Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #4
19 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
855
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #855
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
860
Kylan GILLMORE
Kylan GILLMORE #860
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
870
Evan PEART
Evan PEART #870
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
882
Victoria FOURIE
Victoria FOURIE #882
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
884
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #884
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
898
Tyler O'DWYER
Tyler O'DWYER #898
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
903
Georgia BRICE
Georgia BRICE #903
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
904
Lilly KIRTON
Lilly KIRTON #904
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
962
Sophie ARNALL
Sophie ARNALL #962
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
964
Tennayah CATTO
Tennayah CATTO #964
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
968
Shanaye HART
Shanaye HART #968
Female 20-29
DQ
DQ
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:07:03.16
00:02:00.43
00:23:55.25
00:01:14.45
00:11:09.18
970
Jasmine KENT
Jasmine KENT #970
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
981
Claire WOOKEY
Claire WOOKEY #981
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
918
Stephan BOTHA
Stephan BOTHA #918
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Yellow
925
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #925
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Yellow
985
Kate BALLARD
Kate BALLARD #985
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
992
Marlandie BOTHA
Marlandie BOTHA #992
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
1002
Gemma HARRIS
Gemma HARRIS #1002
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
1007
Tenille KENNY
Tenille KENNY #1007
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
1009
Kim LEARD
Kim LEARD #1009
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
1011
Kelly MALONEY
Kelly MALONEY #1011
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
1020
Jo STAPLEY
Jo STAPLEY #1020
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
937
Steven FITZGERALD
Steven FITZGERALD #937
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Yellow
1027
Lorelle BANNISTER
Lorelle BANNISTER #1027
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1029
Annamarie BODDY
Annamarie BODDY #1029
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1031
Avianne BREDMEYER
Avianne BREDMEYER #1031
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1035
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #1035
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1036
Erryn HEWITT
Erryn HEWITT #1036
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1040
Jenny KOLLMAN
Jenny KOLLMAN #1040
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1044
Michelle MCARTHUR
Michelle MCARTHUR #1044
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1049
Emma SEALEY
Emma SEALEY #1049
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
955
David JOHN
David JOHN #955
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Yellow
960
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #960
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Yellow
1059
Debbie HEWITT
Debbie HEWITT #1059
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1060
Donna HOWARD
Donna HOWARD #1060
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1063
Christine HARGREAVES
Christine HARGREAVES #1063
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1076
Amy DOVER
Amy DOVER #1076
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5 - Light Blue
1090
Mandy WOOD
Mandy WOOD #1090
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5 - Light Blue
210
1054
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #1054
Female 50-59
00:49:08.14
00:49:08.14
6
(111)
50-59
6
00:07:50.85
Female
111
City Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:07:09.47
153
2
74
00:05:09.50
236
6
133
00:20:24.35
135
2
62
00:02:29.94
234
6
133
00:13:54.87
206
6
108
219
1067
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #1067
Female 70+
00:52:45.13
00:52:45.13
1
(119)
70+
1
Female
119
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:18 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:09:13.41
224
1
124
00:03:12.08
216
1
119
00:23:44.36
206
1
108
00:02:24.64
233
1
132
00:14:10.63
208
1
110
215
1065
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #1065
Female 60-69
00:50:54.97
00:50:54.97
3
(115)
60-69
3
00:03:15.78
Female
115
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:07:58.57
196
3
104
00:02:56.03
206
4
115
00:19:47.88
116
1
49
00:02:23.74
232
4
131
00:17:48.73
234
3
131
174
1033
Kelly CARTER
Kelly CARTER #1033
Female 40-49
00:45:07.50
00:45:07.50
19
(85)
40-49
19
00:09:45.98
Female
85
Western Australia
AUS
3:41 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:07:18.85
162
15
80
00:03:12.51
217
23
120
00:20:03.97
125
16
56
00:02:02.37
227
26
130
00:12:29.79
185
18
93
231
1062
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #1062
Female 60-69
00:58:13.10
00:58:13.10
4
(129)
60-69
4
00:10:33.91
Female
129
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:45 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:07:55.09
195
2
103
00:02:46.06
195
3
107
00:24:34.94
213
4
114
00:02:01.79
226
3
129
00:20:55.20
236
4
133
225
980
Asha TRACEY
Asha TRACEY #980
Female 20-29
00:54:45.62
00:54:45.62
18
(124)
20-29
18
00:19:42.13
Female
124
Western Australia
AUS
4:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:07:32.66
178
16
93
00:02:36.61
178
9
97
00:23:34.58
204
17
107
00:01:56.38
225
19
128
00:19:05.38
235
19
132
167
1003
Jana HARRISON
Jana HARRISON #1003
Female 30-39
00:44:31.80
00:44:31.80
23
(79)
30-39
23
00:10:17.59
Female
79
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:06:52.39
134
18
63
00:02:49.25
201
33
111
00:21:23.38
167
26
81
00:01:53.79
224
38
127
00:11:32.98
158
23
73
230
983
Courtney ARIS
Courtney ARIS #983
Female 30-39
00:57:24.18
00:57:24.18
38
(128)
30-39
38
00:23:09.97
Female
128
Western Australia
AUS
4:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:08:00.56
201
33
107
00:03:46.90
230
38
128
00:30:27.40
232
38
130
00:01:53.69
223
37
126
00:13:15.61
200
35
104
227
1075
Tina CROSBIE
Tina CROSBIE #1075
Female Mates Wave
00:55:13.68
00:55:13.68
8
(126)
Mates Wave
8
00:15:42.14
Female
126
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:08:22.88
211
6
115
00:03:44.11
228
7
126
00:25:49.14
219
5
119
00:01:45.22
221
10
125
00:15:32.32
224
7
122
186
996
Megan CHERRY
Megan CHERRY #996
Female 30-39
00:46:04.52
00:46:04.52
29
(92)
30-39
29
00:11:50.31
Female
92
Western Australia
AUS
3:45 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:06:16.17
85
7
35
00:02:25.56
163
25
88
00:20:52.28
155
22
74
00:01:42.34
220
36
124
00:14:48.16
216
37
117
201
1066
Carol SPITERI
Carol SPITERI #1066
Female 60-69
00:47:39.19
00:47:39.19
1
(102)
60-69
1
Female
102
Western Australia
AUS
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:08:28.97
213
4
116
00:02:35.42
175
1
95
00:20:30.89
143
2
66
00:01:41.28
219
2
123
00:14:22.61
211
2
113
123
997
Megan COGHLAN
Megan COGHLAN #997
Female 30-39
00:41:13.14
00:41:13.14
19
(56)
30-39
19
00:06:58.93
Female
56
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:06:50.97
132
17
62
00:02:02.26
113
16
60
00:20:25.00
136
18
63
00:01:41.09
218
35
122
00:10:13.80
93
9
38
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)