MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
19
20
21
Page 6 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
479
1596
Wietske Helle
Wietske Helle #1596
Female 45-49
00:48:26.76
00:48:26.76
14
(88)
45-49
14
00:13:28.81
Female
88
Hollandse Club
NED
8:25 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:17:19.08
426
14
87
00:01:26.50
385
13
94
00:29:41.17
563
16
114
123
1188
SMRT Awesome - Aqua
SMRT Awesome - Aqua #1188
Mixed Team
00:38:18.83
00:38:18.83
9
(9)
Team
9
00:06:33.56
Mixed
9
SMRT
SIN
Jianlong Tan
Chan Seng Fatt Thomas
6:39 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:16:40.78
359
14
14
00:00:41.15
39
6
6
00:20:56.90
65
8
8
132
1339
Craig Dixon
Craig Dixon #1339
Male 35-39
00:38:44.42
00:38:44.42
19
(105)
35-39
19
00:10:30.61
Male
105
USA
6:44 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:36.57
103
14
77
00:01:34.85
445
39
315
00:23:33.00
186
27
156
133
1271
Melvin Tan
Melvin Tan #1271
Male 25-29
00:38:45.53
00:38:45.53
10
(106)
25-29
10
00:09:01.89
Male
106
SIN
6:44 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:14:45.67
170
14
131
00:01:15.23
298
26
218
00:22:44.62
149
13
125
98
1241
Sridharman Jing Yao Thulasidas
Sridharman Jing Yao Thulasidas #1241
Male 20-24
00:37:36.22
00:37:36.22
17
(79)
20-24
17
00:07:49.91
Male
79
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:32 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:13:31.05
98
14
74
00:01:00.38
185
37
130
00:23:04.78
160
27
135
542
1506
Stephania Wong
Stephania Wong #1506
Female 20-24
00:49:54.95
00:49:54.95
14
(112)
20-24
14
00:17:34.83
Female
112
SIN
Singapore Management University
8:40 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:59.34
575
14
129
00:00:49.23
102
6
21
00:30:06.38
595
10
127
707
1470
Nindito Sutarjadi
Nindito Sutarjadi #1470
Male 50-54
00:55:26.75
00:55:26.75
33
(518)
50-54
33
00:20:49.29
Male
518
IDN
9:38 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:15:30.31
226
14
176
00:02:05.06
615
31
439
00:37:51.37
811
37
574
628
1104
Julie Simon
Julie Simon #1104
Female 40-44
00:52:22.99
00:52:22.99
25
(145)
40-44
25
00:17:12.18
Female
145
FRA
9:06 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:04.85
492
14
104
00:01:49.01
529
26
133
00:32:29.12
706
30
172
600
1044
Aurelie Neufkens
Aurelie Neufkens #1044
Female 30-34
00:51:39.99
00:51:39.99
24
(137)
30-34
24
00:10:32.42
Female
137
BEL
8:59 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:03.36
489
14
101
00:03:12.41
808
31
214
00:30:24.21
613
25
132
298
1066
Chan Grace
Chan Grace #1066
Female 35-39
00:43:18.95
00:43:18.95
10
(40)
35-39
10
00:10:27.44
Female
40
SIN
7:31 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:34.71
349
14
66
00:00:57.56
164
8
36
00:25:46.67
323
11
41
673
1002
Hongtat Puah
Hongtat Puah #1002
Male 55-59
00:53:47.10
00:53:47.10
12
(498)
55-59
12
00:18:03.38
Male
498
SIN
9:21 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:20:32.30
700
14
509
00:03:06.49
802
16
573
00:30:08.30
597
11
453
195
896
Jean-Louis Guillaume-Combecave
Jean-Louis Guillaume-Combecave #896
Male 45-49
00:40:42.71
00:40:42.71
27
(159)
45-49
27
00:09:25.07
Male
159
FRA
7:04 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:15.58
133
14
101
00:01:17.92
317
33
234
00:25:09.20
278
34
233
107
797
Eric Feddal
Eric Feddal #797
Male 40-44
00:37:50.95
00:37:50.95
8
(86)
40-44
8
00:06:24.52
Male
86
FRA
6:34 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:14:30.38
147
14
112
00:00:57.15
161
10
110
00:22:23.41
131
11
109
119
701
Arnon Wee
Arnon Wee #701
Male 30-34
00:38:09.51
00:38:09.51
11
(94)
30-34
11
00:07:02.58
Male
94
SIN
6:38 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:14:42.37
166
14
128
00:01:11.28
270
22
193
00:22:15.85
122
12
100
332
707
Robert Bartrop
Robert Bartrop #707
Male 35-39
00:44:06.86
00:44:06.86
37
(270)
35-39
37
00:15:53.04
Male
270
AUS
7:40 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:57.58
123
15
92
00:01:41.80
491
46
349
00:28:27.46
494
62
390
82
624
Gregory Britton
Gregory Britton #624
Male 25-29
00:36:31.65
00:36:31.65
6
(67)
25-29
6
00:06:48.01
Male
67
TriEdge
FRA
6:21 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:14:50.59
175
15
134
00:00:45.84
73
7
51
00:20:55.22
63
5
52
81
796
Miguel Angel Doval
Miguel Angel Doval #796
Male 40-44
00:36:31.60
00:36:31.60
6
(66)
40-44
6
00:05:05.17
Male
66
Singapore shufflers
CHE
6:21 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:14:51.00
177
15
136
00:00:59.48
179
12
125
00:20:41.12
55
5
44
220
888
Chris Colman
Chris Colman #888
Male 45-49
00:41:22.98
00:41:22.98
30
(179)
45-49
30
00:10:05.34
Male
179
GBR
7:11 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:17.98
136
15
104
00:01:06.80
237
24
167
00:25:58.20
332
38
277
510
1001
Francois Lancon
Francois Lancon #1001
Male 55-59
00:49:01.40
00:49:01.40
9
(395)
55-59
9
00:13:17.69
Male
395
FRA
8:31 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:21:07.28
714
15
517
00:01:55.61
571
7
409
00:25:58.50
333
5
278
301
1052
Socheata Ung
Socheata Ung #1052
Female 30-34
00:43:25.36
00:43:25.36
4
(42)
30-34
4
00:02:17.79
Female
42
CMB
7:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
00:18:17.19
507
15
108
00:01:02.04
199
3
43
00:24:06.11
215
2
25
724
1034
Joanne Tan
Joanne Tan #1034
Female 25-29
00:56:41.97
00:56:41.97
20
(175)
25-29
20
00:20:05.07
Female
175
SIN
9:51 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:52.32
661
15
156
00:01:25.87
380
9
91
00:35:23.77
774
25
199
339
1076
Ann Lopez Aziz
Ann Lopez Aziz #1076
Female 35-39
00:44:22.96
00:44:22.96
12
(48)
35-39
12
00:11:31.46
Female
48
AZ-Clarkes
SIN
7:43 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:43.34
365
15
68
00:01:11.13
269
11
59
00:26:28.48
371
12
51
416
1131
Inge Sibbing
Inge Sibbing #1131
Female 45-49
00:46:25.11
00:46:25.11
10
(68)
45-49
10
00:11:27.17
Female
68
NED
8:04 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:17:46.16
462
15
96
00:01:26.50
386
14
95
00:27:12.44
418
10
61
753
1497
Foo Hazel
Foo Hazel #1497
Female 20-24
00:58:04.74
00:58:04.74
16
(185)
20-24
16
00:25:44.63
Female
185
SIN
10:06 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:54.36
664
15
158
00:01:41.31
485
16
123
00:36:29.07
793
16
205
290
1461
Richard Jerram
Richard Jerram #1461
Male 50-54
00:43:06.68
00:43:06.68
17
(237)
50-54
17
00:08:29.22
Male
237
GBR
7:29 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:15:32.79
230
15
179
00:01:43.99
509
29
365
00:25:49.90
326
17
271
63
1240
Dexter Thng
Dexter Thng #1240
Male 20-24
00:35:29.27
00:35:29.27
11
(51)
20-24
11
00:05:42.97
Male
51
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:10 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:13:48.67
115
15
86
00:00:43.60
55
11
38
00:20:56.99
66
9
54
235
1290
Andrew Fraser
Andrew Fraser #1290
Male 30-34
00:41:44.18
00:41:44.18
22
(190)
30-34
22
00:10:37.25
Male
190
GBR
7:15 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:14:43.15
168
15
129
00:01:26.10
383
39
272
00:25:34.92
306
35
256
292
1195
This is IT
This is IT #1195
Mixed Team
00:43:10.21
00:43:10.21
15
(15)
Team
15
00:11:24.94
Mixed
15
AUS
Ian Jenkins
Tony Heneberry
7:30 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:17:23.68
435
15
15
00:00:51.22
120
15
15
00:24:55.31
266
13
13
772
1619
Yarita Witoelar
Yarita Witoelar #1619
Female 50-54
00:59:20.99
00:59:20.99
12
(194)
50-54
12
00:16:20.57
Female
194
VM Club
IDN
10:19 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:20:55.20
707
15
178
00:01:53.03
556
9
142
00:36:32.75
796
13
208
515
1563
Nina Donovan
Nina Donovan #1563
Female 40-44
00:49:11.92
00:49:11.92
13
(101)
40-44
13
00:14:01.11
Female
101
GBR
8:33 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:19.15
509
15
109
00:01:37.13
455
22
115
00:29:15.63
538
17
104
548
1521
Debbie Tan
Debbie Tan #1521
Female 25-29
00:49:58.40
00:49:58.40
11
(114)
25-29
11
00:13:21.51
Female
114
SIN
8:41 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:59.51
673
16
162
00:01:29.76
412
11
104
00:28:29.12
497
12
89
610
1587
Nicola Wilkes
Nicola Wilkes #1587
Female 40-44
00:51:59.15
00:51:59.15
23
(139)
40-44
23
00:16:48.35
Female
139
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
9:02 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:20.58
510
16
110
00:01:47.94
526
25
131
00:31:50.62
670
25
153
561
1181
92-er whoosh!
92-er whoosh! #1181
Mixed Team
00:50:13.22
00:50:13.22
18
(18)
Team
18
00:18:27.94
Mixed
18
SIN
Lydia Tang
Yiling Neo
8:44 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:17:35.73
450
16
16
00:02:52.79
771
19
19
00:29:44.69
571
17
17
320
1278
John Wong
John Wong #1278
Male 25-29
00:43:54.28
00:43:54.28
26
(261)
25-29
26
00:14:10.64
Male
261
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:38 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:14:57.13
181
16
139
00:00:56.01
150
15
103
00:28:01.13
467
34
369
72
1228
Amos Loke
Amos Loke #1228
Male 20-24
00:35:59.92
00:35:59.92
14
(58)
20-24
14
00:06:13.62
Male
58
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:15 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:14:18.93
137
16
105
00:00:55.67
146
31
99
00:20:45.32
60
7
49
668
1507
Tabitha Yan
Tabitha Yan #1507
Female 20-24
00:53:32.49
00:53:32.49
15
(155)
20-24
15
00:21:12.38
Female
155
SIN
Singapore Management University
9:18 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:20:08.36
679
16
164
00:00:56.78
156
10
34
00:32:27.34
704
14
170
799
1483
Christopher Yip
Christopher Yip #1483
Male 55-59
01:02:02.41
01:02:02.41
16
(573)
55-59
16
00:26:18.69
Male
573
SIN
10:47 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:23:55.87
813
16
578
00:02:11.44
646
12
465
00:35:55.09
781
16
561
160
1406
Lawrence Ng
Lawrence Ng #1406
Male 40-44
00:39:36.24
00:39:36.24
14
(130)
40-44
14
00:08:09.81
Male
130
MetaSport Club
SIN
6:53 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:14:56.38
180
16
138
00:01:04.40
216
19
153
00:23:35.46
187
19
157
800
1140
Diana Koh
Diana Koh #1140
Female 50-54
01:02:06.99
01:02:06.99
16
(208)
50-54
16
00:19:06.57
Female
208
SIN
10:48 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:21:14.22
718
16
181
00:02:47.05
758
16
198
00:38:05.71
817
16
221
461
1137
Alex Windsor
Alex Windsor #1137
Female 45-49
00:47:45.42
00:47:45.42
12
(85)
45-49
12
00:12:47.47
Female
85
AUS
8:18 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:02.49
486
16
100
00:01:41.76
490
20
124
00:28:01.16
468
12
84
500
1046
Rebecca Radley
Rebecca Radley #1046
Female 30-34
00:48:50.98
00:48:50.98
14
(95)
30-34
14
00:07:43.41
Female
95
GBR
8:29 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:39.35
540
16
115
00:01:59.55
592
17
152
00:28:12.08
479
14
85
617
1063
Lara-May Drole
Lara-May Drole #1063
Female 35-39
00:52:04.45
00:52:04.45
28
(140)
35-39
28
00:19:12.95
Female
140
FRA
9:03 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:48.21
371
16
71
00:01:26.95
390
18
96
00:33:49.28
745
37
189
441
996
Andrew Wells
Andrew Wells #996
Male 50-54
00:47:12.49
00:47:12.49
23
(347)
50-54
23
00:12:35.03
Male
347
GBR
8:12 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:15:36.61
238
16
186
00:01:19.01
328
18
241
00:30:16.86
608
27
461
138
924
Ian Nissen
Ian Nissen #924
Male 45-49
00:38:58.43
00:38:58.43
17
(111)
45-49
17
00:07:40.78
Male
111
Athlete Lab
AUS
6:46 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:20.63
138
16
106
00:01:13.29
281
28
203
00:23:24.51
175
20
145
108
758
Romain Rohee
Romain Rohee #758
Male 35-39
00:37:51.25
00:37:51.25
16
(87)
35-39
16
00:09:37.44
Male
87
FRA
6:35 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:14:26.36
142
16
109
00:01:28.92
405
35
286
00:21:55.97
101
15
83
483
697
Pek Hong Tiw
Pek Hong Tiw #697
Male 30-34
00:48:29.91
00:48:29.91
58
(377)
30-34
58
00:17:22.98
Male
377
SIN
8:26 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:00.41
185
16
142
00:01:21.51
344
32
251
00:32:07.99
680
80
503
73
739
Damien Lavin
Damien Lavin #739
Male 35-39
00:36:01.50
00:36:01.50
11
(59)
35-39
11
00:07:47.68
Male
59
GBR
6:15 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:14:27.60
144
17
110
00:00:55.65
145
13
98
00:20:38.24
54
10
43
104
611
Johann Fernando
Johann Fernando #611
Male 20-24
00:37:45.00
00:37:45.00
19
(83)
20-24
19
00:07:58.69
Male
83
SIN
6:33 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:14:33.92
152
17
115
00:01:35.60
450
54
318
00:21:35.46
91
15
74
762
636
Ray Lim Ng
Ray Lim Ng #636
Male 25-29
00:58:28.53
00:58:28.53
52
(555)
25-29
52
00:28:44.88
Male
555
SIN
10:10 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:15:07.90
195
17
151
00:02:12.32
653
48
471
00:41:08.30
837
56
589
184
844
Ken Lie Wei Jin
Ken Lie Wei Jin #844
Male 40-44
00:40:28.11
00:40:28.11
18
(150)
40-44
18
00:09:01.68
Male
150
SIN
7:02 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:15:02.84
187
17
144
00:00:48.05
90
3
62
00:24:37.20
248
32
208
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
19
20
21
Page 6 of 21 (1037 items)