MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (158 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
63
136
Weng Ern Lee
Weng Ern Lee #136
Male 10-11
00:12:39.82
00:12:39.82
28
(34)
10-11
28
00:03:33.03
Male
34
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
7:40 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:05:13.90
118
44
62
00:00:55.61
52
18
26
00:06:30.31
20
12
13
43
137
Nao Mladenic
Nao Mladenic #137
Male 10-11
00:11:58.97
00:11:58.97
19
(24)
10-11
19
00:02:52.18
Male
24
JPN
7:15 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:03:49.91
43
14
21
00:00:45.73
22
7
9
00:07:23.33
67
30
41
14
138
Ewan Lee Pedersen
Ewan Lee Pedersen #138
Male 10-11
00:10:36.85
00:10:36.85
10
(10)
10-11
10
00:01:30.06
Male
10
SIN
Anglo Chinese School
6:25 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:02:51.53
3
2
2
00:00:55.98
55
20
29
00:06:49.33
34
18
21
139
Joseph Lennon
Joseph Lennon #139
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Wave 18 Blue
49
140
Han Leng
Han Leng #140
Male 10-11
00:12:07.73
00:12:07.73
23
(28)
10-11
23
00:03:00.94
Male
28
Team Fabian
MAL
Tanglin Trust School
7:21 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:02.52
52
18
25
00:01:10.99
84
30
45
00:06:54.22
44
21
26
62
141
Fred Wilkes
Fred Wilkes #141
Male 10-11
00:12:37.58
00:12:37.58
27
(33)
10-11
27
00:03:30.79
Male
33
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
7:39 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:03:59.70
49
15
22
00:01:25.56
110
36
58
00:07:12.31
58
28
35
141
142
Austyn Teoh Joon Fung
Austyn Teoh Joon Fung #142
Male 10-11
00:19:41.71
00:19:41.71
46
(77)
10-11
46
00:10:34.92
Male
77
MAL
11:56 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:06:45.36
143
46
76
00:01:00.55
69
25
37
00:11:55.79
144
46
77
130
143
Eamon Lim
Eamon Lim #143
Male 10-11
00:16:28.77
00:16:28.77
42
(70)
10-11
42
00:07:21.98
Male
70
SIN
9:59 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:13.13
66
27
35
00:01:31.99
121
38
62
00:10:43.64
140
43
74
144
Josh Tynan
Josh Tynan #144
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Wave 18 Blue
3
145
James Smith
James Smith #145
Male 10-11
00:09:46.60
00:09:46.60
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:39.81
Male
3
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
5:55 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:02:52.52
4
3
3
00:00:37.63
5
2
2
00:06:16.44
12
10
10
81
146
Max Bellhouse
Max Bellhouse #146
Male 10-11
00:13:38.55
00:13:38.55
32
(45)
10-11
32
00:04:31.76
Male
45
GBR
8:16 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:50.94
90
37
47
00:01:44.57
132
42
69
00:07:03.04
50
25
32
57
147
Zachary Needham
Zachary Needham #147
Male 10-11
00:12:26.64
00:12:26.64
24
(30)
10-11
24
00:03:19.85
Male
30
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:32 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:05.76
57
21
29
00:00:49.75
37
14
17
00:07:31.12
72
31
44
2
148
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #148
Male 10-11
00:09:41.75
00:09:41.75
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:34.96
Male
2
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
5:52 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:03:12.87
12
7
7
00:00:43.88
17
6
6
00:05:44.98
4
3
3
13
149
Angus Howat
Angus Howat #149
Male 10-11
00:10:35.85
00:10:35.85
9
(9)
10-11
9
00:01:29.06
Male
9
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:25 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:03:25.51
28
10
14
00:00:46.64
23
8
10
00:06:23.70
16
11
11
131
150
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #150
Male 10-11
00:16:34.66
00:16:34.66
43
(71)
10-11
43
00:07:27.87
Male
71
SIN
St Joseph’s Institution Junior
10:02 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:05:16.95
120
45
63
00:01:51.19
139
44
73
00:09:26.52
130
40
68
108
151
Zac Tan
Zac Tan #151
Male 10-11
00:15:07.85
00:15:07.85
38
(58)
10-11
38
00:06:01.06
Male
58
SIN
River Valley Primary School
9:10 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:00.27
50
16
23
00:01:45.85
133
43
70
00:09:21.73
129
39
67
1
152
Lodovico De Ferrari
Lodovico De Ferrari #152
Male 10-11
00:09:06.79
00:09:06.79
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
CHE
Singapore American School
5:31 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:02:40.01
1
1
1
00:00:41.41
10
4
4
00:05:45.36
5
4
4
17
153
Quentin Bossens
Quentin Bossens #153
Male 10-11
00:10:47.32
00:10:47.32
11
(11)
10-11
11
00:01:40.53
Male
11
A4 sports
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:32 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:03:49.08
41
13
20
00:00:48.41
30
12
14
00:06:09.83
9
7
7
36
154
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan #154
Male 10-11
00:11:50.84
00:11:50.84
17
(20)
10-11
17
00:02:44.05
Male
20
IND
MayFlower Primary School
7:10 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:12.01
65
26
34
00:00:59.65
66
23
34
00:06:39.18
25
15
17
80
155
Hugo Bellhouse
Hugo Bellhouse #155
Male 10-11
00:13:38.36
00:13:38.36
31
(44)
10-11
31
00:04:31.57
Male
44
GBR
8:15 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:39.27
85
35
45
00:01:07.62
83
29
44
00:07:51.46
87
33
52
61
156
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #156
Male 10-11
00:12:37.35
00:12:37.35
26
(32)
10-11
26
00:03:30.56
Male
32
MetaSport Club
JPN
Australian International School Malaysia
7:39 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:48.02
88
36
46
00:00:55.19
51
17
25
00:06:54.13
43
20
25
4
160
Josiah Kho Rui Ming
Josiah Kho Rui Ming #160
Male 10-11
00:09:48.60
00:09:48.60
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:41.81
Male
4
MAL
5:56 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:03:23.68
23
9
11
00:00:41.46
11
5
5
00:05:43.46
3
2
2
47
161
Hugo Eechaute
Hugo Eechaute #161
Male 10-11
00:12:07.10
00:12:07.10
22
(27)
10-11
22
00:03:00.31
Male
27
FRA
7:20 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:03.26
55
19
27
00:00:59.25
63
21
32
00:07:04.58
52
26
33
103
168
Lodovico Chiampo
Lodovico Chiampo #168
Male 10-11
00:14:47.48
00:14:47.48
36
(55)
10-11
36
00:05:40.69
Male
55
USA
8:57 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:58.75
105
41
54
00:01:42.23
129
41
66
00:08:06.50
100
35
57
109
48
Oliver Birch
Oliver Birch #48
Male 10-11
00:15:10.62
00:15:10.62
39
(59)
10-11
39
00:06:03.83
Male
59
GBR
9:11 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:15.90
67
28
36
00:02:45.11
144
45
77
00:08:09.61
103
37
59
74
49
Zak Brown
Zak Brown #49
Male 10-11
00:13:08.36
00:13:08.36
30
(41)
10-11
30
00:04:01.57
Male
41
NZL
St Joseph Institution International
7:57 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:51.77
93
39
49
00:01:20.45
101
34
54
00:06:56.13
45
22
27
50
Daniel Chessher
Daniel Chessher #50
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 19 Red
33
51
Ronni Clarke
Ronni Clarke #51
Male 10-11
00:11:39.36
00:11:39.36
15
(17)
10-11
15
00:02:32.57
Male
17
AZ-Clarkes
NZL
West View Primary
7:03 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:05.67
56
20
28
00:00:47.75
27
10
12
00:06:45.93
28
16
18
44
52
Lachlan El-Ansary
Lachlan El-Ansary #52
Male 10-11
00:12:00.24
00:12:00.24
20
(25)
10-11
20
00:02:53.45
Male
25
AUS
Nexus International School
7:16 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:08.11
59
22
30
00:01:17.33
97
32
51
00:06:34.79
23
14
16
5
53
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #53
Male 10-11
00:09:52.92
00:09:52.92
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:00:46.13
Male
5
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
5:59 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:03:37.77
35
12
17
00:00:35.02
2
1
1
00:05:40.12
2
1
1
7
54
Kobe Gaytant
Kobe Gaytant #54
Male 10-11
00:10:01.04
00:10:01.04
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:00:54.25
Male
7
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
6:04 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:03:11.43
11
6
6
00:00:52.17
41
15
21
00:05:57.43
6
5
5
46
55
Kedem Grossman
Kedem Grossman #55
Male 10-11
00:12:04.20
00:12:04.20
21
(26)
10-11
21
00:02:57.41
Male
26
ISR
Dulwich College Singapore
7:18 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:10.99
63
24
32
00:00:46.92
25
9
11
00:07:06.28
53
27
34
8
56
Zak Halsall
Zak Halsall #56
Male 10-11
00:10:08.11
00:10:08.11
8
(8)
10-11
8
00:01:01.32
Male
8
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:08 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:03:09.17
9
5
5
00:00:48.28
29
11
13
00:06:10.65
10
8
8
57
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #57
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 19 Red
83
58
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #58
Male 10-11
00:13:42.10
00:13:42.10
33
(46)
10-11
33
00:04:35.31
Male
46
FRA
8:18 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:26.53
76
32
40
00:01:06.65
82
28
43
00:08:08.91
101
36
58
41
59
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #59
Male 10-11
00:11:56.77
00:11:56.77
18
(23)
10-11
18
00:02:49.98
Male
23
SIN
7:14 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:11.77
64
25
33
00:00:53.48
48
16
24
00:06:51.50
37
19
23
28
60
Joshua James
Joshua James #60
Male 10-11
00:11:20.86
00:11:20.86
13
(15)
10-11
13
00:02:14.07
Male
15
AUS
Australian International School
6:52 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:03:17.92
16
8
9
00:01:03.99
77
26
40
00:06:58.94
48
23
30
137
61
Dharmik Kanagarajah
Dharmik Kanagarajah #61
Male 10-11
00:17:25.06
00:17:25.06
44
(74)
10-11
44
00:08:18.27
Male
74
SIN
Nee Ann Primary School
10:33 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:05:09.96
113
43
60
00:01:21.18
102
35
55
00:10:53.92
141
44
75
6
62
William Linke
William Linke #62
Male 10-11
00:09:59.85
00:09:59.85
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:00:53.06
Male
6
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
6:03 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:03:00.02
6
4
4
00:01:00.00
68
24
36
00:05:59.83
7
6
6
63
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #63
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Opera Estate
Wave 19 Red
32
64
Daniel Lukasevits
Daniel Lukasevits #64
Male 10-11
00:11:37.19
00:11:37.19
14
(16)
10-11
14
00:02:30.40
Male
16
Olympia Swimming Club
SIN
Tanjong Katong Primary School
7:02 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:03:37.42
34
11
16
00:00:41.04
9
3
3
00:07:18.73
63
29
39
125
65
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #65
Male 10-11
00:16:07.34
00:16:07.34
41
(67)
10-11
41
00:07:00.55
Male
67
SIN
9:46 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:50.97
91
38
48
00:01:26.95
116
37
61
00:09:49.41
137
42
72
66
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #66
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 19 Red
139
67
Jay Viyas Monoharan
Jay Viyas Monoharan #67
Male 10-11
00:18:06.74
00:18:06.74
45
(76)
10-11
45
00:08:59.95
Male
76
SIN
10:58 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:05:06.68
109
42
57
00:01:35.48
122
39
63
00:11:24.58
142
45
76
104
68
Avilaash Ratnarajah
Avilaash Ratnarajah #68
Male 10-11
00:14:51.95
00:14:51.95
37
(56)
10-11
37
00:05:45.16
Male
56
MAL
St Stephens Primary School
9:00 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:33.02
80
33
42
00:01:11.95
88
31
48
00:09:06.98
124
38
64
35
69
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #69
Male 10-11
00:11:50.47
00:11:50.47
16
(19)
10-11
16
00:02:43.68
Male
19
Arrivo Primo Singapura
GBR
Stanford International American School
7:10 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:17.95
69
30
38
00:00:59.30
64
22
33
00:06:33.21
21
13
14
86
70
Connor Smith
Connor Smith #70
Male 10-11
00:13:51.24
00:13:51.24
34
(47)
10-11
34
00:04:44.45
Male
47
GBR
8:23 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:17.75
68
29
37
00:02:45.26
145
46
78
00:06:48.23
31
17
19
65
71
Kasper Tammela
Kasper Tammela #71
Male 10-11
00:12:44.98
00:12:44.98
29
(35)
10-11
29
00:03:38.19
Male
35
NZL
Tanglin Trust School
7:43 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:09.34
61
23
31
00:00:49.60
34
13
15
00:07:46.04
85
32
51
120
72
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #72
Male 10-11
00:15:57.76
00:15:57.76
40
(65)
10-11
40
00:06:50.97
Male
65
SIN
Temasek Primary School
9:40 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:52.52
94
40
50
00:01:38.62
126
40
64
00:09:26.61
131
41
69
25
73
Leo Thomas
Leo Thomas #73
Male 10-11
00:11:10.75
00:11:10.75
12
(14)
10-11
12
00:02:03.96
Male
14
GBR
6:46 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:01.00
51
17
24
00:00:55.69
53
19
27
00:06:14.06
11
9
9
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (158 items)