SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2017
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
Pace
Wave
1935
CITY ROCKS 1
CITY ROCKS 1 #1935
Mixed 2 Person Relay
DNS
DNS
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
No
Greg Johnston
Clayton Tippett
Wave G
1937
CITY ROCKS 2
CITY ROCKS 2 #1937
Mixed 2 Person Relay
DNS
DNS
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
No
Peter Fellowes
Graham Pope
Wave G
1
1947
DA BOYS
DA BOYS #1947
Mixed 2 Person Relay
00:59:21.66
00:59:21.66
1
(1)
2 Person Relay
1
Mixed
1
Western Australia
AUS
No
Luke Burrows
Luke Petite
16:29 min/km
Wave G
1957
DREAMERS
DREAMERS #1957
Mixed 2 Person Relay
DNF
DNF
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
No
Kelly Parker
Charlotte Hudson
Wave G
1985
HEMSLEYS
HEMSLEYS #1985
Mixed 2 Person Relay
DNS
DNS
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
No
Andrew Hemsley
Megan Hemsley
Wave G
2001
KIMBA
KIMBA #2001
Mixed 2 Person Relay
DNS
DNS
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
No
Kristin Mccarthy
Gemma Lidster
Wave G
2025
O BLOCK TARTS
O BLOCK TARTS #2025
Mixed 2 Person Relay
DNF
DNF
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
No
Lee Baston
Sharon Gardner
Wave G
2047
QUINNS GIRLS
QUINNS GIRLS #2047
Mixed 2 Person Relay
DNS
DNS
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
No
Joanne Rigby
Lynda Hogan
Wave G
2069
SPACE INVADERS
SPACE INVADERS #2069
Mixed 2 Person Relay
DNS
DNS
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
No
Georgie Mcwhae
Jo Rees
Wave G
2081
SUPERFINS DUO 2
SUPERFINS DUO 2 #2081
Mixed 2 Person Relay
Query
Query
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
No
Dylan Coop
Alistair Arrow
Wave G
2117
TOUCAN DO
TOUCAN DO #2117
Mixed 2 Person Relay
DNF
DNF
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
No
Donna Ebert
Michelle Goodridge
Wave G
2127
UNSINKABLE
UNSINKABLE #2127
Mixed 2 Person Relay
Query
Query
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
No
Joshua Hansen
Brooke Thompson
Wave G
2133
WHELAHAN GIRLS
WHELAHAN GIRLS #2133
Mixed 2 Person Relay
DNS
DNS
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
No
Mary Pat Whelahan
Kelly Whelahan
Wave G
1993
JUST KEEP SWIMMING!
JUST KEEP SWIMMING! #1993
Mixed 2 Person Relay
Query
Query
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Yes
Leigh Elson
Caitlin Johncock
Wave G
2113
TINY TUBBY AND THE UNICORN
TINY TUBBY AND THE UNICORN #2113
Mixed 2 Person Relay
DNS
DNS
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Yes
Lachlan Wilson
Claire Sharp
Wave G
2311
QBC TEAM 6
QBC TEAM 6 #2311
Mixed 4 Person Relay
Query
Query
4 Person Relay
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
No
Gracie Stocks
Ashley Tapp
Jordyn Ogley
Taylor Brooker
Wave H
2347
SUPERFINS TEAM 1
SUPERFINS TEAM 1 #2347
Mixed 4 Person Relay
DNF
DNF
4 Person Relay
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
No
Nathan Curry
Andrew Goldswain
Courtney Marano
Dianne Saunders
Wave H
2351
SUPERFINS TEAM 2
SUPERFINS TEAM 2 #2351
Mixed 4 Person Relay
DNF
DNF
4 Person Relay
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
No
David Smith
Joanna Ballantine
Gregory Black
Andrew Domahidy
Wave H
3
2163
BATTLESHIPS
BATTLESHIPS #2163
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:02:54.35
01:02:54.35
1
(3)
4 Person Relay
1
Mixed
3
Western Australia
AUS
Yes
Amaury Desjardins
Linda Vowles
Peter Vowles
Elizabeth Corrigan
17:28 min/km
Wave H
2
1945
CUZZIES
CUZZIES #1945
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:00:38.91
01:00:38.91
2
(2)
2 Person Relay
2
00:01:17.25
Mixed
2
Western Australia
AUS
No
Lexie Edwards
Tess Woodward
16:50 min/km
Wave G
5
2355
SWIMMING SENSATIONS
SWIMMING SENSATIONS #2355
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:07:05.25
01:07:05.25
2
(5)
4 Person Relay
2
00:04:10.89
Mixed
5
Western Australia
AUS
No
Charlotte Churcher
Ross Paoliello
Sam Lockley
Kate Lockley
18:38 min/km
Wave H
6
2215
FISHER BOYS
FISHER BOYS #2215
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:07:11.92
01:07:11.92
3
(6)
4 Person Relay
3
00:04:17.56
Mixed
6
Western Australia
AUS
No
Kirra Fisher
Craig Fisher
Jake Fisher
Perran Fisher
18:39 min/km
Wave H
7
2359
SWIMMING WOMEN
SWIMMING WOMEN #2359
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:07:33.67
01:07:33.67
4
(7)
4 Person Relay
4
00:04:39.32
Mixed
7
Western Australia
AUS
Yes
Lynne Duthie
Heather Brown
Andrea Preece
Maria Evans
18:46 min/km
Wave H
4
1959
DYNAMIC DUO
DYNAMIC DUO #1959
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:04:01.10
01:04:01.10
3
(4)
2 Person Relay
3
00:04:39.44
Mixed
4
Western Australia
AUS
No
Lauren Mcgregor
Isobel Norris
17:46 min/km
Wave G
8
1967
FLO BROS
FLO BROS #1967
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:08:54.17
01:08:54.17
4
(8)
2 Person Relay
4
00:09:32.51
Mixed
8
Western Australia
AUS
No
David Brackstone
Neil Johnson
19:08 min/km
Wave G
14
2323
RAINBOW WARRIORS
RAINBOW WARRIORS #2323
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:13:04.86
01:13:04.86
5
(14)
4 Person Relay
5
00:10:10.51
Mixed
14
Western Australia
AUS
No
Matt Cummins
Gary Namestnik
Gordon Payne
Graham Currie
20:18 min/km
Wave H
9
2053
SALTIES
SALTIES #2053
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:09:34.31
01:09:34.31
5
(9)
2 Person Relay
5
00:10:12.65
Mixed
9
Western Australia
AUS
No
Ashleigh Baker
Tony Baker
19:19 min/km
Wave G
10
1939
CLAMBER
CLAMBER #1939
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:09:38.22
01:09:38.22
6
(10)
2 Person Relay
6
00:10:16.56
Mixed
10
Western Australia
AUS
No
Chloe Watson
Amber Scott
19:20 min/km
Wave G
11
2045
QBC DUO 7
QBC DUO 7 #2045
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:11:30.83
01:11:30.83
7
(11)
2 Person Relay
7
00:12:09.17
Mixed
11
Western Australia
AUS
No
Lee Dennis
Zane Balodis
19:51 min/km
Wave G
12
2087
TEAM BEETERS
TEAM BEETERS #2087
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:11:55.83
01:11:55.83
8
(12)
2 Person Relay
8
00:12:34.17
Mixed
12
Western Australia
AUS
No
Tarryn Hunt
Hollie Todd
19:58 min/km
Wave G
13
2093
TEAM SCHUDDINH
TEAM SCHUDDINH #2093
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:12:51.78
01:12:51.78
9
(13)
2 Person Relay
9
00:13:30.12
Mixed
13
Western Australia
AUS
No
Rose Schuddinh
Alan Schuddinh
20:14 min/km
Wave G
15
1911
APSNOME
APSNOME #1911
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:13:40.73
01:13:40.73
10
(15)
2 Person Relay
10
00:14:19.07
Mixed
15
Western Australia
AUS
No
Naomi Apanah
Dharam Apanah
20:27 min/km
Wave G
16
2051
ROLLING STONES
ROLLING STONES #2051
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:13:43.22
01:13:43.22
11
(16)
2 Person Relay
11
00:14:21.56
Mixed
16
Western Australia
AUS
No
Nick Stone
Thomas Stone
20:28 min/km
Wave G
22
2283
OFIL
OFIL #2283
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:17:40.89
01:17:40.89
6
(22)
4 Person Relay
6
00:14:46.54
Mixed
22
Western Australia
AUS
Yes
Wayne Jolley
John Morgan
James Mcmahon
John Hayter
21:34 min/km
Wave H
17
2067
Smith'S Beach Slsc - The Garcia's
Smith'S Beach Slsc - The Garcia's #2067
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:14:28.17
01:14:28.17
12
(17)
2 Person Relay
12
00:15:06.51
Mixed
17
Western Australia
AUS
No
Steph Garcia
Ben Garcia
20:41 min/km
Wave G
18
1923
Cazzaaaaa
Cazzaaaaa #1923
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:14:28.68
01:14:28.68
13
(18)
2 Person Relay
13
00:15:07.02
Mixed
18
Western Australia
AUS
No
Paul Richardson
Mike Slee
20:41 min/km
Wave G
19
1983
Hannah and Olivia
Hannah and Olivia #1983
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:14:48.95
01:14:48.95
14
(19)
2 Person Relay
14
00:15:27.29
Mixed
19
Western Australia
AUS
No
Olivia Sullivan
Hannah Jackson
20:46 min/km
Wave G
25
2175
BLACK-CLYNES
BLACK-CLYNES #2175
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:18:58.39
01:18:58.39
7
(25)
4 Person Relay
7
00:16:04.03
Mixed
25
Western Australia
AUS
No
David Clyne
Jason Black
Tamsyn Black
Tamsyn Black
21:56 min/km
Wave H
26
2239
GEROCHICKS
GEROCHICKS #2239
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:19:18.19
01:19:18.19
8
(26)
4 Person Relay
8
00:16:23.83
Mixed
26
Western Australia
AUS
No
Georgia Surtees
Judy Wallace
Melinda Cox
Scotty Dewers
22:01 min/km
Wave H
20
1975
FROSTIES
FROSTIES #1975
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:16:13.93
01:16:13.93
15
(20)
2 Person Relay
15
00:16:52.27
Mixed
20
Western Australia
AUS
No
Malcom Frost
Mitchell Frost
21:10 min/km
Wave G
21
2005
LOST PENGUINS
LOST PENGUINS #2005
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:16:20.62
01:16:20.62
16
(21)
2 Person Relay
16
00:16:58.96
Mixed
21
Western Australia
AUS
No
Peter Gleed
Ken Peters
21:12 min/km
Wave G
36
2259
KAOS KRILLSEEKERS
KAOS KRILLSEEKERS #2259
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:22:01.35
01:22:01.35
9
(36)
4 Person Relay
9
00:19:06.99
Mixed
36
Western Australia
AUS
No
Ciara Fariss
Gianna Leone
Litani Looby
Sarah Brereton
22:47 min/km
Wave H
38
2331
ROYAL HUTT RIVER SILVERFISH
ROYAL HUTT RIVER SILVERFISH #2331
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:22:12.94
01:22:12.94
10
(38)
4 Person Relay
10
00:19:18.58
Mixed
38
Western Australia
AUS
No
Marshall Allen
Sophia Kennedy-Perkins
Holly Allen
James Allen
22:50 min/km
Wave H
23
2037
QBC DUO 3
QBC DUO 3 #2037
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:18:46.46
01:18:46.46
17
(23)
2 Person Relay
17
00:19:24.80
Mixed
23
Western Australia
AUS
No
Bryn Norman
Danie-Louis Oosthuizen
21:52 min/km
Wave G
24
2059
SHERINATORS
SHERINATORS #2059
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:18:48.51
01:18:48.51
18
(24)
2 Person Relay
18
00:19:26.85
Mixed
24
Western Australia
AUS
No
Janine Sheridan
Ben Sheridan
21:53 min/km
Wave G
27
1971
FOR THE LOVE OF ERSKINE
FOR THE LOVE OF ERSKINE #1971
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:19:19.33
01:19:19.33
19
(27)
2 Person Relay
19
00:19:57.67
Mixed
27
Western Australia
AUS
No
Tegan Pinner
Anna Jessop
22:02 min/km
Wave G
28
2099
THE CRABS
THE CRABS #2099
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:19:36.68
01:19:36.68
20
(28)
2 Person Relay
20
00:20:15.02
Mixed
28
Western Australia
AUS
No
Jack Sweatman
Madeleine Sweatman
22:06 min/km
Wave G
29
1927
CHEWBAKKA
CHEWBAKKA #1927
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:19:51.43
01:19:51.43
21
(29)
2 Person Relay
21
00:20:29.77
Mixed
29
Western Australia
AUS
No
Jean-Pierre Le Roux
Nathan Young
22:10 min/km
Wave G
30
2125
UNDENIABLY UNDER PREPARED
UNDENIABLY UNDER PREPARED #2125
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:19:57.89
01:19:57.89
22
(30)
2 Person Relay
22
00:20:36.23
Mixed
30
Western Australia
AUS
No
Jayde Sleight
Abbi Roth
22:12 min/km
Wave G
43
2391
WHERE'S KIM?
WHERE'S KIM? #2391
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:23:50.00
01:23:50.00
11
(43)
4 Person Relay
11
00:20:55.64
Mixed
43
Western Australia
AUS
No
Rhys Palmer-Pearce
Mark Pearce
Julie Wyland
Catherine Kershaw
23:17 min/km
Wave H
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)