MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
19
20
21
Page 6 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
193
695
Jeffrey Teo
Jeffrey Teo #695
Male 30-34
00:40:39.29
00:40:39.29
17
(158)
30-34
17
00:09:32.36
Male
158
SIN
7:04 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:17:23.15
433
54
332
00:00:59.81
182
12
128
00:22:16.32
123
13
101
206
1296
Ming Kwang Lau
Ming Kwang Lau #1296
Male 30-34
00:40:58.87
00:40:58.87
18
(170)
30-34
18
00:09:51.94
Male
170
SIN
7:07 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:46.90
261
27
205
00:00:57.37
162
9
111
00:24:14.58
226
23
188
215
686
Yutaka Sakashita
Yutaka Sakashita #686
Male 30-34
00:41:08.22
00:41:08.22
19
(177)
30-34
19
00:10:01.29
Male
177
Team Next Stage
JPN
7:09 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:17:51.94
471
57
358
00:00:41.47
44
4
31
00:22:34.80
139
14
115
227
1282
Ahmad Aizat Bin Rahmat
Ahmad Aizat Bin Rahmat #1282
Male 30-34
00:41:32.76
00:41:32.76
20
(183)
30-34
20
00:10:25.83
Male
183
SIN
7:13 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:33.40
233
25
182
00:00:39.33
26
2
20
00:25:20.03
291
34
243
230
699
Bastien Touzeau
Bastien Touzeau #699
Male 30-34
00:41:38.72
00:41:38.72
21
(185)
30-34
21
00:10:31.79
Male
185
MetaSport Club
CHE
7:14 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:20.19
211
20
164
00:01:08.22
252
19
180
00:25:10.30
281
31
236
235
1290
Andrew Fraser
Andrew Fraser #1290
Male 30-34
00:41:44.18
00:41:44.18
22
(190)
30-34
22
00:10:37.25
Male
190
GBR
7:15 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:14:43.15
168
15
129
00:01:26.10
383
39
272
00:25:34.92
306
35
256
238
671
Artem Kozhokin
Artem Kozhokin #671
Male 30-34
00:41:52.17
00:41:52.17
23
(193)
30-34
23
00:10:45.24
Male
193
MetaSport Club
RUS
7:16 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:43.52
366
47
284
00:01:21.69
345
33
252
00:23:46.96
197
19
164
240
1289
Michael Enriquez
Michael Enriquez #1289
Male 30-34
00:41:52.99
00:41:52.99
24
(195)
30-34
24
00:10:46.06
Male
195
SIN
7:17 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:17:59.41
482
60
367
00:01:09.12
258
20
186
00:22:44.46
148
15
124
248
1631
Kieran Hardy
Kieran Hardy #1631
Male 30-34
00:42:06.87
00:42:06.87
25
(200)
30-34
25
00:10:59.94
Male
200
GBR
7:19 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:00.15
287
32
226
00:01:29.00
406
42
287
00:24:37.70
249
26
209
250
698
Arthur Tong
Arthur Tong #698
Male 30-34
00:42:10.92
00:42:10.92
26
(202)
30-34
26
00:11:03.99
Male
202
Cicada Athletic Club
SIN
7:20 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:48.55
267
29
210
00:01:02.36
203
14
143
00:25:20.01
290
33
242
252
683
Zac Pow
Zac Pow #683
Male 30-34
00:42:15.60
00:42:15.60
27
(204)
30-34
27
00:11:08.67
Male
204
TriEdge
SIN
7:20 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:07.40
305
35
238
00:00:58.93
174
11
121
00:25:09.26
279
30
234
253
665
Matthieu Grandvallet
Matthieu Grandvallet #665
Male 30-34
00:42:21.49
00:42:21.49
28
(205)
30-34
28
00:11:14.56
Male
205
FRA
7:21 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:37.75
355
46
276
00:01:57.93
584
62
417
00:23:45.80
195
18
162
260
656
Julien Bourgouint
Julien Bourgouint #656
Male 30-34
00:42:36.15
00:42:36.15
29
(211)
30-34
29
00:11:29.22
Male
211
FRA
7:24 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:46.65
259
26
204
00:02:16.30
673
74
487
00:24:33.19
240
25
201
268
687
Oliver Salmon
Oliver Salmon #687
Male 30-34
00:42:46.26
00:42:46.26
30
(218)
30-34
30
00:11:39.33
Male
218
GBR
7:26 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:17:13.76
414
51
318
00:01:17.77
315
30
232
00:24:14.73
227
24
189
272
1306
Udo Naganobu
Udo Naganobu #1306
Male 30-34
00:42:48.60
00:42:48.60
31
(222)
30-34
31
00:11:41.67
Male
222
JPN
7:26 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:09.40
308
36
241
00:01:28.77
403
41
284
00:25:10.42
283
32
238
277
672
Vaibhav Kumar
Vaibhav Kumar #672
Male 30-34
00:42:54.32
00:42:54.32
32
(226)
30-34
32
00:11:47.39
Male
226
IND
7:27 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:54.90
279
30
219
00:01:23.38
356
34
259
00:25:36.04
307
36
257
283
1153
Myles Clement
Myles Clement #1153
Male 30-34
00:42:58.43
00:42:58.43
33
(232)
30-34
33
00:11:51.50
Male
232
GBR
7:28 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:48.36
266
28
209
00:01:04.17
214
16
152
00:26:05.89
344
43
285
289
1304
Chris Mills
Chris Mills #1304
Male 30-34
00:43:03.72
00:43:03.72
34
(236)
30-34
34
00:11:56.79
Male
236
GBR
7:29 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:09.89
310
37
243
00:01:50.45
540
55
387
00:25:03.37
271
29
227
295
659
Alastair Curry
Alastair Curry #659
Male 30-34
00:43:14.31
00:43:14.31
35
(241)
30-34
35
00:12:07.38
Male
241
GBR
7:31 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:05.57
302
34
235
00:02:16.96
680
75
491
00:24:51.78
264
27
221
296
688
Alistair Sargeant
Alistair Sargeant #688
Male 30-34
00:43:15.77
00:43:15.77
36
(242)
30-34
36
00:12:08.84
Male
242
GBR
7:31 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:15.40
320
40
250
00:01:07.80
249
17
177
00:25:52.56
327
42
272
307
1314
Kacper Pierzynowski
Kacper Pierzynowski #1314
Male 30-34
00:43:33.28
00:43:33.28
37
(250)
30-34
37
00:12:26.35
Male
250
SWE
7:34 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:22.81
216
21
168
00:01:57.51
580
61
414
00:26:12.95
351
44
292
308
679
David Ng
David Ng #679
Male 30-34
00:43:35.49
00:43:35.49
38
(251)
30-34
38
00:12:28.56
Male
251
SIN
7:34 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:36.52
353
45
274
00:01:12.71
276
23
198
00:25:46.24
321
41
268
316
1303
Shivaram Lutchmoodoo
Shivaram Lutchmoodoo #1303
Male 30-34
00:43:52.40
00:43:52.40
39
(257)
30-34
39
00:12:45.47
Male
257
SIN
7:37 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:18:47.52
552
64
418
00:01:34.01
443
46
313
00:23:30.86
182
17
152
329
657
Andrew Chang
Andrew Chang #657
Male 30-34
00:44:05.88
00:44:05.88
40
(268)
30-34
40
00:12:58.95
Male
268
MetaSport Club
USA
7:40 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:28.38
344
43
268
00:01:14.40
289
26
210
00:26:23.10
360
46
299
331
682
Ammiel Poh
Ammiel Poh #682
Male 30-34
00:44:06.77
00:44:06.77
41
(269)
30-34
41
00:12:59.84
Male
269
SIN
7:40 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:20.19
210
19
163
00:01:16.33
308
28
227
00:27:30.24
436
59
350
334
1630
Terry Daniel
Terry Daniel #1630
Male 30-34
00:44:08.36
00:44:08.36
42
(272)
30-34
42
00:13:01.43
Male
272
SIN
7:40 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:19:57.66
669
74
493
00:01:14.14
286
25
207
00:22:56.56
155
16
130
337
654
Nikolay Berezhnoy
Nikolay Berezhnoy #654
Male 30-34
00:44:21.52
00:44:21.52
43
(275)
30-34
43
00:13:14.59
Male
275
TRICATORS
KAZ
Nanyang Technological University
7:42 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:28.59
345
44
269
00:02:06.90
623
69
445
00:25:46.03
320
40
267
355
661
Guillaume Faure
Guillaume Faure #661
Male 30-34
00:44:45.17
00:44:45.17
44
(288)
30-34
44
00:13:38.24
Male
288
FRA
7:46 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:58.79
283
31
222
00:01:42.47
496
49
353
00:27:03.91
407
53
335
358
1292
Ben Hanrahan
Ben Hanrahan #1292
Male 30-34
00:44:51.70
00:44:51.70
45
(291)
30-34
45
00:13:44.77
Male
291
AUS
7:48 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:17.47
208
18
161
00:01:42.84
498
50
355
00:27:51.38
458
63
363
367
696
Ed Thwaites
Ed Thwaites #696
Male 30-34
00:45:06.52
00:45:06.52
46
(296)
30-34
46
00:13:59.59
Male
296
GBR
7:50 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:17:54.82
477
59
363
00:01:27.81
395
40
280
00:25:43.88
316
38
263
375
670
Cs Jason
Cs Jason #670
Male 30-34
00:45:17.43
00:45:17.43
47
(302)
30-34
47
00:14:10.50
Male
302
SIN
7:52 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:17:28.09
441
55
336
00:02:05.18
617
67
441
00:25:44.15
317
39
264
377
669
Sho Ito
Sho Ito #669
Male 30-34
00:45:19.85
00:45:19.85
48
(304)
30-34
48
00:14:12.92
Male
304
JPN
7:53 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:21.80
332
41
256
00:01:54.69
563
58
402
00:27:03.36
406
52
334
379
1310
Chin Leng Ong
Chin Leng Ong #1310
Male 30-34
00:45:22.69
00:45:22.69
49
(305)
30-34
49
00:14:15.76
Male
305
SIN
7:53 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:17:16.40
419
52
322
00:01:30.14
415
44
293
00:26:36.14
379
49
313
380
1325
Daniel Tiang
Daniel Tiang #1325
Male 30-34
00:45:23.73
00:45:23.73
50
(306)
30-34
50
00:14:16.80
Male
306
SIN
7:53 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:11.90
317
39
248
00:02:11.88
649
71
468
00:26:59.94
403
51
331
398
658
Karim Cherhabil
Karim Cherhabil #658
Male 30-34
00:45:43.91
00:45:43.91
51
(321)
30-34
51
00:14:36.98
Male
321
FRA
7:57 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:17:39.34
455
56
346
00:01:33.39
435
45
306
00:26:31.18
375
48
309
405
1324
Kenneth Teo
Kenneth Teo #1324
Male 30-34
00:45:58.60
00:45:58.60
52
(326)
30-34
52
00:14:51.67
Male
326
SIN
7:59 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:55.90
383
48
294
00:01:18.38
322
31
238
00:27:44.31
450
62
359
412
1300
Jean-Baptiste Lott
Jean-Baptiste Lott #1300
Male 30-34
00:46:12.26
00:46:12.26
53
(330)
30-34
53
00:15:05.33
Male
330
FRA
8:02 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:23.43
218
22
169
00:03:20.35
817
88
581
00:27:28.48
431
58
349
420
666
Peter Hoad
Peter Hoad #666
Male 30-34
00:46:32.69
00:46:32.69
54
(335)
30-34
54
00:15:25.76
Male
335
Singapore shufflers
GBR
8:05 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:02.09
292
33
229
00:01:51.47
548
57
393
00:28:39.13
506
66
398
425
1326
Jason Undan
Jason Undan #1326
Male 30-34
00:46:42.26
00:46:42.26
55
(339)
30-34
55
00:15:35.33
Male
339
MAL
8:07 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:17:53.80
476
58
362
00:01:24.08
362
37
264
00:27:24.37
425
57
347
466
1318
Aimran Sarip
Aimran Sarip #1318
Male 30-34
00:48:00.26
00:48:00.26
56
(364)
30-34
56
00:16:53.33
Male
364
TriEdge
SIN
8:20 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:19:17.41
603
69
450
00:01:07.87
250
18
178
00:27:34.97
442
60
355
478
1152
Pravin Loganathan
Pravin Loganathan #1152
Male 30-34
00:48:24.52
00:48:24.52
57
(374)
30-34
57
00:17:17.59
Male
374
SIN
8:25 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:17:20.90
428
53
327
00:02:14.88
667
72
482
00:28:48.74
516
67
406
483
697
Pek Hong Tiw
Pek Hong Tiw #697
Male 30-34
00:48:29.91
00:48:29.91
58
(377)
30-34
58
00:17:22.98
Male
377
SIN
8:26 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:00.41
185
16
142
00:01:21.51
344
32
251
00:32:07.99
680
80
503
486
652
Vikram Balasubramanian
Vikram Balasubramanian #652
Male 30-34
00:48:37.52
00:48:37.52
59
(379)
30-34
59
00:17:30.59
Male
379
SIN
8:27 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:19:06.85
585
66
438
00:02:24.65
698
79
502
00:27:06.02
408
54
336
495
1316
Muhd Umar Alsiddiq Rahman
Muhd Umar Alsiddiq Rahman #1316
Male 30-34
00:48:44.90
00:48:44.90
60
(385)
30-34
60
00:17:37.97
Male
385
SIN
8:28 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:20:34.58
701
76
510
00:01:51.20
546
56
391
00:26:19.11
356
45
297
502
673
Jia Hao Liew
Jia Hao Liew #673
Male 30-34
00:48:52.49
00:48:52.49
61
(390)
30-34
61
00:17:45.56
Male
390
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
8:29 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:18:24.07
518
62
388
00:02:03.67
612
65
437
00:28:24.75
489
65
386
517
1283
Koh Chin Chong
Koh Chin Chong #1283
Male 30-34
00:49:14.67
00:49:14.67
62
(398)
30-34
62
00:18:07.74
Male
398
SIN
8:33 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:19:18.90
606
71
452
00:02:44.79
756
81
542
00:27:10.97
414
55
340
521
1319
Abhinav Singhal
Abhinav Singhal #1319
Male 30-34
00:49:16.70
00:49:16.70
63
(401)
30-34
63
00:18:09.77
Male
401
IND
8:34 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:21:27.16
733
79
529
00:01:23.53
357
35
260
00:26:26.00
366
47
303
529
1317
Vinay Raichura
Vinay Raichura #1317
Male 30-34
00:49:28.28
00:49:28.28
64
(407)
30-34
64
00:18:21.35
Male
407
GBR
8:36 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:22:02.66
766
84
553
00:02:23.12
696
78
500
00:25:02.50
270
28
226
532
1286
Wee Young Chua
Wee Young Chua #1286
Male 30-34
00:49:36.78
00:49:36.78
65
(408)
30-34
65
00:18:29.85
Male
408
SIN
8:37 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:11.57
200
17
155
00:01:58.95
587
63
419
00:32:26.25
702
83
516
557
1321
Aaron Soo
Aaron Soo #1321
Male 30-34
00:50:09.29
00:50:09.29
66
(420)
30-34
66
00:19:02.36
Male
420
SIN
8:43 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:19:26.40
619
72
463
00:01:29.09
409
43
290
00:29:13.79
535
68
416
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
19
20
21
Page 6 of 21 (1037 items)