MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 4 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
368
1499
Anisa Bella Kolopaking
Anisa Bella Kolopaking #1499
Female 20-24
00:45:07.72
00:45:07.72
6
(56)
20-24
6
00:12:47.61
Female
56
IDN
7:50 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:15.61
322
8
59
00:01:25.68
377
13
89
00:27:26.43
427
5
66
508
1037
Saki Ino
Saki Ino #1037
Female 30-34
00:49:00.82
00:49:00.82
15
(98)
30-34
15
00:07:53.25
Female
98
JPN
8:31 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:44.36
649
25
153
00:01:49.87
537
13
135
00:27:26.58
428
10
67
146
605
Justin Manson
Justin Manson #605
Male 16-19
00:39:17.73
00:39:17.73
8
(118)
16-19
8
00:10:05.82
Male
118
FRA
6:50 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:16:07.92
306
13
239
00:01:41.39
487
11
346
00:21:28.41
83
7
67
32
1150
Jonathan Tan
Jonathan Tan #1150
Male 25-29
00:33:37.38
00:33:37.38
4
(27)
25-29
4
00:03:53.74
Male
27
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:22.85
25
3
19
00:00:44.92
67
4
47
00:21:29.61
84
8
68
488
1565
Katy Founier
Katy Founier #1565
Female 40-44
00:48:37.92
00:48:37.92
11
(91)
40-44
11
00:13:27.12
Female
91
FRA
8:27 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:35.84
638
26
148
00:01:35.34
448
21
113
00:27:26.73
429
10
68
432
1547
Laetitia Guilbert
Laetitia Guilbert #1547
Female 35-39
00:46:52.33
00:46:52.33
17
(74)
35-39
17
00:14:00.83
Female
74
FRA
8:09 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:05.99
399
20
80
00:02:17.54
682
33
172
00:27:28.80
432
16
69
158
794
Philippe Dhannoncelles
Philippe Dhannoncelles #794
Male 40-44
00:39:34.90
00:39:34.90
13
(128)
40-44
13
00:08:08.47
Male
128
MetaSport Club
FRA
6:53 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:26.10
342
43
266
00:01:36.61
453
58
321
00:21:32.18
85
7
69
498
1039
Tracy Lee
Tracy Lee #1039
Female 30-34
00:48:48.22
00:48:48.22
13
(94)
30-34
13
00:07:40.65
Female
94
SIN
8:29 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:09.98
589
20
133
00:02:09.25
637
20
162
00:27:28.98
433
11
70
274
1350
Alex Lim
Alex Lim #1350
Male 35-39
00:42:51.12
00:42:51.12
34
(223)
35-39
34
00:14:37.30
Male
223
SIN
7:27 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:18:40.77
543
54
410
00:02:38.08
741
78
532
00:21:32.26
86
14
70
48
1224
Edwin Liam
Edwin Liam #1224
Male 20-24
00:34:39.64
00:34:39.64
6
(39)
20-24
6
00:04:53.34
Male
39
Athlete Lab
SIN
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:05.06
42
7
35
00:01:01.70
195
38
137
00:21:32.87
88
14
71
393
1090
Lena Bodewein
Lena Bodewein #1090
Female 40-44
00:45:38.97
00:45:38.97
6
(61)
40-44
6
00:10:28.17
Female
61
GER
7:56 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:02.17
293
5
52
00:02:07.66
627
34
161
00:27:29.13
434
11
71
219
1020
Huai En Constance Tan
Huai En Constance Tan #1020
Female 20-24
00:41:17.13
00:41:17.13
4
(30)
20-24
4
00:08:57.01
Female
30
TriEdge
SIN
7:10 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:13:02.59
82
4
17
00:00:44.93
68
5
14
00:27:29.60
435
6
72
276
1264
Hubert Odendhal
Hubert Odendhal #1264
Male 25-29
00:42:52.94
00:42:52.94
21
(225)
25-29
21
00:13:09.30
Male
225
FRA
7:27 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:18:49.73
557
37
420
00:02:29.41
716
51
512
00:21:33.79
89
9
72
43
1295
Guillaume Lannes
Guillaume Lannes #1295
Male 30-34
00:34:11.21
00:34:11.21
6
(35)
30-34
6
00:03:04.28
Male
35
FRA
5:56 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:11:46.98
33
3
27
00:00:49.30
103
8
69
00:21:34.93
90
9
73
536
1089
Cecile Aute
Cecile Aute #1089
Female 40-44
00:49:42.47
00:49:42.47
15
(109)
40-44
15
00:14:31.67
Female
109
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:38 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:34.10
633
24
146
00:02:27.25
709
37
183
00:27:41.11
445
12
73
104
611
Johann Fernando
Johann Fernando #611
Male 20-24
00:37:45.00
00:37:45.00
19
(83)
20-24
19
00:07:58.69
Male
83
SIN
6:33 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:14:33.92
152
17
115
00:01:35.60
450
54
318
00:21:35.46
91
15
74
433
1505
Jia Rou Wee
Jia Rou Wee #1505
Female 20-24
00:46:52.61
00:46:52.61
9
(75)
20-24
9
00:14:32.49
Female
75
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
8:09 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:13.14
503
13
107
00:00:57.14
160
11
35
00:27:42.33
447
7
74
588
1075
Jaime Lim
Jaime Lim #1075
Female 35-39
00:51:13.98
00:51:13.98
27
(133)
35-39
27
00:18:22.47
Female
133
TRICATORS
SIN
8:54 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:21:25.60
731
38
186
00:02:05.36
620
30
160
00:27:43.00
448
17
75
19
1198
Luke Li Rong Chua
Luke Li Rong Chua #1198
Male 16-19
00:32:15.17
00:32:15.17
6
(18)
16-19
6
00:03:03.26
Male
18
SIN
5:36 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:03.24
7
1
7
00:00:35.72
11
3
9
00:21:36.21
92
8
75
1531
Karin Klotz
Karin Klotz #1531
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
00:14:07.29
Female
AUT
Wave 5 Green
00:24:51.02
826
34
221
00:02:40.23
748
25
195
00:27:43.60
449
12
76
95
1247
Koh Yao Zhong
Koh Yao Zhong #1247
Male 20-24
00:37:27.86
00:37:27.86
16
(76)
20-24
16
00:07:41.55
Male
76
SIN
Singapore Management University
6:30 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:15:15.18
204
24
158
00:00:35.98
12
2
10
00:21:36.69
93
16
76
378
1599
Rebecca Love
Rebecca Love #1599
Female 45-49
00:45:21.17
00:45:21.17
9
(58)
45-49
9
00:10:23.22
Female
58
GBR
7:53 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:15:46.87
260
6
46
00:01:47.03
522
23
130
00:27:47.27
452
11
77
234
992
Enrico Constantine Varella
Enrico Constantine Varella #992
Male 50-54
00:41:43.80
00:41:43.80
14
(189)
50-54
14
00:07:06.34
Male
189
SIN
7:15 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:18:38.07
538
28
407
00:01:28.21
398
20
282
00:21:37.52
95
4
77
554
1031
Bavani Palanivellu
Bavani Palanivellu #1031
Female 25-29
00:50:05.73
00:50:05.73
12
(119)
25-29
12
00:13:28.84
Female
119
SIN
8:42 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:20:08.61
681
17
165
00:02:09.59
642
16
163
00:27:47.52
453
9
78
175
935
Sante Scartozzi
Sante Scartozzi #935
Male 45-49
00:40:09.98
00:40:09.98
24
(142)
45-49
24
00:08:52.34
Male
142
AUS
6:59 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:17:07.74
405
52
310
00:01:20.58
340
37
249
00:21:41.65
96
10
78
444
1070
Claire-Louise Jedrek
Claire-Louise Jedrek #1070
Female 35-39
00:47:20.24
00:47:20.24
19
(79)
35-39
19
00:14:28.73
Female
79
GBR
8:13 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:05.29
494
22
105
00:01:25.99
382
17
93
00:27:48.96
455
18
79
101
664
Erik Graffner
Erik Graffner #664
Male 30-34
00:37:40.50
00:37:40.50
9
(82)
30-34
9
00:06:33.57
Male
82
SWE
6:33 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:14:39.65
161
12
123
00:01:16.75
310
29
228
00:21:44.10
97
10
79
53
1222
Zhi Kai Lee
Zhi Kai Lee #1222
Male 20-24
00:34:52.17
00:34:52.17
8
(44)
20-24
8
00:05:05.87
Male
44
team run fanatics
SIN
6:03 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:12:17.04
48
9
39
00:00:47.74
89
19
61
00:21:47.38
98
17
80
383
1142
Angeline Poon
Angeline Poon #1142
Female 50-54
00:45:25.45
00:45:25.45
4
(59)
50-54
4
00:02:25.04
Female
59
SIN
7:53 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:15:54.88
278
4
48
00:01:40.48
481
8
122
00:27:50.09
457
3
80
439
1074
Terri Leske
Terri Leske #1074
Female 35-39
00:47:10.45
00:47:10.45
18
(78)
35-39
18
00:14:18.94
Female
78
AUS
8:12 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:55.57
382
19
75
00:02:19.63
688
34
174
00:27:55.24
463
19
81
64
1246
Yew Fei Wong
Yew Fei Wong #1246
Male 20-24
00:35:34.28
00:35:34.28
12
(52)
20-24
12
00:05:47.97
Male
52
SIN
Singapore Management University
6:11 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:13:03.37
84
12
63
00:00:41.16
40
7
28
00:21:49.74
99
18
81
531
1525
Ruo Mei Chua
Ruo Mei Chua #1525
Female 30-34
00:49:34.23
00:49:34.23
17
(107)
30-34
17
00:08:26.67
Female
107
SIN
8:37 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:39.55
542
17
116
00:02:57.56
784
28
206
00:27:57.11
464
13
82
164
1000
David Knott
David Knott #1000
Male 55-59
00:39:43.96
00:39:43.96
2
(134)
55-59
2
00:04:00.25
Male
134
GBR
6:54 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:16:50.78
375
5
289
00:01:02.89
208
2
148
00:21:50.29
100
2
82
423
1071
Emma Kent
Emma Kent #1071
Female 35-39
00:46:39.97
00:46:39.97
16
(70)
35-39
16
00:13:48.47
Female
70
MetaSport Club
GBR
8:06 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:55.10
380
18
74
00:01:46.18
517
23
129
00:27:58.68
465
20
83
108
758
Romain Rohee
Romain Rohee #758
Male 35-39
00:37:51.25
00:37:51.25
16
(87)
35-39
16
00:09:37.44
Male
87
FRA
6:35 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:14:26.36
142
16
109
00:01:28.92
405
35
286
00:21:55.97
101
15
83
86
621
David Anderberg
David Anderberg #621
Male 25-29
00:36:43.67
00:36:43.67
7
(69)
25-29
7
00:07:00.03
Male
69
MetaSport Club
DEN
6:23 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:13:45.66
111
10
85
00:01:01.87
197
18
138
00:21:56.13
102
10
84
461
1137
Alex Windsor
Alex Windsor #1137
Female 45-49
00:47:45.42
00:47:45.42
12
(85)
45-49
12
00:12:47.47
Female
85
AUS
8:18 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:02.49
486
16
100
00:01:41.76
490
20
124
00:28:01.16
468
12
84
500
1046
Rebecca Radley
Rebecca Radley #1046
Female 30-34
00:48:50.98
00:48:50.98
14
(95)
30-34
14
00:07:43.41
Female
95
GBR
8:29 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:39.35
540
16
115
00:01:59.55
592
17
152
00:28:12.08
479
14
85
77
912
Stuart Klein
Stuart Klein #912
Male 45-49
00:36:11.54
00:36:11.54
7
(62)
45-49
7
00:04:53.89
Male
62
MetaSport Club
GBR
6:17 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:13:04.31
86
6
65
00:01:09.98
263
27
189
00:21:57.24
103
11
85
544
1538
Ong Serene
Ong Serene #1538
Female 30-34
00:49:55.48
00:49:55.48
18
(113)
30-34
18
00:08:47.92
Female
113
SIN
8:40 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:27.82
623
22
141
00:02:13.40
660
21
166
00:28:14.26
481
15
86
176
1273
Yiwen Tan
Yiwen Tan #1273
Male 25-29
00:40:10.28
00:40:10.28
15
(143)
25-29
15
00:10:26.63
Male
143
SIN
Singapore Management University
6:59 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:17:13.67
413
25
317
00:00:57.72
166
16
113
00:21:58.88
105
11
86
114
1647
Christopher Birt
Christopher Birt #1647
Male 45-49
00:38:02.48
00:38:02.48
13
(91)
45-49
13
00:06:44.83
Male
91
GBR
6:36 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:15:05.12
189
22
146
00:00:58.20
167
15
114
00:21:59.16
106
12
87
343
1024
Ellie Chandet
Ellie Chandet #1024
Female 25-29
00:44:26.72
00:44:26.72
8
(50)
25-29
8
00:07:49.83
Female
50
FRA
7:43 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:15:08.60
196
5
36
00:01:00.35
184
3
38
00:28:17.76
484
10
87
100
620
Chong Yong-Xing
Chong Yong-Xing #620
Male 20-24
00:37:38.78
00:37:38.78
18
(81)
20-24
18
00:07:52.47
Male
81
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:32 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:14:50.94
176
22
135
00:00:44.84
64
15
44
00:22:02.99
108
19
88
761
1509
Putri Anggraini
Putri Anggraini #1509
Female 25-29
00:58:23.13
00:58:23.13
24
(188)
25-29
24
00:21:46.24
Female
188
IDN
10:09 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:26:57.34
840
27
229
00:03:00.84
792
23
208
00:28:24.94
490
11
88
548
1521
Debbie Tan
Debbie Tan #1521
Female 25-29
00:49:58.40
00:49:58.40
11
(114)
25-29
11
00:13:21.51
Female
114
SIN
8:41 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:59.51
673
16
162
00:01:29.76
412
11
104
00:28:29.12
497
12
89
172
830
Takahiro Kobuchi
Takahiro Kobuchi #830
Male 40-44
00:40:01.79
00:40:01.79
16
(140)
40-44
16
00:08:35.37
Male
140
Team Next Stage
JPN
6:57 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:58.18
387
53
296
00:00:56.56
155
9
106
00:22:07.05
109
8
89
105
727
Bastien Grandgeorge
Bastien Grandgeorge #727
Male 35-39
00:37:47.61
00:37:47.61
15
(84)
35-39
15
00:09:33.80
Male
84
FRA
6:34 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:14:49.89
174
24
133
00:00:50.64
114
12
77
00:22:07.08
110
16
90
437
1133
Kirsty Smith
Kirsty Smith #1133
Female 45-49
00:47:04.17
00:47:04.17
11
(77)
45-49
11
00:12:06.23
Female
77
GBR
8:11 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:16:59.99
390
11
78
00:01:32.78
432
17
111
00:28:31.40
500
13
90
430
1050
Catherine Sylvain
Catherine Sylvain #1050
Female 30-34
00:46:47.23
00:46:47.23
9
(73)
30-34
9
00:05:39.66
Female
73
CAN
8:08 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:11.15
312
6
56
00:02:03.13
608
19
157
00:28:32.94
502
16
91
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 4 of 21 (1037 items)