SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2017
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
6
2457
Callum JOHNSON
Callum JOHNSON #2457
Male Kids
00:03:47.76
00:03:47.76
5
(5)
Kids
5
00:00:22.10
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
17:05 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
47
2413
Charlie BEE
Charlie BEE #2413
Male Kids
00:04:59.31
00:04:59.31
26
(26)
Kids
26
00:01:33.65
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
22:28 min/km
Wave 13 Kids
13
2455
Archie INGLIS
Archie INGLIS #2455
Male Kids
00:03:57.43
00:03:57.43
8
(8)
Kids
8
00:00:31.77
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
17:49 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
12
2449
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #2449
Male Kids
00:03:56.34
00:03:56.34
7
(7)
Kids
7
00:00:30.68
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
17:44 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
3
2450
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #2450
Male Kids
00:03:37.46
00:03:37.46
3
(3)
Kids
3
00:00:11.80
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
16:19 min/km
Wave 3 Kids
46
2443
Noah GRAY
Noah GRAY #2443
Male Kids
00:04:57.95
00:04:57.95
25
(25)
Kids
25
00:01:32.29
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
22:22 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
102
2435
Joss FERGUSSON
Joss FERGUSSON #2435
Male Kids
00:09:06.56
00:09:06.56
44
(44)
Kids
44
00:05:40.90
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
41:01 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
9
2436
Spencer FERGUSSON
Spencer FERGUSSON #2436
Male Kids
00:03:51.87
00:03:51.87
6
(6)
Kids
6
00:00:26.21
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
17:24 min/km
Wave 2 Kids
29
2437
Finlay FOLEY
Finlay FOLEY #2437
Male Kids
00:04:29.78
00:04:29.78
17
(17)
Kids
17
00:01:04.12
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
20:15 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
108
2438
Jude FOLEY
Jude FOLEY #2438
Male Kids
00:12:30.57
00:12:30.57
45
(45)
Kids
45
00:09:04.91
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
56:20 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
2439
Bailey FORD
Bailey FORD #2439
Male Kids
Not started
Not started
Kids
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 Kids
20
2431
Spencer DRUMMOND
Spencer DRUMMOND #2431
Male Kids
00:04:15.18
00:04:15.18
10
(10)
Kids
10
00:00:49.52
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
19:09 min/km
Wave 14 Kids
41
2432
Max DUFF
Max DUFF #2432
Male Kids
00:04:43.99
00:04:43.99
23
(23)
Kids
23
00:01:18.33
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
21:19 min/km
Wave 11 Kids
50
2433
Harry EATON
Harry EATON #2433
Male Kids
00:05:01.51
00:05:01.51
27
(27)
Kids
27
00:01:35.85
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
22:38 min/km
Wave 15 Kids
98
2427
Charles CLYNK
Charles CLYNK #2427
Male Kids
00:08:28.90
00:08:28.90
42
(42)
Kids
42
00:05:03.24
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
38:12 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
2
2428
Xavier COLLINS
Xavier COLLINS #2428
Male Kids
00:03:34.25
00:03:34.25
2
(2)
Kids
2
00:00:08.59
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
16:05 min/km
Wave 9 Kids
45
2423
Cody BUTT
Cody BUTT #2423
Male Kids
00:04:57.74
00:04:57.74
24
(24)
Kids
24
00:01:32.08
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
22:21 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
2418
Fletcher BROWN
Fletcher BROWN #2418
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 Kids
4
2411
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #2411
Male Kids
00:03:38.51
00:03:38.51
4
(4)
Kids
4
00:00:12.85
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
16:24 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
1
2403
Jackson ANDERSON
Jackson ANDERSON #2403
Male Kids
00:03:25.66
00:03:25.66
1
(1)
Kids
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
15:26 min/km
Wave 11 Kids
54
2404
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #2404
Male Kids
00:05:07.39
00:05:07.39
29
(29)
Kids
29
00:01:41.73
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
23:04 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)