MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
12 Feb 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 21 (1037 items)
[1]234567...18192021
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11355Colin O'shea00:28:13.81 35-391 Male1 IRL    4:54 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:09:59.3752500:00:30.3711100:17:44.07212
21365Andy Wibowo00:28:52.10 35-39200:00:38.28Male2 IDN    5:01 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:09:55.0731300:00:35.68104800:18:21.34636
31200Aaron Kiss00:29:11.91 16-191 Male3Second Wind AcademySIN UWCSEA East  5:04 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:10:07.5693900:00:34.6962500:18:29.65727
4627Eden Kang00:29:43.64 25-291 Male4Teamnus AquathlonSIN National University of Singapore (NUS)  5:10 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:10:21.811211200:00:36.451421100:18:45.37818
51237Derek Tan00:29:46.30 20-241 Male5 SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)  5:10 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:10:17.971151100:00:35.2281700:18:53.101019
6704Aj Anderson00:30:05.78 35-39300:01:51.96Male6 AUS    5:14 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:17.912231600:00:31.3022200:18:16.55424
7607Oliver Rios Trott00:30:38.39 16-19200:01:26.48Male7Team TimeGBR Alice Smith International School  5:19 min/kmWave 13 White00:11:39.283052400:00:39.252551900:18:19.86515
8606Nicholas Rachmadi00:30:41.17 16-19300:01:29.26Male8 SIN Singapore Sports School  5:20 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:10:04.0682800:00:33.6631300:20:03.4434628
9613Zacharias Low00:30:56.42 20-24200:01:10.12Male9Second Wind AcademySIN Republic Polytechnic  5:22 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:09:54.6522200:00:36.721841300:20:25.0445437
10691Braedon Sharp00:31:06.93 30-341 Male10Team Next StageCAN    5:24 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:10:02.8161600:00:39.032311700:20:25.0846638
11921James Middleditch00:31:17.64 45-491 Male11New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)GBR    5:26 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:13:05.078776600:00:41.053822700:17:31.52111
121277Lim Tien Aik Danny00:31:20.68 25-29200:01:37.04Male12 SIN    5:27 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:17.512121500:00:51.01117108000:19:12.1616213
131197Xian Hao Chong00:31:25.31 16-19400:02:13.40Male13 MAL    5:27 min/kmWave 13 White00:10:48.421441300:00:44.005874000:19:52.8931525
14876Francois Verlaine00:31:26.42 40-441 Male14 BEL    5:28 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:20.002421800:00:48.279246300:19:18.1519216
15603Jack Heneberry00:31:29.52 16-19500:02:17.61Male15Team TimeIRL Alice Smith International School  5:28 min/kmWave 13 White00:11:50.903572900:00:40.363462500:18:58.2612310
16821Mark Jansen00:31:36.41 40-44200:00:09.98Male16 AUS    5:29 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:25.512742100:00:53.0113169000:19:17.8818115
171642Triathlon 467 00:31:45.27 Team1 Mixed1 IDN  Nicholzon Pernandes DinaulikOlef Martinus Kafiar5:31 min/kmWave 13 White00:12:09.42442200:00:46.00759900:18:49.85911
181204James Allen00:31:49.67 20-24300:02:03.37Male17 AUS    5:32 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:10:15.811041000:00:46.6380165500:20:47.2261850
191198Luke Li Rong Chua00:32:15.17 16-19600:03:03.26Male18 SIN    5:36 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:10:03.2471700:00:35.72113900:21:36.2192875
201504Christy Suriadi00:32:20.11+00:00:1520-241 Female1Second Wind AcademySIN Ngee Ann Polytechnic  5:37 min/kmWave 1 Yellow00:11:07.13191400:00:36.06131200:20:21.914112
21710Cristian Busquets00:32:21.42 35-39400:04:07.61Male19 ESP    5:37 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:43.976794900:00:38.802251600:18:58.6513411
22655Alan Blakie00:32:33.93 30-34200:01:27.00Male20 GBR    5:39 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:23.225544200:00:47.478665800:19:23.2321318
231320Richard Sirrs00:32:37.69 30-34300:01:30.76Male21 GBR    5:40 min/kmWave 10 Pink00:13:58.82125119400:00:41.284233000:17:57.58313
24767Noriyuki Tanaka00:32:37.74 35-39500:04:23.93Male22Team Next StageJPN    5:40 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:45.743242600:00:39.392762100:20:12.6139933
251356Luke Parr00:32:49.33 35-39600:04:35.52Male23 AUS    5:42 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:04.284163400:00:39.943272400:20:05.1135829
261088Jennifer Zenker00:32:51.50 35-391 Female2 GER    5:42 min/kmWave 1 Yellow00:10:55.69161200:00:36.92191400:21:18.897626
271154Ewin Teo00:32:56.43 35-39700:04:42.61Male24New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)SIN    5:43 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:56.3280106000:00:44.886594500:19:15.2217514
281190Smrt Brave<3 00:33:05.26 Team200:01:19.98Mixed2SMRTSIN  Gilbert BehWayne Chen5:45 min/kmWave 13 White00:12:39.70634400:00:41.00375500:19:44.552755
291082Rebecca Round00:33:16.47 35-39200:00:24.97Female3MetaSport ClubAUS    5:47 min/kmWave 1 Yellow00:11:07.55202500:00:40.55362600:21:28.378248
30712Luc Charpentier00:33:16.82 35-39800:05:03.01Male25 FRA    5:47 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:13:03.0783116200:00:34.2653400:19:39.4825721
31623Manuel Bauer00:33:29.52 25-29300:03:45.87Male26 GER Singapore Management University  5:49 min/kmWave 12 Yellow00:12:44.646865000:00:34.9671600:20:09.9136330
321150Jonathan Tan00:33:37.38 25-29400:03:53.74Male27 SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)  5:50 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:22.852531900:00:44.926744700:21:29.6184868
331638Arrivo Primo Singapura - Nacho@Salva 00:33:38.51 Team300:01:53.24Mixed3Arrivo Primo SingapuraESP OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOLSalvador Alarcon AlacioIgnacio Alarcon De Laiglesia5:51 min/kmWave 13 White00:12:35.59613300:00:36.56162200:20:26.354777
341017Louisa Middleditch00:33:39.30 16-191 Female4New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore  5:51 min/kmWave 1 Yellow00:12:22.015331100:00:43.625631100:20:33.665113
35612Ahmad Arif Ibrahim00:33:41.78 20-24400:03:55.47Male28 SIN Nanyang Technological University  5:51 min/kmWave 13 White00:13:19.9294137100:00:36.611731200:19:45.2428322
361229Rodrick Luhur00:33:46.75 20-24500:04:00.45Male29 IDN    5:52 min/kmWave 13 White00:09:40.1711100:00:51.36121258100:23:15.2216528139
371301Antoine Loucheux00:33:50.20 30-34400:02:43.27Male30TriEdgeFRA    5:53 min/kmWave 11 Red00:12:42.586554700:00:42.594853300:20:25.0244536
381495Deborah Goh00:33:52.75 20-24200:01:32.63Female5 SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)  5:53 min/kmWave 1 Yellow00:12:19.34492800:00:55.1714383000:20:38.235324
39857Ilya Petrov00:33:53.96 40-44300:02:27.53Male31 NZL    5:53 min/kmWave 8 Yellow00:12:46.567175300:00:44.906614600:20:22.4942434
401253Ross Church00:33:57.50 25-29500:04:13.86Male32 IRL    5:54 min/kmWave 12 Yellow00:11:53.923643000:00:53.50136139400:21:10.0871759
41602Aldrich Goh00:34:02.69 16-19700:04:50.78Male33Triathlon Development Squad TDSSIN Maris Stella High School  5:55 min/kmWave 13 White00:13:39.50106108000:00:37.622041400:19:45.5729423
421291Oriol Garriga00:34:04.75 30-34500:02:57.82Male34 ESP    5:55 min/kmWave 11 Red00:13:43.22110108400:01:02.602061514600:19:18.9220217
431295Guillaume Lannes00:34:11.21 30-34600:03:04.28Male35 FRA    5:56 min/kmWave 11 Red00:11:46.983332700:00:49.3010386900:21:34.9390973
441183Beginner's Luck 00:34:19.96 Team400:02:34.69Mixed4 SIN  Alex GohZhiyong Liu5:58 min/kmWave 13 White00:14:42.921678800:00:41.60457700:18:55.431122
45874Hans Tepfenhardt00:34:23.32 40-44400:02:56.89Male36Arrivo Primo SingapuraFRA    5:58 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:13:41.82108108200:00:48.959856800:19:52.5430324
46982Gavin Mortlock00:34:37.46 50-541 Male37Arrivo Primo SingapuraAUS    6:01 min/kmWave 6 Red00:12:43.856624800:00:37.892111500:21:15.7174361
47902Murray Higgs00:34:38.80 45-49200:03:21.15Male38 AUS    6:01 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:13:28.629797300:00:42.154733200:20:28.0248439
481224Edwin Liam00:34:39.64 20-24600:04:53.34Male39Athlete LabSIN    6:01 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:05.064273500:01:01.701953813700:21:32.87881471
491636Andreas Goros00:34:40.97 45-49300:03:23.33Male40 GRE    6:01 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:12:45.627045200:00:39.662812200:21:15.6973860
501244Samuel Wong00:34:42.77 20-24700:04:56.47Male41 SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)  6:02 min/kmWave 13 White00:14:44.371692113000:00:50.98116247900:19:07.4214212
Page 1 of 21 (1037 items)
[1]234567...18192021
fb