SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2017
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
85
2453
Phoebe HULL
Phoebe HULL #2453
Female Kids
00:06:37.21
00:06:37.21
47
(47)
Kids
47
00:02:49.95
Female
47
Western Australia
AUS
29:49 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
44
2456
Reece INGRAM
Reece INGRAM #2456
Female Kids
00:04:54.10
00:04:54.10
21
(21)
Kids
21
00:01:06.84
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
22:04 min/km
Wave 2 Kids
2454
Reilly HULL
Reilly HULL #2454
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 Kids
15
2504
Riley SOMERSET
Riley SOMERSET #2504
Female Kids
00:03:59.89
00:03:59.89
7
(7)
Kids
7
00:00:12.63
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
18:00 min/km
Wave 2 Kids
2478
Rose MEWS
Rose MEWS #2478
Female Kids
DNF
DNF
Kids
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 Kids
30
2422
Ruby BURGESS
Ruby BURGESS #2422
Female Kids
00:04:30.98
00:04:30.98
13
(13)
Kids
13
00:00:43.72
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
20:20 min/km
Wave 2 Kids
105
2517
Ruby WILLIAMS
Ruby WILLIAMS #2517
Female Kids
00:10:39.75
00:10:39.75
61
(61)
Kids
61
00:06:52.49
Female
61
Western Australia
AUS
48:01 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
103
2521
Ruby WORSLEY
Ruby WORSLEY #2521
Female Kids
00:09:13.76
00:09:13.76
59
(59)
Kids
59
00:05:26.50
Female
59
Western Australia
AUS
41:34 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
8
2434
Sarah FELTON
Sarah FELTON #2434
Female Kids
00:03:49.74
00:03:49.74
3
(3)
Kids
3
00:00:02.48
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
17:14 min/km
Wave 5 Kids
83
2495
Sophia ROBERTS
Sophia ROBERTS #2495
Female Kids
00:06:19.50
00:06:19.50
46
(46)
Kids
46
00:02:32.24
Female
46
Western Australia
AUS
28:29 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
20
2431
Spencer DRUMMOND
Spencer DRUMMOND #2431
Male Kids
00:04:15.18
00:04:15.18
10
(10)
Kids
10
00:00:49.52
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
19:09 min/km
Wave 14 Kids
9
2436
Spencer FERGUSSON
Spencer FERGUSSON #2436
Male Kids
00:03:51.87
00:03:51.87
6
(6)
Kids
6
00:00:26.21
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
17:24 min/km
Wave 2 Kids
69
2475
Stella MCMURTRIE
Stella MCMURTRIE #2475
Female Kids
00:05:34.32
00:05:34.32
36
(36)
Kids
36
00:01:47.06
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
25:05 min/km
Wave 11 Kids
107
2515
Taylor WEBSTER
Taylor WEBSTER #2515
Female Kids
00:11:15.44
00:11:15.44
63
(63)
Kids
63
00:07:28.18
Female
63
Western Australia
AUS
50:42 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
57
2493
Thomas REES
Thomas REES #2493
Female Kids
00:05:17.44
00:05:17.44
27
(27)
Kids
27
00:01:30.18
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
23:49 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
23
2508
Thomas TOOHEY
Thomas TOOHEY #2508
Male Kids
00:04:23.77
00:04:23.77
13
(13)
Kids
13
00:00:58.11
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
19:48 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
3
2450
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #2450
Male Kids
00:03:37.46
00:03:37.46
3
(3)
Kids
3
00:00:11.80
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
16:19 min/km
Wave 3 Kids
51
2412
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #2412
Female Kids
00:05:02.65
00:05:02.65
24
(24)
Kids
24
00:01:15.39
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
22:43 min/km
Wave 9 Kids
82
2502
Will SNADDON
Will SNADDON #2502
Male Kids
00:06:13.98
00:06:13.98
37
(37)
Kids
37
00:02:48.32
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
28:04 min/km
Wave 14 Kids
2
2428
Xavier COLLINS
Xavier COLLINS #2428
Male Kids
00:03:34.25
00:03:34.25
2
(2)
Kids
2
00:00:08.59
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
16:05 min/km
Wave 9 Kids
14
2473
Zara MCFARLAND
Zara MCFARLAND #2473
Female Kids
00:03:58.88
00:03:58.88
6
(6)
Kids
6
00:00:11.62
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
17:56 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)