SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2017
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
95
2405
Mia ANDERSON
Mia ANDERSON #2405
Female Kids
00:07:47.75
00:07:47.75
55
(55)
Kids
55
00:04:00.49
Female
55
Western Australia
AUS
35:06 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
97
2445
Gracie HALL
Gracie HALL #2445
Female Kids
00:08:10.69
00:08:10.69
56
(56)
Kids
56
00:04:23.43
Female
56
Western Australia
AUS
36:50 min/km
Wave 15 Kids
99
2415
Abby BLIZARD
Abby BLIZARD #2415
Female Kids
00:08:33.32
00:08:33.32
57
(57)
Kids
57
00:04:46.06
Female
57
Western Australia
AUS
38:32 min/km
Wave 15 Kids
100
2429
Grace CUNNINGHAM
Grace CUNNINGHAM #2429
Female Kids
00:08:56.17
00:08:56.17
58
(58)
Kids
58
00:05:08.91
Female
58
Western Australia
AUS
40:15 min/km
Wave 13 Kids
103
2521
Ruby WORSLEY
Ruby WORSLEY #2521
Female Kids
00:09:13.76
00:09:13.76
59
(59)
Kids
59
00:05:26.50
Female
59
Western Australia
AUS
41:34 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
104
2519
Claudia WORSLEY
Claudia WORSLEY #2519
Female Kids
00:09:32.44
00:09:32.44
60
(60)
Kids
60
00:05:45.18
Female
60
Western Australia
AUS
42:58 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
105
2517
Ruby WILLIAMS
Ruby WILLIAMS #2517
Female Kids
00:10:39.75
00:10:39.75
61
(61)
Kids
61
00:06:52.49
Female
61
Western Australia
AUS
48:01 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
106
2402
Jasmine ALLEN
Jasmine ALLEN #2402
Female Kids
00:10:42.43
00:10:42.43
62
(62)
Kids
62
00:06:55.17
Female
62
Western Australia
AUS
48:13 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
107
2515
Taylor WEBSTER
Taylor WEBSTER #2515
Female Kids
00:11:15.44
00:11:15.44
63
(63)
Kids
63
00:07:28.18
Female
63
Western Australia
AUS
50:42 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
110
2501
Janae SNADDON
Janae SNADDON #2501
Female Kids
00:13:21.65
00:13:21.65
64
(64)
Kids
64
00:09:34.39
Female
64
Western Australia
AUS
0:11 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
111
2444
Molley HALL
Molley HALL #2444
Female Kids
00:15:15.69
00:15:15.69
65
(65)
Kids
65
00:11:28.43
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
8:44 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
2461
Paige KYTE
Paige KYTE #2461
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 Kids
2401
Hope ADAMS
Hope ADAMS #2401
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 Kids
2408
Ashley ATWELL
Ashley ATWELL #2408
Female Kids
Not started
Not started
Kids
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 Kids
2418
Fletcher BROWN
Fletcher BROWN #2418
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 Kids
2439
Bailey FORD
Bailey FORD #2439
Male Kids
Not started
Not started
Kids
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 Kids
2511
Lucy WALTON
Lucy WALTON #2511
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 Kids
2492
Kayden PRYNNE
Kayden PRYNNE #2492
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 Kids
2478
Rose MEWS
Rose MEWS #2478
Female Kids
DNF
DNF
Kids
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 Kids
2480
Olivia MYLES
Olivia MYLES #2480
Female Kids
DNF
DNF
Kids
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 Kids
2454
Reilly HULL
Reilly HULL #2454
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 Kids
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)