MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (158 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
100
3
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #3
Female 8-9
00:14:29.80
00:14:29.80
7
(40)
8-9
7
00:03:47.85
Female
40
SIN
8:47 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:51.29
92
8
38
00:00:59.21
61
5
24
00:08:39.29
115
9
46
101
45
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #45
Female 10-11
00:14:30.87
00:14:30.87
34
(41)
10-11
34
00:04:04.04
Female
41
NED
Canadian International School
8:47 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:00.28
106
36
46
00:00:57.97
59
19
22
00:08:32.61
112
37
45
102
104
Phillip Becker
Phillip Becker #104
Male 8-9
00:14:33.84
00:14:33.84
19
(54)
8-9
19
00:03:44.07
Male
54
GER
GESS
8:49 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:08.74
111
16
58
00:02:07.20
142
31
75
00:07:17.90
62
10
38
103
168
Lodovico Chiampo
Lodovico Chiampo #168
Male 10-11
00:14:47.48
00:14:47.48
36
(55)
10-11
36
00:05:40.69
Male
55
USA
8:57 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:58.75
105
41
54
00:01:42.23
129
41
66
00:08:06.50
100
35
57
104
68
Avilaash Ratnarajah
Avilaash Ratnarajah #68
Male 10-11
00:14:51.95
00:14:51.95
37
(56)
10-11
37
00:05:45.16
Male
56
MAL
St Stephens Primary School
9:00 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:33.02
80
33
42
00:01:11.95
88
31
48
00:09:06.98
124
38
64
105
8
Elliot Simpson
Elliot Simpson #8
Female 8-9
00:15:00.63
00:15:00.63
8
(42)
8-9
8
00:04:18.68
Female
42
GBR
9:05 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:49.07
89
7
37
00:01:41.15
127
14
55
00:08:30.40
110
8
43
106
26
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #26
Male 8-9
00:15:04.68
00:15:04.68
20
(57)
8-9
20
00:04:14.91
Male
57
SIN
HPPS
9:08 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:58.04
136
27
72
00:01:43.45
130
26
67
00:07:23.18
66
11
40
107
43
Ruby Stewart
Ruby Stewart #43
Female 10-11
00:15:05.84
00:15:05.84
35
(43)
10-11
35
00:04:39.01
Female
43
AUS
Chatsworth
9:08 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:07.49
110
37
47
00:01:49.38
135
42
56
00:08:08.96
102
33
38
108
151
Zac Tan
Zac Tan #151
Male 10-11
00:15:07.85
00:15:07.85
38
(58)
10-11
38
00:06:01.06
Male
58
SIN
River Valley Primary School
9:10 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:00.27
50
16
23
00:01:45.85
133
43
70
00:09:21.73
129
39
67
109
48
Oliver Birch
Oliver Birch #48
Male 10-11
00:15:10.62
00:15:10.62
39
(59)
10-11
39
00:06:03.83
Male
59
GBR
9:11 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:15.90
67
28
36
00:02:45.11
144
45
77
00:08:09.61
103
37
59
110
102
Sze Ying Khoo
Sze Ying Khoo #102
Female 8-9
00:15:11.50
00:15:11.50
9
(44)
8-9
9
00:04:29.55
Female
44
SIN
Nan Hua Primary School
9:12 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:55.20
97
9
40
00:01:28.91
117
10
48
00:08:47.38
120
12
50
111
18
Wang Lok Lee
Wang Lok Lee #18
Male 8-9
00:15:13.38
00:15:13.38
21
(60)
8-9
21
00:04:23.61
Male
60
SIN
9:13 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:28.03
124
21
66
00:01:50.38
138
29
72
00:07:54.96
91
20
53
112
77
Jie Hui Loh
Jie Hui Loh #77
Female 10-11
00:15:14.19
00:15:14.19
36
(45)
10-11
36
00:04:47.37
Female
45
SIN
9:14 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:55.28
98
32
41
00:01:16.22
94
29
36
00:09:02.69
123
39
51
114
100
Tyann Sera Goh
Tyann Sera Goh #100
Female 8-9
00:15:15.88
00:15:15.88
10
(47)
8-9
10
00:04:33.93
Female
47
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
9:15 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:06:40.02
142
15
58
00:01:01.37
72
6
28
00:07:34.49
75
5
25
115
110
Kai Shenn Ng
Kai Shenn Ng #110
Male 8-9
00:15:18.13
00:15:18.13
22
(61)
8-9
22
00:04:28.35
Male
61
SIN
9:16 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:34.64
130
23
68
00:01:26.61
115
24
60
00:08:16.87
104
23
60
116
20
Levi Lodge
Levi Lodge #20
Male 8-9
00:15:34.61
00:15:34.61
23
(62)
8-9
23
00:04:44.84
Male
62
AUS
Opera Estate
9:26 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:48.70
134
25
70
00:01:02.54
74
13
38
00:08:43.36
117
24
61
117
15
Arjuna Kotelawele
Arjuna Kotelawele #15
Male 8-9
00:15:37.47
00:15:37.47
24
(63)
8-9
24
00:04:47.70
Male
63
AUS
9:28 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:09.54
112
17
59
00:01:16.15
93
19
50
00:09:11.77
126
27
65
118
105
Sander Schuurmans
Sander Schuurmans #105
Male 8-9
00:15:45.41
00:15:45.41
25
(64)
8-9
25
00:04:55.64
Male
64
MAL
Cantonment Primary School
9:32 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:55.28
135
26
71
00:00:59.22
62
11
31
00:08:50.90
121
25
62
119
103
Nina Vignola-Aoyama
Nina Vignola-Aoyama #103
Female 8-9
00:15:46.78
00:15:46.78
11
(48)
8-9
11
00:05:04.83
Female
48
USA
St Joseph Institution International
9:33 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:10.79
115
11
49
00:01:23.32
105
9
41
00:09:12.66
127
13
53
120
72
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #72
Male 10-11
00:15:57.76
00:15:57.76
40
(65)
10-11
40
00:06:50.97
Male
65
SIN
Temasek Primary School
9:40 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:52.52
94
40
50
00:01:38.62
126
40
64
00:09:26.61
131
41
69
121
37
Jing Wen Ng
Jing Wen Ng #37
Female 10-11
00:15:58.16
00:15:58.16
38
(49)
10-11
38
00:05:31.33
Female
49
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
9:40 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:57.90
103
35
45
00:01:17.26
96
30
38
00:09:42.99
135
42
55
122
2
Team Rascals
Team Rascals #2
Mixed Team
00:15:59.28
00:15:59.28
8
(8)
Team
8
00:05:44.62
Mixed
8
St Stephens Primary School
Ashesh Ratnarajah
Liam Sivashanmugam
9:41 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:33.51
128
8
8
00:01:47.74
134
9
9
00:08:38.02
114
9
9
123
24
Ken Sakai
Ken Sakai #24
Male 8-9
00:16:04.31
00:16:04.31
26
(66)
8-9
26
00:05:14.54
Male
66
JPN
9:44 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:06:23.69
140
29
74
00:02:10.75
143
32
76
00:07:29.87
70
13
43
124
96
Xin Ting Hiew
Xin Ting Hiew #96
Female 8-9
00:16:06.20
00:16:06.20
12
(50)
8-9
12
00:05:24.25
Female
50
MAL
Australian International School
9:45 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:06:05.79
139
14
57
00:01:16.46
95
8
37
00:08:43.95
118
10
48
125
65
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #65
Male 10-11
00:16:07.34
00:16:07.34
41
(67)
10-11
41
00:07:00.55
Male
67
SIN
9:46 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:50.97
91
38
48
00:01:26.95
116
37
61
00:09:49.41
137
42
72
126
167
Isaiah Patrick
Isaiah Patrick #167
Male 8-9
00:16:07.36
00:16:07.36
27
(68)
8-9
27
00:05:17.59
Male
68
SIN
9:46 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:03:48.53
39
7
19
00:01:41.60
128
25
65
00:10:37.23
139
31
73
127
129
Shynn Ru Ng
Shynn Ru Ng #129
Female 10-11
00:16:10.37
00:16:10.37
39
(51)
10-11
39
00:05:43.55
Female
51
SIN
9:48 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:33.54
129
41
54
00:01:25.99
114
38
47
00:09:10.84
125
40
52
128
132
Joan Poh
Joan Poh #132
Female 10-11
00:16:10.62
00:16:10.62
40
(52)
10-11
40
00:05:43.80
Female
52
SIN
9:48 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:32.12
127
40
53
00:01:58.64
141
43
58
00:08:39.86
116
38
47
129
106
Phoebus Lim
Phoebus Lim #106
Male 8-9
00:16:16.12
00:16:16.12
28
(69)
8-9
28
00:05:26.35
Male
69
SIN
9:51 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:30.98
126
22
67
00:01:05.62
80
15
42
00:09:39.52
134
30
71
130
143
Eamon Lim
Eamon Lim #143
Male 10-11
00:16:28.77
00:16:28.77
42
(70)
10-11
42
00:07:21.98
Male
70
SIN
9:59 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:13.13
66
27
35
00:01:31.99
121
38
62
00:10:43.64
140
43
74
131
150
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #150
Male 10-11
00:16:34.66
00:16:34.66
43
(71)
10-11
43
00:07:27.87
Male
71
SIN
St Joseph’s Institution Junior
10:02 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:05:16.95
120
45
63
00:01:51.19
139
44
73
00:09:26.52
130
40
68
132
95
Zhi Qing Chloe Tai
Zhi Qing Chloe Tai #95
Female 8-9
00:16:39.89
00:16:39.89
13
(53)
8-9
13
00:05:57.94
Female
53
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
10:05 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:23.29
121
12
51
00:01:30.31
119
11
50
00:09:46.27
136
14
56
133
14
Lim Josiah
Lim Josiah #14
Male 8-9
00:16:48.80
00:16:48.80
29
(72)
8-9
29
00:05:59.03
Male
72
SIN
10:11 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:06:02.74
137
28
73
00:01:50.17
137
28
71
00:08:55.89
122
26
63
134
164
Sophie Ying Shan Chong
Sophie Ying Shan Chong #164
Female 10-11
00:17:02.13
00:17:02.13
41
(54)
10-11
41
00:06:35.30
Female
54
MAL
10:19 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:12.78
116
39
50
00:01:24.14
107
33
42
00:10:25.20
138
43
57
135
123
Sarah Leong
Sarah Leong #123
Female 10-11
00:17:08.55
00:17:08.55
42
(55)
10-11
42
00:06:41.72
Female
55
SIN
10:23 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:06:04.24
138
43
56
00:01:24.93
109
35
44
00:09:39.37
133
41
54
136
19
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw #19
Male 8-9
00:17:23.81
00:17:23.81
30
(73)
8-9
30
00:06:34.03
Male
73
SIN
St Gabriel's Primary School
10:32 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:06:54.01
145
32
78
00:01:14.23
91
18
49
00:09:15.57
128
28
66
137
61
Dharmik Kanagarajah
Dharmik Kanagarajah #61
Male 10-11
00:17:25.06
00:17:25.06
44
(74)
10-11
44
00:08:18.27
Male
74
SIN
Nee Ann Primary School
10:33 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:05:09.96
113
43
60
00:01:21.18
102
35
55
00:10:53.92
141
44
75
138
17
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam #17
Male 8-9
00:17:51.19
00:17:51.19
31
(75)
8-9
31
00:07:01.41
Male
75
SIN
10:49 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:06:27.77
141
30
75
00:01:44.13
131
27
68
00:09:39.28
132
29
70
139
67
Jay Viyas Monoharan
Jay Viyas Monoharan #67
Male 10-11
00:18:06.74
00:18:06.74
45
(76)
10-11
45
00:08:59.95
Male
76
SIN
10:58 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:05:06.68
109
42
57
00:01:35.48
122
39
63
00:11:24.58
142
45
76
140
99
Zo Tan
Zo Tan #99
Female 8-9
00:19:07.98
00:19:07.98
14
(56)
8-9
14
00:08:26.03
Female
56
SIN
River Valley Primary School
11:35 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:30.03
125
13
52
00:01:50.06
136
15
57
00:11:47.88
143
15
58
141
142
Austyn Teoh Joon Fung
Austyn Teoh Joon Fung #142
Male 10-11
00:19:41.71
00:19:41.71
46
(77)
10-11
46
00:10:34.92
Male
77
MAL
11:56 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:06:45.36
143
46
76
00:01:00.55
69
25
37
00:11:55.79
144
46
77
142
13
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #13
Male 8-9
00:20:41.63
00:20:41.63
32
(78)
8-9
32
00:09:51.86
Male
78
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
12:32 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:06:50.75
144
31
77
00:01:11.94
87
17
47
00:12:38.94
145
32
78
76
Jie Li Loh
Jie Li Loh #76
Female 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
00:02:48.18
Female
SIN
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:22.54
21
3
9
00:01:37.76
125
13
54
00:08:29.83
109
7
42
47
Annabel Watts
Annabel Watts #47
Female 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Female
AUS
Wave 21 Green
93
Novi
Novi #93
Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Team
00:04:48.22
Mixed
Hannah Jasmori
Izzah Jasmori
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:42.04
132
9
9
00:00:43.46
16
4
4
00:08:37.38
113
8
8
50
Daniel Chessher
Daniel Chessher #50
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 19 Red
57
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #57
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 19 Red
66
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #66
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 19 Red
63
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #63
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Opera Estate
Wave 19 Red
9
Arin Smith
Arin Smith #9
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
GBR
Wave 22 Pink
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (158 items)