MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (124 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
49
330
Kelly Lim
Kelly Lim #330
Female 40+
00:24:36.58
00:24:36.58
4
(16)
40+
4
00:03:40.61
Female
16
SIN
8:56 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:07:10.74
45
3
16
00:02:02.95
71
13
33
00:15:22.88
48
5
13
75
331
Munkhtuya Nyamdorj
Munkhtuya Nyamdorj #331
Female Under 40
00:28:29.23
00:28:29.23
18
(26)
Under 40
18
00:11:27.73
Female
26
MGL
10:21 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:09:36.99
81
21
31
00:01:57.58
67
20
32
00:16:54.66
70
17
26
13
333
Jonathon Goldstein
Jonathon Goldstein #333
Male Under 40
00:20:23.69
00:20:23.69
5
(9)
Under 40
5
00:01:59.09
Male
9
USA
7:24 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:06:29.15
25
9
16
00:01:21.37
35
7
18
00:12:33.16
12
5
11
74
334
Jia Jian Woo
Jia Jian Woo #334
Male Under 40
00:28:09.33
00:28:09.33
22
(49)
Under 40
22
00:09:44.73
Male
49
AUS
10:14 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:08:11.45
61
16
38
00:01:57.98
68
15
36
00:17:59.88
80
22
49
21
270
Audrey Lee Ern
Audrey Lee Ern #270
Female Under 40
00:21:28.56
00:21:28.56
8
(9)
Under 40
8
00:04:27.06
Female
9
SIN
7:48 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:47.98
6
4
4
00:00:53.82
7
5
5
00:15:46.75
52
10
15
61
271
Xing Wei Lee
Xing Wei Lee #271
Female Under 40
00:26:13.80
00:26:13.80
15
(20)
Under 40
15
00:09:12.31
Female
20
SIN
9:32 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:07:16.87
48
15
18
00:01:36.28
48
17
22
00:17:20.64
75
19
29
81
272
Joanne Lim
Joanne Lim #272
Female Under 40
00:29:24.48
00:29:24.48
20
(31)
Under 40
20
00:12:22.98
Female
31
MAL
10:41 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:10:57.88
95
25
41
00:01:20.83
32
12
15
00:17:05.76
72
18
27
97
273
Enuraisa Panondiongan
Enuraisa Panondiongan #273
Female Under 40
00:34:04.84
00:34:04.84
24
(42)
Under 40
24
00:17:03.34
Female
42
PHI
12:23 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:10:54.99
94
24
40
00:01:31.48
42
15
20
00:21:38.37
97
24
41
274
Phalen Airene Pe Benito
Phalen Airene Pe Benito #274
Female Under 40
DNF
DNF
Under 40
00:15:39.78
Female
PHI
Wave 17 Orange
00:07:16.24
47
14
17
00:02:54.47
93
25
42
00:22:30.56
100
25
43
92
276
Ma. Angelica Ramirez
Ma. Angelica Ramirez #276
Female Under 40
00:31:31.34
00:31:31.34
23
(39)
Under 40
23
00:14:29.84
Female
39
PHI
11:27 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:09:30.92
79
20
30
00:01:07.85
21
10
11
00:20:52.56
94
23
40
51
277
Rie Shibuya
Rie Shibuya #277
Female Under 40
00:24:51.56
00:24:51.56
13
(17)
Under 40
13
00:07:50.06
Female
17
JPN
9:02 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:58.48
40
11
12
00:00:59.04
13
9
9
00:16:54.02
69
16
25
80
278
Shayna Siew
Shayna Siew #278
Female Under 40
00:29:09.51
00:29:09.51
19
(30)
Under 40
19
00:12:08.01
Female
30
SIN
10:36 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:10:28.74
93
23
39
00:02:08.03
74
21
34
00:16:32.73
62
14
22
10
279
Abigail E Xuan Sim
Abigail E Xuan Sim #279
Female Under 40
00:19:53.97
00:19:53.97
3
(3)
Under 40
3
00:02:52.47
Female
3
SIN
7:14 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:22.34
22
8
9
00:00:43.92
1
1
1
00:12:47.71
17
3
4
280
Yik Mun Teh
Yik Mun Teh #280
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
MAL
Wave 17 Orange
281
Gina Tin
Gina Tin #281
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
SIN
Wave 17 Orange
11
275
Lisa Peh
Lisa Peh #275
Female Under 40
00:19:56.22
00:19:56.22
4
(4)
Under 40
4
00:02:54.72
Female
4
SIN
Anglo-Chinese Junior College
7:14 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:54.23
8
6
6
00:00:58.00
11
7
7
00:14:03.98
34
5
7
38
283
Amanda Yeo
Amanda Yeo #283
Female Under 40
00:23:24.58
00:23:24.58
9
(11)
Under 40
9
00:06:23.08
Female
11
SIN
Anglo-Chinese Junior College
8:30 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:56.67
39
10
11
00:01:49.73
62
18
28
00:14:38.17
40
6
9
93
251
Julie Jamaludin
Julie Jamaludin #251
Female 40+
00:32:01.59
00:32:01.59
17
(40)
40+
17
00:11:05.62
Female
40
SIN
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
11:38 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:12:19.12
99
18
43
00:02:18.82
78
15
37
00:17:23.64
76
11
30
43
225
Wai Cheng Benjamin Tan
Wai Cheng Benjamin Tan #225
Male Under 40
00:24:01.64
00:24:01.64
14
(29)
Under 40
14
00:05:37.04
Male
29
SIN
Jurong JC
8:44 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:08:34.73
68
20
43
00:01:11.98
25
5
14
00:14:14.93
36
14
28
18
282
Alice Vaccaro
Alice Vaccaro #282
Female Under 40
00:21:05.77
00:21:05.77
6
(7)
Under 40
6
00:04:04.27
Female
7
MetaSport Club
ITA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:40 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:07:00.33
43
12
14
00:01:21.20
34
13
17
00:12:44.23
14
2
2
208
YUAN NY NG
YUAN NY NG #208
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 17 Orange
2
284
Kathlyn Yeo
Kathlyn Yeo #284
Female Under 40
00:17:01.49
00:17:01.49
1
(1)
Under 40
1
Female
1
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
6:11 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:04.70
2
2
2
00:00:47.82
2
2
2
00:12:08.97
10
1
1
4
310
Eugene Lim
Eugene Lim #310
Male Under 40
00:18:24.59
00:18:24.59
1
(3)
Under 40
1
Male
3
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
6:41 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:04:10.92
3
1
1
00:01:08.71
23
4
12
00:13:04.95
18
7
14
20
269
Regine Goh
Regine Goh #269
Female Under 40
00:21:22.57
00:21:22.57
7
(8)
Under 40
7
00:04:21.08
Female
8
SIN
SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL
7:46 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:04.49
1
1
1
00:00:53.03
5
3
3
00:16:25.05
61
13
21
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (124 items)