MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (158 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
Naomi Suqing Martel
Naomi Suqing Martel #6
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
Wave 22 Pink
9
Arin Smith
Arin Smith #9
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
GBR
Wave 22 Pink
27
Kieran Wong
Kieran Wong #27
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Maha Bodhi School
Wave 21 Green
47
Annabel Watts
Annabel Watts #47
Female 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Female
AUS
Wave 21 Green
50
Daniel Chessher
Daniel Chessher #50
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 19 Red
57
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #57
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 19 Red
63
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #63
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Opera Estate
Wave 19 Red
66
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #66
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 19 Red
111
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #111
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
CHE
Wave 21 Green
118
Inaya Roiret
Inaya Roiret #118
Female 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Female
FRA
Wave 20 White
122
Arkie Lennon
Arkie Lennon #122
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
Wave 20 White
139
Joseph Lennon
Joseph Lennon #139
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Wave 18 Blue
144
Josh Tynan
Josh Tynan #144
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Wave 18 Blue
86
70
Connor Smith
Connor Smith #70
Male 10-11
00:13:51.24
00:13:51.24
34
(47)
10-11
34
00:04:44.45
Male
47
GBR
8:23 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:17.75
68
29
37
00:02:45.26
145
46
78
00:06:48.23
31
17
19
109
48
Oliver Birch
Oliver Birch #48
Male 10-11
00:15:10.62
00:15:10.62
39
(59)
10-11
39
00:06:03.83
Male
59
GBR
9:11 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:15.90
67
28
36
00:02:45.11
144
45
77
00:08:09.61
103
37
59
123
24
Ken Sakai
Ken Sakai #24
Male 8-9
00:16:04.31
00:16:04.31
26
(66)
8-9
26
00:05:14.54
Male
66
JPN
9:44 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:06:23.69
140
29
74
00:02:10.75
143
32
76
00:07:29.87
70
13
43
102
104
Phillip Becker
Phillip Becker #104
Male 8-9
00:14:33.84
00:14:33.84
19
(54)
8-9
19
00:03:44.07
Male
54
GER
GESS
8:49 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:08.74
111
16
58
00:02:07.20
142
31
75
00:07:17.90
62
10
38
128
132
Joan Poh
Joan Poh #132
Female 10-11
00:16:10.62
00:16:10.62
40
(52)
10-11
40
00:05:43.80
Female
52
SIN
9:48 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:32.12
127
40
53
00:01:58.64
141
43
58
00:08:39.86
116
38
47
98
113
Tze Kai Yeo
Tze Kai Yeo #113
Male 8-9
00:14:11.70
00:14:11.70
18
(53)
8-9
18
00:03:21.92
Male
53
SIN
Ngee Ann Primary School
8:36 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:37.80
83
10
43
00:01:51.35
140
30
74
00:07:42.54
83
18
49
131
150
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #150
Male 10-11
00:16:34.66
00:16:34.66
43
(71)
10-11
43
00:07:27.87
Male
71
SIN
St Joseph’s Institution Junior
10:02 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:05:16.95
120
45
63
00:01:51.19
139
44
73
00:09:26.52
130
40
68
111
18
Wang Lok Lee
Wang Lok Lee #18
Male 8-9
00:15:13.38
00:15:13.38
21
(60)
8-9
21
00:04:23.61
Male
60
SIN
9:13 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:28.03
124
21
66
00:01:50.38
138
29
72
00:07:54.96
91
20
53
133
14
Lim Josiah
Lim Josiah #14
Male 8-9
00:16:48.80
00:16:48.80
29
(72)
8-9
29
00:05:59.03
Male
72
SIN
10:11 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:06:02.74
137
28
73
00:01:50.17
137
28
71
00:08:55.89
122
26
63
140
99
Zo Tan
Zo Tan #99
Female 8-9
00:19:07.98
00:19:07.98
14
(56)
8-9
14
00:08:26.03
Female
56
SIN
River Valley Primary School
11:35 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:30.03
125
13
52
00:01:50.06
136
15
57
00:11:47.88
143
15
58
107
43
Ruby Stewart
Ruby Stewart #43
Female 10-11
00:15:05.84
00:15:05.84
35
(43)
10-11
35
00:04:39.01
Female
43
AUS
Chatsworth
9:08 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:07.49
110
37
47
00:01:49.38
135
42
56
00:08:08.96
102
33
38
122
2
Team Rascals
Team Rascals #2
Mixed Team
00:15:59.28
00:15:59.28
8
(8)
Team
8
00:05:44.62
Mixed
8
St Stephens Primary School
Ashesh Ratnarajah
Liam Sivashanmugam
9:41 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:33.51
128
8
8
00:01:47.74
134
9
9
00:08:38.02
114
9
9
108
151
Zac Tan
Zac Tan #151
Male 10-11
00:15:07.85
00:15:07.85
38
(58)
10-11
38
00:06:01.06
Male
58
SIN
River Valley Primary School
9:10 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:00.27
50
16
23
00:01:45.85
133
43
70
00:09:21.73
129
39
67
81
146
Max Bellhouse
Max Bellhouse #146
Male 10-11
00:13:38.55
00:13:38.55
32
(45)
10-11
32
00:04:31.76
Male
45
GBR
8:16 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:50.94
90
37
47
00:01:44.57
132
42
69
00:07:03.04
50
25
32
138
17
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam #17
Male 8-9
00:17:51.19
00:17:51.19
31
(75)
8-9
31
00:07:01.41
Male
75
SIN
10:49 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:06:27.77
141
30
75
00:01:44.13
131
27
68
00:09:39.28
132
29
70
106
26
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #26
Male 8-9
00:15:04.68
00:15:04.68
20
(57)
8-9
20
00:04:14.91
Male
57
SIN
HPPS
9:08 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:58.04
136
27
72
00:01:43.45
130
26
67
00:07:23.18
66
11
40
103
168
Lodovico Chiampo
Lodovico Chiampo #168
Male 10-11
00:14:47.48
00:14:47.48
36
(55)
10-11
36
00:05:40.69
Male
55
USA
8:57 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:58.75
105
41
54
00:01:42.23
129
41
66
00:08:06.50
100
35
57
126
167
Isaiah Patrick
Isaiah Patrick #167
Male 8-9
00:16:07.36
00:16:07.36
27
(68)
8-9
27
00:05:17.59
Male
68
SIN
9:46 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:03:48.53
39
7
19
00:01:41.60
128
25
65
00:10:37.23
139
31
73
105
8
Elliot Simpson
Elliot Simpson #8
Female 8-9
00:15:00.63
00:15:00.63
8
(42)
8-9
8
00:04:18.68
Female
42
GBR
9:05 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:49.07
89
7
37
00:01:41.15
127
14
55
00:08:30.40
110
8
43
120
72
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #72
Male 10-11
00:15:57.76
00:15:57.76
40
(65)
10-11
40
00:06:50.97
Male
65
SIN
Temasek Primary School
9:40 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:52.52
94
40
50
00:01:38.62
126
40
64
00:09:26.61
131
41
69
76
Jie Li Loh
Jie Li Loh #76
Female 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
00:02:48.18
Female
SIN
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:22.54
21
3
9
00:01:37.76
125
13
54
00:08:29.83
109
7
42
82
5
Keira Liu Hauske
Keira Liu Hauske #5
Female 8-9
00:13:41.36
00:13:41.36
4
(30)
8-9
4
00:02:59.41
Female
30
GER
Stamford International American School
8:17 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:55.41
99
10
42
00:01:37.06
124
12
53
00:07:08.89
57
4
19
92
36
Nicolle Lim
Nicolle Lim #36
Female 10-11
00:13:58.32
00:13:58.32
31
(35)
10-11
31
00:03:31.50
Female
35
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
8:28 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:28.14
77
27
31
00:01:36.37
123
41
52
00:07:53.81
88
26
31
139
67
Jay Viyas Monoharan
Jay Viyas Monoharan #67
Male 10-11
00:18:06.74
00:18:06.74
45
(76)
10-11
45
00:08:59.95
Male
76
SIN
10:58 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:05:06.68
109
42
57
00:01:35.48
122
39
63
00:11:24.58
142
45
76
130
143
Eamon Lim
Eamon Lim #143
Male 10-11
00:16:28.77
00:16:28.77
42
(70)
10-11
42
00:07:21.98
Male
70
SIN
9:59 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:13.13
66
27
35
00:01:31.99
121
38
62
00:10:43.64
140
43
74
79
119
Alissa Becker
Alissa Becker #119
Female 10-11
00:13:24.12
00:13:24.12
26
(29)
10-11
26
00:02:57.29
Female
29
GER
GESS
8:07 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:56.58
48
20
23
00:01:31.17
120
40
51
00:07:56.36
93
29
34
132
95
Zhi Qing Chloe Tai
Zhi Qing Chloe Tai #95
Female 8-9
00:16:39.89
00:16:39.89
13
(53)
8-9
13
00:05:57.94
Female
53
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
10:05 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:23.29
121
12
51
00:01:30.31
119
11
50
00:09:46.27
136
14
56
84
169
Annabel Roue
Annabel Roue #169
Female 10-11
00:13:43.67
00:13:43.67
27
(31)
10-11
27
00:03:16.84
Female
31
AUS
8:19 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:48.60
40
15
18
00:01:30.28
118
39
49
00:08:24.77
106
34
40
110
102
Sze Ying Khoo
Sze Ying Khoo #102
Female 8-9
00:15:11.50
00:15:11.50
9
(44)
8-9
9
00:04:29.55
Female
44
SIN
Nan Hua Primary School
9:12 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:55.20
97
9
40
00:01:28.91
117
10
48
00:08:47.38
120
12
50
125
65
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #65
Male 10-11
00:16:07.34
00:16:07.34
41
(67)
10-11
41
00:07:00.55
Male
67
SIN
9:46 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:50.97
91
38
48
00:01:26.95
116
37
61
00:09:49.41
137
42
72
115
110
Kai Shenn Ng
Kai Shenn Ng #110
Male 8-9
00:15:18.13
00:15:18.13
22
(61)
8-9
22
00:04:28.35
Male
61
SIN
9:16 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:34.64
130
23
68
00:01:26.61
115
24
60
00:08:16.87
104
23
60
127
129
Shynn Ru Ng
Shynn Ru Ng #129
Female 10-11
00:16:10.37
00:16:10.37
39
(51)
10-11
39
00:05:43.55
Female
51
SIN
9:48 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:33.54
129
41
54
00:01:25.99
114
38
47
00:09:10.84
125
40
52
88
128
Anna Kjaer Pyndt
Anna Kjaer Pyndt #128
Female 10-11
00:13:52.50
00:13:52.50
29
(33)
10-11
29
00:03:25.67
Female
33
DEN
8:24 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:56.78
101
33
43
00:01:25.95
113
37
46
00:07:29.76
69
19
23
91
22
Matthieu Pelissier
Matthieu Pelissier #22
Male 8-9
00:13:56.62
00:13:56.62
15
(50)
8-9
15
00:03:06.85
Male
50
FRA
8:27 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:56.03
100
12
52
00:01:25.94
112
23
59
00:07:34.64
76
16
47
99
40
Misaki Sakai
Misaki Sakai #40
Female 10-11
00:14:15.87
00:14:15.87
33
(39)
10-11
33
00:03:49.04
Female
39
JPN
8:38 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:24.53
74
25
29
00:01:25.63
111
36
45
00:08:25.71
107
35
41
62
141
Fred Wilkes
Fred Wilkes #141
Male 10-11
00:12:37.58
00:12:37.58
27
(33)
10-11
27
00:03:30.79
Male
33
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
7:39 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:03:59.70
49
15
22
00:01:25.56
110
36
58
00:07:12.31
58
28
35
135
123
Sarah Leong
Sarah Leong #123
Female 10-11
00:17:08.55
00:17:08.55
42
(55)
10-11
42
00:06:41.72
Female
55
SIN
10:23 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:06:04.24
138
43
56
00:01:24.93
109
35
44
00:09:39.37
133
41
54
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (158 items)