MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 4 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
751
Yeow Siang Ng
Yeow Siang Ng #751
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
752
Victor Ong
Victor Ong #752
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Woodpeckers Cycling Club
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
Wave 10 Pink
612
753
Gabriel Pagan Davila
Gabriel Pagan Davila #753
Male 35-39
00:52:03.40
00:52:03.40
75
(455)
35-39
75
00:23:49.59
Male
455
PRC
9:03 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:21:01.40
712
74
515
00:03:02.92
794
88
567
00:27:59.07
466
58
368
754
Simon Paterson
Simon Paterson #754
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
Wave 10 Pink
205
755
Johan Pelissier
Johan Pelissier #755
Male 35-39
00:40:58.13
00:40:58.13
27
(169)
35-39
27
00:12:44.31
Male
169
MetaSport Club
FRA
7:07 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:15:56.39
281
35
221
00:01:11.98
272
22
194
00:23:49.75
199
29
166
422
756
Jonathan Reiter
Jonathan Reiter #756
Male 35-39
00:46:39.95
00:46:39.95
49
(337)
35-39
49
00:18:26.13
Male
337
USA
8:06 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:17:59.07
480
48
365
00:01:46.21
518
49
371
00:26:54.66
396
49
324
167
757
Todd Rice
Todd Rice #757
Male 35-39
00:39:54.25
00:39:54.25
22
(137)
35-39
22
00:11:40.44
Male
137
CAN
6:56 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:14:57.85
183
25
140
00:01:19.93
334
29
244
00:23:36.47
189
28
158
108
758
Romain Rohee
Romain Rohee #758
Male 35-39
00:37:51.25
00:37:51.25
16
(87)
35-39
16
00:09:37.44
Male
87
FRA
6:35 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:14:26.36
142
16
109
00:01:28.92
405
35
286
00:21:55.97
101
15
83
545
759
Anh Tu Sam
Anh Tu Sam #759
Male 35-39
00:49:56.98
00:49:56.98
62
(415)
35-39
62
00:21:43.16
Male
415
GER
8:41 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:18:56.38
568
62
427
00:02:09.15
636
63
457
00:28:51.44
520
67
408
333
760
Anatoli Shakin
Anatoli Shakin #760
Male 35-39
00:44:08.27
00:44:08.27
38
(271)
35-39
38
00:15:54.45
Male
271
BLR
7:40 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:17:08.15
407
42
312
00:00:59.80
181
14
127
00:26:00.32
335
43
279
408
761
Peng Hwee Sin
Peng Hwee Sin #761
Male 35-39
00:46:02.51
00:46:02.51
48
(328)
35-39
48
00:17:48.70
Male
328
SIN
8:00 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:17:14.77
418
44
321
00:02:24.56
697
72
501
00:26:23.17
361
44
300
762
Kevin Slack
Kevin Slack #762
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
Wave 10 Pink
763
Trent Standen
Trent Standen #763
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
Wave 10 Pink
659
764
Mohamad Sufian Sulaiman
Mohamad Sufian Sulaiman #764
Male 35-39
00:53:15.27
00:53:15.27
81
(487)
35-39
81
00:25:01.45
Male
487
SIN
9:15 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:22:00.41
762
85
551
00:01:14.37
288
24
209
00:30:00.48
590
76
448
748
765
Chee Wee Max Tan
Chee Wee Max Tan #765
Male 35-39
00:57:51.28
00:57:51.28
87
(545)
35-39
87
00:29:37.46
Male
545
SIN
10:03 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:23:57.66
814
90
579
00:02:13.49
661
68
477
00:31:40.12
663
82
495
766
Yz Tan
Yz Tan #766
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
24
767
Noriyuki Tanaka
Noriyuki Tanaka #767
Male 35-39
00:32:37.74
00:32:37.74
5
(22)
35-39
5
00:04:23.93
Male
22
Team Next Stage
JPN
5:40 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:45.74
32
4
26
00:00:39.39
27
6
21
00:20:12.61
39
9
33
768
Benjamin Tay
Benjamin Tay #768
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
372
769
Mun Yang Tham
Mun Yang Tham #769
Male 35-39
00:45:12.44
00:45:12.44
44
(299)
35-39
44
00:16:58.62
Male
299
SIN
7:51 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:15:05.00
188
26
145
00:01:22.28
351
31
256
00:28:45.15
514
66
405
606
770
Yuen Feung Toh
Yuen Feung Toh #770
Male 35-39
00:51:49.99
00:51:49.99
74
(450)
35-39
74
00:23:36.17
Male
450
SIN
9:00 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:16:42.40
362
41
281
00:02:22.60
694
71
498
00:32:44.99
716
87
521
771
Yves Tomballe
Yves Tomballe #771
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
BEL
Wave 10 Pink
506
772
Geoff Urlanda
Geoff Urlanda #772
Male 35-39
00:48:59.74
00:48:59.74
59
(393)
35-39
59
00:20:45.92
Male
393
PHI
8:31 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:18:40.98
544
55
411
00:02:11.80
647
65
466
00:28:06.96
472
59
373
87
773
Thomas Verotte
Thomas Verotte #773
Male 35-39
00:36:49.75
00:36:49.75
13
(70)
35-39
13
00:08:35.93
Male
70
FRA
6:24 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:12:27.39
57
8
44
00:01:51.89
550
54
394
00:22:30.47
136
22
113
455
774
Oliver Xu
Oliver Xu #774
Male 35-39
00:47:40.63
00:47:40.63
50
(356)
35-39
50
00:19:26.81
Male
356
SIN
8:17 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:18:59.85
576
63
430
00:01:41.49
489
45
348
00:26:59.28
402
50
330
775
Ed Yau
Ed Yau #775
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
CHE
Wave 10 Pink
232
776
Christian Abuide
Christian Abuide #776
Male 40-44
00:41:40.25
00:41:40.25
26
(187)
40-44
26
00:10:13.83
Male
187
Standard Chartered
ARG
7:14 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:51.57
376
49
290
00:01:01.21
192
15
135
00:23:47.47
198
22
165
284
777
Nicholas Allen
Nicholas Allen #777
Male 40-44
00:42:58.64
00:42:58.64
40
(233)
40-44
40
00:11:32.22
Male
233
GBR
7:28 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:15:46.38
257
30
202
00:02:14.87
666
103
481
00:24:57.38
268
38
224
635
778
Yew Seong Aw
Yew Seong Aw #778
Male 40-44
00:52:31.27
00:52:31.27
96
(468)
40-44
96
00:21:04.84
Male
468
SIN
9:08 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:19:51.64
656
107
485
00:01:49.75
536
75
384
00:30:49.87
635
103
480
779
Chun How Bay
Chun How Bay #779
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
Wave 9 White
189
780
Alister Beck
Alister Beck #780
Male 40-44
00:40:37.28
00:40:37.28
19
(154)
40-44
19
00:09:10.86
Male
154
GBR
7:03 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:15:11.41
199
20
154
00:00:56.01
151
8
104
00:24:29.86
237
30
198
336
781
Tobias Berger
Tobias Berger #781
Male 40-44
00:44:16.49
00:44:16.49
49
(274)
40-44
49
00:12:50.06
Male
274
MetaSport Club
CAN
7:41 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:17:39.64
456
65
347
00:01:54.80
565
81
404
00:24:42.04
250
33
210
222
782
Matthew Bird
Matthew Bird #782
Male 40-44
00:41:23.92
00:41:23.92
25
(180)
40-44
25
00:09:57.49
Male
180
GBR
7:11 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:13:42.95
109
11
83
00:01:08.35
254
23
182
00:26:32.61
376
61
310
783
Will Carnwath
Will Carnwath #783
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Rawhides
GBR
Wave 9 White
820
784
Francisco Jr Casco
Francisco Jr Casco #784
Male 40-44
01:05:48.88
01:05:48.88
125
(581)
40-44
125
00:34:22.46
Male
581
PHI
11:26 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:27:19.31
843
128
593
00:02:36.01
737
114
530
00:35:53.55
780
121
560
323
785
Gerald Cheong
Gerald Cheong #785
Male 40-44
00:43:58.16
00:43:58.16
48
(264)
40-44
48
00:12:31.73
Male
264
SIN
7:38 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:23.01
335
41
259
00:01:09.16
259
24
187
00:26:25.98
365
58
302
755
786
Weng Nam Choo
Weng Nam Choo #786
Male 40-44
00:58:09.98
00:58:09.98
118
(551)
40-44
118
00:26:43.55
Male
551
SIN
10:06 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:19:05.74
584
93
437
00:02:08.60
632
95
453
00:36:55.63
800
124
571
376
787
Soon Dee Chua
Soon Dee Chua #787
Male 40-44
00:45:18.19
00:45:18.19
55
(303)
40-44
55
00:13:51.76
Male
303
MAL
7:52 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:05.42
301
36
234
00:02:05.49
621
93
443
00:27:07.27
409
69
337
503
788
Wee Chun Sing
Wee Chun Sing #788
Male 40-44
00:48:54.13
00:48:54.13
76
(391)
40-44
76
00:17:27.70
Male
391
SIN
8:30 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:19:19.81
608
97
454
00:01:40.60
482
61
342
00:27:53.71
461
73
366
179
789
Glen Copsey
Glen Copsey #789
Male 40-44
00:40:15.68
00:40:15.68
17
(145)
40-44
17
00:08:49.25
Male
145
GBR
7:00 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:17:57.87
479
71
364
00:01:33.66
437
53
308
00:20:44.15
58
6
47
373
790
James Crabtree
James Crabtree #790
Male 40-44
00:45:14.10
00:45:14.10
54
(300)
40-44
54
00:13:47.67
Male
300
GBR
7:52 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:14:16.04
135
13
103
00:01:47.90
525
71
377
00:29:10.15
533
87
415
791
Alexandre Dardel
Alexandre Dardel #791
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
CHE
Wave 9 White
134
792
Paul Davies
Paul Davies #792
Male 40-44
00:38:46.50
00:38:46.50
10
(107)
40-44
10
00:07:20.07
Male
107
GBR
6:44 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:13:41.50
107
9
81
00:01:13.79
284
28
206
00:23:51.20
202
23
169
793
Alexandre Delort
Alexandre Delort #793
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
FRA
Wave 9 White
158
794
Philippe Dhannoncelles
Philippe Dhannoncelles #794
Male 40-44
00:39:34.90
00:39:34.90
13
(128)
40-44
13
00:08:08.47
Male
128
MetaSport Club
FRA
6:53 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:26.10
342
43
266
00:01:36.61
453
58
321
00:21:32.18
85
7
69
682
795
Nick Donovan
Nick Donovan #795
Male 40-44
00:54:04.77
00:54:04.77
107
(504)
40-44
107
00:22:38.34
Male
504
GBR
9:24 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:15:10.13
198
19
153
00:02:29.62
717
110
513
00:36:25.00
791
123
569
81
796
Miguel Angel Doval
Miguel Angel Doval #796
Male 40-44
00:36:31.60
00:36:31.60
6
(66)
40-44
6
00:05:05.17
Male
66
Singapore shufflers
CHE
6:21 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:14:51.00
177
15
136
00:00:59.48
179
12
125
00:20:41.12
55
5
44
107
797
Eric Feddal
Eric Feddal #797
Male 40-44
00:37:50.95
00:37:50.95
8
(86)
40-44
8
00:06:24.52
Male
86
FRA
6:34 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:14:30.38
147
14
112
00:00:57.15
161
10
110
00:22:23.41
131
11
109
471
798
Jonathan Filer
Jonathan Filer #798
Male 40-44
00:48:04.43
00:48:04.43
72
(368)
40-44
72
00:16:38.01
Male
368
GBR
8:21 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:19:33.71
632
101
470
00:01:33.23
434
52
305
00:26:57.49
398
65
326
799
Mark Fisher
Mark Fisher #799
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
GBR
Wave 9 White
261
800
Makoto Fujiwara
Makoto Fujiwara #800
Male 40-44
00:42:37.25
00:42:37.25
33
(212)
40-44
33
00:11:10.83
Male
212
JPN
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:24 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:17:17.14
423
61
324
00:00:55.84
148
7
101
00:24:24.27
235
29
196
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 4 of 21 (1037 items)