MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (104 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
38
512
Muhammad Safiy Mohd Shamsir
Muhammad Safiy Mohd Shamsir #512
Male 14-15
00:18:36.48
00:18:36.48
9
(24)
14-15
9
00:04:21.77
Male
24
MAL
6:45 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:04:32.46
20
7
10
00:00:34.17
5
3
4
00:13:29.85
49
10
30
39
410
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #410
Female 12-13
00:18:46.76
00:18:46.76
7
(13)
12-13
7
00:02:48.31
Female
13
AUS
Australian international School Singapore
6:49 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:04:52.47
31
6
13
00:00:55.92
49
9
19
00:12:58.36
39
6
11
40
513
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #513
Male 12-13
00:18:48.64
00:18:48.64
16
(25)
12-13
16
00:03:23.25
Male
25
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:50 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:05:44.96
52
19
29
00:00:53.57
46
18
27
00:12:10.10
29
12
20
41
440
Joseph Roberts
Joseph Roberts #440
Male 12-13
00:18:52.53
00:18:52.53
17
(26)
12-13
17
00:03:27.14
Male
26
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
6:51 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:05:49.21
55
21
31
00:00:49.08
38
13
22
00:12:14.23
31
13
21
42
482
Janel Lim
Janel Lim #482
Female 14-15
00:18:54.71
00:18:54.71
7
(14)
14-15
7
00:03:46.45
Female
14
SIN
St Magaret's Secondary School
6:52 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:04:56.22
32
8
14
00:01:03.56
61
15
26
00:12:54.93
38
5
10
43
405
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #405
Female 12-13
00:19:27.80
00:19:27.80
8
(15)
12-13
8
00:03:29.35
Female
15
BEL
UWCSEA Dover
7:04 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:05:24.96
47
7
17
00:00:42.22
27
6
11
00:13:20.61
46
8
16
44
509
James Hawley
James Hawley #509
Male 14-15
00:19:32.53
00:19:32.53
10
(27)
14-15
10
00:05:17.81
Male
27
AUS
7:06 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:05:17.14
43
10
26
00:00:58.49
52
10
30
00:13:16.89
45
9
27
46
441
Nelson Schwalb
Nelson Schwalb #441
Male 12-13
00:20:17.40
00:20:17.40
18
(28)
12-13
18
00:04:52.01
Male
28
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:22 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:04:58.21
33
10
17
00:00:51.07
42
16
25
00:14:28.12
55
24
35
47
496
Leo Mladenic
Leo Mladenic #496
Male 12-13
00:20:22.80
00:20:22.80
19
(29)
12-13
19
00:04:57.41
Male
29
JPN
Dulwich College Singapore
7:24 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:05:04.86
36
12
20
00:01:08.66
66
25
36
00:14:09.27
52
22
32
49
420
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #420
Female 14-15
00:20:46.81
00:20:46.81
9
(17)
14-15
9
00:05:38.55
Female
17
AUS
UWCSEA East
7:33 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:06:09.97
63
15
27
00:00:42.80
29
6
12
00:13:54.03
51
9
17
50
505
Albert Kristoffer Valera
Albert Kristoffer Valera #505
Male 12-13
00:20:56.17
00:20:56.17
21
(31)
12-13
21
00:05:30.78
Male
31
PHI
7:36 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:07.98
61
23
33
00:01:01.79
57
21
31
00:13:46.40
50
21
31
51
443
John Watts
John Watts #443
Male 12-13
00:21:02.53
00:21:02.53
22
(32)
12-13
22
00:05:37.14
Male
32
AUS
7:39 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:06:13.96
66
26
36
00:01:19.92
73
28
40
00:13:28.64
47
19
28
52
501
Saif Shete
Saif Shete #501
Male 12-13
00:21:02.95
00:21:02.95
23
(33)
12-13
23
00:05:37.56
Male
33
SIN
UWCSEA Dover
7:39 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:05:09.38
39
14
23
00:01:05.39
64
24
34
00:14:48.17
61
26
38
53
428
Tsunemasa Fujiwara
Tsunemasa Fujiwara #428
Male 12-13
00:21:13.70
00:21:13.70
24
(34)
12-13
24
00:05:48.31
Male
34
JPN
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:43 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:07:48.14
83
32
46
00:00:43.14
30
8
17
00:12:42.42
36
16
24
55
483
Amanda Peh
Amanda Peh #483
Female 14-15
00:21:23.52
00:21:23.52
11
(19)
14-15
11
00:06:15.26
Female
19
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
7:46 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:04:27.97
15
4
6
00:00:56.01
50
11
20
00:15:59.54
69
17
27
56
485
Sanya Shete
Sanya Shete #485
Female 14-15
00:21:29.81
00:21:29.81
12
(20)
14-15
12
00:06:21.55
Female
20
SIN
UWCSEA Dover
7:49 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:05:23.47
46
10
16
00:00:53.87
47
10
18
00:15:12.46
62
12
21
57
476
Ruby Gower
Ruby Gower #476
Female 12-13
00:21:37.55
00:21:37.55
9
(21)
12-13
9
00:05:39.10
Female
21
SIN
7:51 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:05:41.48
50
9
19
00:01:09.28
68
12
29
00:14:46.78
60
9
20
58
458
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #458
Male 12-13
00:21:39.93
00:21:39.93
25
(35)
12-13
25
00:06:14.54
Male
35
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:52 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:05:48.87
54
20
30
00:01:22.90
76
29
41
00:14:28.15
56
25
36
59
444
Khoo Wee Yee Isaac
Khoo Wee Yee Isaac #444
Male 12-13
00:21:45.82
00:21:45.82
26
(36)
12-13
26
00:06:20.43
Male
36
SIN
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:54 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:05:58.22
59
22
32
00:01:36.29
80
31
44
00:14:11.31
53
23
33
60
488
Claire Valentin
Claire Valentin #488
Female 14-15
00:22:03.32
00:22:03.32
13
(22)
14-15
13
00:06:55.05
Female
22
FRA
8:01 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:05:14.14
41
9
15
00:01:01.79
58
14
25
00:15:47.38
68
16
26
61
453
Nicolas Witjas
Nicolas Witjas #453
Male 14-15
00:22:11.56
00:22:11.56
11
(37)
14-15
11
00:07:56.84
Male
37
FRA
8:04 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:06:43.21
76
11
39
00:01:08.01
65
11
35
00:14:20.33
54
11
34
62
419
Kelvyna Lee
Kelvyna Lee #419
Female 14-15
00:22:25.25
00:22:25.25
14
(23)
14-15
14
00:07:16.99
Female
23
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
8:09 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:06:17.42
67
16
28
00:00:41.72
26
5
10
00:15:26.10
65
13
23
63
484
Tanya Ranadive
Tanya Ranadive #484
Female 14-15
00:22:31.75
00:22:31.75
15
(24)
14-15
15
00:07:23.49
Female
24
GBR
8:11 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:05:46.66
53
12
21
00:00:58.80
54
13
22
00:15:46.28
66
14
24
64
423
Keeshia Aleccine Marie Ongsuco
Keeshia Aleccine Marie Ongsuco #423
Female 14-15
00:22:33.18
00:22:33.18
16
(25)
14-15
16
00:07:24.92
Female
25
PHI
Hillgrove Secondary School
8:12 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:06:40.91
75
18
34
00:01:10.92
69
18
30
00:14:41.34
59
11
19
65
414
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #414
Female 12-13
00:22:45.31
00:22:45.31
10
(26)
12-13
10
00:06:46.86
Female
26
ROM
8:16 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:05:49.71
56
10
22
00:00:52.56
44
7
16
00:16:03.04
70
11
28
66
415
Fleur Carolina Amestoy
Fleur Carolina Amestoy #415
Female 14-15
00:23:00.42
00:23:00.42
17
(27)
14-15
17
00:07:52.16
Female
27
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
8:21 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:06:08.22
62
14
26
00:01:04.99
63
17
28
00:15:47.20
67
15
25
67
497
Aryan Padhye
Aryan Padhye #497
Male 12-13
00:23:10.55
00:23:10.55
27
(38)
12-13
27
00:07:45.16
Male
38
IND
Global Indian International School
8:25 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:06:47.46
77
29
40
00:01:02.93
60
23
33
00:15:20.16
63
27
39
68
445
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #445
Male 14-15
00:23:24.79
00:23:24.79
12
(39)
14-15
12
00:09:10.07
Male
39
GBR
UWCSEA East
8:30 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:07:31.43
80
13
43
00:01:18.31
72
12
39
00:14:35.04
58
12
37
69
474
Aarini Balasubramanian
Aarini Balasubramanian #474
Female 12-13
00:23:27.47
00:23:27.47
11
(28)
12-13
11
00:07:29.02
Female
28
IND
UWCSEA Dover
8:31 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:06:20.71
68
13
29
00:01:44.16
82
16
34
00:15:22.59
64
10
22
70
477
Kiera Graham
Kiera Graham #477
Female 12-13
00:23:28.48
00:23:28.48
12
(29)
12-13
12
00:07:30.03
Female
29
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
8:32 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:05:57.97
58
12
24
00:01:00.56
56
11
24
00:16:29.95
73
12
29
73
402
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #402
Female 12-13
00:24:31.69
00:24:31.69
14
(31)
12-13
14
00:08:33.24
Female
31
GBR
Chatsworth
8:55 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:06:25.72
69
14
30
00:01:14.76
71
13
31
00:16:51.21
76
13
30
74
409
Praise Lee
Praise Lee #409
Female 12-13
00:24:42.31
00:24:42.31
15
(32)
12-13
15
00:08:43.86
Female
32
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
8:59 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:06:33.96
73
15
32
00:01:00.00
55
10
23
00:17:08.35
78
15
32
75
454
Jie Ning Loh
Jie Ning Loh #454
Female 14-15
00:24:53.81
00:24:53.81
18
(33)
14-15
18
00:09:45.55
Female
33
SIN
9:03 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:06:31.30
72
17
31
00:00:58.79
53
12
21
00:17:23.71
79
18
33
76
431
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #431
Male 12-13
00:25:07.34
00:25:07.34
29
(41)
12-13
29
00:09:41.95
Male
41
GBR
9:08 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:07:10.09
79
30
42
00:01:09.18
67
26
37
00:16:48.07
75
30
43
77
433
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #433
Male 12-13
00:26:00.72
00:26:00.72
30
(42)
12-13
30
00:10:35.33
Male
42
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
9:27 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:06:26.71
71
28
38
00:01:39.75
81
32
45
00:17:54.25
80
31
44
78
508
Kafka Muhammad Athallah
Kafka Muhammad Athallah #508
Male 14-15
00:26:09.81
00:26:09.81
13
(43)
14-15
13
00:11:55.09
Male
43
IDN
NGEE ANN SECONDARY SCHOOL
9:30 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:07:34.00
81
14
44
00:02:19.91
84
14
47
00:16:15.90
71
13
40
80
408
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #408
Female 12-13
00:26:32.60
00:26:32.60
16
(34)
12-13
16
00:10:34.15
Female
34
SIN
9:39 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:06:36.97
74
16
33
00:01:19.98
74
14
32
00:18:35.64
81
16
34
81
515
Matthias Lee
Matthias Lee #515
Male 14-15
00:29:22.52
00:29:22.52
14
(45)
14-15
14
00:15:07.80
Male
45
SIN
Chung Cheng High (Main)
10:40 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:08:54.82
86
15
49
00:01:24.96
78
13
43
00:19:02.74
82
14
45
82
456
Wei Wen Loh
Wei Wen Loh #456
Male 12-13
00:30:01.32
00:30:01.32
32
(46)
12-13
32
00:14:35.93
Male
46
SIN
10:55 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:06:25.72
70
27
37
00:01:24.26
77
30
42
00:22:11.33
83
32
46
83
436
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #436
Male 12-13
00:33:41.74
00:33:41.74
33
(47)
12-13
33
00:18:16.35
Male
47
MAL
St Hilda Secondary School
12:15 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:07:41.96
82
31
45
00:01:13.25
70
27
38
00:24:46.51
85
34
48
84
498
Xavier Poh
Xavier Poh #498
Male 12-13
00:33:56.76
00:33:56.76
34
(48)
12-13
34
00:18:31.37
Male
48
SIN
12:20 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:08:17.63
85
34
48
00:02:38.49
85
34
48
00:23:00.63
84
33
47
85
507
Paul Ang
Paul Ang #507
Male 14-15
00:37:05.76
00:37:05.76
15
(49)
14-15
15
00:22:51.04
Male
49
SIN
13:29 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:07:07.96
78
12
41
00:02:48.56
86
15
49
00:27:09.23
86
15
49
511
Riku Kanzaki
Riku Kanzaki #511
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
JPN
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 14 Blue
492
Josh Cracknell
Josh Cracknell #492
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
GBR
Wave 14 Blue
506
Jake Zarak
Jake Zarak #506
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
AUS
Wave 14 Blue
424
Finn Anderson
Finn Anderson #424
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
Wave 14 Blue
411
Ines Manson
Ines Manson #411
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
FRA
Wave 15 Pink
406
Nolwenn Feddal
Nolwenn Feddal #406
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 15 Pink
407
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #407
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 15 Pink
417
Kylie Nicole Compton
Kylie Nicole Compton #417
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
GBR
Wave 15 Pink
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (104 items)