MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
19
20
21
Page 8 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
952
David White
David White #952
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
GBR
Wave 7 Orange
662
953
Leslie Woon
Leslie Woon #953
Male 45-49
00:53:20.50
00:53:20.50
71
(490)
45-49
71
00:22:02.86
Male
490
SIN
9:16 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:20:17.22
689
75
502
00:01:19.99
335
35
245
00:31:43.29
667
70
498
954
Vincent Yap
Vincent Yap #954
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
Wave 7 Orange
608
955
Alvin Yeo
Alvin Yeo #955
Male 45-49
00:51:55.76
00:51:55.76
62
(452)
45-49
62
00:20:38.11
Male
452
SIN
9:01 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:19:15.88
598
64
445
00:01:40.87
483
48
343
00:30:59.00
640
65
484
956
?? ??
?? ?? #956
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
JPN
Wave 7 Orange
85
957
Laurent Amestoy
Laurent Amestoy #957
Male 50-54
00:36:40.22
00:36:40.22
7
(68)
50-54
7
00:02:02.76
Male
68
FRA
6:22 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:13:12.33
92
7
70
00:00:43.19
51
2
35
00:22:44.69
150
9
126
71
958
Emanuele Baroni
Emanuele Baroni #958
Male 50-54
00:35:55.95
00:35:55.95
4
(57)
50-54
4
00:01:18.49
Male
57
SIN
6:14 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:12:45.61
69
3
51
00:00:58.79
173
9
120
00:22:11.54
115
6
93
959
Gerald Beauregard
Gerald Beauregard #959
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
CAN
Wave 6 Red
700
960
Andrew Birch
Andrew Birch #960
Male 50-54
00:55:05.25
00:55:05.25
31
(513)
50-54
31
00:20:27.79
Male
513
GBR
9:34 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:22:41.37
790
37
569
00:02:58.11
785
37
560
00:29:25.76
548
26
425
178
961
Gavin Brown
Gavin Brown #961
Male 50-54
00:40:15.39
00:40:15.39
10
(144)
50-54
10
00:05:37.93
Male
144
GBR
7:00 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:15:50.59
271
18
213
00:00:55.68
147
7
100
00:23:29.11
179
13
149
818
962
Pingboon Chia
Pingboon Chia #962
Male 50-54
01:05:09.57
01:05:09.57
39
(580)
50-54
39
00:30:32.11
Male
580
SIN
11:19 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:24:50.06
825
39
586
00:02:22.84
695
33
499
00:37:56.66
814
38
576
345
963
Olivier De Poulpiquet
Olivier De Poulpiquet #963
Male 50-54
00:44:29.73
00:44:29.73
20
(279)
50-54
20
00:09:52.27
Male
279
FRA
7:44 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:17:12.73
412
23
316
00:01:51.91
551
30
395
00:25:25.09
297
16
249
964
Jordan Dea-Mattson
Jordan Dea-Mattson #964
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
USA
Wave 6 Red
965
Anastasios Galantomos
Anastasios Galantomos #965
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
Wave 6 Red
966
Federico Grigera
Federico Grigera #966
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
ARG
Wave 6 Red
967
Lars Groensedt
Lars Groensedt #967
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
DEN
Wave 6 Red
968
Mark Hanson
Mark Hanson #968
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
GBR
Wave 6 Red
969
Jiri Hejl
Jiri Hejl #969
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
CZE
Wave 6 Red
208
1168
Guy Heywood
Guy Heywood #1168
Male 50-54
00:41:02.48
00:41:02.48
12
(171)
50-54
12
00:06:25.02
Male
171
AUS
7:08 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:16:52.11
377
19
291
00:01:05.66
225
11
157
00:23:04.70
159
10
134
324
971
Vo Hiep
Vo Hiep #971
Male 50-54
00:43:59.46
00:43:59.46
19
(265)
50-54
19
00:09:22.00
Male
265
USA
7:39 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:19:46.10
651
31
480
00:01:30.68
420
22
297
00:22:42.68
146
8
122
972
Christoph Kaeser
Christoph Kaeser #972
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
Wave 6 Red
973
Richard Kent
Richard Kent #973
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
GBR
Wave 6 Red
278
974
Andreas Kohn
Andreas Kohn #974
Male 50-54
00:42:55.60
00:42:55.60
16
(227)
50-54
16
00:08:18.14
Male
227
TriEdge
GER
7:27 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:17:14.59
417
24
320
00:00:50.34
111
4
75
00:24:50.66
261
15
219
777
975
Alan Lee
Alan Lee #975
Male 50-54
00:59:34.62
00:59:34.62
37
(561)
50-54
37
00:24:57.16
Male
561
MAL
10:21 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:22:09.87
771
35
556
00:02:07.59
626
32
448
00:35:17.15
771
34
554
56
976
Christophe Leger
Christophe Leger #976
Male 50-54
00:35:03.22
00:35:03.22
2
(46)
50-54
2
00:00:25.76
Male
46
TriEdge
FRA
6:05 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:15.73
134
10
102
00:00:51.61
124
5
84
00:19:55.87
32
1
26
718
977
Robert Leighton
Robert Leighton #977
Male 50-54
00:56:08.75
00:56:08.75
34
(525)
50-54
34
00:21:31.29
Male
525
USA
9:45 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:17:07.76
406
22
311
00:03:00.51
791
38
565
00:36:00.47
783
35
563
649
978
Chun Guan Lek
Chun Guan Lek #978
Male 50-54
00:53:00.53
00:53:00.53
27
(479)
50-54
27
00:18:23.07
Male
479
SIN
9:13 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:17:43.61
460
26
348
00:01:37.76
460
26
326
00:33:39.15
740
32
535
705
979
Tong Peng Lim
Tong Peng Lim #979
Male 50-54
00:55:17.10
00:55:17.10
32
(516)
50-54
32
00:20:39.64
Male
516
SIN
9:36 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:22:27.38
782
36
565
00:01:07.31
245
13
173
00:31:42.41
666
29
497
91
980
Bengt Joakim Moeller
Bengt Joakim Moeller #980
Male 50-54
00:37:13.95
00:37:13.95
8
(72)
50-54
8
00:02:36.49
Male
72
SWE
6:28 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:13:51.98
118
8
88
00:00:59.22
176
10
123
00:22:22.74
129
7
107
981
Keith Moore
Keith Moore #981
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Coached
USA
Wave 6 Red
46
982
Gavin Mortlock
Gavin Mortlock #982
Male 50-54
00:34:37.46
00:34:37.46
1
(37)
50-54
1
Male
37
Arrivo Primo Singapura
AUS
6:01 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:12:43.85
66
2
48
00:00:37.89
21
1
15
00:21:15.71
74
3
61
680
983
Eric Pesik
Eric Pesik #983
Male 50-54
00:53:53.75
00:53:53.75
29
(503)
50-54
29
00:19:16.29
Male
503
USA
9:22 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:18:01.04
484
27
368
00:01:30.63
418
21
295
00:34:22.08
755
33
544
984
Mark Poh
Mark Poh #984
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
Wave 6 Red
223
985
Steve Price
Steve Price #985
Male 50-54
00:41:25.48
00:41:25.48
13
(181)
50-54
13
00:06:48.02
Male
181
GBR
7:12 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:15:39.11
244
17
192
00:01:10.19
266
15
192
00:24:36.17
245
14
205
237
986
Bertrand Rousseau
Bertrand Rousseau #986
Male 50-54
00:41:51.48
00:41:51.48
15
(192)
50-54
15
00:07:14.02
Male
192
FRA
7:16 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:09.11
130
9
98
00:01:18.12
320
17
237
00:26:24.23
363
20
301
94
987
Christian Stauffer
Christian Stauffer #987
Male 50-54
00:37:16.96
00:37:16.96
9
(75)
50-54
9
00:02:39.50
Male
75
SIN
6:29 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:12:53.59
77
6
57
00:00:58.66
171
8
118
00:23:24.70
177
12
147
438
988
Ng Swee Heng
Ng Swee Heng #988
Male 50-54
00:47:06.39
00:47:06.39
22
(345)
50-54
22
00:12:28.93
Male
345
SIN
8:11 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:17:32.00
444
25
339
00:02:55.52
778
36
556
00:26:38.86
383
22
316
625
989
Swee Cheng Tan
Swee Cheng Tan #989
Male 50-54
00:52:20.49
00:52:20.49
26
(464)
50-54
26
00:17:43.03
Male
464
SIN
9:06 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:25:05.13
829
40
588
00:01:14.65
292
16
212
00:26:00.71
336
18
280
665
990
Michael Taylor
Michael Taylor #990
Male 50-54
00:53:23.20
00:53:23.20
28
(493)
50-54
28
00:18:45.74
Male
493
AUS
9:17 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:15:26.57
222
13
172
00:01:34.71
444
25
314
00:36:21.91
790
36
568
314
991
Paolo Vaccaro
Paolo Vaccaro #991
Male 50-54
00:43:50.74
00:43:50.74
18
(255)
50-54
18
00:09:13.28
Male
255
ITA
7:37 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:54.99
178
12
137
00:01:32.88
433
23
304
00:27:22.86
424
24
346
234
992
Enrico Constantine Varella
Enrico Constantine Varella #992
Male 50-54
00:41:43.80
00:41:43.80
14
(189)
50-54
14
00:07:06.34
Male
189
SIN
7:15 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:18:38.07
538
28
407
00:01:28.21
398
20
282
00:21:37.52
95
4
77
993
Michiel Verhoeven
Michiel Verhoeven #993
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
NED
Wave 6 Red
994
Mark Wakeford
Mark Wakeford #994
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
GBR
Wave 6 Red
686
995
Samuel Wee
Samuel Wee #995
Male 50-54
00:54:14.97
00:54:14.97
30
(507)
50-54
30
00:19:37.51
Male
507
SIN
9:26 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:20:16.29
688
33
501
00:01:33.99
442
24
312
00:32:24.69
700
30
515
441
996
Andrew Wells
Andrew Wells #996
Male 50-54
00:47:12.49
00:47:12.49
23
(347)
50-54
23
00:12:35.03
Male
347
GBR
8:12 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:15:36.61
238
16
186
00:01:19.01
328
18
241
00:30:16.86
608
27
461
997
Matt Whittingham
Matt Whittingham #997
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
GBR
Wave 6 Red
790
998
Ebbie Baghaie
Ebbie Baghaie #998
Male 55-59
01:01:17.99
01:01:17.99
15
(567)
55-59
15
00:25:34.28
Male
567
USA
10:39 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:20:08.47
680
13
499
00:03:20.68
818
17
582
00:37:48.84
810
17
573
492
999
Christian Kleeberg
Christian Kleeberg #999
Male 55-59
00:48:40.72
00:48:40.72
8
(383)
55-59
8
00:12:57.01
Male
383
SIN
8:27 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:17:19.86
427
8
326
00:02:01.81
602
8
428
00:29:19.04
543
9
421
164
1000
David Knott
David Knott #1000
Male 55-59
00:39:43.96
00:39:43.96
2
(134)
55-59
2
00:04:00.25
Male
134
GBR
6:54 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:16:50.78
375
5
289
00:01:02.89
208
2
148
00:21:50.29
100
2
82
510
1001
Francois Lancon
Francois Lancon #1001
Male 55-59
00:49:01.40
00:49:01.40
9
(395)
55-59
9
00:13:17.69
Male
395
FRA
8:31 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:21:07.28
714
15
517
00:01:55.61
571
7
409
00:25:58.50
333
5
278
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
19
20
21
Page 8 of 21 (1037 items)