SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2017
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
61
2482
Annie O CONNOR
Annie O CONNOR #2482
Female Kids
00:05:22.31
00:05:22.31
31
(31)
Kids
31
00:01:35.05
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
24:11 min/km
Wave 10 Kids
53
2483
Eve O CONNOR
Eve O CONNOR #2483
Female Kids
00:05:03.56
00:05:03.56
25
(25)
Kids
25
00:01:16.30
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
22:47 min/km
Wave 3 Kids
42
2487
Lily O'MEARA
Lily O'MEARA #2487
Female Kids
00:04:45.31
00:04:45.31
19
(19)
Kids
19
00:00:58.05
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
21:25 min/km
Wave 12 Kids
56
2488
Matilda PALMATEER
Matilda PALMATEER #2488
Female Kids
00:05:13.98
00:05:13.98
26
(26)
Kids
26
00:01:26.72
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
23:34 min/km
Wave 10 Kids
94
2490
Gypsy PLESTER
Gypsy PLESTER #2490
Female Kids
00:07:38.25
00:07:38.25
54
(54)
Kids
54
00:03:50.99
Female
54
Western Australia
AUS
34:24 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
57
2493
Thomas REES
Thomas REES #2493
Female Kids
00:05:17.44
00:05:17.44
27
(27)
Kids
27
00:01:30.18
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
23:49 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
83
2495
Sophia ROBERTS
Sophia ROBERTS #2495
Female Kids
00:06:19.50
00:06:19.50
46
(46)
Kids
46
00:02:32.24
Female
46
Western Australia
AUS
28:29 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
60
2498
Lucie SIMPSON
Lucie SIMPSON #2498
Female Kids
00:05:21.81
00:05:21.81
30
(30)
Kids
30
00:01:34.55
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
24:09 min/km
Wave 13 Kids
92
2499
Caitlyn SMOOK
Caitlyn SMOOK #2499
Female Kids
00:07:33.50
00:07:33.50
52
(52)
Kids
52
00:03:46.24
Female
52
Western Australia
AUS
34:02 min/km
Wave 9 Kids
71
2500
Brylee SNADDON
Brylee SNADDON #2500
Female Kids
00:05:38.47
00:05:38.47
38
(38)
Kids
38
00:01:51.21
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
25:24 min/km
Wave 14 Kids
110
2501
Janae SNADDON
Janae SNADDON #2501
Female Kids
00:13:21.65
00:13:21.65
64
(64)
Kids
64
00:09:34.39
Female
64
Western Australia
AUS
0:11 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
26
2506
Hayley THOMAS
Hayley THOMAS #2506
Female Kids
00:04:28.49
00:04:28.49
12
(12)
Kids
12
00:00:41.23
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
20:09 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
15
2504
Riley SOMERSET
Riley SOMERSET #2504
Female Kids
00:03:59.89
00:03:59.89
7
(7)
Kids
7
00:00:12.63
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
18:00 min/km
Wave 2 Kids
2511
Lucy WALTON
Lucy WALTON #2511
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 Kids
107
2515
Taylor WEBSTER
Taylor WEBSTER #2515
Female Kids
00:11:15.44
00:11:15.44
63
(63)
Kids
63
00:07:28.18
Female
63
Western Australia
AUS
50:42 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
32
2516
Mikayla WILLIAMS
Mikayla WILLIAMS #2516
Female Kids
00:04:36.31
00:04:36.31
14
(14)
Kids
14
00:00:49.05
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
20:44 min/km
Wave 2 Kids
105
2517
Ruby WILLIAMS
Ruby WILLIAMS #2517
Female Kids
00:10:39.75
00:10:39.75
61
(61)
Kids
61
00:06:52.49
Female
61
Western Australia
AUS
48:01 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
10
2518
Imogen WILLMOTT
Imogen WILLMOTT #2518
Female Kids
00:03:52.60
00:03:52.60
4
(4)
Kids
4
00:00:05.34
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
17:27 min/km
Wave 4 Kids
40
2513
Ashliegh WEBSTER
Ashliegh WEBSTER #2513
Female Kids
00:04:43.41
00:04:43.41
18
(18)
Kids
18
00:00:56.15
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
21:16 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
104
2519
Claudia WORSLEY
Claudia WORSLEY #2519
Female Kids
00:09:32.44
00:09:32.44
60
(60)
Kids
60
00:05:45.18
Female
60
Western Australia
AUS
42:58 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
103
2521
Ruby WORSLEY
Ruby WORSLEY #2521
Female Kids
00:09:13.76
00:09:13.76
59
(59)
Kids
59
00:05:26.50
Female
59
Western Australia
AUS
41:34 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
36
2514
Carson WEBSTER
Carson WEBSTER #2514
Male Kids
00:04:38.99
00:04:38.99
20
(20)
Kids
20
00:01:13.33
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
20:56 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
55
2520
George WORSLEY
George WORSLEY #2520
Male Kids
00:05:08.49
00:05:08.49
30
(30)
Kids
30
00:01:42.83
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
23:09 min/km
Wave 3 Kids
2454
Reilly HULL
Reilly HULL #2454
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 Kids
21
2489
Cleveland PETTY
Cleveland PETTY #2489
Male Kids
00:04:22.71
00:04:22.71
11
(11)
Kids
11
00:00:57.05
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
19:43 min/km
Wave 5 Kids
87
2510
Koby VANDERBEEK
Koby VANDERBEEK #2510
Male Kids
00:07:05.44
00:07:05.44
39
(39)
Kids
39
00:03:39.78
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
31:56 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
81
2512
Jamie WEATHERILL
Jamie WEATHERILL #2512
Male Kids
00:06:11.95
00:06:11.95
36
(36)
Kids
36
00:02:46.29
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
27:55 min/km
Wave 14 Kids
52
2505
Benjamin STONE
Benjamin STONE #2505
Male Kids
00:05:02.96
00:05:02.96
28
(28)
Kids
28
00:01:37.30
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
22:44 min/km
Wave 15 Kids
35
2507
Edward TOOHEY
Edward TOOHEY #2507
Male Kids
00:04:38.80
00:04:38.80
19
(19)
Kids
19
00:01:13.14
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
20:55 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
23
2508
Thomas TOOHEY
Thomas TOOHEY #2508
Male Kids
00:04:23.77
00:04:23.77
13
(13)
Kids
13
00:00:58.11
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
19:48 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
63
2509
Kai VANDERBEEK
Kai VANDERBEEK #2509
Male Kids
00:05:25.81
00:05:25.81
31
(31)
Kids
31
00:02:00.15
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
24:27 min/km
Wave 12 Kids
82
2502
Will SNADDON
Will SNADDON #2502
Male Kids
00:06:13.98
00:06:13.98
37
(37)
Kids
37
00:02:48.32
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
28:04 min/km
Wave 14 Kids
38
2503
Angus SOMERSET
Angus SOMERSET #2503
Male Kids
00:04:43.25
00:04:43.25
22
(22)
Kids
22
00:01:17.59
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
21:15 min/km
Wave 10 Kids
101
2496
Jai RUDOLPH
Jai RUDOLPH #2496
Male Kids
00:09:03.48
00:09:03.48
43
(43)
Kids
43
00:05:37.82
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
40:48 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
74
2497
Nicholas SHERIDAN
Nicholas SHERIDAN #2497
Male Kids
00:05:46.81
00:05:46.81
34
(34)
Kids
34
00:02:21.15
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
26:02 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
24
2494
Harrison REYNOLDS
Harrison REYNOLDS #2494
Male Kids
00:04:26.66
00:04:26.66
14
(14)
Kids
14
00:01:01.00
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
20:01 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
96
2491
Luke POWELL
Luke POWELL #2491
Male Kids
00:07:54.91
00:07:54.91
41
(41)
Kids
41
00:04:29.25
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
35:39 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
2492
Kayden PRYNNE
Kayden PRYNNE #2492
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 Kids
68
2484
Archie OBEIRNE
Archie OBEIRNE #2484
Male Kids
00:05:31.63
00:05:31.63
33
(33)
Kids
33
00:02:05.97
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
24:53 min/km
Wave 11 Kids
22
2485
Max OBEIRNE
Max OBEIRNE #2485
Male Kids
00:04:23.52
00:04:23.52
12
(12)
Kids
12
00:00:57.86
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
19:47 min/km
Wave 5 Kids
84
2486
Callum OFFER
Callum OFFER #2486
Male Kids
00:06:19.81
00:06:19.81
38
(38)
Kids
38
00:02:54.15
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
28:30 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
28
2481
Alex NEVE
Alex NEVE #2481
Male Kids
00:04:29.23
00:04:29.23
16
(16)
Kids
16
00:01:03.57
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
20:12 min/km
Wave 6 Kids
89
2479
Ben MYLES
Ben MYLES #2479
Male Kids
00:07:13.65
00:07:13.65
40
(40)
Kids
40
00:03:47.99
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
32:33 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
27
2476
Hamish MELVIN
Hamish MELVIN #2476
Male Kids
00:04:28.81
00:04:28.81
15
(15)
Kids
15
00:01:03.15
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
20:10 min/km
Wave 3 Kids
16
2472
Byron MCFARLAND
Byron MCFARLAND #2472
Male Kids
00:03:59.98
00:03:59.98
9
(9)
Kids
9
00:00:34.32
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
18:01 min/km
Wave 3 Kids
76
2468
Oliver MALE
Oliver MALE #2468
Male Kids
00:05:58.44
00:05:58.44
35
(35)
Kids
35
00:02:32.78
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
26:54 min/km
Wave 5 Kids
67
2459
Lachlan KENYON
Lachlan KENYON #2459
Male Kids
00:05:30.90
00:05:30.90
32
(32)
Kids
32
00:02:05.24
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
24:50 min/km
Wave 5 Kids
109
2460
Leo KIPERMAN
Leo KIPERMAN #2460
Male Kids
00:13:00.25
00:13:00.25
46
(46)
Kids
46
00:09:34.59
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
58:34 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
37
2464
Connor LOGIE
Connor LOGIE #2464
Male Kids
00:04:42.56
00:04:42.56
21
(21)
Kids
21
00:01:16.90
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
21:12 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
31
2465
Noah LOGIE
Noah LOGIE #2465
Male Kids
00:04:31.39
00:04:31.39
18
(18)
Kids
18
00:01:05.73
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
20:22 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (121 items)