Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #4
19 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (274 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
204
966
Amanda GIGENGACK
Amanda GIGENGACK #966
Female 20-29
00:47:52.76
00:47:52.76
15
(105)
20-29
15
00:12:49.26
Female
105
Western Australia
AUS
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:07:02.58
146
11
69
00:02:53.72
204
15
113
00:21:40.33
172
9
85
00:01:25.87
200
18
108
00:14:50.24
217
15
118
121
1000
Natalie DIEDRICHS
Natalie DIEDRICHS #1000
Female 30-39
00:41:08.89
00:41:08.89
18
(55)
30-39
18
00:06:54.68
Female
55
Western Australia
AUS
3:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:06:44.42
121
14
56
00:02:03.96
116
17
62
00:19:22.90
108
13
43
00:01:25.93
201
29
109
00:11:31.67
157
22
72
120
1008
Kirsten KERRISK
Kirsten KERRISK #1008
Female 30-39
00:41:08.81
00:41:08.81
17
(54)
30-39
17
00:06:54.60
Female
54
Western Australia
AUS
3:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:06:28.16
100
9
43
00:02:07.05
126
18
67
00:20:29.61
141
19
64
00:01:26.01
202
30
110
00:10:37.97
109
13
50
198
1046
Rebecca NEWTON
Rebecca NEWTON #1046
Female 40-49
00:47:15.72
00:47:15.72
20
(100)
40-49
20
00:11:54.21
Female
100
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:51 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:07:17.40
161
14
79
00:02:20.45
153
17
84
00:22:17.20
181
20
91
00:01:26.08
203
24
111
00:13:54.58
205
22
107
151
1086
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #1086
Male Mates Wave
00:43:06.23
00:43:06.23
8
(81)
Mates Wave
8
00:06:21.37
Male
81
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:08:08.67
206
10
95
00:02:34.36
172
7
80
00:19:19.59
102
6
63
00:01:27.16
204
8
93
00:11:36.44
163
9
87
152
1077
Hanna DRURY
Hanna DRURY #1077
Female Mates Wave
00:43:06.44
00:43:06.44
3
(71)
Mates Wave
3
00:03:34.90
Female
71
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:08:08.92
207
5
112
00:02:35.53
176
6
96
00:19:19.61
103
1
40
00:01:27.40
205
6
112
00:11:34.96
162
4
76
235
1070
Freya BLOCKLEY
Freya BLOCKLEY #1070
Female Mates Wave
01:04:57.96
01:04:57.96
10
(133)
Mates Wave
10
00:25:26.42
Female
133
Western Australia
AUS
5:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:10:33.87
230
8
129
00:04:44.38
235
10
132
00:30:44.19
234
10
132
00:01:28.73
206
7
113
00:17:26.79
232
9
129
158
1069
Justin BEZAUD
Justin BEZAUD #1069
Male Mates Wave
00:43:36.10
00:43:36.10
9
(84)
Mates Wave
9
00:06:51.24
Male
84
Western Australia
AUS
3:33 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:06:45.88
125
5
67
00:02:22.36
158
4
72
00:22:28.09
187
11
92
00:01:29.31
207
9
94
00:10:30.44
102
3
57
236
1074
Patrick CROSBIE
Patrick CROSBIE #1074
Male Mates Wave
01:08:35.14
01:08:35.14
14
(103)
Mates Wave
14
00:31:50.28
Male
103
Western Australia
AUS
5:35 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:08:20.00
210
11
96
00:03:55.39
233
14
103
00:40:04.49
236
14
103
00:01:31.10
208
10
95
00:14:44.16
215
14
99
234
1071
Sasha BLOCKLEY
Sasha BLOCKLEY #1071
Female Mates Wave
01:04:57.34
01:04:57.34
9
(132)
Mates Wave
9
00:25:25.80
Female
132
Western Australia
AUS
5:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:11:10.36
232
9
130
00:04:09.14
234
9
131
00:30:38.85
233
9
131
00:01:31.27
209
8
114
00:17:27.71
233
10
130
208
1061
Sue RIDGE
Sue RIDGE #1061
Female 50-59
00:48:36.23
00:48:36.23
5
(109)
50-59
5
00:07:18.94
Female
109
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:58 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:08:59.17
221
5
122
00:02:12.44
134
3
72
00:22:43.23
190
6
96
00:01:33.62
210
5
115
00:13:07.75
196
5
102
180
1022
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #1022
Female 30-39
00:45:39.30
00:45:39.30
26
(88)
30-39
26
00:11:25.09
Female
88
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:08:02.16
202
34
108
00:02:11.06
129
19
69
00:21:07.63
163
25
79
00:01:34.59
211
31
116
00:12:43.84
191
30
98
220
1082
Catherine LEGRAND
Catherine LEGRAND #1082
Female Mates Wave
00:52:50.69
00:52:50.69
6
(120)
Mates Wave
6
00:13:19.15
Female
120
Western Australia
AUS
4:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:09:57.92
229
7
128
00:02:06.07
122
3
65
00:22:27.36
185
4
94
00:01:34.89
212
9
117
00:16:44.44
231
8
128
184
1013
Laura POST
Laura POST #1013
Female 30-39
00:45:57.86
00:45:57.86
28
(90)
30-39
28
00:11:43.65
Female
90
Western Australia
AUS
3:45 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:07:20.49
166
25
83
00:03:35.25
226
37
124
00:22:13.86
178
29
89
00:01:35.61
213
32
118
00:11:12.64
140
20
64
187
1015
Sarah REA
Sarah REA #1015
Female 30-39
00:46:09.70
00:46:09.70
30
(93)
30-39
30
00:11:55.49
Female
93
Western Australia
AUS
3:46 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:09:03.32
223
36
123
00:02:19.89
152
24
83
00:21:06.95
162
24
78
00:01:35.70
214
33
119
00:12:03.82
175
27
85
124
1028
Paulette BEBEK
Paulette BEBEK #1028
Female 40-49
00:41:15.43
00:41:15.43
14
(57)
40-49
14
00:05:53.91
Female
57
Western Australia
AUS
3:22 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:06:42.17
117
10
54
00:02:14.07
138
14
73
00:17:58.61
53
3
11
00:01:36.85
215
25
120
00:12:43.72
190
21
97
170
1014
Neetha PURUSHOTHAM
Neetha PURUSHOTHAM #1014
Female 30-39
00:44:37.97
00:44:37.97
24
(82)
30-39
24
00:10:23.76
Female
82
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:07:47.13
192
30
100
00:03:00.60
209
34
116
00:20:38.86
150
21
71
00:01:37.33
216
34
121
00:11:34.03
161
24
75
175
944
Theuns KLOPPER
Theuns KLOPPER #944
Male 40-49
00:45:12.06
00:45:12.06
21
(90)
40-49
21
00:13:57.87
Male
90
Western Australia
AUS
3:41 min/km
Wave 2 - Yellow
00:08:31.91
216
22
98
00:03:09.32
215
21
97
00:20:57.11
158
22
83
00:01:40.49
217
22
96
00:10:53.21
120
14
63
123
997
Megan COGHLAN
Megan COGHLAN #997
Female 30-39
00:41:13.14
00:41:13.14
19
(56)
30-39
19
00:06:58.93
Female
56
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:06:50.97
132
17
62
00:02:02.26
113
16
60
00:20:25.00
136
18
63
00:01:41.09
218
35
122
00:10:13.80
93
9
38
201
1066
Carol SPITERI
Carol SPITERI #1066
Female 60-69
00:47:39.19
00:47:39.19
1
(102)
60-69
1
Female
102
Western Australia
AUS
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:08:28.97
213
4
116
00:02:35.42
175
1
95
00:20:30.89
143
2
66
00:01:41.28
219
2
123
00:14:22.61
211
2
113
186
996
Megan CHERRY
Megan CHERRY #996
Female 30-39
00:46:04.52
00:46:04.52
29
(92)
30-39
29
00:11:50.31
Female
92
Western Australia
AUS
3:45 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:06:16.17
85
7
35
00:02:25.56
163
25
88
00:20:52.28
155
22
74
00:01:42.34
220
36
124
00:14:48.16
216
37
117
227
1075
Tina CROSBIE
Tina CROSBIE #1075
Female Mates Wave
00:55:13.68
00:55:13.68
8
(126)
Mates Wave
8
00:15:42.14
Female
126
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:08:22.88
211
6
115
00:03:44.11
228
7
126
00:25:49.14
219
5
119
00:01:45.22
221
10
125
00:15:32.32
224
7
122
139
868
Finn O'BRIEN
Finn O'BRIEN #868
Male 12-13
00:42:34.28
00:42:34.28
19
(75)
12-13
19
00:13:06.40
Male
75
Western Australia
AUS
3:28 min/km
Wave 1 - Red
00:07:34.66
181
21
87
00:01:34.56
53
13
30
00:21:26.11
169
19
87
00:01:45.27
222
23
97
00:10:13.65
92
17
55
230
983
Courtney ARIS
Courtney ARIS #983
Female 30-39
00:57:24.18
00:57:24.18
38
(128)
30-39
38
00:23:09.97
Female
128
Western Australia
AUS
4:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:08:00.56
201
33
107
00:03:46.90
230
38
128
00:30:27.40
232
38
130
00:01:53.69
223
37
126
00:13:15.61
200
35
104
167
1003
Jana HARRISON
Jana HARRISON #1003
Female 30-39
00:44:31.80
00:44:31.80
23
(79)
30-39
23
00:10:17.59
Female
79
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:06:52.39
134
18
63
00:02:49.25
201
33
111
00:21:23.38
167
26
81
00:01:53.79
224
38
127
00:11:32.98
158
23
73
225
980
Asha TRACEY
Asha TRACEY #980
Female 20-29
00:54:45.62
00:54:45.62
18
(124)
20-29
18
00:19:42.13
Female
124
Western Australia
AUS
4:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:07:32.66
178
16
93
00:02:36.61
178
9
97
00:23:34.58
204
17
107
00:01:56.38
225
19
128
00:19:05.38
235
19
132
231
1062
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #1062
Female 60-69
00:58:13.10
00:58:13.10
4
(129)
60-69
4
00:10:33.91
Female
129
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:45 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:07:55.09
195
2
103
00:02:46.06
195
3
107
00:24:34.94
213
4
114
00:02:01.79
226
3
129
00:20:55.20
236
4
133
174
1033
Kelly CARTER
Kelly CARTER #1033
Female 40-49
00:45:07.50
00:45:07.50
19
(85)
40-49
19
00:09:45.98
Female
85
Western Australia
AUS
3:41 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:07:18.85
162
15
80
00:03:12.51
217
23
120
00:20:03.97
125
16
56
00:02:02.37
227
26
130
00:12:29.79
185
18
93
115
1084
Aaron SEMMENS
Aaron SEMMENS #1084
Male Mates Wave
00:40:49.52
00:40:49.52
3
(65)
Mates Wave
3
00:04:04.66
Male
65
Western Australia
AUS
3:19 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:06:51.41
133
6
71
00:03:06.94
214
13
96
00:16:36.62
20
1
19
00:02:05.84
228
11
98
00:12:08.71
179
12
92
140
1115
Adam PERRY
Adam PERRY #1115
Male Mates Wave
00:42:35.58
00:42:35.58
5
(76)
Mates Wave
5
00:05:50.72
Male
76
Western Australia
AUS
3:28 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:05:57.94
59
3
36
00:02:25.34
161
6
74
00:20:43.07
151
7
80
00:02:10.59
229
12
99
00:11:18.63
146
6
79
113
895
Sachin JAIN
Sachin JAIN #895
Male 14-15
00:40:44.30
00:40:44.30
6
(64)
14-15
6
00:13:50.71
Male
64
Western Australia
AUS
3:19 min/km
Wave 1 - Red
00:05:19.97
25
5
16
00:02:02.34
114
7
54
00:20:27.33
139
5
76
00:02:16.92
230
9
100
00:10:37.72
108
6
59
191
1087
Pok Man TAM
Pok Man TAM #1087
Male Mates Wave
00:46:33.20
00:46:33.20
12
(95)
Mates Wave
12
00:09:48.34
Male
95
Western Australia
AUS
3:48 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:09:23.40
226
12
101
00:02:38.34
184
8
84
00:20:53.54
156
8
82
00:02:18.21
231
13
101
00:11:19.68
147
7
80
215
1065
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #1065
Female 60-69
00:50:54.97
00:50:54.97
3
(115)
60-69
3
00:03:15.78
Female
115
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:07:58.57
196
3
104
00:02:56.03
206
4
115
00:19:47.88
116
1
49
00:02:23.74
232
4
131
00:17:48.73
234
3
131
219
1067
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #1067
Female 70+
00:52:45.13
00:52:45.13
1
(119)
70+
1
Female
119
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:18 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:09:13.41
224
1
124
00:03:12.08
216
1
119
00:23:44.36
206
1
108
00:02:24.64
233
1
132
00:14:10.63
208
1
110
210
1054
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #1054
Female 50-59
00:49:08.14
00:49:08.14
6
(111)
50-59
6
00:07:50.85
Female
111
City Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:07:09.47
153
2
74
00:05:09.50
236
6
133
00:20:24.35
135
2
62
00:02:29.94
234
6
133
00:13:54.87
206
6
108
182
1081
Man Lung LAM
Man Lung LAM #1081
Male Mates Wave
00:45:52.23
00:45:52.23
11
(94)
Mates Wave
11
00:09:07.37
Male
94
Western Australia
AUS
3:44 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:10:45.70
231
13
102
00:02:46.41
197
10
89
00:18:25.74
68
3
49
00:02:46.34
235
14
102
00:11:08.02
131
4
69
162
1114
Peter EADINGTON
Peter EADINGTON #1114
Male 60-69
00:43:44.12
00:43:44.12
1
(86)
60-69
1
Male
86
Western Australia
AUS
3:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Yellow
00:08:35.69
219
1
99
00:02:37.42
180
2
82
00:18:51.98
88
1
58
00:02:48.32
236
2
103
00:10:50.70
117
1
62
1076
Amy DOVER
Amy DOVER #1076
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5 - Light Blue
1063
Christine HARGREAVES
Christine HARGREAVES #1063
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
960
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #960
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Yellow
1059
Debbie HEWITT
Debbie HEWITT #1059
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1060
Donna HOWARD
Donna HOWARD #1060
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1090
Mandy WOOD
Mandy WOOD #1090
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5 - Light Blue
1031
Avianne BREDMEYER
Avianne BREDMEYER #1031
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1029
Annamarie BODDY
Annamarie BODDY #1029
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1027
Lorelle BANNISTER
Lorelle BANNISTER #1027
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
937
Steven FITZGERALD
Steven FITZGERALD #937
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Yellow
1020
Jo STAPLEY
Jo STAPLEY #1020
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
1040
Jenny KOLLMAN
Jenny KOLLMAN #1040
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1049
Emma SEALEY
Emma SEALEY #1049
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - White
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (274 items)