MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
19
20
21
Page 7 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
728
1513
Juliana Choo
Juliana Choo #1513
Female 25-29
00:56:54.47
00:56:54.47
21
(178)
25-29
21
00:20:17.57
Female
178
SIN
9:53 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:25:40.07
834
26
224
00:01:52.43
555
15
141
00:29:21.96
545
13
107
772
1619
Yarita Witoelar
Yarita Witoelar #1619
Female 50-54
00:59:20.99
00:59:20.99
12
(194)
50-54
12
00:16:20.57
Female
194
VM Club
IDN
10:19 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:20:55.20
707
15
178
00:01:53.03
556
9
142
00:36:32.75
796
13
208
325
650
Mark Yeo
Mark Yeo #650
Male 25-29
00:44:00.21
00:44:00.21
28
(266)
25-29
28
00:14:16.57
Male
266
Coached
SIN
7:39 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:17:28.43
442
27
337
00:01:02.35
202
20
142
00:25:29.42
302
26
254
250
698
Arthur Tong
Arthur Tong #698
Male 30-34
00:42:10.92
00:42:10.92
26
(202)
30-34
26
00:11:03.99
Male
202
Cicada Athletic Club
SIN
7:20 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:48.55
267
29
210
00:01:02.36
203
14
143
00:25:20.01
290
33
242
399
1537
Erin Sclater
Erin Sclater #1537
Female 30-34
00:45:44.53
00:45:44.53
5
(62)
30-34
5
00:04:36.97
Female
62
AUS
7:57 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:17:07.40
404
8
81
00:01:54.12
560
15
143
00:26:43.00
388
6
55
242
1335
Pok Boon Meng
Pok Boon Meng #1335
Male 35-39
00:41:59.97
00:41:59.97
30
(196)
35-39
30
00:13:46.15
Male
196
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
7:18 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:15:38.83
243
30
191
00:01:02.45
204
15
144
00:25:18.69
289
39
241
633
1049
Meng Juan Sia
Meng Juan Sia #1049
Female 30-34
00:52:28.36
00:52:28.36
25
(148)
30-34
25
00:11:20.80
Female
148
SIN
Singapore Polytechnic
9:07 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:51.70
657
26
155
00:01:55.26
567
16
144
00:30:41.40
626
26
134
139
1441
Josip Mladenic
Josip Mladenic #1441
Male 45-49
00:38:58.43
00:38:58.43
18
(112)
45-49
18
00:07:40.78
Male
112
HRV
6:46 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:23.92
139
17
107
00:01:02.45
205
19
145
00:23:32.05
184
23
154
732
1608
Widianawati Adhiningrat
Widianawati Adhiningrat #1608
Female 50-54
00:57:02.20
00:57:02.20
11
(180)
50-54
11
00:14:01.79
Female
180
VM Club
IDN
9:55 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:20:54.63
706
14
177
00:01:56.08
575
10
145
00:34:11.49
749
11
190
738
1601
Shahirah Mohd Mustafa
Shahirah Mohd Mustafa #1601
Female 45-49
00:57:20.73
00:57:20.73
25
(184)
45-49
25
00:22:22.79
Female
184
SIN
9:58 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:22:39.84
788
26
202
00:01:56.65
576
24
146
00:32:44.23
714
22
176
42
1291
Oriol Garriga
Oriol Garriga #1291
Male 30-34
00:34:04.75
00:34:04.75
5
(34)
30-34
5
00:02:57.82
Male
34
ESP
5:55 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:13:43.22
110
10
84
00:01:02.60
206
15
146
00:19:18.92
20
2
17
52
1442
Juan Diego Mora Oviedo
Juan Diego Mora Oviedo #1442
Male 45-49
00:34:48.91
00:34:48.91
5
(43)
45-49
5
00:03:31.26
Male
43
COL
6:03 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:10.38
131
13
99
00:01:02.76
207
20
147
00:19:35.76
24
2
20
807
1550
Shinta Anggraeni D Lestari
Shinta Anggraeni D Lestari #1550
Female 35-39
01:03:35.75
01:03:35.75
40
(215)
35-39
40
00:30:44.24
Female
215
IDN
11:03 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:22:33.29
786
41
200
00:01:57.33
578
27
147
00:39:05.12
823
43
223
551
1627
Alison Tidy
Alison Tidy #1627
Female 40-44
00:50:02.57
00:50:02.57
17
(116)
40-44
17
00:14:51.77
Female
116
NZL
8:42 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:57.35
385
7
76
00:01:57.43
579
28
148
00:31:07.79
650
22
144
164
1000
David Knott
David Knott #1000
Male 55-59
00:39:43.96
00:39:43.96
2
(134)
55-59
2
00:04:00.25
Male
134
GBR
6:54 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:16:50.78
375
5
289
00:01:02.89
208
2
148
00:21:50.29
100
2
82
564
1576
Tania Mehlhopt
Tania Mehlhopt #1576
Female 40-44
00:50:20.75
00:50:20.75
18
(124)
40-44
18
00:15:09.94
Female
124
NZL
8:45 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:31.85
629
23
144
00:01:57.67
582
29
149
00:28:51.22
519
14
96
1351
Chong Siong Lim
Chong Siong Lim #1351
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
00:27:10.68
Male
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
00:22:12.53
779
87
562
00:01:02.90
209
16
149
00:32:09.05
684
85
506
683
1564
Caitriona Evans
Caitriona Evans #1564
Female 40-44
00:54:07.25
00:54:07.25
30
(161)
40-44
30
00:18:56.44
Female
161
IRL
9:24 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:58.37
671
28
160
00:01:58.15
585
30
150
00:32:10.72
686
27
162
255
721
Bertrand Decoux
Bertrand Decoux #721
Male 35-39
00:42:27.89
00:42:27.89
32
(206)
35-39
32
00:14:14.08
Male
206
FRA
7:23 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:15:43.54
253
32
199
00:01:03.74
210
17
150
00:25:40.61
312
41
260
256
809
Wayne Goh
Wayne Goh #809
Male 40-44
00:42:31.25
00:42:31.25
30
(207)
40-44
30
00:11:04.83
Male
207
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
7:23 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:00.14
286
35
225
00:01:04.06
212
18
151
00:25:27.05
301
47
253
765
1575
Yalezzi Marina Mahatis
Yalezzi Marina Mahatis #1575
Female 40-44
00:58:44.74
00:58:44.74
34
(190)
40-44
34
00:23:33.93
Female
190
IDN
10:12 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:21:43.03
749
32
189
00:01:59.43
590
31
151
00:35:02.27
768
37
197
500
1046
Rebecca Radley
Rebecca Radley #1046
Female 30-34
00:48:50.98
00:48:50.98
14
(95)
30-34
14
00:07:43.41
Female
95
GBR
8:29 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:39.35
540
16
115
00:01:59.55
592
17
152
00:28:12.08
479
14
85
283
1153
Myles Clement
Myles Clement #1153
Male 30-34
00:42:58.43
00:42:58.43
33
(232)
30-34
33
00:11:51.50
Male
232
GBR
7:28 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:48.36
266
28
209
00:01:04.17
214
16
152
00:26:05.89
344
43
285
571
1620
Kay Yoong
Kay Yoong #1620
Female 50-54
00:50:33.26
00:50:33.26
7
(127)
50-54
7
00:07:32.84
Female
127
SIN
8:47 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:17:25.84
438
7
89
00:02:00.10
596
11
153
00:31:07.31
649
6
143
160
1406
Lawrence Ng
Lawrence Ng #1406
Male 40-44
00:39:36.24
00:39:36.24
14
(130)
40-44
14
00:08:09.81
Male
130
MetaSport Club
SIN
6:53 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:14:56.38
180
16
138
00:01:04.40
216
19
153
00:23:35.46
187
19
157
326
1567
Naomi Henshall
Naomi Henshall #1567
Female 40-44
00:44:00.44
00:44:00.44
4
(45)
40-44
4
00:08:49.64
Female
45
AUS
7:39 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:23.48
516
17
113
00:02:00.79
598
32
154
00:23:36.17
188
2
21
112
923
Yasushi Nakahara
Yasushi Nakahara #923
Male 45-49
00:37:59.70
00:37:59.70
12
(90)
45-49
12
00:06:42.06
Male
90
Cicada Athletic Club
JPN
6:36 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:31.29
149
19
114
00:01:04.48
218
21
154
00:22:23.93
132
14
110
524
1055
Sally Baines
Sally Baines #1055
Female 35-39
00:49:20.97
00:49:20.97
23
(104)
35-39
23
00:16:29.47
Female
104
AUS
8:34 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:32.29
445
21
91
00:02:01.23
600
28
155
00:29:47.45
576
24
120
374
1645
Graeme Rigg
Graeme Rigg #1645
Male 45-49
00:45:15.75
00:45:15.75
45
(301)
45-49
45
00:13:58.10
Male
301
AUS
7:52 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:16:24.01
338
42
262
00:01:04.52
220
22
155
00:27:47.21
451
48
360
563
1042
Bronwyne Loughrey
Bronwyne Loughrey #1042
Female 30-34
00:50:20.73
00:50:20.73
23
(123)
30-34
23
00:09:13.16
Female
123
MetaSport Club
ZAF
8:45 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:17:16.57
420
9
84
00:02:01.70
601
18
156
00:31:02.45
644
28
140
447
638
Bastian Salim
Bastian Salim #638
Male 25-29
00:47:25.38
00:47:25.38
34
(352)
25-29
34
00:17:41.73
Male
352
IDN
8:14 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:15:52.64
274
20
216
00:01:05.56
224
21
156
00:30:27.16
616
44
467
430
1050
Catherine Sylvain
Catherine Sylvain #1050
Female 30-34
00:46:47.23
00:46:47.23
9
(73)
30-34
9
00:05:39.66
Female
73
CAN
8:08 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:11.15
312
6
56
00:02:03.13
608
19
157
00:28:32.94
502
16
91
208
1168
Guy Heywood
Guy Heywood #1168
Male 50-54
00:41:02.48
00:41:02.48
12
(171)
50-54
12
00:06:25.02
Male
171
AUS
7:08 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:16:52.11
377
19
291
00:01:05.66
225
11
157
00:23:04.70
159
10
134
781
1574
Pooi Gee Loke
Pooi Gee Loke #1574
Female 40-44
01:00:00.99
01:00:00.99
38
(200)
40-44
38
00:24:50.19
Female
200
MAL
10:26 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:23:01.11
796
40
207
00:02:04.81
614
33
158
00:34:55.06
765
36
195
170
1279
Joey Ye
Joey Ye #1279
Male 25-29
00:39:59.10
00:39:59.10
14
(138)
25-29
14
00:10:15.46
Male
138
SIN
6:57 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:17:49.42
469
31
356
00:01:05.69
226
22
158
00:21:03.98
67
6
55
687
1065
Dorothee Ginzburg
Dorothee Ginzburg #1065
Female 35-39
00:54:22.63
00:54:22.63
34
(162)
35-39
34
00:21:31.13
Female
162
FRA
9:27 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:21:35.10
739
39
188
00:02:05.29
619
29
159
00:30:42.23
628
28
135
487
1162
Marc Pelet
Marc Pelet #1162
Male 45-49
00:48:37.79
00:48:37.79
53
(380)
45-49
53
00:17:20.14
Male
380
FRA
8:27 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:20:12.72
685
74
500
00:01:05.70
227
23
159
00:27:19.37
420
45
345
588
1075
Jaime Lim
Jaime Lim #1075
Female 35-39
00:51:13.98
00:51:13.98
27
(133)
35-39
27
00:18:22.47
Female
133
TRICATORS
SIN
8:54 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:21:25.60
731
38
186
00:02:05.36
620
30
160
00:27:43.00
448
17
75
435
1223
Jonathan Leow
Jonathan Leow #1223
Male 20-24
00:46:57.47
00:46:57.47
51
(343)
20-24
51
00:17:11.17
Male
343
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
8:09 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:17:46.43
463
46
350
00:01:05.70
228
39
160
00:28:05.33
470
50
371
601
1382
Tan Chun Kiat
Tan Chun Kiat #1382
Male 40-44
00:51:41.10
00:51:41.10
92
(446)
40-44
92
00:20:14.67
Male
446
SIN
8:59 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:22:21.88
780
123
563
00:01:05.98
230
20
161
00:28:13.23
480
74
380
393
1090
Lena Bodewein
Lena Bodewein #1090
Female 40-44
00:45:38.97
00:45:38.97
6
(61)
40-44
6
00:10:28.17
Female
61
GER
7:56 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:02.17
293
5
52
00:02:07.66
627
34
161
00:27:29.13
434
11
71
498
1039
Tracy Lee
Tracy Lee #1039
Female 30-34
00:48:48.22
00:48:48.22
13
(94)
30-34
13
00:07:40.65
Female
94
SIN
8:29 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:09.98
589
20
133
00:02:09.25
637
20
162
00:27:28.98
433
11
70
247
1386
Yit Koon Gan
Yit Koon Gan #1386
Male 40-44
00:42:04.69
00:42:04.69
29
(199)
40-44
29
00:10:38.26
Male
199
SIN
7:19 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:17:06.79
402
58
308
00:01:05.98
231
21
162
00:23:51.90
204
24
171
142
1243
Ng Wei Quan
Ng Wei Quan #1243
Male 20-24
00:39:10.38
00:39:10.38
26
(114)
20-24
26
00:09:24.08
Male
114
SIN
6:48 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:17:26.43
439
43
335
00:01:06.10
232
40
163
00:20:37.85
52
6
42
554
1031
Bavani Palanivellu
Bavani Palanivellu #1031
Female 25-29
00:50:05.73
00:50:05.73
12
(119)
25-29
12
00:13:28.84
Female
119
SIN
8:42 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:20:08.61
681
17
165
00:02:09.59
642
16
163
00:27:47.52
453
9
78
171
1388
Benoit Guilbert
Benoit Guilbert #1388
Male 40-44
00:39:59.21
00:39:59.21
15
(139)
40-44
15
00:08:32.78
Male
139
FRA
6:57 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:15:22.56
215
21
167
00:01:06.26
233
22
164
00:23:30.38
181
17
151
774
1582
Lim Soo Ee
Lim Soo Ee #1582
Female 40-44
00:59:26.55
00:59:26.55
37
(196)
40-44
37
00:24:15.74
Female
196
SIN
10:20 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:26:51.37
838
44
227
00:02:11.91
650
35
164
00:30:23.26
611
20
131
759
1086
Charlene Yang
Charlene Yang #1086
Female 35-39
00:58:21.66
00:58:21.66
38
(187)
35-39
38
00:25:30.15
Female
187
SIN
10:08 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:29.60
626
29
142
00:02:12.69
655
31
165
00:36:39.37
797
39
209
161
740
Bruno Legras
Bruno Legras #740
Male 35-39
00:39:38.71
00:39:38.71
21
(131)
35-39
21
00:11:24.89
Male
131
FRA
6:53 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:15:41.88
250
31
196
00:01:06.27
234
18
165
00:22:50.55
152
23
127
544
1538
Ong Serene
Ong Serene #1538
Female 30-34
00:49:55.48
00:49:55.48
18
(113)
30-34
18
00:08:47.92
Female
113
SIN
8:40 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:27.82
623
22
141
00:02:13.40
660
21
166
00:28:14.26
481
15
86
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
19
20
21
Page 7 of 21 (1037 items)