MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (158 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
40
112
William Wickes
William Wickes #112
Male 8-9
00:11:55.87
00:11:55.87
5
(22)
8-9
5
00:01:06.10
Male
22
GBR
7:13 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:03:16.28
14
1
8
00:00:55.97
54
9
28
00:07:43.61
84
19
50
41
59
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #59
Male 10-11
00:11:56.77
00:11:56.77
18
(23)
10-11
18
00:02:49.98
Male
23
SIN
7:14 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:11.77
64
25
33
00:00:53.48
48
16
24
00:06:51.50
37
19
23
42
166
Jessica Isherwood
Jessica Isherwood #166
Female 10-11
00:11:57.32
00:11:57.32
13
(15)
10-11
13
00:01:30.50
Female
15
AUS
7:14 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:18.96
70
24
27
00:00:44.43
18
7
8
00:06:53.93
42
12
14
43
137
Nao Mladenic
Nao Mladenic #137
Male 10-11
00:11:58.97
00:11:58.97
19
(24)
10-11
19
00:02:52.18
Male
24
JPN
7:15 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:03:49.91
43
14
21
00:00:45.73
22
7
9
00:07:23.33
67
30
41
44
52
Lachlan El-Ansary
Lachlan El-Ansary #52
Male 10-11
00:12:00.24
00:12:00.24
20
(25)
10-11
20
00:02:53.45
Male
25
AUS
Nexus International School
7:16 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:08.11
59
22
30
00:01:17.33
97
32
51
00:06:34.79
23
14
16
45
7
Matilda Pearce
Matilda Pearce #7
Female 8-9
00:12:00.85
00:12:00.85
3
(16)
8-9
3
00:01:18.90
Female
16
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
7:16 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:24.04
72
4
28
00:00:52.46
43
3
16
00:06:44.35
27
1
6
46
55
Kedem Grossman
Kedem Grossman #55
Male 10-11
00:12:04.20
00:12:04.20
21
(26)
10-11
21
00:02:57.41
Male
26
ISR
Dulwich College Singapore
7:18 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:10.99
63
24
32
00:00:46.92
25
9
11
00:07:06.28
53
27
34
47
161
Hugo Eechaute
Hugo Eechaute #161
Male 10-11
00:12:07.10
00:12:07.10
22
(27)
10-11
22
00:03:00.31
Male
27
FRA
7:20 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:03.26
55
19
27
00:00:59.25
63
21
32
00:07:04.58
52
26
33
48
35
Si Rong Lee
Si Rong Lee #35
Female 10-11
00:12:07.48
00:12:07.48
14
(17)
10-11
14
00:01:40.65
Female
17
SIN
Holy Innocents' Primary School
7:20 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:25.78
29
10
13
00:00:46.97
26
10
11
00:07:54.72
90
28
33
51
12
Morag Grossman
Morag Grossman #12
Male 8-9
00:12:14.83
00:12:14.83
6
(29)
8-9
6
00:01:25.05
Male
29
ISR
Dulwich College Singapore
7:25 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:31.70
78
9
41
00:00:52.70
45
7
22
00:06:50.43
35
4
22
52
133
Sienna Nixon-Rice
Sienna Nixon-Rice #133
Female 10-11
00:12:16.11
00:12:16.11
16
(19)
10-11
16
00:01:49.29
Female
19
AUS
Nexus International School
7:26 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:17.17
15
5
6
00:00:54.37
49
16
19
00:08:04.57
98
32
37
53
31
Shirei Fujiwara
Shirei Fujiwara #31
Female 10-11
00:12:16.85
00:12:16.85
17
(20)
10-11
17
00:01:50.02
Female
20
JPN
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:26 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:07.53
58
22
25
00:00:38.98
7
2
3
00:07:30.34
71
20
24
54
78
Tegan Sweeney
Tegan Sweeney #78
Female 10-11
00:12:17.57
00:12:17.57
18
(21)
10-11
18
00:01:50.74
Female
21
AUS
Canadian International School
7:27 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:22.70
22
7
10
00:01:00.80
70
21
26
00:07:54.06
89
27
32
56
42
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #42
Female 10-11
00:12:19.86
00:12:19.86
20
(23)
10-11
20
00:01:53.04
Female
23
CAN
St Joseph Institution International
7:28 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:02.90
54
21
24
00:00:55.98
56
17
20
00:07:20.98
64
17
21
57
147
Zachary Needham
Zachary Needham #147
Male 10-11
00:12:26.64
00:12:26.64
24
(30)
10-11
24
00:03:19.85
Male
30
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:32 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:05.76
57
21
29
00:00:49.75
37
14
17
00:07:31.12
72
31
44
58
130
Yuma Kaneko
Yuma Kaneko #130
Female 10-11
00:12:27.44
00:12:27.44
21
(24)
10-11
21
00:02:00.61
Female
24
JPN
7:32 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:49.44
42
16
19
00:00:46.78
24
9
10
00:07:51.22
86
25
30
59
124
Michaela Chong
Michaela Chong #124
Female 10-11
00:12:28.86
00:12:28.86
22
(25)
10-11
22
00:02:02.04
Female
25
AUS
Australian International School
7:33 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:30.54
31
12
15
00:00:59.36
65
20
25
00:07:58.96
94
30
35
60
80
Edward Tyrer
Edward Tyrer #80
Male 10-11
00:12:31.35
00:12:31.35
25
(31)
10-11
25
00:03:24.56
Male
31
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:35 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:24.46
73
31
39
00:01:05.16
79
27
41
00:07:01.72
49
24
31
62
141
Fred Wilkes
Fred Wilkes #141
Male 10-11
00:12:37.58
00:12:37.58
27
(33)
10-11
27
00:03:30.79
Male
33
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
7:39 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:03:59.70
49
15
22
00:01:25.56
110
36
58
00:07:12.31
58
28
35
63
136
Weng Ern Lee
Weng Ern Lee #136
Male 10-11
00:12:39.82
00:12:39.82
28
(34)
10-11
28
00:03:33.03
Male
34
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
7:40 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:05:13.90
118
44
62
00:00:55.61
52
18
26
00:06:30.31
20
12
13
65
71
Kasper Tammela
Kasper Tammela #71
Male 10-11
00:12:44.98
00:12:44.98
29
(35)
10-11
29
00:03:38.19
Male
35
NZL
Tanglin Trust School
7:43 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:09.34
61
23
31
00:00:49.60
34
13
15
00:07:46.04
85
32
51
66
158
Charlie Woodley
Charlie Woodley #158
Male 8-9
00:12:47.13
00:12:47.13
7
(36)
8-9
7
00:01:57.36
Male
36
GBR
Chatsworth
7:44 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:53.82
96
11
51
00:00:56.62
57
10
30
00:06:56.68
46
6
28
68
157
Harrison White
Harrison White #157
Male 8-9
00:12:49.12
00:12:49.12
8
(37)
8-9
8
00:01:59.35
Male
37
GBR
7:46 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:05.69
108
15
56
00:00:50.06
38
4
18
00:06:53.37
39
5
24
69
114
Sky Neo
Sky Neo #114
Male 8-9
00:12:52.19
00:12:52.19
9
(38)
8-9
9
00:02:02.41
Male
38
SIN
Henry Park
7:47 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:03:34.76
32
5
15
00:01:17.93
99
20
53
00:07:59.50
95
21
55
71
115
Samuel Josh Chew
Samuel Josh Chew #115
Male 8-9
00:13:01.57
00:13:01.57
10
(39)
8-9
10
00:02:11.79
Male
39
SIN
Maris Stella High School
7:53 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:03:44.73
36
6
18
00:01:11.63
86
16
46
00:08:05.19
99
22
56
72
11
Erwann Feddal
Erwann Feddal #11
Male 8-9
00:13:05.43
00:13:05.43
11
(40)
8-9
11
00:02:15.66
Male
40
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:56 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:58.72
104
13
53
00:00:49.68
35
3
16
00:07:17.03
60
9
37
74
49
Zak Brown
Zak Brown #49
Male 10-11
00:13:08.36
00:13:08.36
30
(41)
10-11
30
00:04:01.57
Male
41
NZL
St Joseph Institution International
7:57 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:51.77
93
39
49
00:01:20.45
101
34
54
00:06:56.13
45
22
27
75
25
Maximilian George Stefan
Maximilian George Stefan #25
Male 8-9
00:13:14.59
00:13:14.59
12
(42)
8-9
12
00:02:24.81
Male
42
ROM
8:01 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:13.47
117
18
61
00:00:44.52
19
1
7
00:07:16.59
59
8
36
76
39
Flora Provest
Flora Provest #39
Female 10-11
00:13:15.61
00:13:15.61
25
(28)
10-11
25
00:02:48.78
Female
28
GBR
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:02 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:41.59
87
30
36
00:01:12.92
90
27
34
00:07:21.09
65
18
22
78
91
Girls Star
Girls Star #91
Mixed Team
00:13:19.21
00:13:19.21
7
(7)
Team
7
00:03:04.55
Mixed
7
Maki Shibuya
Kaito Fujita
8:04 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:56.43
47
4
4
00:00:54.41
50
7
7
00:08:28.37
108
7
7
79
119
Alissa Becker
Alissa Becker #119
Female 10-11
00:13:24.12
00:13:24.12
26
(29)
10-11
26
00:02:57.29
Female
29
GER
GESS
8:07 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:56.58
48
20
23
00:01:31.17
120
40
51
00:07:56.36
93
29
34
80
155
Hugo Bellhouse
Hugo Bellhouse #155
Male 10-11
00:13:38.36
00:13:38.36
31
(44)
10-11
31
00:04:31.57
Male
44
GBR
8:15 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:39.27
85
35
45
00:01:07.62
83
29
44
00:07:51.46
87
33
52
81
146
Max Bellhouse
Max Bellhouse #146
Male 10-11
00:13:38.55
00:13:38.55
32
(45)
10-11
32
00:04:31.76
Male
45
GBR
8:16 min/km
Wave 18 Blue
00:04:50.94
90
37
47
00:01:44.57
132
42
69
00:07:03.04
50
25
32
82
5
Keira Liu Hauske
Keira Liu Hauske #5
Female 8-9
00:13:41.36
00:13:41.36
4
(30)
8-9
4
00:02:59.41
Female
30
GER
Stamford International American School
8:17 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:55.41
99
10
42
00:01:37.06
124
12
53
00:07:08.89
57
4
19
83
58
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #58
Male 10-11
00:13:42.10
00:13:42.10
33
(46)
10-11
33
00:04:35.31
Male
46
FRA
8:18 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:26.53
76
32
40
00:01:06.65
82
28
43
00:08:08.91
101
36
58
84
169
Annabel Roue
Annabel Roue #169
Female 10-11
00:13:43.67
00:13:43.67
27
(31)
10-11
27
00:03:16.84
Female
31
AUS
8:19 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:03:48.60
40
15
18
00:01:30.28
118
39
49
00:08:24.77
106
34
40
85
126
Similan Debray
Similan Debray #126
Female 10-11
00:13:44.46
00:13:44.46
28
(32)
10-11
28
00:03:17.64
Female
32
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:19 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:57.08
102
34
44
00:01:06.05
81
26
32
00:07:41.33
82
24
29
86
70
Connor Smith
Connor Smith #70
Male 10-11
00:13:51.24
00:13:51.24
34
(47)
10-11
34
00:04:44.45
Male
47
GBR
8:23 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:17.75
68
29
37
00:02:45.26
145
46
78
00:06:48.23
31
17
19
87
75
Isaac Windsor
Isaac Windsor #75
Male 10-11
00:13:51.36
00:13:51.36
35
(48)
10-11
35
00:04:44.57
Male
48
AUS
Chatsworth
8:23 min/km
Wave 19 Red
00:04:38.52
84
34
44
00:01:17.82
98
33
52
00:07:55.01
92
34
54
88
128
Anna Kjaer Pyndt
Anna Kjaer Pyndt #128
Female 10-11
00:13:52.50
00:13:52.50
29
(33)
10-11
29
00:03:25.67
Female
33
DEN
8:24 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:56.78
101
33
43
00:01:25.95
113
37
46
00:07:29.76
69
19
23
90
28
Avery Bullard
Avery Bullard #28
Female 10-11
00:13:54.86
00:13:54.86
30
(34)
10-11
30
00:03:28.04
Female
34
USA
Marlborough College Malaysia
8:25 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:53.39
95
31
39
00:01:01.73
73
23
29
00:07:59.73
96
31
36
91
22
Matthieu Pelissier
Matthieu Pelissier #22
Male 8-9
00:13:56.62
00:13:56.62
15
(50)
8-9
15
00:03:06.85
Male
50
FRA
8:27 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:56.03
100
12
52
00:01:25.94
112
23
59
00:07:34.64
76
16
47
92
36
Nicolle Lim
Nicolle Lim #36
Female 10-11
00:13:58.32
00:13:58.32
31
(35)
10-11
31
00:03:31.50
Female
35
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
8:28 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:28.14
77
27
31
00:01:36.37
123
41
52
00:07:53.81
88
26
31
93
101
Maya Debray
Maya Debray #101
Female 8-9
00:14:03.30
00:14:03.30
5
(36)
8-9
5
00:03:21.35
Female
36
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:31 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:33.63
81
6
33
00:01:11.01
85
7
33
00:08:18.65
105
6
39
94
108
Roiret Mael
Roiret Mael #108
Male 8-9
00:14:03.74
00:14:03.74
16
(51)
8-9
16
00:03:13.96
Male
51
FRA
8:31 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:42.79
133
24
69
00:01:22.97
104
21
56
00:06:57.97
47
7
29
95
10
Joshua Brown
Joshua Brown #10
Male 8-9
00:14:04.55
00:14:04.55
17
(52)
8-9
17
00:03:14.78
Male
52
NZL
St Joseph Institution International
8:31 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:05:23.78
123
20
65
00:01:03.33
76
14
39
00:07:37.44
79
17
48
96
98
Hailey Marshall
Hailey Marshall #98
Female 8-9
00:14:07.37
00:14:07.37
6
(37)
8-9
6
00:03:25.42
Female
37
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
8:33 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:32.22
79
5
32
00:00:49.72
36
2
14
00:08:45.42
119
11
49
97
127
Elaveni Elangovan
Elaveni Elangovan #127
Female 10-11
00:14:10.52
00:14:10.52
32
(38)
10-11
32
00:03:43.69
Female
38
SIN
8:35 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:05:10.55
114
38
48
00:01:22.71
103
32
40
00:07:37.26
78
22
27
98
113
Tze Kai Yeo
Tze Kai Yeo #113
Male 8-9
00:14:11.70
00:14:11.70
18
(53)
8-9
18
00:03:21.92
Male
53
SIN
Ngee Ann Primary School
8:36 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:37.80
83
10
43
00:01:51.35
140
30
74
00:07:42.54
83
18
49
99
40
Misaki Sakai
Misaki Sakai #40
Female 10-11
00:14:15.87
00:14:15.87
33
(39)
10-11
33
00:03:49.04
Female
39
JPN
8:38 min/km
Wave 20 White
00:04:24.53
74
25
29
00:01:25.63
111
36
45
00:08:25.71
107
35
41
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (158 items)