MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (158 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
28
60
Joshua James
Joshua James #60
Male 10-11
00:11:20.86
00:11:20.86
13
(15)
10-11
13
00:02:14.07
Male
15
AUS
Australian International School
6:52 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:03:17.92
16
8
9
00:01:03.99
77
26
40
00:06:58.94
48
23
30
106
26
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #26
Male 8-9
00:15:04.68
00:15:04.68
20
(57)
8-9
20
00:04:14.91
Male
57
SIN
HPPS
9:08 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:58.04
136
27
72
00:01:43.45
130
26
67
00:07:23.18
66
11
40
76
39
Flora Provest
Flora Provest #39
Female 10-11
00:13:15.61
00:13:15.61
25
(28)
10-11
25
00:02:48.78
Female
28
GBR
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:02 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:41.59
87
30
36
00:01:12.92
90
27
34
00:07:21.09
65
18
22
138
17
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam #17
Male 8-9
00:17:51.19
00:17:51.19
31
(75)
8-9
31
00:07:01.41
Male
75
SIN
10:49 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:06:27.77
141
30
75
00:01:44.13
131
27
68
00:09:39.28
132
29
70
60
80
Edward Tyrer
Edward Tyrer #80
Male 10-11
00:12:31.35
00:12:31.35
25
(31)
10-11
25
00:03:24.56
Male
31
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:35 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:24.46
73
31
39
00:01:05.16
79
27
41
00:07:01.72
49
24
31
83
58
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #58
Male 10-11
00:13:42.10
00:13:42.10
33
(46)
10-11
33
00:04:35.31
Male
46
FRA
8:18 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:26.53
76
32
40
00:01:06.65
82
28
43
00:08:08.91
101
36
58
133
14
Lim Josiah
Lim Josiah #14
Male 8-9
00:16:48.80
00:16:48.80
29
(72)
8-9
29
00:05:59.03
Male
72
SIN
10:11 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:06:02.74
137
28
73
00:01:50.17
137
28
71
00:08:55.89
122
26
63
21
134
Stella Crow
Stella Crow #134
Female 10-11
00:10:57.92
00:10:57.92
6
(7)
10-11
6
00:00:31.09
Female
7
AUS
6:38 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:25.16
26
9
12
00:01:14.63
92
28
35
00:06:18.12
13
3
3
80
155
Hugo Bellhouse
Hugo Bellhouse #155
Male 10-11
00:13:38.36
00:13:38.36
31
(44)
10-11
31
00:04:31.57
Male
44
GBR
8:15 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:39.27
85
35
45
00:01:07.62
83
29
44
00:07:51.46
87
33
52
111
18
Wang Lok Lee
Wang Lok Lee #18
Male 8-9
00:15:13.38
00:15:13.38
21
(60)
8-9
21
00:04:23.61
Male
60
SIN
9:13 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:28.03
124
21
66
00:01:50.38
138
29
72
00:07:54.96
91
20
53
112
77
Jie Hui Loh
Jie Hui Loh #77
Female 10-11
00:15:14.19
00:15:14.19
36
(45)
10-11
36
00:04:47.37
Female
45
SIN
9:14 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:55.28
98
32
41
00:01:16.22
94
29
36
00:09:02.69
123
39
51
121
37
Jing Wen Ng
Jing Wen Ng #37
Female 10-11
00:15:58.16
00:15:58.16
38
(49)
10-11
38
00:05:31.33
Female
49
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
9:40 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:57.90
103
35
45
00:01:17.26
96
30
38
00:09:42.99
135
42
55
49
140
Han Leng
Han Leng #140
Male 10-11
00:12:07.73
00:12:07.73
23
(28)
10-11
23
00:03:00.94
Male
28
Team Fabian
MAL
Tanglin Trust School
7:21 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:02.52
52
18
25
00:01:10.99
84
30
45
00:06:54.22
44
21
26
98
113
Tze Kai Yeo
Tze Kai Yeo #113
Male 8-9
00:14:11.70
00:14:11.70
18
(53)
8-9
18
00:03:21.92
Male
53
SIN
Ngee Ann Primary School
8:36 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:37.80
83
10
43
00:01:51.35
140
30
74
00:07:42.54
83
18
49
102
104
Phillip Becker
Phillip Becker #104
Male 8-9
00:14:33.84
00:14:33.84
19
(54)
8-9
19
00:03:44.07
Male
54
GER
GESS
8:49 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:08.74
111
16
58
00:02:07.20
142
31
75
00:07:17.90
62
10
38
64
32
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #32
Female 10-11
00:12:44.36
00:12:44.36
23
(26)
10-11
23
00:02:17.54
Female
26
TriEdge
NED
ISS Singapore
7:43 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:51.28
45
18
21
00:01:18.23
100
31
39
00:07:34.85
77
21
26
104
68
Avilaash Ratnarajah
Avilaash Ratnarajah #68
Male 10-11
00:14:51.95
00:14:51.95
37
(56)
10-11
37
00:05:45.16
Male
56
MAL
St Stephens Primary School
9:00 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:33.02
80
33
42
00:01:11.95
88
31
48
00:09:06.98
124
38
64
44
52
Lachlan El-Ansary
Lachlan El-Ansary #52
Male 10-11
00:12:00.24
00:12:00.24
20
(25)
10-11
20
00:02:53.45
Male
25
AUS
Nexus International School
7:16 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:08.11
59
22
30
00:01:17.33
97
32
51
00:06:34.79
23
14
16
123
24
Ken Sakai
Ken Sakai #24
Male 8-9
00:16:04.31
00:16:04.31
26
(66)
8-9
26
00:05:14.54
Male
66
JPN
9:44 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:06:23.69
140
29
74
00:02:10.75
143
32
76
00:07:29.87
70
13
43
97
127
Elaveni Elangovan
Elaveni Elangovan #127
Female 10-11
00:14:10.52
00:14:10.52
32
(38)
10-11
32
00:03:43.69
Female
38
SIN
8:35 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:10.55
114
38
48
00:01:22.71
103
32
40
00:07:37.26
78
22
27
134
164
Sophie Ying Shan Chong
Sophie Ying Shan Chong #164
Female 10-11
00:17:02.13
00:17:02.13
41
(54)
10-11
41
00:06:35.30
Female
54
MAL
10:19 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:12.78
116
39
50
00:01:24.14
107
33
42
00:10:25.20
138
43
57
87
75
Isaac Windsor
Isaac Windsor #75
Male 10-11
00:13:51.36
00:13:51.36
35
(48)
10-11
35
00:04:44.57
Male
48
AUS
Chatsworth
8:23 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:38.52
84
34
44
00:01:17.82
98
33
52
00:07:55.01
92
34
54
74
49
Zak Brown
Zak Brown #49
Male 10-11
00:13:08.36
00:13:08.36
30
(41)
10-11
30
00:04:01.57
Male
41
NZL
St Joseph Institution International
7:57 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:51.77
93
39
49
00:01:20.45
101
34
54
00:06:56.13
45
22
27
73
33
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #33
Female 10-11
00:13:07.61
00:13:07.61
24
(27)
10-11
24
00:02:40.79
Female
27
TriEdge
NED
ISS Singapore
7:57 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:35.48
82
28
34
00:01:24.37
108
34
43
00:07:07.76
55
15
17
137
61
Dharmik Kanagarajah
Dharmik Kanagarajah #61
Male 10-11
00:17:25.06
00:17:25.06
44
(74)
10-11
44
00:08:18.27
Male
74
SIN
Nee Ann Primary School
10:33 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:05:09.96
113
43
60
00:01:21.18
102
35
55
00:10:53.92
141
44
75
135
123
Sarah Leong
Sarah Leong #123
Female 10-11
00:17:08.55
00:17:08.55
42
(55)
10-11
42
00:06:41.72
Female
55
SIN
10:23 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:06:04.24
138
43
56
00:01:24.93
109
35
44
00:09:39.37
133
41
54
62
141
Fred Wilkes
Fred Wilkes #141
Male 10-11
00:12:37.58
00:12:37.58
27
(33)
10-11
27
00:03:30.79
Male
33
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
7:39 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:03:59.70
49
15
22
00:01:25.56
110
36
58
00:07:12.31
58
28
35
99
40
Misaki Sakai
Misaki Sakai #40
Female 10-11
00:14:15.87
00:14:15.87
33
(39)
10-11
33
00:03:49.04
Female
39
JPN
8:38 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:24.53
74
25
29
00:01:25.63
111
36
45
00:08:25.71
107
35
41
125
65
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #65
Male 10-11
00:16:07.34
00:16:07.34
41
(67)
10-11
41
00:07:00.55
Male
67
SIN
9:46 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:50.97
91
38
48
00:01:26.95
116
37
61
00:09:49.41
137
42
72
88
128
Anna Kjaer Pyndt
Anna Kjaer Pyndt #128
Female 10-11
00:13:52.50
00:13:52.50
29
(33)
10-11
29
00:03:25.67
Female
33
DEN
8:24 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:56.78
101
33
43
00:01:25.95
113
37
46
00:07:29.76
69
19
23
127
129
Shynn Ru Ng
Shynn Ru Ng #129
Female 10-11
00:16:10.37
00:16:10.37
39
(51)
10-11
39
00:05:43.55
Female
51
SIN
9:48 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:33.54
129
41
54
00:01:25.99
114
38
47
00:09:10.84
125
40
52
130
143
Eamon Lim
Eamon Lim #143
Male 10-11
00:16:28.77
00:16:28.77
42
(70)
10-11
42
00:07:21.98
Male
70
SIN
9:59 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:13.13
66
27
35
00:01:31.99
121
38
62
00:10:43.64
140
43
74
139
67
Jay Viyas Monoharan
Jay Viyas Monoharan #67
Male 10-11
00:18:06.74
00:18:06.74
45
(76)
10-11
45
00:08:59.95
Male
76
SIN
10:58 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:05:06.68
109
42
57
00:01:35.48
122
39
63
00:11:24.58
142
45
76
84
169
Annabel Roue
Annabel Roue #169
Female 10-11
00:13:43.67
00:13:43.67
27
(31)
10-11
27
00:03:16.84
Female
31
AUS
8:19 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:48.60
40
15
18
00:01:30.28
118
39
49
00:08:24.77
106
34
40
120
72
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #72
Male 10-11
00:15:57.76
00:15:57.76
40
(65)
10-11
40
00:06:50.97
Male
65
SIN
Temasek Primary School
9:40 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:52.52
94
40
50
00:01:38.62
126
40
64
00:09:26.61
131
41
69
79
119
Alissa Becker
Alissa Becker #119
Female 10-11
00:13:24.12
00:13:24.12
26
(29)
10-11
26
00:02:57.29
Female
29
GER
GESS
8:07 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:56.58
48
20
23
00:01:31.17
120
40
51
00:07:56.36
93
29
34
103
168
Lodovico Chiampo
Lodovico Chiampo #168
Male 10-11
00:14:47.48
00:14:47.48
36
(55)
10-11
36
00:05:40.69
Male
55
USA
8:57 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:58.75
105
41
54
00:01:42.23
129
41
66
00:08:06.50
100
35
57
92
36
Nicolle Lim
Nicolle Lim #36
Female 10-11
00:13:58.32
00:13:58.32
31
(35)
10-11
31
00:03:31.50
Female
35
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
8:28 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:28.14
77
27
31
00:01:36.37
123
41
52
00:07:53.81
88
26
31
107
43
Ruby Stewart
Ruby Stewart #43
Female 10-11
00:15:05.84
00:15:05.84
35
(43)
10-11
35
00:04:39.01
Female
43
AUS
Chatsworth
9:08 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:07.49
110
37
47
00:01:49.38
135
42
56
00:08:08.96
102
33
38
81
146
Max Bellhouse
Max Bellhouse #146
Male 10-11
00:13:38.55
00:13:38.55
32
(45)
10-11
32
00:04:31.76
Male
45
GBR
8:16 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:50.94
90
37
47
00:01:44.57
132
42
69
00:07:03.04
50
25
32
128
132
Joan Poh
Joan Poh #132
Female 10-11
00:16:10.62
00:16:10.62
40
(52)
10-11
40
00:05:43.80
Female
52
SIN
9:48 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:32.12
127
40
53
00:01:58.64
141
43
58
00:08:39.86
116
38
47
108
151
Zac Tan
Zac Tan #151
Male 10-11
00:15:07.85
00:15:07.85
38
(58)
10-11
38
00:06:01.06
Male
58
SIN
River Valley Primary School
9:10 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:00.27
50
16
23
00:01:45.85
133
43
70
00:09:21.73
129
39
67
131
150
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #150
Male 10-11
00:16:34.66
00:16:34.66
43
(71)
10-11
43
00:07:27.87
Male
71
SIN
St Joseph’s Institution Junior
10:02 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:05:16.95
120
45
63
00:01:51.19
139
44
73
00:09:26.52
130
40
68
109
48
Oliver Birch
Oliver Birch #48
Male 10-11
00:15:10.62
00:15:10.62
39
(59)
10-11
39
00:06:03.83
Male
59
GBR
9:11 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:15.90
67
28
36
00:02:45.11
144
45
77
00:08:09.61
103
37
59
86
70
Connor Smith
Connor Smith #70
Male 10-11
00:13:51.24
00:13:51.24
34
(47)
10-11
34
00:04:44.45
Male
47
GBR
8:23 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:17.75
68
29
37
00:02:45.26
145
46
78
00:06:48.23
31
17
19
66
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #66
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 19 Red
63
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #63
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Opera Estate
Wave 19 Red
57
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #57
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 19 Red
50
Daniel Chessher
Daniel Chessher #50
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 19 Red
47
Annabel Watts
Annabel Watts #47
Female 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Female
AUS
Wave 21 Green
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (158 items)