MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (158 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
83
58
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #58
Male 10-11
00:13:42.10
00:13:42.10
33
(46)
10-11
33
00:04:35.31
Male
46
FRA
8:18 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:26.53
76
32
40
00:01:06.65
82
28
43
00:08:08.91
101
36
58
107
43
Ruby Stewart
Ruby Stewart #43
Female 10-11
00:15:05.84
00:15:05.84
35
(43)
10-11
35
00:04:39.01
Female
43
AUS
Chatsworth
9:08 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:07.49
110
37
47
00:01:49.38
135
42
56
00:08:08.96
102
33
38
109
48
Oliver Birch
Oliver Birch #48
Male 10-11
00:15:10.62
00:15:10.62
39
(59)
10-11
39
00:06:03.83
Male
59
GBR
9:11 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:15.90
67
28
36
00:02:45.11
144
45
77
00:08:09.61
103
37
59
115
110
Kai Shenn Ng
Kai Shenn Ng #110
Male 8-9
00:15:18.13
00:15:18.13
22
(61)
8-9
22
00:04:28.35
Male
61
SIN
9:16 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:34.64
130
23
68
00:01:26.61
115
24
60
00:08:16.87
104
23
60
93
101
Maya Debray
Maya Debray #101
Female 8-9
00:14:03.30
00:14:03.30
5
(36)
8-9
5
00:03:21.35
Female
36
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:31 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:33.63
81
6
33
00:01:11.01
85
7
33
00:08:18.65
105
6
39
84
169
Annabel Roue
Annabel Roue #169
Female 10-11
00:13:43.67
00:13:43.67
27
(31)
10-11
27
00:03:16.84
Female
31
AUS
8:19 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:48.60
40
15
18
00:01:30.28
118
39
49
00:08:24.77
106
34
40
99
40
Misaki Sakai
Misaki Sakai #40
Female 10-11
00:14:15.87
00:14:15.87
33
(39)
10-11
33
00:03:49.04
Female
39
JPN
8:38 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:24.53
74
25
29
00:01:25.63
111
36
45
00:08:25.71
107
35
41
78
91
Girls Star
Girls Star #91
Mixed Team
00:13:19.21
00:13:19.21
7
(7)
Team
7
00:03:04.55
Mixed
7
Maki Shibuya
Kaito Fujita
8:04 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:56.43
47
4
4
00:00:54.41
50
7
7
00:08:28.37
108
7
7
76
Jie Li Loh
Jie Li Loh #76
Female 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
00:02:48.18
Female
SIN
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:22.54
21
3
9
00:01:37.76
125
13
54
00:08:29.83
109
7
42
105
8
Elliot Simpson
Elliot Simpson #8
Female 8-9
00:15:00.63
00:15:00.63
8
(42)
8-9
8
00:04:18.68
Female
42
GBR
9:05 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:49.07
89
7
37
00:01:41.15
127
14
55
00:08:30.40
110
8
43
113
120
Jessica Aisling Yap
Jessica Aisling Yap #120
Female 10-11
00:15:14.37
00:15:14.37
37
(46)
10-11
37
00:04:47.54
Female
46
MetaSport Club
GBR
Raffles Girls' Primary School
9:14 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:39.03
131
42
55
00:01:02.76
75
24
30
00:08:32.57
111
36
44
101
45
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #45
Female 10-11
00:14:30.87
00:14:30.87
34
(41)
10-11
34
00:04:04.04
Female
41
NED
Canadian International School
8:47 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:00.28
106
36
46
00:00:57.97
59
19
22
00:08:32.61
112
37
45
93
Novi
Novi #93
Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Team
00:04:48.22
Mixed
Hannah Jasmori
Izzah Jasmori
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:42.04
132
9
9
00:00:43.46
16
4
4
00:08:37.38
113
8
8
122
2
Team Rascals
Team Rascals #2
Mixed Team
00:15:59.28
00:15:59.28
8
(8)
Team
8
00:05:44.62
Mixed
8
St Stephens Primary School
Ashesh Ratnarajah
Liam Sivashanmugam
9:41 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:33.51
128
8
8
00:01:47.74
134
9
9
00:08:38.02
114
9
9
100
3
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #3
Female 8-9
00:14:29.80
00:14:29.80
7
(40)
8-9
7
00:03:47.85
Female
40
SIN
8:47 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:51.29
92
8
38
00:00:59.21
61
5
24
00:08:39.29
115
9
46
128
132
Joan Poh
Joan Poh #132
Female 10-11
00:16:10.62
00:16:10.62
40
(52)
10-11
40
00:05:43.80
Female
52
SIN
9:48 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:32.12
127
40
53
00:01:58.64
141
43
58
00:08:39.86
116
38
47
116
20
Levi Lodge
Levi Lodge #20
Male 8-9
00:15:34.61
00:15:34.61
23
(62)
8-9
23
00:04:44.84
Male
62
AUS
Opera Estate
9:26 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:48.70
134
25
70
00:01:02.54
74
13
38
00:08:43.36
117
24
61
124
96
Xin Ting Hiew
Xin Ting Hiew #96
Female 8-9
00:16:06.20
00:16:06.20
12
(50)
8-9
12
00:05:24.25
Female
50
MAL
Australian International School
9:45 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:06:05.79
139
14
57
00:01:16.46
95
8
37
00:08:43.95
118
10
48
96
98
Hailey Marshall
Hailey Marshall #98
Female 8-9
00:14:07.37
00:14:07.37
6
(37)
8-9
6
00:03:25.42
Female
37
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
8:33 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:32.22
79
5
32
00:00:49.72
36
2
14
00:08:45.42
119
11
49
110
102
Sze Ying Khoo
Sze Ying Khoo #102
Female 8-9
00:15:11.50
00:15:11.50
9
(44)
8-9
9
00:04:29.55
Female
44
SIN
Nan Hua Primary School
9:12 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:55.20
97
9
40
00:01:28.91
117
10
48
00:08:47.38
120
12
50
118
105
Sander Schuurmans
Sander Schuurmans #105
Male 8-9
00:15:45.41
00:15:45.41
25
(64)
8-9
25
00:04:55.64
Male
64
MAL
Cantonment Primary School
9:32 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:55.28
135
26
71
00:00:59.22
62
11
31
00:08:50.90
121
25
62
133
14
Lim Josiah
Lim Josiah #14
Male 8-9
00:16:48.80
00:16:48.80
29
(72)
8-9
29
00:05:59.03
Male
72
SIN
10:11 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:06:02.74
137
28
73
00:01:50.17
137
28
71
00:08:55.89
122
26
63
112
77
Jie Hui Loh
Jie Hui Loh #77
Female 10-11
00:15:14.19
00:15:14.19
36
(45)
10-11
36
00:04:47.37
Female
45
SIN
9:14 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:55.28
98
32
41
00:01:16.22
94
29
36
00:09:02.69
123
39
51
104
68
Avilaash Ratnarajah
Avilaash Ratnarajah #68
Male 10-11
00:14:51.95
00:14:51.95
37
(56)
10-11
37
00:05:45.16
Male
56
MAL
St Stephens Primary School
9:00 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:33.02
80
33
42
00:01:11.95
88
31
48
00:09:06.98
124
38
64
127
129
Shynn Ru Ng
Shynn Ru Ng #129
Female 10-11
00:16:10.37
00:16:10.37
39
(51)
10-11
39
00:05:43.55
Female
51
SIN
9:48 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:33.54
129
41
54
00:01:25.99
114
38
47
00:09:10.84
125
40
52
117
15
Arjuna Kotelawele
Arjuna Kotelawele #15
Male 8-9
00:15:37.47
00:15:37.47
24
(63)
8-9
24
00:04:47.70
Male
63
AUS
9:28 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:09.54
112
17
59
00:01:16.15
93
19
50
00:09:11.77
126
27
65
119
103
Nina Vignola-Aoyama
Nina Vignola-Aoyama #103
Female 8-9
00:15:46.78
00:15:46.78
11
(48)
8-9
11
00:05:04.83
Female
48
USA
St Joseph Institution International
9:33 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:10.79
115
11
49
00:01:23.32
105
9
41
00:09:12.66
127
13
53
136
19
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw #19
Male 8-9
00:17:23.81
00:17:23.81
30
(73)
8-9
30
00:06:34.03
Male
73
SIN
St Gabriel's Primary School
10:32 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:06:54.01
145
32
78
00:01:14.23
91
18
49
00:09:15.57
128
28
66
108
151
Zac Tan
Zac Tan #151
Male 10-11
00:15:07.85
00:15:07.85
38
(58)
10-11
38
00:06:01.06
Male
58
SIN
River Valley Primary School
9:10 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:00.27
50
16
23
00:01:45.85
133
43
70
00:09:21.73
129
39
67
131
150
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #150
Male 10-11
00:16:34.66
00:16:34.66
43
(71)
10-11
43
00:07:27.87
Male
71
SIN
St Joseph’s Institution Junior
10:02 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:05:16.95
120
45
63
00:01:51.19
139
44
73
00:09:26.52
130
40
68
120
72
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #72
Male 10-11
00:15:57.76
00:15:57.76
40
(65)
10-11
40
00:06:50.97
Male
65
SIN
Temasek Primary School
9:40 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:52.52
94
40
50
00:01:38.62
126
40
64
00:09:26.61
131
41
69
138
17
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam #17
Male 8-9
00:17:51.19
00:17:51.19
31
(75)
8-9
31
00:07:01.41
Male
75
SIN
10:49 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:06:27.77
141
30
75
00:01:44.13
131
27
68
00:09:39.28
132
29
70
135
123
Sarah Leong
Sarah Leong #123
Female 10-11
00:17:08.55
00:17:08.55
42
(55)
10-11
42
00:06:41.72
Female
55
SIN
10:23 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:06:04.24
138
43
56
00:01:24.93
109
35
44
00:09:39.37
133
41
54
129
106
Phoebus Lim
Phoebus Lim #106
Male 8-9
00:16:16.12
00:16:16.12
28
(69)
8-9
28
00:05:26.35
Male
69
SIN
9:51 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:30.98
126
22
67
00:01:05.62
80
15
42
00:09:39.52
134
30
71
121
37
Jing Wen Ng
Jing Wen Ng #37
Female 10-11
00:15:58.16
00:15:58.16
38
(49)
10-11
38
00:05:31.33
Female
49
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
9:40 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:57.90
103
35
45
00:01:17.26
96
30
38
00:09:42.99
135
42
55
132
95
Zhi Qing Chloe Tai
Zhi Qing Chloe Tai #95
Female 8-9
00:16:39.89
00:16:39.89
13
(53)
8-9
13
00:05:57.94
Female
53
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
10:05 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:23.29
121
12
51
00:01:30.31
119
11
50
00:09:46.27
136
14
56
125
65
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #65
Male 10-11
00:16:07.34
00:16:07.34
41
(67)
10-11
41
00:07:00.55
Male
67
SIN
9:46 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:50.97
91
38
48
00:01:26.95
116
37
61
00:09:49.41
137
42
72
134
164
Sophie Ying Shan Chong
Sophie Ying Shan Chong #164
Female 10-11
00:17:02.13
00:17:02.13
41
(54)
10-11
41
00:06:35.30
Female
54
MAL
10:19 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:12.78
116
39
50
00:01:24.14
107
33
42
00:10:25.20
138
43
57
126
167
Isaiah Patrick
Isaiah Patrick #167
Male 8-9
00:16:07.36
00:16:07.36
27
(68)
8-9
27
00:05:17.59
Male
68
SIN
9:46 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:03:48.53
39
7
19
00:01:41.60
128
25
65
00:10:37.23
139
31
73
130
143
Eamon Lim
Eamon Lim #143
Male 10-11
00:16:28.77
00:16:28.77
42
(70)
10-11
42
00:07:21.98
Male
70
SIN
9:59 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:13.13
66
27
35
00:01:31.99
121
38
62
00:10:43.64
140
43
74
137
61
Dharmik Kanagarajah
Dharmik Kanagarajah #61
Male 10-11
00:17:25.06
00:17:25.06
44
(74)
10-11
44
00:08:18.27
Male
74
SIN
Nee Ann Primary School
10:33 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:05:09.96
113
43
60
00:01:21.18
102
35
55
00:10:53.92
141
44
75
139
67
Jay Viyas Monoharan
Jay Viyas Monoharan #67
Male 10-11
00:18:06.74
00:18:06.74
45
(76)
10-11
45
00:08:59.95
Male
76
SIN
10:58 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:05:06.68
109
42
57
00:01:35.48
122
39
63
00:11:24.58
142
45
76
140
99
Zo Tan
Zo Tan #99
Female 8-9
00:19:07.98
00:19:07.98
14
(56)
8-9
14
00:08:26.03
Female
56
SIN
River Valley Primary School
11:35 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:30.03
125
13
52
00:01:50.06
136
15
57
00:11:47.88
143
15
58
141
142
Austyn Teoh Joon Fung
Austyn Teoh Joon Fung #142
Male 10-11
00:19:41.71
00:19:41.71
46
(77)
10-11
46
00:10:34.92
Male
77
MAL
11:56 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:06:45.36
143
46
76
00:01:00.55
69
25
37
00:11:55.79
144
46
77
142
13
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #13
Male 8-9
00:20:41.63
00:20:41.63
32
(78)
8-9
32
00:09:51.86
Male
78
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
12:32 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:06:50.75
144
31
77
00:01:11.94
87
17
47
00:12:38.94
145
32
78
9
Arin Smith
Arin Smith #9
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
GBR
Wave 22 Pink
6
Naomi Suqing Martel
Naomi Suqing Martel #6
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
Wave 22 Pink
27
Kieran Wong
Kieran Wong #27
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Maha Bodhi School
Wave 21 Green
66
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #66
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 19 Red
63
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #63
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Opera Estate
Wave 19 Red
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (158 items)