MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (158 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
70
1
APS Nico & Tristan
APS Nico & Tristan #1
Mixed Team
00:12:54.66
00:12:54.66
6
(6)
Team
6
00:02:40.00
Mixed
6
Arrivo Primo Singapura
Tristan De Belligny
Nicolas Alarcon De Laiglesia
7:49 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:14.93
119
7
7
00:01:12.64
89
8
8
00:06:27.08
18
3
3
122
2
Team Rascals
Team Rascals #2
Mixed Team
00:15:59.28
00:15:59.28
8
(8)
Team
8
00:05:44.62
Mixed
8
St Stephens Primary School
Ashesh Ratnarajah
Liam Sivashanmugam
9:41 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:33.51
128
8
8
00:01:47.74
134
9
9
00:08:38.02
114
9
9
78
91
Girls Star
Girls Star #91
Mixed Team
00:13:19.21
00:13:19.21
7
(7)
Team
7
00:03:04.55
Mixed
7
Maki Shibuya
Kaito Fujita
8:04 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:56.43
47
4
4
00:00:54.41
50
7
7
00:08:28.37
108
7
7
9
92
Lexi Run
Lexi Run #92
Mixed Team
00:10:14.66
00:10:14.66
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
Erica Bouverot
Lucas Bouverot
6:12 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:21.03
18
2
2
00:00:33.13
1
1
1
00:06:20.49
14
1
1
93
Novi
Novi #93
Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Team
00:04:48.22
Mixed
Hannah Jasmori
Izzah Jasmori
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:42.04
132
9
9
00:00:43.46
16
4
4
00:08:37.38
113
8
8
38
94
ReRaTan
ReRaTan #94
Mixed Team
00:11:53.10
00:11:53.10
4
(4)
Team
4
00:01:38.44
Mixed
4
Rae Tan
Reanne Tan
7:12 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:14.86
13
1
1
00:00:35.38
3
2
2
00:08:02.84
97
6
6
67
162
Team Birds
Team Birds #162
Mixed Team
00:12:48.55
00:12:48.55
5
(5)
Team
5
00:02:33.89
Mixed
5
DCIS
DCIS
Emily Bird
Sophie Bird
7:45 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:19.99
71
6
6
00:00:49.41
33
6
6
00:07:39.15
81
5
5
20
163
Flying Firebolts
Flying Firebolts #163
Mixed Team
00:10:57.38
00:10:57.38
2
(2)
Team
2
00:00:42.72
Mixed
2
Marlborough College Malaysia
Cordelia Marshall
Jemima Appiah Metcalf
6:38 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:46.20
38
3
3
00:00:43.04
15
3
3
00:06:28.13
19
4
4
52
133
Sienna Nixon-Rice
Sienna Nixon-Rice #133
Female 10-11
00:12:16.11
00:12:16.11
16
(19)
10-11
16
00:01:49.29
Female
19
AUS
Nexus International School
7:26 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:17.17
15
5
6
00:00:54.37
49
16
19
00:08:04.57
98
32
37
21
134
Stella Crow
Stella Crow #134
Female 10-11
00:10:57.92
00:10:57.92
6
(7)
10-11
6
00:00:31.09
Female
7
AUS
6:38 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:25.16
26
9
12
00:01:14.63
92
28
35
00:06:18.12
13
3
3
26
131
Isabelle Smith
Isabelle Smith #131
Female 10-11
00:11:11.86
00:11:11.86
9
(10)
10-11
9
00:00:45.04
Female
10
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
6:47 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:02:50.27
2
1
1
00:00:43.02
14
6
7
00:07:38.56
80
23
28
139
Joseph Lennon
Joseph Lennon #139
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Wave 18 Blue
3
145
James Smith
James Smith #145
Male 10-11
00:09:46.60
00:09:46.60
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:39.81
Male
3
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
5:55 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:02:52.52
4
3
3
00:00:37.63
5
2
2
00:06:16.44
12
10
10
54
78
Tegan Sweeney
Tegan Sweeney #78
Female 10-11
00:12:17.57
00:12:17.57
18
(21)
10-11
18
00:01:50.74
Female
21
AUS
Canadian International School
7:27 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:22.70
22
7
10
00:01:00.80
70
21
26
00:07:54.06
89
27
32
11
79
Sienna Rigg
Sienna Rigg #79
Female 10-11
00:10:30.86
00:10:30.86
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:04.04
Female
2
AUS
Australian International School
6:22 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:02:58.01
5
2
2
00:00:42.28
12
4
5
00:06:50.57
36
9
10
12
116
Sybella Hawley
Sybella Hawley #116
Female 10-11
00:10:31.61
00:10:31.61
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:04.78
Female
3
AUS
6:22 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:50.78
44
17
20
00:00:38.91
6
1
2
00:06:01.92
8
2
2
122
Arkie Lennon
Arkie Lennon #122
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
Wave 20 White
59
124
Michaela Chong
Michaela Chong #124
Female 10-11
00:12:28.86
00:12:28.86
22
(25)
10-11
22
00:02:02.04
Female
25
AUS
Australian International School
7:33 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:30.54
31
12
15
00:00:59.36
65
20
25
00:07:58.96
94
30
35
117
15
Arjuna Kotelawele
Arjuna Kotelawele #15
Male 8-9
00:15:37.47
00:15:37.47
24
(63)
8-9
24
00:04:47.70
Male
63
AUS
9:28 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:09.54
112
17
59
00:01:16.15
93
19
50
00:09:11.77
126
27
65
116
20
Levi Lodge
Levi Lodge #20
Male 8-9
00:15:34.61
00:15:34.61
23
(62)
8-9
23
00:04:44.84
Male
62
AUS
Opera Estate
9:26 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:48.70
134
25
70
00:01:02.54
74
13
38
00:08:43.36
117
24
61
107
43
Ruby Stewart
Ruby Stewart #43
Female 10-11
00:15:05.84
00:15:05.84
35
(43)
10-11
35
00:04:39.01
Female
43
AUS
Chatsworth
9:08 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:07.49
110
37
47
00:01:49.38
135
42
56
00:08:08.96
102
33
38
47
Annabel Watts
Annabel Watts #47
Female 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Female
AUS
Wave 21 Green
44
52
Lachlan El-Ansary
Lachlan El-Ansary #52
Male 10-11
00:12:00.24
00:12:00.24
20
(25)
10-11
20
00:02:53.45
Male
25
AUS
Nexus International School
7:16 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:08.11
59
22
30
00:01:17.33
97
32
51
00:06:34.79
23
14
16
57
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #57
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 19 Red
28
60
Joshua James
Joshua James #60
Male 10-11
00:11:20.86
00:11:20.86
13
(15)
10-11
13
00:02:14.07
Male
15
AUS
Australian International School
6:52 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:03:17.92
16
8
9
00:01:03.99
77
26
40
00:06:58.94
48
23
30
6
62
William Linke
William Linke #62
Male 10-11
00:09:59.85
00:09:59.85
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:00:53.06
Male
6
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
6:03 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:03:00.02
6
4
4
00:01:00.00
68
24
36
00:05:59.83
7
6
6
63
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #63
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Opera Estate
Wave 19 Red
66
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #66
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 19 Red
87
75
Isaac Windsor
Isaac Windsor #75
Male 10-11
00:13:51.36
00:13:51.36
35
(48)
10-11
35
00:04:44.57
Male
48
AUS
Chatsworth
8:23 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:38.52
84
34
44
00:01:17.82
98
33
52
00:07:55.01
92
34
54
42
166
Jessica Isherwood
Jessica Isherwood #166
Female 10-11
00:11:57.32
00:11:57.32
13
(15)
10-11
13
00:01:30.50
Female
15
AUS
7:14 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:18.96
70
24
27
00:00:44.43
18
7
8
00:06:53.93
42
12
14
84
169
Annabel Roue
Annabel Roue #169
Female 10-11
00:13:43.67
00:13:43.67
27
(31)
10-11
27
00:03:16.84
Female
31
AUS
8:19 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:48.60
40
15
18
00:01:30.28
118
39
49
00:08:24.77
106
34
40
7
54
Kobe Gaytant
Kobe Gaytant #54
Male 10-11
00:10:01.04
00:10:01.04
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:00:54.25
Male
7
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
6:04 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:03:11.43
11
6
6
00:00:52.17
41
15
21
00:05:57.43
6
5
5
56
42
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #42
Female 10-11
00:12:19.86
00:12:19.86
20
(23)
10-11
20
00:01:53.04
Female
23
CAN
St Joseph Institution International
7:28 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:02.90
54
21
24
00:00:55.98
56
17
20
00:07:20.98
64
17
21
111
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #111
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
CHE
Wave 21 Green
1
152
Lodovico De Ferrari
Lodovico De Ferrari #152
Male 10-11
00:09:06.79
00:09:06.79
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
CHE
Singapore American School
5:31 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:02:40.01
1
1
1
00:00:41.41
10
4
4
00:05:45.36
5
4
4
88
128
Anna Kjaer Pyndt
Anna Kjaer Pyndt #128
Female 10-11
00:13:52.50
00:13:52.50
29
(33)
10-11
29
00:03:25.67
Female
33
DEN
8:24 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:56.78
101
33
43
00:01:25.95
113
37
46
00:07:29.76
69
19
23
85
126
Similan Debray
Similan Debray #126
Female 10-11
00:13:44.46
00:13:44.46
28
(32)
10-11
28
00:03:17.64
Female
32
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:19 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:57.08
102
34
44
00:01:06.05
81
26
32
00:07:41.33
82
24
29
94
108
Roiret Mael
Roiret Mael #108
Male 8-9
00:14:03.74
00:14:03.74
16
(51)
8-9
16
00:03:13.96
Male
51
FRA
8:31 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:42.79
133
24
69
00:01:22.97
104
21
56
00:06:57.97
47
7
29
118
Inaya Roiret
Inaya Roiret #118
Female 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Female
FRA
Wave 20 White
93
101
Maya Debray
Maya Debray #101
Female 8-9
00:14:03.30
00:14:03.30
5
(36)
8-9
5
00:03:21.35
Female
36
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:31 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:33.63
81
6
33
00:01:11.01
85
7
33
00:08:18.65
105
6
39
17
153
Quentin Bossens
Quentin Bossens #153
Male 10-11
00:10:47.32
00:10:47.32
11
(11)
10-11
11
00:01:40.53
Male
11
A4 sports
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:32 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:03:49.08
41
13
20
00:00:48.41
30
12
14
00:06:09.83
9
7
7
31
46
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #46
Female 10-11
00:11:30.49
00:11:30.49
11
(13)
10-11
11
00:01:03.67
Female
13
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:58 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:51.49
46
19
22
00:00:45.33
20
8
9
00:06:53.66
40
11
12
5
53
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #53
Male 10-11
00:09:52.92
00:09:52.92
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:00:46.13
Male
5
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
5:59 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:03:37.77
35
12
17
00:00:35.02
2
1
1
00:05:40.12
2
1
1
83
58
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #58
Male 10-11
00:13:42.10
00:13:42.10
33
(46)
10-11
33
00:04:35.31
Male
46
FRA
8:18 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:26.53
76
32
40
00:01:06.65
82
28
43
00:08:08.91
101
36
58
91
22
Matthieu Pelissier
Matthieu Pelissier #22
Male 8-9
00:13:56.62
00:13:56.62
15
(50)
8-9
15
00:03:06.85
Male
50
FRA
8:27 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:56.03
100
12
52
00:01:25.94
112
23
59
00:07:34.64
76
16
47
50
30
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #30
Female 10-11
00:12:11.74
00:12:11.74
15
(18)
10-11
15
00:01:44.91
Female
18
Anza
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:23 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:25.47
75
26
30
00:00:42.40
13
5
6
00:07:03.86
51
13
15
72
11
Erwann Feddal
Erwann Feddal #11
Male 8-9
00:13:05.43
00:13:05.43
11
(40)
8-9
11
00:02:15.66
Male
40
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:56 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:58.72
104
13
53
00:00:49.68
35
3
16
00:07:17.03
60
9
37
47
161
Hugo Eechaute
Hugo Eechaute #161
Male 10-11
00:12:07.10
00:12:07.10
22
(27)
10-11
22
00:03:00.31
Male
27
FRA
7:20 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:03.26
55
19
27
00:00:59.25
63
21
32
00:07:04.58
52
26
33
68
157
Harrison White
Harrison White #157
Male 8-9
00:12:49.12
00:12:49.12
8
(37)
8-9
8
00:01:59.35
Male
37
GBR
7:46 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:05.69
108
15
56
00:00:50.06
38
4
18
00:06:53.37
39
5
24
66
158
Charlie Woodley
Charlie Woodley #158
Male 8-9
00:12:47.13
00:12:47.13
7
(36)
8-9
7
00:01:57.36
Male
36
GBR
Chatsworth
7:44 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:53.82
96
11
51
00:00:56.62
57
10
30
00:06:56.68
46
6
28
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (158 items)