MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
52
201
Natalie Benson
Natalie Benson #201
Female Under 40
00:24:54.80
00:24:54.80
14
(18)
Under 40
14
00:07:53.30
Female
18
GBR
9:03 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:08:04.23
59
17
22
00:01:34.53
46
16
21
00:15:16.02
47
8
12
202
Laurence Beuker
Laurence Beuker #202
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
BEL
Wave 17 Orange
62
203
Germain Goh
Germain Goh #203
Female Under 40
00:26:27.80
00:26:27.80
16
(21)
Under 40
16
00:09:26.30
Female
21
SIN
9:37 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:07:01.58
44
13
15
00:02:32.65
83
23
38
00:16:53.56
68
15
24
204
Joey Wan
Joey Wan #204
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
SIN
Wave 17 Orange
88
205
Jeanice Lim
Jeanice Lim #205
Female Under 40
00:30:36.59
00:30:36.59
22
(37)
Under 40
22
00:13:35.09
Female
37
SIN
11:07 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:08:19.48
66
19
25
00:02:34.04
85
24
39
00:19:43.06
91
22
38
206
Sher-Lin Mak
Sher-Lin Mak #206
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
SIN
Wave 17 Orange
207
Rifhan Miller
Rifhan Miller #207
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
SIN
Wave 17 Orange
208
YUAN NY NG
YUAN NY NG #208
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 17 Orange
209
Charmaine Robertson
Charmaine Robertson #209
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
MAL
Wave 17 Orange
65
1167
Cheu Yeng Soh
Cheu Yeng Soh #1167
Female 40+
00:26:41.83
00:26:41.83
7
(23)
40+
7
00:05:45.87
Female
23
MAL
9:42 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:08:00.18
56
5
21
00:01:48.99
60
10
27
00:16:52.65
67
9
23
41
211
Andrea Tongco
Andrea Tongco #211
Female Under 40
00:23:53.31
00:23:53.31
10
(13)
Under 40
10
00:06:51.81
Female
13
PHI
8:41 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:08:12.41
63
18
24
00:00:53.34
6
4
4
00:14:47.55
43
7
11
212
Damai Tumbuck
Damai Tumbuck #212
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
SIN
Wave 17 Orange
213
Hafsah Abdullah
Hafsah Abdullah #213
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
SIN
Wave 17 Orange
77
214
Ashley Chiampo
Ashley Chiampo #214
Female 40+
00:28:54.58
00:28:54.58
9
(27)
40+
9
00:07:58.62
Female
27
USA
10:30 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:08:59.99
73
9
28
00:01:50.28
63
11
29
00:18:04.31
81
13
32
215
Alison Macdougall
Alison Macdougall #215
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
GBR
Wave 17 Orange
39
216
Tracy Mok
Tracy Mok #216
Female 40+
00:23:27.23
00:23:27.23
3
(12)
40+
3
00:02:31.27
Female
12
SIN
8:31 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:07:40.98
53
4
20
00:01:06.23
19
1
10
00:14:40.02
41
4
10
90
217
Jennifer Rogers
Jennifer Rogers #217
Female 40+
00:31:01.81
00:31:01.81
16
(38)
40+
16
00:10:05.85
Female
38
SIN
11:17 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:07:00.13
42
2
13
00:01:42.15
52
7
24
00:22:19.53
99
18
42
218
Tanya Watts
Tanya Watts #218
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
AUS
Wave 17 Orange
42
266
Nicolette Chen
Nicolette Chen #266
Female Under 40
00:23:54.45
00:23:54.45
11
(14)
Under 40
11
00:06:52.95
Female
14
SIN
8:41 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:13.80
11
7
7
00:02:16.55
77
22
36
00:16:24.10
60
12
20
73
267
Khai Ling Choong
Khai Ling Choong #267
Female Under 40
00:28:04.33
00:28:04.33
17
(25)
Under 40
17
00:11:02.84
Female
25
MAL
10:12 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:07:30.48
51
16
19
00:01:54.62
65
19
31
00:18:39.23
86
20
35
44
268
Marie Demazure
Marie Demazure #268
Female Under 40
00:24:05.24
00:24:05.24
12
(15)
Under 40
12
00:07:03.75
Female
15
FRA
8:45 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:31.23
28
9
10
00:01:29.54
40
14
19
00:16:04.47
54
11
17
20
269
Regine Goh
Regine Goh #269
Female Under 40
00:21:22.57
00:21:22.57
7
(8)
Under 40
7
00:04:21.08
Female
8
SIN
SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL
7:46 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:04.49
1
1
1
00:00:53.03
5
3
3
00:16:25.05
61
13
21
21
270
Audrey Lee Ern
Audrey Lee Ern #270
Female Under 40
00:21:28.56
00:21:28.56
8
(9)
Under 40
8
00:04:27.06
Female
9
SIN
7:48 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:47.98
6
4
4
00:00:53.82
7
5
5
00:15:46.75
52
10
15
61
271
Xing Wei Lee
Xing Wei Lee #271
Female Under 40
00:26:13.80
00:26:13.80
15
(20)
Under 40
15
00:09:12.31
Female
20
SIN
9:32 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:07:16.87
48
15
18
00:01:36.28
48
17
22
00:17:20.64
75
19
29
81
272
Joanne Lim
Joanne Lim #272
Female Under 40
00:29:24.48
00:29:24.48
20
(31)
Under 40
20
00:12:22.98
Female
31
MAL
10:41 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:10:57.88
95
25
41
00:01:20.83
32
12
15
00:17:05.76
72
18
27
97
273
Enuraisa Panondiongan
Enuraisa Panondiongan #273
Female Under 40
00:34:04.84
00:34:04.84
24
(42)
Under 40
24
00:17:03.34
Female
42
PHI
12:23 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:10:54.99
94
24
40
00:01:31.48
42
15
20
00:21:38.37
97
24
41
274
Phalen Airene Pe Benito
Phalen Airene Pe Benito #274
Female Under 40
DNF
DNF
Under 40
00:15:39.78
Female
PHI
Wave 17 Orange
00:07:16.24
47
14
17
00:02:54.47
93
25
42
00:22:30.56
100
25
43
11
275
Lisa Peh
Lisa Peh #275
Female Under 40
00:19:56.22
00:19:56.22
4
(4)
Under 40
4
00:02:54.72
Female
4
SIN
Anglo-Chinese Junior College
7:14 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:54.23
8
6
6
00:00:58.00
11
7
7
00:14:03.98
34
5
7
92
276
Ma. Angelica Ramirez
Ma. Angelica Ramirez #276
Female Under 40
00:31:31.34
00:31:31.34
23
(39)
Under 40
23
00:14:29.84
Female
39
PHI
11:27 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:09:30.92
79
20
30
00:01:07.85
21
10
11
00:20:52.56
94
23
40
51
277
Rie Shibuya
Rie Shibuya #277
Female Under 40
00:24:51.56
00:24:51.56
13
(17)
Under 40
13
00:07:50.06
Female
17
JPN
9:02 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:58.48
40
11
12
00:00:59.04
13
9
9
00:16:54.02
69
16
25
80
278
Shayna Siew
Shayna Siew #278
Female Under 40
00:29:09.51
00:29:09.51
19
(30)
Under 40
19
00:12:08.01
Female
30
SIN
10:36 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:10:28.74
93
23
39
00:02:08.03
74
21
34
00:16:32.73
62
14
22
10
279
Abigail E Xuan Sim
Abigail E Xuan Sim #279
Female Under 40
00:19:53.97
00:19:53.97
3
(3)
Under 40
3
00:02:52.47
Female
3
SIN
7:14 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:22.34
22
8
9
00:00:43.92
1
1
1
00:12:47.71
17
3
4
280
Yik Mun Teh
Yik Mun Teh #280
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
MAL
Wave 17 Orange
281
Gina Tin
Gina Tin #281
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
SIN
Wave 17 Orange
18
282
Alice Vaccaro
Alice Vaccaro #282
Female Under 40
00:21:05.77
00:21:05.77
6
(7)
Under 40
6
00:04:04.27
Female
7
MetaSport Club
ITA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:40 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:07:00.33
43
12
14
00:01:21.20
34
13
17
00:12:44.23
14
2
2
38
283
Amanda Yeo
Amanda Yeo #283
Female Under 40
00:23:24.58
00:23:24.58
9
(11)
Under 40
9
00:06:23.08
Female
11
SIN
Anglo-Chinese Junior College
8:30 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:56.67
39
10
11
00:01:49.73
62
18
28
00:14:38.17
40
6
9
2
284
Kathlyn Yeo
Kathlyn Yeo #284
Female Under 40
00:17:01.49
00:17:01.49
1
(1)
Under 40
1
Female
1
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
6:11 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:04.70
2
2
2
00:00:47.82
2
2
2
00:12:08.97
10
1
1
9
285
Shu Yin
Shu Yin #285
Female Under 40
00:19:12.27
00:19:12.27
2
(2)
Under 40
2
00:02:10.78
Female
2
SIN
6:59 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:52.98
7
5
5
00:00:58.23
12
8
8
00:13:21.06
22
4
5
17
286
Hillary Yu
Hillary Yu #286
Female Under 40
00:21:04.53
00:21:04.53
5
(6)
Under 40
5
00:04:03.03
Female
6
SIN
7:39 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:34.38
4
3
3
00:00:53.89
8
6
6
00:15:36.25
49
9
14
82
287
Rachel Ad-Yee
Rachel Ad-Yee #287
Female 40+
00:29:27.73
00:29:27.73
12
(32)
40+
12
00:08:31.77
Female
32
TRIBU Multisport
PHI
10:42 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:09:43.54
84
12
33
00:01:37.17
49
6
23
00:18:07.02
82
14
33
87
288
Rosinna Darwis
Rosinna Darwis #288
Female 40+
00:30:30.89
00:30:30.89
15
(36)
40+
15
00:09:34.92
Female
36
IDN
11:05 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:09:54.17
88
14
35
00:01:46.55
59
9
26
00:18:50.16
88
16
37
289
Kylie Fletcher
Kylie Fletcher #289
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
AUS
Wave 17 Orange
72
290
Rachel Kelly
Rachel Kelly #290
Female 40+
00:27:50.88
00:27:50.88
8
(24)
40+
8
00:06:54.92
Female
24
MetaSport Club
IRL
10:07 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:10:05.81
91
15
37
00:01:25.46
37
5
18
00:16:19.61
58
8
19
63
291
Yasmine Kim
Yasmine Kim #291
Female 40+
00:26:29.27
00:26:29.27
6
(22)
40+
6
00:05:33.30
Female
22
KOR
9:37 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:08:36.79
69
7
26
00:01:43.68
54
8
25
00:16:08.79
56
7
18
30
292
Sara Tristan Lee
Sara Tristan Lee #292
Female 40+
00:22:10.47
00:22:10.47
2
(10)
40+
2
00:01:14.50
Female
10
MAL
8:03 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:08:07.71
60
6
23
00:01:17.57
30
3
14
00:12:45.18
16
1
3
16
293
Birgitte Kjaer Nielsen
Birgitte Kjaer Nielsen #293
Female 40+
00:20:55.96
00:20:55.96
1
(5)
40+
1
Female
5
DEN
7:36 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:46.23
18
1
8
00:01:13.96
26
2
12
00:13:55.76
31
2
6
79
294
Marianne Pereira
Marianne Pereira #294
Female 40+
00:29:09.25
00:29:09.25
11
(29)
40+
11
00:08:13.29
Female
29
BRA
10:36 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:11:13.96
97
17
42
00:01:51.31
64
12
30
00:16:03.98
53
6
16
84
295
Sandra Lee Yi Qian
Sandra Lee Yi Qian #295
Female 40+
00:29:51.29
00:29:51.29
13
(33)
40+
13
00:08:55.32
Female
33
SIN
10:51 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:08:39.45
70
8
27
00:02:38.80
87
16
40
00:18:33.03
85
15
34
95
296
Eva Martina Arisuci Rudjito
Eva Martina Arisuci Rudjito #296
Female 40+
00:32:27.59
00:32:27.59
18
(41)
40+
18
00:11:31.62
Female
41
IDN
11:48 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:09:12.99
77
10
29
00:02:59.53
95
18
43
00:20:15.06
92
17
39
86
297
Fertina Tarasari Yulianti
Fertina Tarasari Yulianti #297
Female 40+
00:30:14.45
00:30:14.45
14
(35)
40+
14
00:09:18.49
Female
35
JAQ3
IDN
10:59 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:10:23.69
92
16
38
00:02:39.57
89
17
41
00:17:11.18
73
10
28
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)