SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2017
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
56
2488
Matilda PALMATEER
Matilda PALMATEER #2488
Female Kids
00:05:13.98
00:05:13.98
26
(26)
Kids
26
00:01:26.72
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
23:34 min/km
Wave 10 Kids
47
2413
Charlie BEE
Charlie BEE #2413
Male Kids
00:04:59.31
00:04:59.31
26
(26)
Kids
26
00:01:33.65
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
22:28 min/km
Wave 13 Kids
50
2433
Harry EATON
Harry EATON #2433
Male Kids
00:05:01.51
00:05:01.51
27
(27)
Kids
27
00:01:35.85
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
22:38 min/km
Wave 15 Kids
57
2493
Thomas REES
Thomas REES #2493
Female Kids
00:05:17.44
00:05:17.44
27
(27)
Kids
27
00:01:30.18
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
23:49 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
52
2505
Benjamin STONE
Benjamin STONE #2505
Male Kids
00:05:02.96
00:05:02.96
28
(28)
Kids
28
00:01:37.30
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
22:44 min/km
Wave 15 Kids
58
2406
Holly ANDREWS
Holly ANDREWS #2406
Female Kids
00:05:18.65
00:05:18.65
28
(28)
Kids
28
00:01:31.39
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
23:55 min/km
Wave 6 Kids
54
2404
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #2404
Male Kids
00:05:07.39
00:05:07.39
29
(29)
Kids
29
00:01:41.73
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
23:04 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
59
2424
Kirralee BUTT
Kirralee BUTT #2424
Female Kids
00:05:19.56
00:05:19.56
29
(29)
Kids
29
00:01:32.30
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
23:59 min/km
Wave 13 Kids
60
2498
Lucie SIMPSON
Lucie SIMPSON #2498
Female Kids
00:05:21.81
00:05:21.81
30
(30)
Kids
30
00:01:34.55
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
24:09 min/km
Wave 13 Kids
55
2520
George WORSLEY
George WORSLEY #2520
Male Kids
00:05:08.49
00:05:08.49
30
(30)
Kids
30
00:01:42.83
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
23:09 min/km
Wave 3 Kids
63
2509
Kai VANDERBEEK
Kai VANDERBEEK #2509
Male Kids
00:05:25.81
00:05:25.81
31
(31)
Kids
31
00:02:00.15
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
24:27 min/km
Wave 12 Kids
61
2482
Annie O CONNOR
Annie O CONNOR #2482
Female Kids
00:05:22.31
00:05:22.31
31
(31)
Kids
31
00:01:35.05
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
24:11 min/km
Wave 10 Kids
67
2459
Lachlan KENYON
Lachlan KENYON #2459
Male Kids
00:05:30.90
00:05:30.90
32
(32)
Kids
32
00:02:05.24
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
24:50 min/km
Wave 5 Kids
62
2474
Olivia MCKENZIE
Olivia MCKENZIE #2474
Female Kids
00:05:25.77
00:05:25.77
32
(32)
Kids
32
00:01:38.51
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
24:27 min/km
Wave 9 Kids
64
2409
Emma ATWELL
Emma ATWELL #2409
Female Kids
00:05:28.73
00:05:28.73
33
(33)
Kids
33
00:01:41.47
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
24:40 min/km
Wave 15 Kids
68
2484
Archie OBEIRNE
Archie OBEIRNE #2484
Male Kids
00:05:31.63
00:05:31.63
33
(33)
Kids
33
00:02:05.97
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
24:53 min/km
Wave 11 Kids
74
2497
Nicholas SHERIDAN
Nicholas SHERIDAN #2497
Male Kids
00:05:46.81
00:05:46.81
34
(34)
Kids
34
00:02:21.15
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
26:02 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
65
2469
Lucy MANSFIELD
Lucy MANSFIELD #2469
Female Kids
00:05:30.10
00:05:30.10
34
(34)
Kids
34
00:01:42.84
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
24:46 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
76
2468
Oliver MALE
Oliver MALE #2468
Male Kids
00:05:58.44
00:05:58.44
35
(35)
Kids
35
00:02:32.78
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
26:54 min/km
Wave 5 Kids
66
2420
Maizie BROWN
Maizie BROWN #2420
Female Kids
00:05:30.44
00:05:30.44
35
(35)
Kids
35
00:01:43.18
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
24:48 min/km
Wave 12 Kids
69
2475
Stella MCMURTRIE
Stella MCMURTRIE #2475
Female Kids
00:05:34.32
00:05:34.32
36
(36)
Kids
36
00:01:47.06
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
25:05 min/km
Wave 11 Kids
81
2512
Jamie WEATHERILL
Jamie WEATHERILL #2512
Male Kids
00:06:11.95
00:06:11.95
36
(36)
Kids
36
00:02:46.29
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
27:55 min/km
Wave 14 Kids
82
2502
Will SNADDON
Will SNADDON #2502
Male Kids
00:06:13.98
00:06:13.98
37
(37)
Kids
37
00:02:48.32
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
28:04 min/km
Wave 14 Kids
70
2446
Isabella HEGARTY
Isabella HEGARTY #2446
Female Kids
00:05:34.52
00:05:34.52
37
(37)
Kids
37
00:01:47.26
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
25:06 min/km
Wave 11 Kids
71
2500
Brylee SNADDON
Brylee SNADDON #2500
Female Kids
00:05:38.47
00:05:38.47
38
(38)
Kids
38
00:01:51.21
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
25:24 min/km
Wave 14 Kids
84
2486
Callum OFFER
Callum OFFER #2486
Male Kids
00:06:19.81
00:06:19.81
38
(38)
Kids
38
00:02:54.15
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
28:30 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
87
2510
Koby VANDERBEEK
Koby VANDERBEEK #2510
Male Kids
00:07:05.44
00:07:05.44
39
(39)
Kids
39
00:03:39.78
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
31:56 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
72
2467
Gabrielle MALE
Gabrielle MALE #2467
Female Kids
00:05:41.55
00:05:41.55
39
(39)
Kids
39
00:01:54.29
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
25:38 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
73
2458
Alyssa KENYON
Alyssa KENYON #2458
Female Kids
00:05:45.84
00:05:45.84
40
(40)
Kids
40
00:01:58.58
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
25:57 min/km
Wave 9 Kids
89
2479
Ben MYLES
Ben MYLES #2479
Male Kids
00:07:13.65
00:07:13.65
40
(40)
Kids
40
00:03:47.99
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
32:33 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
96
2491
Luke POWELL
Luke POWELL #2491
Male Kids
00:07:54.91
00:07:54.91
41
(41)
Kids
41
00:04:29.25
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
35:39 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
75
2414
Isabella BIDESI
Isabella BIDESI #2414
Female Kids
00:05:52.79
00:05:52.79
41
(41)
Kids
41
00:02:05.53
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
26:29 min/km
Wave 15 Kids
98
2427
Charles CLYNK
Charles CLYNK #2427
Male Kids
00:08:28.90
00:08:28.90
42
(42)
Kids
42
00:05:03.24
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
38:12 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
77
2440
Maclaine FRANKLIN
Maclaine FRANKLIN #2440
Female Kids
00:05:59.57
00:05:59.57
42
(42)
Kids
42
00:02:12.31
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
26:59 min/km
Wave 10 Kids
78
2421
Lola BURGESS
Lola BURGESS #2421
Female Kids
00:06:04.32
00:06:04.32
43
(43)
Kids
43
00:02:17.06
Female
43
Western Australia
AUS
27:21 min/km
Wave 11 Kids
101
2496
Jai RUDOLPH
Jai RUDOLPH #2496
Male Kids
00:09:03.48
00:09:03.48
43
(43)
Kids
43
00:05:37.82
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
40:48 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
79
2442
Alice GOSPER
Alice GOSPER #2442
Female Kids
00:06:04.35
00:06:04.35
44
(44)
Kids
44
00:02:17.09
Female
44
Western Australia
AUS
27:21 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
102
2435
Joss FERGUSSON
Joss FERGUSSON #2435
Male Kids
00:09:06.56
00:09:06.56
44
(44)
Kids
44
00:05:40.90
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
41:01 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
80
2452
Hannah HULL
Hannah HULL #2452
Female Kids
00:06:08.71
00:06:08.71
45
(45)
Kids
45
00:02:21.45
Female
45
Western Australia
AUS
27:40 min/km
Wave 4 Kids
108
2438
Jude FOLEY
Jude FOLEY #2438
Male Kids
00:12:30.57
00:12:30.57
45
(45)
Kids
45
00:09:04.91
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
56:20 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
109
2460
Leo KIPERMAN
Leo KIPERMAN #2460
Male Kids
00:13:00.25
00:13:00.25
46
(46)
Kids
46
00:09:34.59
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
58:34 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
83
2495
Sophia ROBERTS
Sophia ROBERTS #2495
Female Kids
00:06:19.50
00:06:19.50
46
(46)
Kids
46
00:02:32.24
Female
46
Western Australia
AUS
28:29 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
85
2453
Phoebe HULL
Phoebe HULL #2453
Female Kids
00:06:37.21
00:06:37.21
47
(47)
Kids
47
00:02:49.95
Female
47
Western Australia
AUS
29:49 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
86
2462
Matilda LITTLE
Matilda LITTLE #2462
Female Kids
00:06:53.82
00:06:53.82
48
(48)
Kids
48
00:03:06.56
Female
48
Western Australia
AUS
31:04 min/km
Wave 12 Kids
88
2477
Grace MEWS
Grace MEWS #2477
Female Kids
00:07:12.56
00:07:12.56
49
(49)
Kids
49
00:03:25.30
Female
49
Western Australia
AUS
32:28 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
90
2410
Erin BAINBRIDGE
Erin BAINBRIDGE #2410
Female Kids
00:07:31.64
00:07:31.64
50
(50)
Kids
50
00:03:44.38
Female
50
Western Australia
AUS
33:54 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
91
2416
Lucy BROMELL
Lucy BROMELL #2416
Female Kids
00:07:32.26
00:07:32.26
51
(51)
Kids
51
00:03:45.00
Female
51
Western Australia
AUS
33:57 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
92
2499
Caitlyn SMOOK
Caitlyn SMOOK #2499
Female Kids
00:07:33.50
00:07:33.50
52
(52)
Kids
52
00:03:46.24
Female
52
Western Australia
AUS
34:02 min/km
Wave 9 Kids
93
2426
Audrey CLYNK
Audrey CLYNK #2426
Female Kids
00:07:33.70
00:07:33.70
53
(53)
Kids
53
00:03:46.44
Female
53
Western Australia
AUS
34:03 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
94
2490
Gypsy PLESTER
Gypsy PLESTER #2490
Female Kids
00:07:38.25
00:07:38.25
54
(54)
Kids
54
00:03:50.99
Female
54
Western Australia
AUS
34:24 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (121 items)