MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
Page 21 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
730
1635
Danel Alviarez
Danel Alviarez #1635
Male 45-49
00:56:57.51
00:56:57.51
78
(533)
45-49
78
00:25:39.86
Male
533
VEN
9:54 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:25:34.06
832
92
591
00:02:27.20
708
75
508
00:28:56.24
523
55
411
49
1636
Andreas Goros
Andreas Goros #1636
Male 45-49
00:34:40.97
00:34:40.97
3
(40)
45-49
3
00:03:23.33
Male
40
GRE
6:01 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:12:45.62
70
4
52
00:00:39.66
28
1
22
00:21:15.69
73
8
60
65
1637
Alan Grant
Alan Grant #1637
Male 50-54
00:35:38.57
00:35:38.57
3
(53)
50-54
3
00:01:01.11
Male
53
GBR
6:11 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:35.58
157
11
120
00:00:52.69
127
6
87
00:20:10.29
37
2
31
501
1639
Keng Aik Jason Lee
Keng Aik Jason Lee #1639
Male 45-49
00:48:51.50
00:48:51.50
54
(389)
45-49
54
00:17:33.85
Male
389
SIN
8:29 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:15:05.59
191
23
147
00:03:04.72
798
90
569
00:30:41.18
625
62
475
533
1640
Ernestine Gozali
Ernestine Gozali #1640
Female 25-29
00:49:37.38
00:49:37.38
10
(108)
25-29
10
00:13:00.48
Female
108
IDN
8:37 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:15.73
597
14
136
00:03:44.06
835
24
224
00:26:37.59
381
8
53
199
1641
Nurdiansyah Nurdiansyah
Nurdiansyah Nurdiansyah #1641
Male 25-29
00:40:46.78
00:40:46.78
16
(163)
25-29
16
00:11:03.13
Male
163
IDN
7:05 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:15:31.67
227
18
177
00:00:47.11
83
8
57
00:24:27.99
236
21
197
149
1643
Robert Eadie
Robert Eadie #1643
Male 60+
00:39:20.25
00:39:20.25
1
(121)
60+
1
Male
121
AUS
6:50 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:10.61
132
1
100
00:01:00.64
188
2
132
00:24:09.00
218
3
182
484
1644
Lockie Ong Bo Lock
Lockie Ong Bo Lock #1644
Male 25-29
00:48:30.19
00:48:30.19
39
(378)
25-29
39
00:18:46.54
Male
378
X Lab Pro
SIN
8:26 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:18:57.67
572
38
429
00:01:17.78
316
28
233
00:28:14.72
482
37
381
374
1645
Graeme Rigg
Graeme Rigg #1645
Male 45-49
00:45:15.75
00:45:15.75
45
(301)
45-49
45
00:13:58.10
Male
301
AUS
7:52 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:16:24.01
338
42
262
00:01:04.52
220
22
155
00:27:47.21
451
48
360
263
1646
Greg Dick
Greg Dick #1646
Male 45-49
00:42:39.74
00:42:39.74
33
(214)
45-49
33
00:11:22.09
Male
214
NZL
7:25 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:17:21.83
431
54
330
00:01:13.45
282
29
204
00:24:04.45
213
26
178
114
1647
Christopher Birt
Christopher Birt #1647
Male 45-49
00:38:02.48
00:38:02.48
13
(91)
45-49
13
00:06:44.83
Male
91
GBR
6:36 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:15:05.12
189
22
146
00:00:58.20
167
15
114
00:21:59.16
106
12
87
204
1648
Harald Eltvedt
Harald Eltvedt #1648
Male 40-44
00:40:55.44
00:40:55.44
22
(168)
40-44
22
00:09:29.01
Male
168
Open Swim Stars
USA
7:07 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:11:24.12
26
3
20
00:01:14.52
290
30
211
00:28:16.79
483
75
382
485
1649
Kristine Marie Gumabay
Kristine Marie Gumabay #1649
Female 30-34
00:48:30.65
00:48:30.65
12
(90)
30-34
12
00:07:23.09
Female
90
Open Swim Stars
PHI
8:26 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:20:20.74
692
30
173
00:01:19.78
332
6
71
00:26:50.12
394
7
57
259
1650
Takayuki Konishi
Takayuki Konishi #1650
Male 40-44
00:42:35.85
00:42:35.85
32
(210)
40-44
32
00:11:09.42
Male
210
Open Swim Stars
JPN
7:24 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:15:26.86
223
22
173
00:02:31.85
723
111
519
00:24:37.13
247
31
207
319
1651
Matt Sutter
Matt Sutter #1651
Male 40-44
00:43:53.99
00:43:53.99
47
(260)
40-44
47
00:12:27.56
Male
260
CHE
7:38 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:15:39.14
245
28
193
00:02:02.64
605
90
431
00:26:12.21
350
56
291
97
1652
Andreas Becker
Andreas Becker #1652
Male 45-49
00:37:34.63
00:37:34.63
9
(78)
45-49
9
00:06:16.99
Male
78
GER
6:32 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:12:22.61
54
2
41
00:01:42.85
499
52
356
00:23:29.17
180
22
150
661
1653
Willie Teo
Willie Teo #1653
Male 40-44
00:53:19.89
00:53:19.89
105
(489)
40-44
105
00:21:53.46
Male
489
SIN
9:16 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:20:29.14
696
112
505
00:01:59.48
591
86
422
00:30:51.26
637
104
481
561
1181
92-er whoosh!
92-er whoosh! #1181
Mixed Team
00:50:13.22
00:50:13.22
18
(18)
Team
18
00:18:27.94
Mixed
18
SIN
Lydia Tang
Yiling Neo
8:44 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:17:35.73
450
16
16
00:02:52.79
771
19
19
00:29:44.69
571
17
17
88
1182
B&A
B&A #1182
Mixed Team
00:36:49.98
00:36:49.98
8
(8)
Team
8
00:05:04.71
Mixed
8
NED
Adriana Plaisier
Bert De Backker
6:24 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:15:47.19
263
11
11
00:00:45.34
70
8
8
00:20:17.44
40
6
6
44
1183
Beginner's Luck
Beginner's Luck #1183
Mixed Team
00:34:19.96
00:34:19.96
4
(4)
Team
4
00:02:34.69
Mixed
4
SIN
Alex Goh
Zhiyong Liu
5:58 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:14:42.92
167
8
8
00:00:41.60
45
7
7
00:18:55.43
11
2
2
710
1184
Heart & Sole
Heart & Sole #1184
Mixed Team
00:55:34.48
00:55:34.48
19
(19)
Team
19
00:23:49.21
Mixed
19
IDN
Shinta Sutono
Wisnu Haryo Yudhanto
9:39 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:21:11.68
715
18
18
00:01:05.03
222
18
18
00:33:17.76
731
19
19
254
1185
HoneyXmyBee
HoneyXmyBee #1185
Mixed Team
00:42:27.42
00:42:27.42
12
(12)
Team
12
00:10:42.15
Mixed
12
SIN
Debbie Lim
Chester Cheong
7:23 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:22:00.74
763
19
19
00:00:53.19
132
16
16
00:19:33.48
23
4
4
273
1186
KAMS
KAMS #1186
Mixed Team
00:42:50.29
00:42:50.29
14
(14)
Team
14
00:11:05.01
Mixed
14
GBR
Katherine Allan
Melissa Sit
7:27 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:14:35.92
158
7
7
00:00:39.86
31
4
4
00:27:34.50
441
15
15
84
1187
RUSH HOUR 4
RUSH HOUR 4 #1187
Mixed Team
00:36:39.78
00:36:39.78
7
(7)
Team
7
00:04:54.51
Mixed
7
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
Matthew Ho
Reuben Devaprasad
6:22 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:13:33.51
101
6
6
00:00:35.27
9
1
1
00:22:30.99
138
9
9
123
1188
SMRT Awesome - Aqua
SMRT Awesome - Aqua #1188
Mixed Team
00:38:18.83
00:38:18.83
9
(9)
Team
9
00:06:33.56
Mixed
9
SMRT
SIN
Jianlong Tan
Chan Seng Fatt Thomas
6:39 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:16:40.78
359
14
14
00:00:41.15
39
6
6
00:20:56.90
65
8
8
151
1189
SMRT Awesome Duo
SMRT Awesome Duo #1189
Mixed Team
00:39:21.53
00:39:21.53
10
(10)
Team
10
00:07:36.26
Mixed
10
SMRT
SIN
Dennis Li
Rahim Ahmad
6:50 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:15:14.60
202
10
10
00:00:48.73
96
11
11
00:23:18.19
168
10
10
28
1190
Smrt Brave<3
Smrt Brave<3 #1190
Mixed Team
00:33:05.26
00:33:05.26
2
(2)
Team
2
00:01:19.98
Mixed
2
SMRT
SIN
Gilbert Beh
Wayne Chen
5:45 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:12:39.70
63
4
4
00:00:41.00
37
5
5
00:19:44.55
27
5
5
340
1191
Team 2.5KMG
Team 2.5KMG #1191
Mixed Team
00:44:24.72
00:44:24.72
16
(16)
Team
16
00:12:39.45
Mixed
16
JPN
Osamu Gushi
Kok Chew Yu
7:43 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:17:38.39
454
17
17
00:00:57.51
163
17
17
00:25:48.82
325
14
14
76
1192
Team Kaiju
Team Kaiju #1192
Mixed Team
00:36:08.52
00:36:08.52
6
(6)
Team
6
00:04:23.24
Mixed
6
MAL
Zhing Vehn Ang
Wong Rong Zu
6:17 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:10:44.42
13
1
1
00:00:49.02
99
12
12
00:24:35.07
243
12
12
265
1193
The Heatstrokes
The Heatstrokes #1193
Mixed Team
00:42:42.44
00:42:42.44
13
(13)
Team
13
00:10:57.17
Mixed
13
Open Swim Stars
GER
Melissa Widjaja
Alister Danniells
7:25 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:13:31.67
99
5
5
00:00:49.10
101
13
13
00:28:21.66
486
16
16
67
1194
The Sims
The Sims #1194
Mixed Team
00:35:42.78
00:35:42.78
5
(5)
Team
5
00:03:57.50
Mixed
5
SIN
Jillian See
Brandon Ng
6:12 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:15:53.67
277
12
12
00:00:39.83
30
3
3
00:19:09.27
15
3
3
292
1195
This is IT
This is IT #1195
Mixed Team
00:43:10.21
00:43:10.21
15
(15)
Team
15
00:11:24.94
Mixed
15
AUS
Ian Jenkins
Tony Heneberry
7:30 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:17:23.68
435
15
15
00:00:51.22
120
15
15
00:24:55.31
266
13
13
457
1196
Trevose
Trevose #1196
Mixed Team
00:47:41.45
00:47:41.45
17
(17)
Team
17
00:15:56.17
Mixed
17
Hollandse Club
GBR
Sophie March
Karelle Laurent
8:17 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:16:11.42
314
13
13
00:00:47.35
84
10
10
00:30:42.67
629
18
18
33
1638
Arrivo Primo Singapura - Nacho@Salva
Arrivo Primo Singapura - Nacho@Salv.. #1638
Mixed Team
00:33:38.51
00:33:38.51
3
(3)
Team
3
00:01:53.24
Mixed
3
Arrivo Primo Singapura
ESP
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
Salvador Alarcon Alacio
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia
5:51 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:12:35.59
61
3
3
00:00:36.56
16
2
2
00:20:26.35
47
7
7
17
1642
Triathlon 467
Triathlon 467 #1642
Mixed Team
00:31:45.27
00:31:45.27
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
IDN
Nicholzon Pernandes Dinaulik
Olef Martinus Kafiar
5:31 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:12:09.42
44
2
2
00:00:46.00
75
9
9
00:18:49.85
9
1
1
766
1654
Dindo Directo
Dindo Directo #1654
Male 45-49
00:58:57.26
00:58:57.26
82
(557)
45-49
82
00:27:39.62
Male
557
PHI
10:15 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:25:12.63
830
91
589
00:02:44.35
754
83
540
00:31:00.27
641
66
485
20
1504
Christy Suriadi
Christy Suriadi #1504
Female 20-24
00:32:20.11
00:32:20.11
1
(1)
+00:00:15
20-24
1
Female
1
Second Wind Academy
SIN
Ngee Ann Polytechnic
5:37 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
00:11:07.13
19
1
4
00:00:36.06
13
1
2
00:20:21.91
41
1
2
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
Page 21 of 21 (1037 items)