MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 2 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
331
682
Ammiel Poh
Ammiel Poh #682
Male 30-34
00:44:06.77
00:44:06.77
41
(269)
30-34
41
00:12:59.84
Male
269
SIN
7:40 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:20.19
210
19
163
00:01:16.33
308
28
227
00:27:30.24
436
59
350
72
1228
Amos Loke
Amos Loke #1228
Male 20-24
00:35:59.92
00:35:59.92
14
(58)
20-24
14
00:06:13.62
Male
58
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:15 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:14:18.93
137
16
105
00:00:55.67
146
31
99
00:20:45.32
60
7
49
75
1450
Amos Tan
Amos Tan #1450
Male 45-49
00:36:04.73
00:36:04.73
6
(61)
45-49
6
00:04:47.09
Male
61
Arrivo Primo Singapura
AUS
6:16 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:11:28.36
28
1
22
00:00:46.59
78
5
54
00:23:49.78
200
24
167
965
Anastasios Galantomos
Anastasios Galantomos #965
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
Wave 6 Red
333
760
Anatoli Shakin
Anatoli Shakin #760
Male 35-39
00:44:08.27
00:44:08.27
38
(271)
35-39
38
00:15:54.45
Male
271
BLR
7:40 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:17:08.15
407
42
312
00:00:59.80
181
14
127
00:26:00.32
335
43
279
177
1490
Andi Ameera Sayaka Cakravastia
Andi Ameera Sayaka Cakravastia #1490
Female 16-19
00:40:15.17
00:40:15.17
7
(23)
16-19
7
00:06:35.86
Female
23
IDN
7:00 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:13:06.31
89
5
18
00:00:49.07
100
5
20
00:26:19.78
357
7
46
740
1377
Andi Cakravastia
Andi Cakravastia #1377
Male 40-44
00:57:29.76
00:57:29.76
115
(537)
40-44
115
00:26:03.34
Male
537
IDN
9:59 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:24:42.69
823
127
584
00:02:17.53
681
105
492
00:30:29.54
617
100
468
693
1138
Andrea Beit-Grogger
Andrea Beit-Grogger #1138
Female 50-54
00:54:41.47
00:54:41.47
10
(165)
50-54
10
00:11:41.06
Female
165
AUT
9:30 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:19:07.20
586
10
131
00:02:36.34
739
15
191
00:32:57.92
720
10
179
121
1374
Andreas Autenrieth
Andreas Autenrieth #1374
Male 40-44
00:38:13.70
00:38:13.70
9
(96)
40-44
9
00:06:47.28
Male
96
GER
6:38 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:11:29.56
29
5
23
00:01:38.22
461
59
327
00:25:05.91
273
40
229
97
1652
Andreas Becker
Andreas Becker #1652
Male 45-49
00:37:34.63
00:37:34.63
9
(78)
45-49
9
00:06:16.99
Male
78
GER
6:32 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:12:22.61
54
2
41
00:01:42.85
499
52
356
00:23:29.17
180
22
150
49
1636
Andreas Goros
Andreas Goros #1636
Male 45-49
00:34:40.97
00:34:40.97
3
(40)
45-49
3
00:03:23.33
Male
40
GRE
6:01 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:12:45.62
70
4
52
00:00:39.66
28
1
22
00:21:15.69
73
8
60
278
974
Andreas Kohn
Andreas Kohn #974
Male 50-54
00:42:55.60
00:42:55.60
16
(227)
50-54
16
00:08:18.14
Male
227
TriEdge
GER
7:27 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:17:14.59
417
24
320
00:00:50.34
111
4
75
00:24:50.66
261
15
219
569
1413
Andreas Schmid
Andreas Schmid #1413
Male 40-44
00:50:31.98
00:50:31.98
87
(426)
40-44
87
00:19:05.55
Male
426
AUS
8:47 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:17:53.28
474
70
360
00:02:33.00
730
112
525
00:30:05.69
594
96
451
700
960
Andrew Birch
Andrew Birch #960
Male 50-54
00:55:05.25
00:55:05.25
31
(513)
50-54
31
00:20:27.79
Male
513
GBR
9:34 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:22:41.37
790
37
569
00:02:58.11
785
37
560
00:29:25.76
548
26
425
329
657
Andrew Chang
Andrew Chang #657
Male 30-34
00:44:05.88
00:44:05.88
40
(268)
30-34
40
00:12:58.95
Male
268
MetaSport Club
USA
7:40 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:28.38
344
43
268
00:01:14.40
289
26
210
00:26:23.10
360
46
299
670
1427
Andrew Chung
Andrew Chung #1427
Male 45-49
00:53:36.89
00:53:36.89
72
(496)
45-49
72
00:22:19.24
Male
496
SIN
9:19 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:16:21.35
331
41
255
00:01:59.61
594
60
424
00:35:15.92
770
83
553
235
1290
Andrew Fraser
Andrew Fraser #1290
Male 30-34
00:41:44.18
00:41:44.18
22
(190)
30-34
22
00:10:37.25
Male
190
GBR
7:15 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:14:43.15
168
15
129
00:01:26.10
383
39
272
00:25:34.92
306
35
256
666
745
Andrew Martin
Andrew Martin #745
Male 35-39
00:53:27.56
00:53:27.56
82
(494)
35-39
82
00:25:13.74
Male
494
AUS
9:17 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:19:30.70
627
69
468
00:02:16.54
675
70
488
00:31:40.31
664
83
496
1231
Andrew Ong
Andrew Ong #1231
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
Wave 13 White
210
855
Andrew Patterson
Andrew Patterson #855
Male 40-44
00:41:05.75
00:41:05.75
23
(173)
40-44
23
00:09:39.32
Male
173
7:08 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:53.39
378
50
292
00:01:13.14
279
26
201
00:22:59.21
156
14
131
441
996
Andrew Wells
Andrew Wells #996
Male 50-54
00:47:12.49
00:47:12.49
23
(347)
50-54
23
00:12:35.03
Male
347
GBR
8:12 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:15:36.61
238
16
186
00:01:19.01
328
18
241
00:30:16.86
608
27
461
66
1299
Andy Lordianto
Andy Lordianto #1299
Male 30-34
00:35:39.75
00:35:39.75
7
(54)
30-34
7
00:04:32.82
Male
54
IDN
6:12 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:13:31.90
100
7
75
00:01:00.82
189
13
133
00:21:07.02
69
8
57
443
1236
Andy Tan
Andy Tan #1236
Male 20-24
00:47:15.76
00:47:15.76
52
(349)
20-24
52
00:17:29.46
Male
349
SIN
Singapore Management University
8:13 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:18:31.34
527
50
397
00:00:56.82
157
32
107
00:27:47.60
454
48
361
2
1365
Andy Wibowo
Andy Wibowo #1365
Male 35-39
00:28:52.10
00:28:52.10
2
(2)
35-39
2
00:00:38.28
Male
2
IDN
5:01 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:09:55.07
3
1
3
00:00:35.68
10
4
8
00:18:21.34
6
3
6
243
878
Andy Williams
Andy Williams #878
Male 40-44
00:42:00.49
00:42:00.49
28
(197)
40-44
28
00:10:34.07
Male
197
GBR
7:18 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:15:35.84
236
25
185
00:00:57.68
165
11
112
00:25:26.96
300
46
252
620
1613
Ang Hong Koh
Ang Hong Koh #1613
Female 50-54
00:52:07.95
00:52:07.95
9
(141)
50-54
9
00:09:07.54
Female
141
JurongHealth Running Club
SIN
9:03 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:04.59
490
8
102
00:01:18.68
327
4
69
00:32:44.68
715
9
177
805
1045
Angela Quintano
Angela Quintano #1045
Female 30-34
01:03:28.12
01:03:28.12
33
(213)
30-34
33
00:22:20.55
Female
213
PHI
11:02 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:24:38.69
821
33
220
00:02:16.95
679
22
171
00:36:32.47
795
33
207
1091
Angelina Bopp
Angelina Bopp #1091
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
CHE
Wave 4 Pink
1117
Angeline Bilodeau
Angeline Bilodeau #1117
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
CAN
Wave 3 White
383
1142
Angeline Poon
Angeline Poon #1142
Female 50-54
00:45:25.45
00:45:25.45
4
(59)
50-54
4
00:02:25.04
Female
59
SIN
7:53 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:15:54.88
278
4
48
00:01:40.48
481
8
122
00:27:50.09
457
3
80
545
759
Anh Tu Sam
Anh Tu Sam #759
Male 35-39
00:49:56.98
00:49:56.98
62
(415)
35-39
62
00:21:43.16
Male
415
GER
8:41 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:18:56.38
568
62
427
00:02:09.15
636
63
457
00:28:51.44
520
67
408
368
1499
Anisa Bella Kolopaking
Anisa Bella Kolopaking #1499
Female 20-24
00:45:07.72
00:45:07.72
6
(56)
20-24
6
00:12:47.61
Female
56
IDN
7:50 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:15.61
322
8
59
00:01:25.68
377
13
89
00:27:26.43
427
5
66
853
1614
Anita Kolopaking
Anita Kolopaking #1614
Female 50-54
01:35:10.84
01:35:10.84
20
(237)
50-54
20
00:52:10.42
Female
237
IDN
16:33 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:39:48.82
860
20
239
00:02:52.34
768
18
201
00:52:29.67
858
20
238
339
1076
Ann Lopez Aziz
Ann Lopez Aziz #1076
Female 35-39
00:44:22.96
00:44:22.96
12
(48)
35-39
12
00:11:31.46
Female
48
AZ-Clarkes
SIN
7:43 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:43.34
365
15
68
00:01:11.13
269
11
59
00:26:28.48
371
12
51
217
1135
Anna Tipping
Anna Tipping #1135
Female 45-49
00:41:09.20
00:41:09.20
6
(28)
45-49
6
00:06:11.26
Female
28
Singapore shufflers
NZL
7:09 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:14:31.74
150
5
30
00:00:53.74
137
3
27
00:25:43.71
315
7
40
347
1057
Anne Beresford
Anne Beresford #1057
Female 35-39
00:44:31.47
00:44:31.47
13
(51)
35-39
13
00:11:39.96
Female
51
AUS
7:44 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:33.39
630
30
145
00:01:45.98
516
22
128
00:23:12.09
163
7
17
754
1199
Anson Teoh Joon Jiek
Anson Teoh Joon Jiek #1199
Male 16-19
00:58:05.59
00:58:05.59
13
(550)
16-19
13
00:28:53.68
Male
550
MAL
10:06 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:12:21.42
52
8
40
00:02:11.86
648
13
467
00:43:32.30
845
13
596
818
Anthony Hodge
Anthony Hodge #818
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Standard Chartered
GBR
Wave 9 White
37
1301
Antoine Loucheux
Antoine Loucheux #1301
Male 30-34
00:33:50.20
00:33:50.20
4
(30)
30-34
4
00:02:43.27
Male
30
TriEdge
FRA
5:53 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:12:42.58
65
5
47
00:00:42.59
48
5
33
00:20:25.02
44
5
36
168
1600
Antonia Marran
Antonia Marran #1600
Female 45-49
00:39:56.89
00:39:56.89
3
(20)
45-49
3
00:04:58.95
Female
20
AUS
6:56 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:12:30.83
59
1
12
00:01:05.03
223
9
50
00:26:21.03
358
9
47
848
Antony Linden
Antony Linden #848
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
GBR
Wave 9 White
60
1079
April Rice
April Rice #1079
Female 35-39
00:35:22.94
00:35:22.94
3
(8)
35-39
3
00:02:31.44
Female
8
CAN
6:09 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:12:20.84
51
3
10
00:00:52.93
130
6
26
00:22:09.16
113
6
14
266
1402
Arlan Perkasa Lukman
Arlan Perkasa Lukman #1402
Male 40-44
00:42:42.75
00:42:42.75
35
(216)
40-44
35
00:11:16.32
Male
216
IDN
7:25 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:15:48.88
268
32
211
00:01:45.56
515
68
370
00:25:08.31
276
41
231
587
677
Arnaud Milliez
Arnaud Milliez #677
Male 30-34
00:51:05.67
00:51:05.67
70
(437)
30-34
70
00:19:58.74
Male
437
FRA
8:53 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:19:14.61
593
67
442
00:03:28.51
822
90
584
00:28:22.54
488
64
385
1159
Arni Arason
Arni Arason #1159
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
ISL
Wave 6 Red
119
701
Arnon Wee
Arnon Wee #701
Male 30-34
00:38:09.51
00:38:09.51
11
(94)
30-34
11
00:07:02.58
Male
94
SIN
6:38 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:14:42.37
166
14
128
00:01:11.28
270
22
193
00:22:15.85
122
12
100
33
1638
Arrivo Primo Singapura - Nacho@Salva
Arrivo Primo Singapura - Nacho@Salv.. #1638
Mixed Team
00:33:38.51
00:33:38.51
3
(3)
Team
3
00:01:53.24
Mixed
3
Arrivo Primo Singapura
ESP
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
Salvador Alarcon Alacio
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia
5:51 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:12:35.59
61
3
3
00:00:36.56
16
2
2
00:20:26.35
47
7
7
238
671
Artem Kozhokin
Artem Kozhokin #671
Male 30-34
00:41:52.17
00:41:52.17
23
(193)
30-34
23
00:10:45.24
Male
193
MetaSport Club
RUS
7:16 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:43.52
366
47
284
00:01:21.69
345
33
252
00:23:46.96
197
19
164
764
1251
Arthur Chen
Arthur Chen #1251
Male 25-29
00:58:43.15
00:58:43.15
53
(556)
25-29
53
00:28:59.51
Male
556
SIN
10:12 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:23:01.18
797
54
571
00:03:30.10
823
56
585
00:32:11.87
688
47
508
250
698
Arthur Tong
Arthur Tong #698
Male 30-34
00:42:10.92
00:42:10.92
26
(202)
30-34
26
00:11:03.99
Male
202
Cicada Athletic Club
SIN
7:20 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:48.55
267
29
210
00:01:02.36
203
14
143
00:25:20.01
290
33
242
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 2 of 21 (1037 items)