT
Jasmine KENT #970
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
981
Claire WOOKEY
Claire WOOKEY #981
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
918
Stephan BOTHA
Stephan BOTHA #918
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Yellow
925
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #925
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Yellow
985
Kate BALLARD
Kate BALLARD #985
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
992
Marlandie BOTHA
Marlandie BOTHA #992
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
1002
Gemma HARRIS
Gemma HARRIS #1002
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
1007
Tenille KENNY
Tenille KENNY #1007
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
1009
Kim LEARD
Kim LEARD #1009
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
1011
Kelly MALONEY
Kelly MALONEY #1011
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
1020
Jo STAPLEY
Jo STAPLEY #1020
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
937
Steven FITZGERALD
Steven FITZGERALD #937
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Yellow
1027
Lorelle BANNISTER
Lorelle BANNISTER #1027
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1031
Avianne BREDMEYER
Avianne BREDMEYER #1031
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1029
Annamarie BODDY
Annamarie BODDY #1029
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1035
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #1035
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1036
Erryn HEWITT
Erryn HEWITT #1036
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1040
Jenny KOLLMAN
Jenny KOLLMAN #1040
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1044
Michelle MCARTHUR
Michelle MCARTHUR #1044
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1049
Emma SEALEY
Emma SEALEY #1049
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
955
David JOHN
David JOHN #955
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Yellow
960
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #960
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Yellow
1059
Debbie HEWITT
Debbie HEWITT #1059
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1060
Donna HOWARD
Donna HOWARD #1060
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1063
Christine HARGREAVES
Christine HARGREAVES #1063
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1076
Amy DOVER
Amy DOVER #1076
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5 - Light Blue
1090
Mandy WOOD
Mandy WOOD #1090
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5 - Light Blue
222
1072
Emily CASSERLY
Emily CASSERLY #1072
Female Mates Wave
00:54:28.44
00:54:28.44
7
(122)
Mates Wave
7
00:14:56.90
Female
122
Western Australia
AUS
4:26 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:13:19.76
236
10
133
00:02:21.14
156
5
85
00:26:30.66
224
6
123
00:01:06.87
161
4
84
00:11:09.99
137
3
63
223
1083
Damien MCALEENAN
Damien MCALEENAN #1083
Male Mates Wave
00:54:28.44
00:54:28.44
13
(101)
Mates Wave
13
00:17:43.58
Male
101
Western Australia
AUS
4:26 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:13:19.35
235
14
103
00:02:47.53
199
11
90
00:25:59.99
220
13
101
00:01:11.87
167
4
79
00:11:09.68
136
5
74
232
1092
SistaTeam
SistaTeam #1092
Female Team
00:59:45.14
00:59:45.14
4
(130)
Team
4
00:20:01.87
Female
130
Western Australia
AUS
Megan Nicholas
Ainslie Nicholas
Belinda Nicholas
4:52 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:13:01.61
234
4
132
00:01:29.77
49
3
21
00:29:38.57
231
4
129
00:01:08.17
163
3
86
00:14:27.01
213
4
115
166
1058
Robyn HENWOOD
Robyn HENWOOD #1058
Female 50-59
00:44:25.41
00:44:25.41
3
(78)
50-59
3
00:03:08.12
Female
78
Western Australia
AUS
3:37 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:11:24.39
233
6
131
00:02:18.10
147
4
79
00:19:02.37
95
1
36
00:01:14.42
175
3
95
00:10:26.12
98
1
43
234
1071
Sasha BLOCKLEY
Sasha BLOCKLEY #1071
Female Mates Wave
01:04:57.34
01:04:57.34
9
(132)
Mates Wave
9
00:25:25.80
Female
132
Western Australia
AUS
5:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:11:10.36
232
9
130
00:04:09.14
234
9
131
00:30:38.85
233
9
131
00:01:31.27
209
8
114
00:17:27.71
233
10
130
182
1081
Man Lung LAM
Man Lung LAM #1081
Male Mates Wave
00:45:52.23
00:45:52.23
11
(94)
Mates Wave
11
00:09:07.37
Male
94
Western Australia
AUS
3:44 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:10:45.70
231
13
102
00:02:46.41
197
10
89
00:18:25.74
68
3
49
00:02:46.34
235
14
102
00:11:08.02
131
4
69
235
1070
Freya BLOCKLEY
Freya BLOCKLEY #1070
Female Mates Wave
01:04:57.96
01:04:57.96
10
(133)
Mates Wave
10
00:25:26.42
Female
133
Western Australia
AUS
5:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:10:33.87
230
8
129
00:04:44.38
235
10
132
00:30:44.19
234
10
132
00:01:28.73
206
7
113
00:17:26.79
232
9
129
220
1082
Catherine LEGRAND
Catherine LEGRAND #1082
Female Mates Wave
00:52:50.69
00:52:50.69
6
(120)
Mates Wave
6
00:13:19.15
Female
120
Western Australia
AUS
4:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:09:57.92
229
7
128
00:02:06.07
122
3
65
00:22:27.36
185
4
94
00:01:34.89
212
9
117
00:16:44.44
231
8
128
203
1018
Michelle SPARGO
Michelle SPARGO #1018
Female 30-39
00:47:43.51
00:47:43.51
35
(104)
30-39
35
00:13:29.30
Female
104
Western Australia
AUS
3:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:09:35.12
228
38
127
00:02:38.69
186
30
101
00:19:52.27
119
15
52
00:01:16.40
186
25
100
00:14:21.01
209
36
111
216
1091
Centurion A
Centurion A #1091
Female Team
00:51:04.28
00:51:04.28
3
(116)
Team
3
00:11:21.01
Female
116
Western Australia
AUS
Zia Van Aswegen
Dorien Leirens
Travis Rose
4:10 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:09:30.51
227
3
126
00:01:19.67
32
2
11
00:28:45.29
228
3
126
00:01:22.89
197
4
106
00:10:05.90
84
2
32
191
1087
Pok Man TAM
Pok Man TAM #1087
Male Mates Wave
00:46:33.20
00:46:33.20
12
(95)
Mates Wave
12
00:09:48.34
Male
95
Western Australia
AUS
3:48 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:09:23.40
226
12
101
00:02:38.34
184
8
84
00:20:53.54
156
8
82
00:02:18.21
231
13
101
00:11:19.68
147
7
80
146
1024
Hwai Yee WONG
Hwai Yee WONG #1024
Female 30-39
00:42:55.10
00:42:55.10
21
(69)
30-39
21
00:08:40.89
Female
69
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:09:18.98
225
37
125
00:01:45.16
79
6
36
00:18:44.70
82
6
27
00:01:00.93
138
20
71
00:12:05.31
176
28
86
219
1067
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #1067
Female 70+
00:52:45.13
00:52:45.13
1
(119)
70+
1
Female
119
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:18 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:09:13.41
224
1
124
00:03:12.08
216
1
119
00:23:44.36
206
1
108
00:02:24.64
233
1
132
00:14:10.63
208
1
110
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)